Search

Thoroughbred Runners, Monday, 22nd April 2024

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A BRANDY FOR BOB R1 - TRAMORE 14 68.5 MICHAEL O'SULLIVAN (0) T TOWNEND
A SHIN KIZER R2 - OHI 4 54.0 Taniuchi Kanta (4) AKIHIKO SHOJI
A SHIN PERIDOT R7 - OHI 7 54.0 KEITA NISHI (7) NOBUHIRO ONODERA
A WANDERING STAR R3 - MILDURA 6 57.5 NEIL FARLEY (2) PETER HARDACRE
ABDICATION R1 - MILDURA 3 59.0 BILLY EGAN (1) PATRICK PAYNE
ABSOLUTE STEEL R4 - FFOS LAS 4 74.5 RICHARD PATRICK (0) TOM LACEY
ACER R7 - WINDSOR 11 57.0 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (11) C G COX
AFRICAN GREY R2 - BORDEAUX 14 54.0 TONY PICCONE (8) JACQUES PIEDNOEL
AGONY AUNT R5 - QUEANBEYAN 9 56.0 PATRICK SCORSE (2) MIKE PETROVIC
AIMING TO WIN R9 - BORDEAUX 6 65.0 QUENTIN GAIGNARD (6) ARNAUD CHAILLE-CHAILLE
AL GASPARO R1 - TRAMORE 1 71.5 KEITH DONOGHUE (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
ALAFDHAL R8 - PONTEFRACT 5 60.0 JOSEPHINE GORDON (5) P S MCENTEE
ALBERT PARK R3 - KEMPTON PARK 4 73.0 BRYAN CARVER (0) N J HAWKE
ALBERTO R4 - WINDSOR 1 64.5 HECTOR CROUCH (7) MISS E C LAVELLE
ALCHEMYSTIQUE R6 - PONTEFRACT 4 60.5 DOUGIE COSTELLO (5) STEPH HOLLINSHEAD
ALIENOR D'OR R7 - STRASBOURG 10 66.0 BENJAMIN GELHAY (9) MATHIEU PITART
ALI'S JAB R4 - CAIRNS 1 60.0 JACKSON MURPHY (8) M A DALE
ALMANJOOR R1 - PONTEFRACT 1 60.5 OISIN ORR (10) R A FAHEY
ALTO ALTO R5 - KEMPTON PARK 11 69.5 REX DINGLE (0) C GORDON
AMEAGARI R5 - OHI 5 54.0 SHUNSUKE ISHIKAWA (5) HIROYUKI INOUE
AMELIA VALENTINA R7 - MILDURA 9 57.5 RYAN HOUSTON (5) G & N SEARLE & B CALLANAN
AMELIA'S DANCE R7 - KEMPTON PARK 4 75.5 HARRY KIMBER (0) R WALFORD
AMILY R4 - STRASBOURG 5 57.5 PERRINE CHEYER (9) ALAIN ROUSSEL
ANDOINS R2 - STRASBOURG 10 67.0 JOSEF BARTOS (9) JOSEF VANA
ANGE ENDORMI R6 - HEXHAM 6 71.5 SEAN QUINLAN (0) LIZZIE QUINLAN
ANIMAL R5 - FFOS LAS 5 74.0 MICHEAL NOLAN (0) MISS SUZY SMITH
ANOTHER CRICK R5 - KEMPTON PARK 9 71.5 JONATHAN BURKE (0) NOEL WILLIAMS
ANOTHER LORD R2 - FFOS LAS 2 72.0 JAMES BOWEN (0) P BOWEN
ANOTHER QUEEN R12 - OHI 5 53.0 RYUJI TATSUSHIRO (5) KAZUMA HASHIMOTO
ANTAGONISTA R9 - OHI 6 53.0 TANAKA KOUTA (6) NOBUHIRO ONODERA
ANTHIZO R7 - OHI 6 56.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (6) TERUNOBU FUJITA
ANTHRACITE R8 - WINDSOR 7 59.5 CIEREN FALLON (7) N P MULHOLLAND
ANTRIM R4 - STRASBOURG 2 60.0 MARTIN SEIDL (13) SVEN SCHLEPPI
ANY MARG'LLDO R6 - QUEANBEYAN 15 55.0 MICHAEL HEAGNEY (5) DARRYL ROLFE
APATAT R1 - QUEANBEYAN 4 55.5 HOLLY DURNAN (5) DARRYL ROLFE
APLOUN R7 - OHI 14 53.0 Takami Riku (13) Ryo Akamine
APOLLO LIAM R11 - OHI 6 56.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (6) MAKOTO ICHIMURA
APOLLON DU LUY R9 - BORDEAUX 1 68.0 JOHNNY CHARRON (1) JOEL BOISNARD
APPELLANT R6 - STRASBOURG 3 58.0 THORE HAMMER-HANSEN (2) ROMY VAN DER MEULEN
ARACHNATTACK R6 - MILDURA 12 54.0 SAIRYN FAWKE (11) STEPHEN LENEHAN
ARAMOSO R2 - MILDURA 3 59.0 EMILY POZMAN (7) EMMA HUBBARD
ARCH LEGEND R6 - WINDSOR 5 56.5 OISIN MURPHY (5) CHARLIE JOHNSTON
ARCOS VANCOUVER R6 - BORDEAUX 15 53.5 ANAELLE MEKOUCHE (5) PJ GIRAUD
AREEBA SPIRIT R5 - QUEANBEYAN 8 56.5 EMMA LY (6) RICHARD BUTLER
ARKENSTAAR R4 - PONTEFRACT 7 57.0 CONNOR BEASLEY (9) M DODS
AROWN R2 - BORDEAUX 9 56.5 DORIAN PROVOST (11) LOIC EDON
AS DE JUILLEY R4 - STRASBOURG 9 54.5 SOPHIE CHUETTE (14) ALFRED ZIMMER
ASAKUSA MAIHIME R6 - OHI 7 54.0 TAISEI NAKAHARA (7) HIDEYO YONEDA
ASHJAN R5 - HEXHAM 9 65.5 MISS HEIDI PALIN (0) MISS S E FORSTER
ASSYMETRY R3 - CAIRNS 7 54.0 JACKSON MURPHY (8) ALWYN BAILEY
ASTROPHYSICIST R2 - TRAMORE 13 70.5 GAVIN PETER BROUDER (0) J A NASH
ASTUNNER R6 - QUEANBEYAN 2 60.0 DAMON BUDLER (2) GRATZ VELLA
ATAMI FLASH R6 - OHI 9 56.0 SHOHEI NAKAMURA (9) HIROMITSU KURITA
ATAMI SEIKO R9 - OHI 12 53.0 TOKORO HOTARU (12) KAZUNOBU SUDA
ATLANTICEXPRESS R1 - HEXHAM 8 67.5 SEAN QUINLAN (0) LIZZIE QUINLAN
ATOMIC THEORY R1 - CAIRNS 1 60.0 NATHAN DAY (2) RODNEY MILLER
ATTENTION PAID R3 - QUEANBEYAN 3 57.0 (12) JASON COYLE
AUEN ADVENTURE R1 - STRASBOURG 3 56.0 AMBRE MOLINS (9) JESS PARIZE
AUENWOLF R1 - STRASBOURG 4 56.0 EDDY HARDOUIN (2) JESS PARIZE
AUREA FORTUNA R4 - TRAMORE 16 75.5 NOT DECLARED (0) A J MARTIN
AURIC R7 - WINDSOR 6 61.0 OISIN MURPHY (6) H PALMER
AUTUMN PRIDE R2 - BORDEAUX 4 58.5 FABRICE VERON (9) DAMIEN DE WATRIGANT
AVANTE JUNIOR R4 - OHI 15 53.0 Yu Takahashi (15) HIROSHI TAKAMI
AVITCHI R9 - BORDEAUX 4 67.0 MATEO CRAMPE (3) JEAN-LUC PELLETAN
BABAYKA R6 - MILDURA 4 60.0 S METCALFE (3) PAULA TRENWITH
BABY BUSINESS R5 - STRASBOURG 7 67.0 ALEJANDRO RUIZ GONZALEZ (7) DAVID COTTIN
BACOR R3 - WINDSOR 1 58.0 PAT COSGRAVE (3) GEORGE BOUGHEY
BADR R5 - OHI 2 56.0 MASAKI SEGAWA (2) YORIAKI MURAKAMI
BAKHCHISARAY R2 - BORDEAUX 1 61.0 ANTHONY CRASTUS (1) FABRICE VERMEULEN
BALADOR R2 - STRASBOURG 7 69.0 THOMAS GILLET (6) JULIEN PAULEN
BALEGRIO R6 - BORDEAUX 10 55.5 TONY PICCONE (9) NICOLE GARDE DUBORD
BALKARDY R5 - FFOS LAS 7 73.0 ISABEL WILLIAMS (0) EVAN WILLIAMS
BALLING DE JUILLEY R3 - STRASBOURG 13 57.0 LAURA GROSSO (2) CLAUDE WEBER
BALLINREA R6 - TRAMORE 3 73.0 MR M J MCGRATH (0) RAIMON MCGRATH
BALLINSKER R3 - FFOS LAS 4 73.5 ISABEL WILLIAMS (0) EVAN WILLIAMS
BALLYNAGRAN R4 - HEXHAM 9 66.5 BRIAN HUGHES (0) MISS J E FOSTER
BAMBI BELLE R3 - QUEANBEYAN 8 56.5 (6) JOSEPH IBLE
BANNERTON R5 - MILDURA 3 60.5 HARRY COFFEY (1) AUSTY COFFEY
BARAQ R12 - OHI 2 55.0 RYO FUJITA (2) MINORU ASAKURA
BARYSHNIKOV R3 - PONTEFRACT 7 55.0 CONNOR BEASLEY (9) DAVID & NICOLA BARRON
BASQUE R7 - QUEANBEYAN 10 55.0 EMMA LY (3) MS M HOPKINS
BATTLE ANGEL R8 - OHI 13 54.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (13) HIDEYO YONEDA
BE STRONG R6 - OHI 1 56.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (1) NAOYUKI MATOBA
BEAU LINGE R4 - BORDEAUX 6 55.5 ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ VAL (8) PHILIPPE SOGORB
BEAU ROC R2 - WINDSOR 6 57.5 DAVID PROBERT (7) MRS N S EVANS
BEAUHAATHER R1 - PONTEFRACT 2 60.5 FREDERICK LARSON (5) AMY MURPHY
BEAUTY APPEAL R7 - PONTEFRACT 4 58.0 SAM JAMES (5) K R BURKE
BEG MEIL R8 - STRASBOURG 12 54.5 ESTHER RUTH WEISSMEIER (2) BERNARD RECHER
BENTS HOLLOW R4 - TRAMORE 11 72.0 B W HARVEY (0) EAMON COURTNEY
BENZINE R1 - TRAMORE 2 71.5 S FITZGERALD (0) J MORRISON
BETTA AL R8 - CAIRNS 5 58.5 LACEY MORRISON (4) ALWYN BAILEY
BEVAN R2 - BORDEAUX 5 58.0 GUILLAUME GUEDJ-GAY (13) LUDOVIC GADBIN
BEYOND EQUAL R2 - WINDSOR 1 61.0 CALLUM SHEPHERD (3) MRS S KITTOW
BHALOO R1 - KEMPTON PARK 1 74.0 NICO DE BOINVILLE (0) NICKY J. HENDERSON
BIG ONE R1 - OHI 7 56.0 YUKI ERIGUCHI (7) KIYOAKI TAKAHASHI
BIGBRAVEBOY R6 - TRAMORE 4 73.0 MR J G MURPHY (0) DANIEL G MURPHY
BINGLEY CROCKER R8 - PONTEFRACT 9 52.5 CAM HARDIE (8) PATRICK MORRIS
BITE THAT R2 - TRAMORE 9 71.5 S FITZGERALD (0) PATRICK J FLYNN
BLAME ROSE R5 - HEXHAM 7 70.0 NATHAN MOSCROP (0) MRS S CORBETT
BLENHEIM LAD R6 - PONTEFRACT 9 57.5 KIERAN O'NEILL (9) CAMILLA POULTON
BLOOD TIES R6 - QUEANBEYAN 7 55.0 CORIAH KEATINGS (9) B JOSEPH & P & M JONES
BLOSSOM DE MAI R3 - TRAMORE 5 73.5 C OWENS (0) P J ROTHWELL
BLUE BAYOU R3 - QUEANBEYAN 9 56.5 (9) KEITH DRYDEN
BLUE RIDGE HILL R5 - HEXHAM 2 75.0 ROBERT DUNNE (0) S DRINKWATER
BLUFFERONTHEBUS R2 - PONTEFRACT 9 56.5 SAM JAMES (4) CRAIG LIDSTER
BOBACIOUS R4 - WINDSOR 2 62.5 WILLIAM COX (8) GEORGINA NICHOLLS
BOBHOPEORNOHOPE R6 - KEMPTON PARK 1 76.0 DAVID BASS (0) KIM BAILEY
BOHO BEAUTY R4 - CAIRNS 6 58.0 RYAN WIGGINS (3) STEPHEN MASSINGHAM
BOHO MISS R8 - MILDURA 7 59.5 BILLY EGAN (10) TOBY LAKE
BOLD FEELING R6 - CAIRNS 7 57.5 SCOTT SHEARGOLD (1) TREVOR & PETER ROWE
BOLSTER R3 - PONTEFRACT 1 61.0 PIERRE-LOUIS JAMIN (1) K R BURKE
BON HOMBRE R7 - MILDURA 10 57.5 S METCALFE (4) CINDY BRANDER
BONHAM STRAND R9 - BORDEAUX 5 67.0 CHARLOTTE PRICHARD (4) FRANÇOIS NICOLLE
BONZA BOY R3 - FFOS LAS 2 75.0 LORCAN WILLIAMS (0) J SCOTT
BOSSETTE R7 - STRASBOURG 9 67.0 LUDOVIC PHILIPPERON (8) SINDY MARSCH
BOSTON BONGO R2 - TRAMORE 12 71.0 BRIAN HAYES (0) BARRY J FITZGERALD
BOSTON JOE R6 - FFOS LAS 3 73.0 BEN JONES (0) MISS REBECCA CURTIS
BRAVE SHIINA R3 - STRASBOURG 3 60.0 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (1) YVONNE VOLLMER
BRICKADANK R6 - PONTEFRACT 11 56.0 AIDEN BROOKES (4) MICKY HAMMOND
BRIEFLY R3 - HEXHAM 3 66.5 BEN GODFREY (0) A J HONEYBALL
BRIKSDAL R8 - OHI 14 56.0 MASAHIRO MATSUZAKI (14) YASUMASA KURITA
BROKEN QUEST R6 - KEMPTON PARK 8 74.0 HARRY BANNISTER (0) DAVID DENNIS
BROWNSTONE R3 - TRAMORE 10 72.5 KEITH DONOGHUE (0) IAN DONOGHUE
BULLETS HILL R6 - FFOS LAS 1 78.5 HARRIET TUCKER (0) ELLA PICKARD
BURNS TO EMBRACE R8 - CAIRNS 6 57.5 JASON TAYLOR (2) F W WIELAND
BUSHWALKER R3 - QUEANBEYAN 13 56.5 BEANY PANYA (14) GRAHAM BROWNEY
BY THE GRACE R4 - KEMPTON PARK 1 76.0 NICO DE BOINVILLE (0) NICKY J. HENDERSON
CALL ME ARTHUR R2 - FFOS LAS 3 71.5 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) TOM LACEY
CALL ME MO R7 - CAIRNS 9 54.5 CHELSEA JOKIC (1) ALWYN BAILEY
CALL TIME R7 - WINDSOR 9 59.0 LIAM KENIRY (3) JOHN S MOORE
CANDYMAN R8 - STRASBOURG 1 58.0 PIERRE BAZIRE (10) YVONNE VOLLMER
CAPICELLA R7 - QUEANBEYAN 9 57.5 MS JESS TAYLOR (4) LAURI PARKER
CAPRICORN RIDGE R5 - MILDURA 1 62.5 JESSICA EATON (1) MATTHEW SEYERS
CAPTAIN HOWSE R2 - KEMPTON PARK 10 64.5 MARC GOLDSTEIN (0) KAREN JEWELL
CARDS ARE DEALT R6 - FFOS LAS 10 66.0 ISABELLE RYDER (0) G BROWN
CARESSING RUPERT R4 - CAIRNS 8 55.0 TYLER LESLIGHT (7) SHARLEE HOFFMAN
CARRICKFERGUS R1 - KEMPTON PARK 3 71.0 MR PHILLIP YORK (0) P YORK
CARRIG CAROL R5 - TRAMORE 1 76.0 JORDAN GAINFORD (0) PETER CROKE
CARRIG WELLS R6 - TRAMORE 5 73.0 MR D M FITZGERALD (0) MARTIN PAUL FITZGERALD
CASEY WEST R6 - TRAMORE 1 76.0 MR T P ROCHE (0) P J ROTHWELL
CASSANOS LAD R2 - PONTEFRACT 4 61.0 BILLY GARRITTY (1) MICHAEL & DAVID EASTERBY
CASTLE IN THE SAND R4 - WINDSOR 5 56.5 OISIN MURPHY (2) ANDREW BALDING
CATALINA DREAMING R3 - CAIRNS 6 55.5 CHELSEA JOKIC (2) STEVEN ROYES
CAWTHORNE BANKER R3 - KEMPTON PARK 3 74.0 JONJO O'NEILL JR (0) JONJO O'NEILL
CEEJAYBE R2 - FFOS LAS 5 68.0 NICK SCHOLFIELD (0) JOANNA DAVIS
CELEBRATION R1 - MILDURA 9 57.0 HARRY COFFEY (5) LLOYD KENNEWELL & LUCY YEOMANS
CHANTILLY DRAGON R1 - HEXHAM 9 67.5 CALLUM BEWLEY (0) P D NIVEN
CHAPEL GREEN R2 - HEXHAM 4 75.5 STEPHEN MULQUEEN (0) MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
CHARLIE'S GLANCE R5 - KEMPTON PARK 12 68.0 JAMES MARTIN (0) ANDREW MARTIN
CHARM KING R6 - BORDEAUX 6 57.5 ADELINE MEROU (8) LIONEL LARRIGADE
CHEESE R8 - BORDEAUX 13 57.0 GARY SANCHEZ (9) DORIS SCHOENHERR
CHEF DE MISSION R7 - MILDURA 14 54.5 ALANA KELLY (13) BRENTON JONES
CHELMSFORD R4 - MILDURA 1 59.5 NEIL FARLEY (1) JARROD ROBINSON
CHERI MAN R4 - BORDEAUX 2 57.0 MARVIN GRANDIN (1) PATRICE COTTIER
CHEZ SYMPHONY R7 - QUEANBEYAN 12 55.0 (11) JOHN ROLFE
CHIQ MAGNET R8 - MILDURA 4 61.0 RYAN HOUSTON (5) ANDREW BOBBIN
CHRONOS R2 - KEMPTON PARK 9 64.5 BRENDAN POWELL (0) PAUL WEBBER
CHUCKA TANTY R1 - CAIRNS 5 55.0 (10) JOSHUA MANZELMANN
CHUO THOROUGH R4 - OHI 4 54.0 SHO YOSHII (4) HIROYUKI MATSUURA
CIANKYLE R5 - TRAMORE 9 71.5 THOMAS REILLY (0) P CLUSKEY
CIELO FAITH R12 - OHI 10 57.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (10) YOSHIHIRO SAWA
CITY LIMITS R3 - TRAMORE 11 72.5 GAVIN PETER BROUDER (0) J A NASH
CLANITHA R4 - BORDEAUX 5 55.5 MAXIME GUYON (2) MAURICIO DELCHER SANCHEZ
CLARET DABBLER R2 - HEXHAM 13 64.5 BRUCE LYNN (0) H G AND G GARY RUTHERFORD
CLASSIC KING R1 - KEMPTON PARK 2 74.0 TOM BELLAMY (0) MISS E C LAVELLE
CLASSY REBEL R6 - MILDURA 1 63.0 EMILY POZMAN (1) HEIDI SMITH
CLENCHED R4 - KEMPTON PARK 9 64.5 JACK QUINLAN (0) MISS J FEILDEN
CLINTON LANE R1 - HEXHAM 2 74.0 THEO GILLARD (0) MARK GILLARD
CLOCHE NOIRE R2 - OHI 8 54.0 TAISEI NAKAHARA (8) TSUYOSHI TAKANO
COAST TO COAST R8 - HEXHAM 1 71.0 BRIAN HUGHES (0) DONALD MCCAIN JNR
COASTGUARD LADY R5 - TRAMORE 8 72.0 J P O'SULLIVAN (0) P J ROTHWELL
COCK AND BULL R6 - WINDSOR 2 61.0 HECTOR CROUCH (4) MICHAEL BELL
COCO DU HAUT R8 - BORDEAUX 6 58.5 THEO BACHELOT (10) NICOLAS PAYSAN
COIN POWER R2 - PONTEFRACT 7 58.5 DAVID ALLAN (7) T D EASTERBY
COLD HENRY R6 - PONTEFRACT 1 61.0 JOANNA MASON (3) SARA ENDER
COLOR PALETTE R3 - OHI 3 54.0 Taniuchi Kanta (3) Yukiharu Shimada
COMPOSITE R5 - WINDSOR 1 62.0 HECTOR CROUCH (8) GEORGE BOUGHEY
COMTESSE VERA R6 - BORDEAUX 12 54.0 SAMY LE QUILLEUC (15) A ESTRABOL
CONQUISTADOR R1 - WINDSOR 7 60.0 SEAN LEVEY (10) S C WILLIAMS
CONTESTABLE R2 - STRASBOURG 4 70.5 NICOLAS GAUFFENIC (3) MARCEL ROLLAND
CONTINUANCE R6 - WINDSOR 1 61.0 KIERAN SHOEMARK (1) M KEIGHLEY
CONTRAPPOSTO R2 - TRAMORE 5 74.5 RICHARD DEEGAN (0) R DONOHOE
CONTRE ORDRE R2 - HEXHAM 9 66.0 EMMA SMITH-CHASTON (0) MICKY HAMMOND
CORONADO R4 - BORDEAUX 1 57.0 JEAN-BERNARD EYQUEM (7) JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET
CORONATION DRIVE R2 - MILDURA 4 59.0 HARRY COFFEY (5) T & C MCEVOY
COSTA EDITA R1 - STRASBOURG 2 57.5 BAUYRZHAN MURZABAYEV (16) HANS BLUME
COUNT OF CARFORD R6 - CAIRNS 4 59.0 LACEY MORRISON (9) STEVEN ROYES
COUNTERBALANCE R2 - QUEANBEYAN 6 57.0 KAYLA NISBET (2) MICK J SMITH
COURTOISY R7 - STRASBOURG 1 71.0 GAUVAIN FAIVRE-PICON (1) DAVIDE SATALIA
COWBOY COOPER R4 - HEXHAM 10 65.5 CRAIG NICHOL (0) D W WHILLANS
CRACKLIN'ROSIE R3 - STRASBOURG 8 58.0 THOMAS TRULLIER (4) YVONNE VOLLMER
CRAIC EILE R2 - TRAMORE 10 71.0 D J O'KEEFFE (0) D K BUDDS
CRAZY ATOM R5 - MILDURA 7 58.5 WILL GORDON (5) BEN BRISBOURNE
CRAZY SHERIFF R3 - MILDURA 7 57.5 MADISON LLOYD (9) NATHAN HOBSON
CRISPINO R1 - OHI 2 56.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (2) YUTAKA TSUJINO
CROESO CYMRAEG R5 - WINDSOR 9 59.0 JOSHUA BRYAN (1) JAMES EVANS
CROWN SHOOTER R11 - OHI 3 56.0 Ryo Novata (3) HIROMITSU KURITA
CROWNING MOMENT R6 - CAIRNS 6 58.5 REBECCA WILSON (5) ROY CHILLEMI
CRUCIAL WITNESS R7 - QUEANBEYAN 8 58.0 QUAYDE KROGH (1) GRATZ VELLA
CUDGEL R2 - HEXHAM 8 66.5 CHARLOTTE JONES (0) J B WALTON
CULLIGRAN R1 - FFOS LAS 8 68.5 NICK SCHOLFIELD (0) J G M O'SHEA
CUSACK PARK R8 - HEXHAM 2 71.0 DEREK FOX (0) MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
CUTTING EDGE QUEEN R4 - WINDSOR 8 52.5 GEORGE ROOKE (6) RALPH J SMITH
CYBER JAM R1 - CAIRNS 6 54.0 JACKSON MURPHY (4) JOHN MANZELMANN
CYLENECHOPE R1 - BORDEAUX 1 56.5 MICKAEL FOREST (3) KEVIN TAVARES
DA BIG FELLA R5 - TRAMORE 10 70.0 B W HARVEY (0) EAMON COURTNEY
DANCE ACRUSS R3 - BORDEAUX 4 68.0 LUCAS ZULIANI (4) H LAGENESTE & G MACAIRE
DANDY'S ANGEL R4 - PONTEFRACT 9 56.0 RYAN SEXTON (5) J S WAINWRIGHT
DARIOLE CHOCOLAT R2 - OHI 16 53.0 RYOUMA KIMATSUKA (16) YASUMASA KURITA
DARK SKIES R8 - MILDURA 3 61.5 HARRY COFFEY (6) T & C MCEVOY
DASHING ELGEE R6 - QUEANBEYAN 4 58.0 KAYLA NISBET (12) GRATZ VELLA
DC FLYER R2 - PONTEFRACT 6 60.0 TOM EAVES (9) K A RYAN
DEADLY WEAPON R6 - QUEANBEYAN 14 55.0 EMMA LY (6) ANITA WALDER
DEAR RYTA R1 - TRAMORE 15 68.5 G B NOONAN (0) ALEXANDER OTT
DEE'S GIRL R7 - PONTEFRACT 5 58.0 OISIN ORR (4) R A FAHEY
DEIRA MILE R4 - WINDSOR 6 56.5 JIM CROWLEY (4) OWEN BURROWS
DEISE BHOY R1 - TRAMORE 3 71.5 DONAGH MEYLER (0) KIERAN PURCELL
DELANCY R5 - CAIRNS 3 58.5 NATHAN DAY (11) STEPHEN MASSINGHAM
DELGANY DREAMER R2 - FFOS LAS 6 66.0 KIELAN WOODS (0) DAN SKELTON
DELIZIA R2 - OHI 3 54.0 YOICHI ANDO (3) YORIAKI MURAKAMI
DENALI KAI R3 - QUEANBEYAN 15 57.0 EMMA LY (7) RUSSELL HOGAN
DERMA NEKODAMASHI R9 - OHI 7 54.0 KEITA NISHI (7) KEIYUKI SUZUKI
DERWENT DEALER R4 - HEXHAM 8 67.0 CONOR O'FARRELL (0) DANNY BROOKE
DESERT CAVE R1 - TRAMORE 4 71.5 KEVIN SEXTON (0) DECLAN QUEALLY
DESERT RAIDER R2 - PONTEFRACT 5 61.0 CAM HARDIE (5) I W MCINNES
DEVGRU R2 - QUEANBEYAN 1 59.0 EMMA LY (12) J F BORHAM
DEVIL IS BACK R9 - BORDEAUX 3 67.0 BERTRAND LESTRADE (3) DAVIDE SATALIA
DIAMONDFRANTICSOUP R1 - TRAMORE 5 71.5 MARK MCDONAGH (0) EOIN GRIFFIN
DIANA R1 - STRASBOURG 10 54.5 MARTIN SEIDL (10) JUTTA MAYER
DIMANCHE SOIR R1 - BORDEAUX 5 54.0 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (4) DAVID MORISSON
DO I DREAM R5 - PONTEFRACT 9 55.5 JOANNA MASON (7) BEN HASLAM
DOCPICKEDME R6 - KEMPTON PARK 5 74.0 LILLY PINCHIN (0) RICHARD HOBSON
DOGGED R4 - PONTEFRACT 6 57.5 OISIN ORR (1) REBECCA MENZIES
DON BROCCO R4 - HEXHAM 4 70.0 WILLIAM MAGGS (0) H G AND G GARY RUTHERFORD
DON'T CHA WISH R3 - CAIRNS 3 58.0 RYAN WIGGINS (5) GEORGINA HOLT
DORA'S ADDREZZ R2 - FFOS LAS 9 64.5 CHARLIE PRICE (0) KATY PRICE
DOUBLE WINDSOR R5 - TRAMORE 14 63.5 CIAN QUIRKE (0) D M O'BRIEN
DR KANANGA R5 - FFOS LAS 3 75.5 BEN JONES (0) BEN CLARKE
DREAM WHISPER R4 - BORDEAUX 8 55.5 TONY PICCONE (4) HENRI ALEX PANTALL
DRESSEDFORSUCCESS R7 - HEXHAM 3 75.5 MR NICK ORPWOOD (0) JAMES LATHAM
DROMLEIGH R6 - TRAMORE 6 73.0 MR DEREK O'CONNOR (0) SEAMUS MURNANE
DUBAI LEGEND R4 - MILDURA 2 59.5 SAIRYN FAWKE (9) EMMA HAMBLIN
DUC DE BOURBON R8 - KEMPTON PARK 4 75.5 MR CHARLIE SPRAKE (0) MRS ROSE LOXTON
DUDE SUNRISE R3 - OHI 1 56.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (1) JUNPEI MORISHITA
DUHALLOW TOMMY R5 - KEMPTON PARK 13 67.5 TOM CANNON (0) T LAWES
DUKE OTTO R2 - TRAMORE 3 75.5 G B NOONAN (0) PATRICK J FLYNN
DUMFRIES R5 - PONTEFRACT 2 61.0 JAMES SULLIVAN (4) MRS R A CARR
DUNBULCAN BAY R1 - FFOS LAS 4 71.5 KIELAN WOODS (0) DAN SKELTON
DUNCARRIG R4 - TRAMORE 1 75.5 D J MULLINS (0) ANTHONY MULLINS
DUNDORY R6 - FFOS LAS 8 69.0 NICK SCHOLFIELD (0) J G M O'SHEA
DUYFKEN R8 - CAIRNS 9 55.0 JACKSON MURPHY (10) M A DALE
DYNAMITE KENTUCKY R4 - HEXHAM 1 76.0 CHARLIE HAMMOND (0) DR RICHARD NEWLAND & JAMIE INSOLE
ECHO CHROME R4 - QUEANBEYAN 10 55.0 HOLLY DURNAN (6) DARRYL ROLFE
ECLAIR DE BEAUFEU R7 - KEMPTON PARK 1 76.5 JAMIE GAMBIN (0) MRS S J HUMPHREY
ECLIPSE DE BAUNE R3 - BORDEAUX 3 69.0 CLEMENT LEFEBVRE (3) AUGUSTIN A. DE BOISBRUNET
ECORO GIOIA R1 - OHI 6 54.0 Taniuchi Kanta (6) YORIAKI MURAKAMI
EDITION ORIGINALE R3 - BORDEAUX 1 71.0 ANTHONY RENARD (1) E D' ANDIGNE
EDONO MARGUERITE R6 - OHI 8 54.0 RYUJI TATSUSHIRO (8) KAZUO WATANABE
EIGHTEEN FOURTEEN R1 - PONTEFRACT 3 60.5 CAM HARDIE (3) OLLIE PEARS
EIKO KAISER R4 - OHI 13 56.0 NAOKI HONMURA (13) TAKATOSHI TAKAIWA
EL CURAMACH R1 - FFOS LAS 5 71.5 DYLAN JOHNSTON (0) R POTTER
ELAUNEIL R4 - STRASBOURG 3 58.0 AUGUSTIN MADAMET (4) MATHIEU PITART
ELEGANT DAN R5 - TRAMORE 6 73.0 SEAN FLANAGAN (0) D M O'BRIEN
EMANATE R2 - KEMPTON PARK 6 71.0 MR ADAM RYAN (0) N P MULHOLLAND
EMILIA EMILIO R4 - OHI 3 52.0 Taniuchi Kanta (3) Yukiharu Shimada
EMIR SACREE R5 - FFOS LAS 1 76.0 JAMES BOWEN (0) NICKY J. HENDERSON
ENNEMI PUBLIC R5 - TRAMORE 13 65.5 D J GILLIGAN (0) DANIEL HOWARD
ENUFF STOP IT R2 - CAIRNS 7 54.5 CHELSEA JOKIC (4) STEFAN JOKIC
ERIC CARMEN R4 - KEMPTON PARK 7 68.0 JACK HOGAN (0) G D HANMER
ERIGMOOR R5 - TRAMORE 19 74.5 NOT DECLARED (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
ESMERAY R3 - PONTEFRACT 9 52.5 SILVESTRE DE SOUSA (3) R M BECKETT
EUCHEN GLEN R3 - PONTEFRACT 3 59.0 PAUL MULRENNAN (7) JIM GOLDIE
EVEN MORE R2 - OHI 2 51.0 Yu Takahashi (2) MOTOHIRO AKAMINE
EVENTAIL D'OR R12 - OHI 4 55.0 TOSHIO UCHIDA (4) KIYOAKI TAKAHASHI
EVERYONESACRITIC R2 - FFOS LAS 4 70.5 ISABEL WILLIAMS (0) EVAN WILLIAMS
EVGENES R6 - OHI 10 56.0 KEITA NISHI (10) KIYOAKI TAKAHASHI
EX S'ELANCE R4 - HEXHAM 5 68.5 MISS ROISIN LEECH (0) V THOMPSON
EXCLUSIVE GETAWAY R2 - KEMPTON PARK 8 65.5 HENRY BROOKE (0) OLIVER GREENALL & JOSH GUERRIERO
FABULOUS PRETENDER R2 - STRASBOURG 12 66.5 ROBERT LAW-EADIE (11) GUILLAUME FABRE
FACTORING PROFIT R4 - QUEANBEYAN 1 59.0 BILLY OWEN (8) KEITH DRYDEN
FAIRYBOWER FLYER R1 - CAIRNS 7 54.0 LACEY MORRISON (7) JOSHUA MANZELMANN
FANCIFUL MR FOX R8 - CAIRNS 7 56.5 ADRIAN LAYT (6) MICHAEL GEANEY
FANTINI R5 - QUEANBEYAN 2 60.5 KAYLA NISBET (4) SARAH MURRAY-LESLIE
FAR ABOVE THE LAW R1 - PONTEFRACT 6 59.5 KIERAN O'NEILL (12) ALICE HAYNES
FAR TOO HOT R6 - QUEANBEYAN 11 55.0 JADE MCKENZIE (7) NATALIE JARVIS
FARHHFROMFORGOTTEN R5 - PONTEFRACT 6 57.5 DANIEL TUDHOPE (2) LIAM BAILEY
FEARLESS R3 - STRASBOURG 15 55.5 LUDOVIC BOISSEAU (13) YVONNE VOLLMER
FEDE GALIZIA R4 - STRASBOURG 13 52.5 THOMAS TRULLIER (12) YVONNE VOLLMER
FERRARI MAN R7 - QUEANBEYAN 1 62.0 BILLY OWEN (2) ANDREW BOURKE
FERRYBRIDGE R2 - KEMPTON PARK 3 73.0 MR ALEX CHADWICK (0) J P OWEN
FERUS R6 - CAIRNS 8 56.0 NATHAN THOMAS (6) TREVOR & PETER ROWE
FIDUX R6 - KEMPTON PARK 10 72.5 OSCAR PALMER (0) ALAN KING
FIFTEEN BLACK R2 - QUEANBEYAN 2 59.0 PIERRE BOUDVILLAIN (11) CHRIS HENSLER
FIFTYSHADESARESDEV R5 - PONTEFRACT 8 56.0 SILVESTRE DE SOUSA (3) MICKY HAMMOND
FINAL QUARTER R2 - MILDURA 8 57.0 RYAN HOUSTON (2) AUSTY COFFEY
FINAL SHOWDOWN R6 - QUEANBEYAN 6 56.0 HOLLY DURNAN (11) DARRYL ROLFE
FIRST DIVISION R6 - MILDURA 5 59.5 MS ROSE HAMMOND (7) HELEN BURNS
FIRST DYNASTY R4 - PONTEFRACT 5 59.0 PAUL MULRENNAN (8) SAM ENGLAND
FITZCARRALDO R3 - STRASBOURG 9 58.0 FRIDA VALLE SKAR (3) SVEN SCHLEPPI
FIVE DOLLAR FINE R2 - HEXHAM 6 71.0 DANNY MCMENAMIN (0) ALISON HAMILTON
FIVE MINUTES MORE R5 - TRAMORE 11 69.5 PHILIP ENRIGHT (0) ROBERT TYNER
FLEUR DE REGINA R9 - OHI 3 54.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (3) YUTA EBINA
FLORAL ROMANCE R8 - OHI 4 54.0 Ryo Novata (4) MASATO TANAKA
FLY D'ASPE R8 - BORDEAUX 3 59.5 OLIVIER PESLIER (2) ANTOINE DE WATRIGANT
FLYIN' FOR US R6 - MILDURA 3 61.0 HARRY COFFEY (8) EMMA HUBBARD
FLYING DUBAWI R2 - QUEANBEYAN 3 59.0 BEANY PANYA (4) MS M HOPKINS
FLYING MONKEY R3 - OHI 10 56.0 Ryo Novata (10) MASAHIRO UESUGI
FODOR R8 - CAIRNS 2 60.5 RYAN WIGGINS (5) STEPHEN MASSINGHAM
FOLKER R7 - BORDEAUX 5 67.0 CLEMENT LEFEBVRE (5) OLIVIER MONTZEY
FORCEFUL SPEED R3 - PONTEFRACT 4 57.5 BILLY LOUGHNANE (5) GEORGE BOUGHEY
FOREST HILLS R8 - WINDSOR 3 61.0 ROSS COAKLEY (8) ROD MILLMAN
FOREVER FRANKIE R2 - TRAMORE 11 71.0 SEAN O'KEEFFE (0) SEAN AHERNE
FORZA R11 - OHI 8 54.0 SHO YOSHII (8) HIROYUKI INOUE
FOSTER'S FORTUNE R1 - HEXHAM 4 71.0 TOM MIDGLEY (0) C GRANT
FOX SLEEP R12 - OHI 1 57.0 RYOYA SAWADA (1) YUTA EBINA
FRANKEL STAR R8 - MILDURA 1 63.5 (12) MATTHEW SEYERS
FRANKIE'S BOY R3 - STRASBOURG 14 56.0 LEON WOLFF (12) UWE SCHWINN
FRANSHAM R7 - KEMPTON PARK 5 75.5 TOBY WYNNE (0) MRS P SLY
FRAZEL EXPRESS R3 - TRAMORE 18 71.0 DONAGH MEYLER (0) J BARCOE
FREAKY FRIDAY R4 - QUEANBEYAN 2 59.0 PIERRE BOUDVILLAIN (10) JOHN ROLFE
FREDDIE FLEETFOOT R3 - KEMPTON PARK 8 66.0 ELIZABETH GALE (0) C J GRAY
FREE FALLIN' R4 - MILDURA 3 59.5 DYLAN CABOCHE (5) JEFFREY SEARLE
FRENCH HIGHLANDS R1 - HEXHAM 10 67.5 ALAN DOYLE (0) MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
FRERE D'ARMES R5 - KEMPTON PARK 3 75.0 HARRY SKELTON (0) DAN SKELTON
FRINGILL DIKE R5 - KEMPTON PARK 5 75.0 HARRY COBDEN (0) JEDD O'KEEFFE
FROM THIS MOMENT R8 - CAIRNS 8 56.0 ADAM SEWELL (3) MICHAEL GEANEY
FUGACITY R7 - MILDURA 5 59.0 NEIL FARLEY (7) RODNEY FOSTER
FUKUSHIMANIA R7 - OHI 4 56.0 YOICHI ANDO (4) SATOSHI FUKUNAGA
FULGURIX R3 - FFOS LAS 1 75.5 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) DR RICHARD NEWLAND & JAMIE INSOLE
FUTURE R1 - STRASBOURG 6 56.0 LEON WOLFF (15) UWE SCHWINN
GABBATRON R3 - MILDURA 11 57.0 JESSICA EATON (4) MICHAEL HICKMOTT
GALATA BRIDGE R7 - KEMPTON PARK 3 75.5 LUKE SCOTT (0) DR RICHARD NEWLAND & JAMIE INSOLE
GALI FLIGHT R4 - TRAMORE 2 75.5 BRIAN HAYES (0) PHILIP FENTON
GALIDOR DU MOULIN R7 - STRASBOURG 14 64.0 ALEXANDRE CHESNEAU (13) ALEXIS ACKER
GALLANT RUN R7 - MILDURA 16 54.0 (11) HEIDI SMITH
GALOPIN DES OBEAUX R2 - STRASBOURG 8 68.0 LUDOVIC PHILIPPERON (7) SINDY MARSCH
GALVANIZE R11 - OHI 13 56.0 NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO (13) Hidemitsu Sakai
GAMBLE LADY R2 - OHI 14 53.0 RYOTA SUGAWARA (14) KAZUO WATANABE
GAME THEORY R4 - CAIRNS 4 58.5 JENNA EDWARDS (6) RODNEY MILLER
GAMMA H B R7 - OHI 12 56.0 YUKI ERIGUCHI (11) NOBUHIRO ONODERA
GANDHI MAKER R2 - HEXHAM 2 76.5 THOMAS DOWSON (0) P A KIRBY
GAP PIERJI R5 - STRASBOURG 2 71.0 JAN KRATOCHVIL (2) JOSEF VANA
GARCON DOUX R2 - TRAMORE 4 75.5 NIALL MOORE (0) PHILIP FENTON
GARIGLIANO R1 - STRASBOURG 1 59.0 CORENTIN BERGE (5) BENJAMIN BOSSERT
GARRET LE REVE R7 - OHI 2 56.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (2) KENJI SANO
GAZEE DE BEDON R5 - STRASBOURG 8 67.0 EDGAR LABAISSE (8) ALEXIS ACKER
GENERAL AIMER R5 - OHI 3 53.0 RYOUMA KIMATSUKA (3) NORIO WATANABE
GENERAL CLERMONT R4 - TRAMORE 3 75.5 GAVIN PETER BROUDER (0) D E FITZGERALD
GENERAL MEDRANO R5 - KEMPTON PARK 2 75.5 TOM BELLAMY (0) MISS E C LAVELLE
GEORDIE NIGHT R5 - HEXHAM 6 71.0 CHARLIE HAMMOND (0) NICK KENT
GETAWAY JEWEL R2 - HEXHAM 11 65.5 CONOR O'FARRELL (0) MICKY HAMMOND
GETTY R5 - QUEANBEYAN 3 60.0 (9) MATTHEW KELLEY
GHATHANFAR R2 - WINDSOR 2 61.0 ROBERT HAVLIN (2) MISS TRACY WAGGOTT
GHERKIN R1 - WINDSOR 10 55.5 ROB HORNBY (1) MRS S KITTOW
GIBBERWELL R4 - HEXHAM 7 67.5 THEO GILLARD (0) JAKE COULSON
GIFT OF THE G R2 - BORDEAUX 13 54.0 MICKAEL FOREST (10) JANE SOUBAGNE
GINOTA R2 - STRASBOURG 6 69.5 KEVIN OUVRIER (5) YVONNE VOLLMER
GIORGIO M R7 - WINDSOR 8 59.5 GRACE MCENTEE (8) GEORGE BOUGHEY
GLACIES HEART R3 - MILDURA 8 57.5 ALICE LINDSAY (6) DAVID HUXTABLE
GLADY MAX R3 - TRAMORE 2 75.5 D J O'KEEFFE (0) JAMES JOSEPH MANGAN
GLENETTY R6 - TRAMORE 12 70.0 MR A HARVEY (0) MRS CLARE CONNELL
GLOBAL HEALTH R8 - STRASBOURG 2 58.0 BAUYRZHAN MURZABAYEV (11) PETER SCHIERGEN
GLORIOSA R12 - OHI 9 55.0 KENJI OKAMURA (9) KAZUO WATANABE
GLORIOUS SINGER R5 - TRAMORE 12 69.0 E O'SULLIVAN (0) MS MARGARET FLYNN
GLORY R7 - HEXHAM 4 75.5 MISS ROISIN LEECH (0) V THOMPSON
GLORY X R1 - OHI 8 56.0 NOBUHIKO SANRINDO (8) NORIO WATANABE
GO ATTI GO R3 - MILDURA 2 59.0 BILLY EGAN (5) PATRICK PAYNE
GO GETABOY R7 - CAIRNS 2 59.5 REBECCA WILSON (9) ROY CHILLEMI
GODAFOSS R11 - OHI 1 53.0 Yu Takahashi (1) NAOMITSU OKANO
GOING MOBILE R2 - HEXHAM 10 66.0 JONATHAN ENGLAND (0) SAM ENGLAND
GOLD AVANTI R1 - OHI 9 53.0 Takami Riku (9) SHIN TACHIBANA
GOLD BRAIN R8 - OHI 6 56.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (6) YUTA EBINA
GOLD CREST R12 - OHI 11 54.0 Takami Riku (11) TSUYOSHI TAKANO
GOLD HAVEN R5 - TRAMORE 3 75.0 MR S CAVANAGH (0) PAUL FLYNN
GOLD JUDGE R11 - OHI 4 56.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (4) SHIN TACHIBANA
GOLD KAFE R6 - BORDEAUX 8 57.0 GUILLAUME GUEDJ-GAY (4) OLIVIER TRIGODET
GOLD RING R6 - PONTEFRACT 7 59.5 JOE FANNING (2) N MECHIE
GOLDEN GLEN R5 - TRAMORE 15 63.5 D J O'KEEFFE (0) BRENDAN WALSH
GOLDEN MELODY R4 - PONTEFRACT 8 56.5 DAVID ALLAN (7) T D EASTERBY
GOLDENSIM R2 - BORDEAUX 15 53.5 VALENTIN SEGUY (3) RAMON AVIAL-LOPEZ
GOODNIGHT BABY R4 - STRASBOURG 7 56.5 THORE HAMMER-HANSEN (2) GORDAN BATISTIC
GOT YOU DOWN R2 - QUEANBEYAN 7 57.0 PATRICK SCORSE (7) PAUL FACOORY
GOUAZEC R1 - FFOS LAS 6 71.5 LORCAN WILLIAMS (0) D A REES
GRAND BALCON R2 - BORDEAUX 8 56.5 THEO BACHELOT (16) JULIEN MERIENNE
GRAND TATAKAN R8 - BORDEAUX 16 55.5 SYLVAIN RUIS (16) ELIAS MIKHALIDES
GREAT WEEK R4 - QUEANBEYAN 3 59.0 HANNAH WILLIAMS (7) EMMA MURPHY
GREY OWL R4 - WINDSOR 3 62.5 CHARLES BISHOP (3) MISS E C LAVELLE
GRIZABELLA R8 - STRASBOURG 11 54.5 SIBYLLE VOGT (5) PAVEL VOVCENKO
GROZNI R6 - KEMPTON PARK 7 74.0 MR ALEX CHADWICK (0) J P OWEN
GUANDAO R5 - OHI 1 56.0 KEITA NISHI (1) NOBUHIRO ONODERA
GUARD R2 - QUEANBEYAN 4 59.0 AMY MCLUCAS (10) SHAUN COADY
GUTBUSTER R1 - QUEANBEYAN 5 55.5 RUBY SCOTT (10) RUSSELL HOGAN
HAAFBACK R3 - KEMPTON PARK 9 64.5 JAMES BEST (0) E J BISHOP
HADES BRAIN R10 - OHI 3 56.0 HISAYOSHI HIGASHIHARA (3) AKIHIKO SHOJI
HALCO DE SARTI R5 - STRASBOURG 6 69.0 QUENTIN DEFONTAINE (6) P. CHEMIN & C. HERPIN
HALPHA SOLEIL R5 - HEXHAM 4 72.5 CONOR O'FARRELL (0) MICKY HAMMOND
HANANO KUROKO R3 - OHI 6 51.0 TANAKA KOUTA (6) TOMOHIRO ARAI
HANANO UTA R11 - OHI 10 54.0 RYO FUJITA (10) KAZUMASA SAKAMOTO
HANGANG NO KISEKI R6 - OHI 6 53.0 Takami Riku (6) TAKAKAZU SASO
HAPPY BOY R2 - KEMPTON PARK 2 74.0 REX DINGLE (0) C GORDON
HARD TARGET R4 - TRAMORE 4 75.5 CIAN QUIRKE (0) DAVID KELLY
HARDTOCRACK R2 - CAIRNS 3 58.0 JACKSON MURPHY (3) TREVOR & PETER ROWE
HARDY ANGEL R8 - PONTEFRACT 8 56.5 DURAN FENTIMAN (9) T D EASTERBY
HARDY BUCK R6 - TRAMORE 7 73.0 HARRY SEXTON (0) JOHN JOSEPH HANLON
HARMONIA R3 - WINDSOR 2 58.0 CALLUM SHEPHERD (1) DAVID D EVANS
HARSWELL DANDY R1 - PONTEFRACT 11 57.0 JONNY PEATE (1) ROGER FELL & SEAN MURRAY
HARSWELL DUKE R5 - PONTEFRACT 3 60.0 JONNY PEATE (6) ROGER FELL & SEAN MURRAY
HARUNO MARINA R2 - OHI 11 54.0 TAKUTO IKETANI (11) SHIGERU ENDO
HATADORA R8 - WINDSOR 8 59.0 KEVIN STOTT (12) RICHARD HANNON JR
HAVEYOUGOTMYMONEY R6 - HEXHAM 2 75.5 CRAIG NICHOL (0) PAUL ROBSON
HAVOCK R3 - FFOS LAS 6 71.5 KIELAN WOODS (0) DAN SKELTON
HAWKEYEDHOST R8 - MILDURA 12 57.5 MADISON LLOYD (8) JANE DUNCAN
HE KNOWS BETTER R4 - FFOS LAS 6 73.5 JAMES BOWEN (0) W J GREATREX
HEADLOCK R5 - MILDURA 5 60.0 LIAM RIORDAN (2) TOBY LAKE
HEALING GAME R6 - CAIRNS 1 63.5 LAUREN GUERNIER (4) F W WIELAND
HEARTWARMER R7 - PONTEFRACT 3 60.5 BILLY LOUGHNANE (9) GEORGE BOUGHEY
HEGRINA R1 - STRASBOURG 16 54.0 STEPHANE BREUX (4) UWE SCHWINN
HEIDI'S FRONTIERE R3 - TRAMORE 7 73.0 PHILIP ENRIGHT (0) MICHAEL G KENNEDY
HELICON R1 - TRAMORE 6 71.5 CONOR MAXWELL (0) DERMOT ANTHONY MCLOUGHLIN
HELLO JACK R6 - QUEANBEYAN 1 61.5 HANNAH WILLIAMS (1) SCOTT COLLINGS
HERAKLES R8 - PONTEFRACT 6 60.0 DAVID NOLAN (1) P T MIDGLEY
HERITIER R2 - HEXHAM 1 76.5 SEAN QUINLAN (0) LIZZIE QUINLAN
HEROIC ANGEL R8 - CAIRNS 11 54.0 NOR YADI (8) MARK ATKINSON
HE'S ALL POWER R3 - CAIRNS 4 57.0 LACEY MORRISON (3) TREVOR & PETER ROWE
HEURE DE GLOIRE R4 - FFOS LAS 8 71.0 JACK TUDOR (0) D E PIPE
HEURESIS R7 - OHI 8 54.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (8) KAZUO WATANABE
HIDDEN HEROICS R6 - KEMPTON PARK 9 72.5 HARRY SKELTON (0) DAN SKELTON
HIDE THE EVIDENCE R1 - BORDEAUX 6 54.0 MARIE VELON (2) FLORIAN GUYADER
HIGHFIELD VIKING R5 - PONTEFRACT 5 58.0 JASON HART (1) JOHN & SEAN QUINN
HIGHSTAKESPLAYER R6 - KEMPTON PARK 6 74.0 STAN SHEPPARD (0) TOM LACEY
HIM MALAYA R7 - KEMPTON PARK 13 71.0 FREDDIE GINGELL (0) P F NICHOLLS
HINT OF THE JUNGLE R7 - WINDSOR 5 61.0 SAFFIE OSBORNE (9) ED DUNLOP
HO O RANGER R8 - OHI 7 55.0 RYOTA SUGAWARA (7) YUTAKA TSUJINO
HOLIGAN DU BERLAIS R7 - BORDEAUX 1 69.0 QUENTIN BOURON (1) LUDOVIC CADOT
HOLLYGROVE CHA CHA R8 - HEXHAM 8 67.5 GAVIN SHEEHAN (0) JAMIE SNOWDEN
HONKY TONK WOMAN R6 - STRASBOURG 7 56.5 THOMAS TRULLIER (11) JULIEN PHELIPPON
HOT TO DOT R1 - PONTEFRACT 12 57.0 CONNOR BEASLEY (4) GEMMA TUTTY
HUDDLE UP R8 - PONTEFRACT 3 61.0 CONNOR BEASLEY (4) DAVID & NICOLA BARRON
HUGUENEAU R6 - FFOS LAS 4 71.0 KIELAN WOODS (0) DAN SKELTON
HUNGRY TIGER R2 - HEXHAM 7 68.5 JONATHON BEWLEY (0) GEORGE BEWLEY
I AM REAL R3 - QUEANBEYAN 4 57.0 JACK MARTIN (2) BLAKE RYAN
I AM SPIDER MAN R3 - TRAMORE 1 76.0 PHILIP BYRNES (0) CHARLES BYRNES
I IZ BRILLIANT R5 - QUEANBEYAN 10 56.0 REBECCA BRONETT PRAG (10) JACK VAN DUREN
I WISH YOU R3 - HEXHAM 1 70.0 STEPHEN MULQUEEN (0) MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
IAMRUSTYPARKER R5 - CAIRNS 7 57.5 CHRIS WHITELEY (9) JOHN MANZELMANN
ICARAT R6 - FFOS LAS 7 70.0 CHARLIE DEUTSCH (0) MISS VENETIA WILLIAMS
ICHIGO SHORT R2 - OHI 10 51.0 TANAKA KOUTA (10) NOBUHIRO ONODERA
IKENO GAL CHAN R7 - OHI 13 54.0 SHUNSUKE ISHIKAWA (12) NAOMITSU OKANO
IKINARI IINE R6 - OHI 4 56.0 SHUNSUKE ISHIKAWA (4) TAKATOSHI TAKAIWA
I'M FAMOUS R1 - CAIRNS 8 54.0 (4) JOSHUA MANZELMANN
I'M NEXT R1 - PONTEFRACT 4 60.5 DAVID ALLAN (9) T D EASTERBY
IMPAIR ET PASSE R5 - STRASBOURG 1 71.0 STEPHANE PAILLARD (1) NICOLAS DE LAGENESTE
IMPELLING R6 - STRASBOURG 8 56.5 LEON WOLFF (12) HENK GREWE
IMPENDING HARMONY R2 - QUEANBEYAN 8 57.0 DAMON BUDLER (1) KEITH DRYDEN
IMPERIAL ESPRIT R8 - KEMPTON PARK 5 75.5 MR DANIEL KYNE (0) ROBERT VARNHAM
IMPERIAL FOX R4 - TRAMORE 12 72.0 J J SLEVIN (0) PADRAIG BUTLER
IMPERIAL SAINT R4 - FFOS LAS 1 76.0 MICHEAL NOLAN (0) P HOBBS & J WHITE
IMPERIUM R2 - CAIRNS 8 54.5 DENICIOUS SMITH (1) MICHAEL GEANEY
IMPERIUM R2 - STRASBOURG 2 71.5 EDGAR LABAISSE (1) ALEXIS ACKER
IMPRESS R3 - QUEANBEYAN 5 57.0 ZAC WADICK (1) STEVEN TAYLOR
INCHING CLOSER R7 - CAIRNS 6 55.0 NATHAN THOMAS (6) M A DALE
INCHIQUIN STAR R2 - TRAMORE 1 76.0 CIAN QUIRKE (0) P KIELY
INDIAN SUNSET R3 - STRASBOURG 7 58.5 HUGO BESNIER (7) CARMEN BOCSKAI
INDICTMENT R6 - CAIRNS 2 61.0 RYAN WIGGINS (8) STEPHEN MASSINGHAM
INIGO R3 - KEMPTON PARK 6 71.0 NIALL HOULIHAN (0) GARY MOORE
INNIS R1 - STRASBOURG 7 56.0 LAURA GROSSO (3) CLAUDE WEBER
INOUIE TIEPY R5 - STRASBOURG 3 70.0 JAMES REVELEY (3) EMMANUEL CLAYEUX
INSANITY R5 - WINDSOR 3 61.0 ROSSA RYAN (5) ALAN KING
INSHAD R1 - PONTEFRACT 5 60.5 BILLY LOUGHNANE (2) GEORGE BOUGHEY
INTO THE FIRE R5 - QUEANBEYAN 1 63.0 TEAGHAN MARTIN (8) GARRY KIRKUP
INVESTOR R7 - CAIRNS 7 55.0 SCOTT SHEARGOLD (8) TREVOR & PETER ROWE
IRISH BRIDE R6 - QUEANBEYAN 9 55.0 AMY MCLUCAS (8) CINDY PEARSON
IRON ALLEN R4 - TRAMORE 5 75.5 EOIN WALSH (0) CIARAN MURPHY
IRONIE DU LAC R2 - STRASBOURG 9 67.5 BAPTISTE LE CLERC (8) ALEXIS ACKER
ISIS D'INOR R1 - STRASBOURG 15 54.0 CESAR BELMONT (11) MARCEL ROLLAND
ISOMATE R1 - MILDURA 5 57.5 MS ROSE HAMMOND (8) HELEN BURNS
ISSAR D'AIRY R5 - KEMPTON PARK 7 74.0 NIALL HOULIHAN (0) GARY MOORE
ITALIAN VIKING R1 - MILDURA 1 59.5 WILL GORDON (3) JARROD ROBINSON
IVRESSE D'ESTRUVAL R5 - STRASBOURG 4 70.0 BAPTISTE LE CLERC (4) H LAGENESTE & G MACAIRE
IXIGRECZED R3 - TRAMORE 3 75.5 PHILIP DONOVAN (0) EOIN SEYMOUR
J K FINE R11 - OHI 12 56.0 RYUJI TATSUSHIRO (12) RYUICHI YOSHII
JAAKUNA R2 - CAIRNS 6 55.0 NATHAN THOMAS (8) SCOTT COOPER
JACK LUX R5 - STRASBOURG 5 69.0 FELIX DE GILES (5) EMMANUEL CLAYEUX
JACKIE MOON R2 - MILDURA 1 59.5 MADISON LLOYD (10) NATHAN HOBSON
JACKS FANCY R3 - TRAMORE 12 72.0 MIKE O'CONNOR (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
JAUNE VERT R9 - OHI 14 54.0 MASAHIRO MATSUZAKI (14) KAZUNOBU SUDA
JAX EDGE R1 - WINDSOR 4 60.5 GINA MANGAN (7) C MASON
JAZZ SMILE R4 - OHI 9 56.0 RYO FUJITA (9) KEIJI NAKAMICHI
JE LE VOIS R6 - OHI 11 54.0 Niihara Shuma (11) TAKATOSHI TAKAIWA
JERRASH R4 - FFOS LAS 2 76.0 SEAN BOWEN (0) P BOWEN