Search

Thoroughbred Runners, Tuesday, 23rd April 2024

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A SHIN LORO R7 - OHI 5 56.0 RYUJI TATSUSHIRO (5) KAZUMA HASHIMOTO
A SHIN UNDINE R5 - GOWRAN PARK 5 63.0 CHRIS HAYES (19) GARRETT J AHERN
ACES HIGH R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 8 57.0 HARRY BURNS (7) SIMON & ED CRISFORD
ACROBATIC R3 - TOWNSVILLE 3 57.5 CHELSEA JOKIC (4) CHELSEA JOKIC
ADDICTION GAGNANTE R1 - LE MANS 8 54.0 HUGO LEBOUC (10) JOEL BOISNARD
ADMIRAL MADAME R5 - TOWNSVILLE 10 54.0 CHELSEA JOKIC (7) STEVEN ROYES
ADRETT R2 - LE MANS 9 55.5 JACKY NICOLEAU (8) HIROO SHIMIZU
AERO STREAM R9 - OHI 4 53.0 Takami Riku (4) NAOYUKI MATOBA
AFRO PRINCE R6 - OHI 1 56.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (1) NAOYUKI MATOBA
AGES OF MAN R7 - GOWRAN PARK 1 61.0 SEAMIE HEFFERNAN (7) ANTHONY MCCANN
AIDENABET R7 - TOWNSVILLE 6 59.0 (11) JOSHUA MANZELMANN
AIGRETTE R7 - LE MANS 15 55.5 DELPHINE SANTIAGO (6) CAPUCINE NICOT
AISLING'S COURT R1 - TIPPERARY 21 68.5 PHILIP ENRIGHT (0) D HASSETT
ALBANIAN BAY R7 - SALE 5 59.5 SHERIDAN CLARKE (5) ERNIE FRANCESE
ALBERT LASKER R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 11 59.5 DAVID EGAN (12) ALICE HAYNES
ALGAJUST R8 - COMPIEGNE 17 66.5 ALEXANDRE CHESNEAU (17) YANNICK FOUIN
ALI JEWELS R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 8 56.0 BENOIT DE LA SAYETTE (3) MARTIN DUNNE
ALL EXCEED R3 - OHI 6 54.0 RYUJI TATSUSHIRO (6) NOBUHIRO ONODERA
ALL WAYS AND EVER R4 - SOUTHWELL 11 71.0 MISS ROISIN LEECH (0) V THOMPSON
ALLBETSOFF R7 - SOUTHWELL 11 71.0 JAMIE HAMILTON (0) MARK WALFORD
AMENON R6 - TIPPERARY 5 73.5 MR T O'CONNOR (0) TURLOUGH O'CONNOR
AMERIGO VESPUCCI R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 9 57.0 HOLLIE DOYLE (8) DR RICHARD NEWLAND & JAMIE INSOLE
AMROON R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 61.0 ROSSA RYAN (2) MARCO BOTTI
AN CAILIN CIUIN R5 - SOUTHWELL 5 70.0 BRENDAN POWELL (0) MISS H C KNIGHT
AN EPIC SONG R4 - TIPPERARY 1 75.5 J J SLEVIN (0) MARTIN BRASSIL
ANGE PITOU R4 - COMPIEGNE 9 65.0 JAN KRATOCHVIL (8) JOSEF VANA
ANGLO SAXSON R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 7 60.0 BENOIT DE LA SAYETTE (9) P P OWENS
ANNEXATION R5 - GOWRAN PARK 13 61.5 BILLY LEE (16) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
ANNIE EXPRESS R3 - SOUTHWELL 10 73.5 JAMES BOWEN (0) W J GREATREX
ANOBE R8 - LE MANS 14 55.0 HUGO LEBOUC (1) JOEL BOISNARD
ANONG R7 - LE MANS 7 56.5 MARYLINE EON (5) CHRISTOPHE LOTOUX
ANOTHER ANGEL R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 10 58.0 MARK WINN (1) ANTONY BRITTAIN
ANOTHER NIGHTMARE R6 - TIPPERARY 8 70.5 JODY MCGARVEY (0) JOHN JOSEPH HANLON
ANRI R4 - OHI 7 54.0 TAISEI NAKAHARA (7) NORIO WATANABE
ANTARCTIC OCEAN R8 - SALE 1 61.5 JACK HILL (8) PAUL & TRACEY TEMPLETON
ANTICKS R7 - SALE 6 59.5 LAUREN BURKE (7) SHANE NICHOLS
APAULSTAR R7 - COMPIEGNE 3 71.0 GABIN MEUNIER (3) JEREMY DA SILVA
ARABIC LEGEND R2 - EPSOM DOWNS 1 58.5 CLIFFORD LEE (1) K R BURKE
ARALETTA R3 - SALE 6 56.0 BRIAN HIGGINS (1) PETER G MOODY & KATHERINE COLEMAN
ARCH ENEMY R5 - GOWRAN PARK 11 62.0 JACK KEARNEY (3) PATRICK MAGEE
ARDAGHS CHOICE R6 - TIPPERARY 3 74.0 KEVIN SEXTON (0) E SHEEHY
ARIEL'S JET R5 - VAAL 9 53.5 K J LIHABA (4) ERICO VERDONESE
ARIZONA ACTIVIST R7 - SALE 4 60.5 JAMIE MOTT (1) BEN, WILL & JD HAYES
ARLECCHINO'S GIFT R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 61.0 OLIVIA TUBB (12) M D I USHER
ASHANTI SWORD R6 - VAAL 7 54.0 N KLINK (2) MARK KHAN
ASTALAVISTA R1 - COMPIEGNE 3 69.0 KEVIN NABET (3) MICKAEL SEROR
ATLANTIC WAYS R6 - LE MANS 9 56.5 ALEXIS POUCHIN (6) YANN BARBEROT
ATTACK MASSIVE R1 - COMPIEGNE 9 68.0 WILFRIED LAJON (9) JEROME DELAUNAY
AVARICE R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 6 59.0 LIAM KENIRY (5) JOHN BUTLER
AWAY TO SEA R7 - GOWRAN PARK 2 61.0 GARY CARROLL (3) JOSEPH G MURPHY
AWAYTHELAD R6 - SOUTHWELL 2 75.5 KIELAN WOODS (0) B PAULING
AWE R7 - TOWNSVILLE 4 60.0 ISABELLA TEH (7) MICHAEL GEANEY
AWI R6 - LE MANS 12 56.0 MALONE FAVRIAUX (12) ANDRE FABRE
AZUCAR R6 - VAAL 8 53.5 M K KATJEDI (5) WEIHO MARWING
BABICH R1 - GOWRAN PARK 1 61.0 GARY CARROLL (1) GAVIN CROMWELL
BAD HAIR DAY R6 - VAAL 9 52.0 J R SYSTER (3) H VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
BANKIER R3 - LE MANS 5 58.5 MAXIME GUYON (6) CARLOS LAFFON-PARIAS
BANKSIDE R1 - OHI 5 56.0 KEITA NISHI (5) TOMOHIRO ARAI
BAR LOT R1 - OHI 7 56.0 WADA JOJI (7) HIROMITSU KURITA
BARROGSTOWN GIRL R3 - GOWRAN PARK 1 64.5 LEIGH ROCHE (7) JARLATH P FAHEY
BASFORD R7 - SOUTHWELL 6 74.0 SEAN QUINLAN (0) JENNIE CANDLISH
BATCHELOR BOY R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 62.0 DARRAGH KEENAN (4) JOHN GALLAGHER
BATEAU BAY R5 - SOUTHWELL 6 70.0 JOE WILLIAMSON (0) P A KIRBY
BATTALION R4 - TOWNSVILLE 5 56.0 NATHAN THOMAS (2) SCOTT SEYMOUR
BATTLE PARILEYYA R9 - OHI 2 56.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (2) YUTAKA TSUJINO
BAY WAVE R6 - SALE 2 61.5 CAITLIN HOLLOWOOD (2) ANDREW HOMANN
BE REAL R5 - VAAL 8 55.5 DENNIS SCHWARZ (7) HEATHER E ADAMSON
BEAR PROFIT R5 - GOWRAN PARK 9 62.5 SCOTT MCCULLAGH (8) G O'LEARY
BEAU GESTE R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 9 57.0 MOLLY GUNN (4) TONY CARROLL
BEAUTIFUL VIEW R4 - SALE 1 59.5 (13) LUKE OLIVER
BEAUTROOPER R7 - SALE 11 55.5 PAUL GATT (4) TROY KILGOWER
BEAUVALLON BAY R3 - SOUTHWELL 13 71.5 AARON ANDERSON (0) M WIGHAM
BEEFEATERS R6 - TOWNSVILLE 2 60.5 CHELSEA JOKIC (11) CHELSEA JOKIC
BEGIN THE LUCK R1 - SOUTHWELL 3 75.0 HARRY REED (0) DAISY HITCHINS
BEL ROUTE R3 - OHI 12 56.0 TOSHIO UCHIDA (12) TAKAKAZU SASO
BELLA MISTIKO R3 - GOWRAN PARK 5 58.0 LUKE MCATEER (2) BARRY J FITZGERALD
BELLAGIO KOKUO R3 - OHI 9 53.0 Takami Riku (9) HIROYUKI MATSUURA
BELLUM JUSTUM R2 - EPSOM DOWNS 2 58.5 OISIN MURPHY (6) ANDREW BALDING
BENCOUVER R8 - SALE 9 59.5 DANIEL MOOR (9) MICHAEL MEHEGAN
BERNARD SPIERPOINT R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 7 59.0 ROSSA RYAN (9) DARRYLL HOLLAND
BERTHA'S BALLADE R12 - OHI 7 54.0 SHUNSUKE ISHIKAWA (7) Ryo Akamine
BEST TIDINGS R5 - COMPIEGNE 6 67.0 THOMAS POTEAUX (5) S RAKOTONIAINA
BETTER TOMORROW R3 - LE MANS 2 59.0 JULIEN PELICIER (10) CHRISTOPHE FERLAND
BETWEEN ME AND U R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 61.0 KIERAN O'NEILL (2) ALICE HAYNES
BEVERAGINO R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 56.0 KEVIN STOTT (2) MICHAEL BELL
BEYLERBEYI R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 10 58.0 DAVID EGAN (10) IAN WILLIAMS
BEYNAC R2 - VAAL 1 60.0 PIERE STRYDOM (4) BRETT CRAWFORD
BEYOND THE HORIZON R2 - VAAL 2 60.0 P MXOLI (3) PAUL MATCHETT
BHASTRIKA R4 - OHI 2 51.0 TANAKA KOUTA (2) KATSUNORI ARAYAMA
BIG BROTHER R12 - OHI 12 55.0 RYOUMA KIMATSUKA (12) YASUMASA KURITA
BIG DARRYL R7 - SALE 8 58.0 ARRON LYNCH (2) ANDREW HOMANN
BIG HIP ROOF R10 - OHI 1 56.0 KENJI OKAMURA (1) HIROYUKI INOUE
BIG LOU R4 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 60.5 HOLLIE DOYLE (7) ARCHIE WATSON
BIG NARSTIE R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 4 60.5 FREDERICK LARSON (7) MICHAEL APPLEBY
BIG SMOKE R7 - GOWRAN PARK 3 61.0 JACK KEARNEY (10) LUKE COMER
BILLIAN R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 13 57.0 BILLY LOUGHNANE (9) P A KIRBY
BILLY BOI BLUE R7 - SOUTHWELL 2 75.5 KIELAN WOODS (0) DAVID KILLAHENA & GRAEME MCPHERSON
BINADHAM R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 60.5 BENOIT DE LA SAYETTE (5) KEVIN PHILIPPART DE FOY
BLACK LIGHTNING R7 - VAAL 4 59.0 S'MANGA KHUMALO (4) F P HABIB
BLAZING BURJ R4 - SALE 11 57.5 LAUREN BURKE (9) MICHAEL NOLAN
BLAZING COURT R4 - SOUTHWELL 4 72.5 SEAN BOWEN (0) M KEIGHLEY
BLESSED THUNDER R10 - OHI 4 56.0 TAITO MORI (4) HIROYUKI MATSUURA
BLEUE LIBELLULE R4 - OHI 5 54.0 RYO FUJITA (5) YUTA EBINA
BLISSIMO R1 - COMPIEGNE 7 68.0 NICOLAS GAUFFENIC (7) N GEORGE & A ZETTERHOLM
BLUE PEARL BAY R7 - TIPPERARY 1 75.0 MISS AINE O'CONNOR (0) WILLIAM J MCLERNON
BOJAK R4 - COMPIEGNE 8 65.0 CLEMENT LEFEBVRE (7) SOPHIE LEECH
BOMPAS R3 - VAAL 2 60.0 S'MANGA KHUMALO (9) FRITZ ROUX
BON DIMANCHE R11 - OHI 10 56.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (9) TERUNOBU FUJITA
BOOMALINA R6 - TOWNSVILLE 11 56.5 JACKSON MURPHY (3) BONNIE THOMSON
BORLOTTI BEANS R7 - TOWNSVILLE 10 56.5 GRAHAM KLIESE (10) LOUISE TERZI
BORODALE R1 - SOUTHWELL 6 73.0 SEAN BOWEN (0) OLLY MURPHY
BOSKILL CARMEL R3 - GOWRAN PARK 6 58.0 R P WHELAN (13) JARLATH P FAHEY
BOXCAR MOLLY R2 - TIPPERARY 17 71.0 G B NOONAN (0) E MCCARTHY
BOXING HERO R7 - GOWRAN PARK 4 61.0 O MCSWEENEY (12) LUKE COMER
BRAVE ADAM R4 - TIPPERARY 2 75.5 DONAGH MEYLER (0) THOMAS COOPER
BRAVE FORTUNE R1 - TIPPERARY 3 71.5 JACK DOYLE (0) P M J DOYLE
BRAVE SOUND R12 - OHI 2 56.0 SHO YOSHII (2) HIROYUKI MATSUURA
BREAKWATER BOY R7 - TOWNSVILLE 2 61.5 LACHLAN OVERALL (2) LINDSAY HATCH
BREGARDT R3 - VAAL 1 60.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (5) F BRONKHORST
BROADCASTER R3 - SALE 7 56.0 JAKE NOONAN (16) CIARON MAHER
BROWN LIBERTY R2 - OHI 2 54.0 TAISEI NAKAHARA (2) YOICHI SASAKI
BROWN SWEEP R6 - OHI 11 56.0 TADANARI KONNO (11) YOICHI SASAKI
BUBBLE MANSUR R4 - LE MANS 6 58.0 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (10) MIKEL DELZANGLES
BUKKOWASU R7 - OHI 4 56.0 TADANARI KONNO (4) YOICHI SASAKI
BUR DUBAI R2 - EPSOM DOWNS 3 58.5 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (3) KEVIN PHILIPPART DE FOY
BURGMULLER R9 - OHI 5 56.0 WADA JOJI (5) SATOSHI KOKUBO
BURROWS BIRCH R6 - LE MANS 15 54.5 DAMIEN BOCHE (1) LUDOVIC GADBIN
BUTTERMERE RIDGE R1 - GOWRAN PARK 2 61.0 BILLY LEE (9) WILLIAM MCCREERY
BUVONS R1 - OHI 9 56.0 REO YOKOGAWA (9) RYUICHI YOSHII
CALL ME THE BREEZE R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 59.0 ROB HORNBY (6) TOM WARD
CALLABURN R4 - VAAL 5 60.0 K J LIHABA (9) F BRONKHORST
CALLIANDRA R1 - COMPIEGNE 2 69.0 LUDOVIC PHILIPPERON (2) ROBERT COLLET
CAMBRIA LEGEND R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 8 60.0 ROSS COAKLEY (7) JAMES FANSHAWE
CAMELOT ALEXANDER R4 - GOWRAN PARK 3 60.5 SHANE FOLEY (6) MRS J HARRINGTON
CAMPARI SODA R3 - GOWRAN PARK 7 58.0 CHRIS HAYES (12) DERMOT K WELD
CAPALLCLISTE R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 7 57.0 TARYN LANGLEY (1) DOMINIC FFRENCH DAVIS
CAPTAIN BOND R3 - TOWNSVILLE 6 54.0 JACKSON MURPHY (7) LESLIE GORDY
CAPTAIN ELECTRIC R4 - SALE 4 59.0 BILLY EGAN (11) EMMA-LEE & DAVID BROWNE
CAPTAIN WALLACE R4 - SOUTHWELL 10 71.5 DYLAN JOHNSTON (0) SAM THOMAS
CAPTAIN WENTWORTH R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 61.0 LUKE MORRIS (13) JOHN BUTLER
CAPTAINS CLOVER R1 - VAAL 1 60.0 K MATSUNYANE (2) R KLAASEN
CAPTAIN'S PICK R7 - SOUTHWELL 13 67.5 JACK TUDOR (0) CHRISTIAN WILLIAMS
CARD SHARK R5 - EPSOM DOWNS 5 57.5 PADDY BRADLEY (2) J R BOYLE
CARDISTRY R12 - OHI 6 54.0 RYUJI TATSUSHIRO (6) SATOSHI FUKUNAGA
CARLO BIANCONI R7 - GOWRAN PARK 5 61.0 DYLAN BROWNE MCMONAGLE (2) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
CARNELO R8 - VAAL 10 56.0 R A VENNIKER (3) S M NAIDOO
CARSLAKE R2 - TIPPERARY 4 75.0 C CULLINAN (0) AENGUS KING
CASTILE R3 - TOWNSVILLE 7 54.0 CHRIS WHITELEY (3) MATTHEW MCGUIRE
CENTRAL GOVERNOR R4 - OHI 12 56.0 KEITA NISHI (12) MASATO TANAKA
CENTURION STEEL R6 - TIPPERARY 2 75.0 S FITZGERALD (0) DECLAN QUEALLY
CERVARO DELLA SALA R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 61.5 JAMIE SPENCER (5) PAUL & OLIVER COLE
CHAMPAGNE MAHLER R4 - TIPPERARY 3 75.5 D J O'KEEFFE (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
CHAMPAGNE PIAFF R4 - EPSOM DOWNS 6 58.5 RYAN MOORE (8) GARY MOORE
CHARBOOGIE R3 - SALE 18 56.0 NATHAN PUNCH (10) SHANE BOTTOMLEY
CHARLATAN R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 13 56.0 CALLUM SHEPHERD (13) DAVID SIMCOCK
CHEEKY WINK R6 - GOWRAN PARK 5 58.5 BEN COEN (1) J P MURTAGH
CHELSEA DU NINIAN R5 - LE MANS 7 58.0 CECILIA POIRIER (6) NICOLAS PAYSAN
CHIEF LITTLE ROCK R2 - EPSOM DOWNS 4 58.5 RYAN MOORE (4) AIDAN O'BRIEN
CHILD OF LIR R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 8 57.0 OLIVIA TUBB (6) BENJAMIN LUND
CHOCOLATE SOLDIER R2 - VAAL 3 60.0 M VAN RENSBURG (1) CORNE SPIES
CHOEUR ETINCELLE R1 - COMPIEGNE 12 68.0 CHARLOTTE PRICHARD (12) GIADA MENATO
CHOOCH R5 - SOUTHWELL 7 70.0 RICHIE MCLERNON (0) JONJO O'NEILL
CHROMIES CRY R6 - OHI 14 54.0 Taniuchi Kanta (14) Yukiharu Shimada
CIAO BICKY R7 - TOWNSVILLE 1 64.0 ASHLEY BUTLER (5) D K AMOS
CIPHER CITY R9 - OHI 8 56.0 RYOYA SAWADA (8) YUTA EBINA
CIRANO DE PAIL R4 - COMPIEGNE 3 69.0 NON PARTANT (0) JEAN-RAYMOND BRETON
CITY OF GOLD R3 - LE MANS 4 58.5 THOMAS BLANCHOUIN (3) JOEL BOISNARD
CITY ROLLER R4 - SOUTHWELL 13 71.0 KEVIN BROGAN (0) LAURA HORSFALL
CLAREHILL R8 - SOUTHWELL 14 64.5 JACK QUINLAN (0) OLLY WILLIAMS
CLASH ROYALE R3 - LE MANS 3 58.5 ROSARIO MANGIONE (11) MATHIEU BOUTIN
CLAVUS R2 - LE MANS 1 57.0 MAXIME GUYON (6) PIA BRANDT
CLAY R5 - LE MANS 9 56.0 LEO ROUSSEL (11) EDOUARD MONFORT
CLEAR THE RUNWAY R6 - SOUTHWELL 6 74.0 HARRY COBDEN (0) LAURA MORGAN
CLEARPOINT R1 - EPSOM DOWNS 3 61.0 WILLIAM CARVER (13) S HODGSON
CLOTILDA R2 - COMPIEGNE 8 66.0 BERTRAND LESTRADE (8) BRIAN BEAUNEZ
CLOUD SEEKER R4 - GOWRAN PARK 8 54.0 ANDREW SLATTERY (8) ANDREW SLATTERY
CLOUGHROE R2 - TIPPERARY 1 76.0 D J GILLIGAN (0) P J GILLIGAN
CLUCK R2 - TOWNSVILLE 8 56.0 CHELSEA JOKIC (11) PETER FLEMING
COAST R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 11 57.0 ELISHA WHITTINGTON (6) SCOTT DIXON
COASTAL STRIKE R1 - SALE 1 59.5 ARRON LYNCH (2) M & G CROSTON & GILMOUR
COLD POWER R6 - TOWNSVILLE 1 63.0 GABRIELLE SEMMENS (8) DAVID MICALLEF
COLGAN SENORA R4 - LE MANS 2 58.0 ANTHONY CRASTUS (2) YANN BARBEROT
COLORADO FOUNTAIN R5 - OHI 9 56.0 YUKI ERIGUCHI (9) HIROYUKI INOUE
COLORFUL FRESCO R12 - OHI 15 54.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (15) KEIJI NAKAMICHI
COLWINSTON R8 - COMPIEGNE 6 69.0 JAMES REVELEY (6) HUGO MERIENNE
COMMANDER CROUCH R6 - EPSOM DOWNS 4 60.5 PAT COSGRAVE (8) J R BOYLE
CON SORDINO R3 - OHI 10 51.0 Yu Takahashi (10) YORIAKI MURAKAMI
CONQUERING JUDAS R4 - TOWNSVILLE 8 55.0 ISABELLA TEH (9) GRAHAM HUGHES
CONTENTIOUS SOUL R2 - LE MANS 2 57.0 AXEL BARON (9) PAUL DE CHEVIGNY
CONTI STAR R6 - OHI 2 56.0 SHOHEI NAKAMURA (2) HIROMITSU KURITA
CONTINUATION R5 - SALE 6 60.0 PAUL GATT (3) TROY KILGOWER
COOLMEANS R4 - TOWNSVILLE 3 59.5 FRANK EDWARDS (3) ALBY MOLINO
COOLREE R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 61.5 LUKE MORRIS (1) AMY MURPHY
COPANO MERCURY R11 - OHI 2 56.0 WADA JOJI (2) HIROYUKI MATSUURA
CORAL EMPEROR R4 - SALE 2 59.5 PAUL GATT (4) CLAYTON DOUGLAS
CORRALES R4 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 60.5 DANIEL MUSCUTT (4) JAMES FERGUSON
COSMIC BLIZZARD R4 - TIPPERARY 4 75.5 PHILIP ENRIGHT (0) SAM CURLING
COSMO SONGE R7 - OHI 9 56.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (9) TAKEMI MUNAKATA
COULDBEAWEAPON R1 - SOUTHWELL 7 72.5 BEN JONES (0) B PAULING
COVERT LEGEND R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 4 59.5 ROSSA RYAN (9) TJADE COLLIER
CRAFTY EFFORT R5 - SALE 10 57.0 MS CARLEEN HEFEL (8) M & G CROSTON & GILMOUR
CRAICARO R5 - TOWNSVILLE 3 54.0 CHRIS WHITELEY (3) PETER CULLEN
CRAMERS VALLEY R2 - TIPPERARY 11 73.0 S D TORRENS (0) P J ROTHWELL
CRAZY STAR R7 - OHI 14 56.0 RYO FUJITA (14) KAZUYA OMIYA
CRAZY WARRIOR R7 - GOWRAN PARK 6 61.0 ROBERT COLGAN (4) LUKE COMER
CRIMSON FOREST R6 - VAAL 1 60.0 R A VENNIKER (1) PAUL MATCHETT
CRYSTAL DELIGHT R3 - EPSOM DOWNS 6 56.0 JIM CROWLEY (3) HARRY EUSTACE
CULLIG R1 - TIPPERARY 18 68.5 MICHAEL O'SULLIVAN (0) PATRICK T FOLEY
CUT THE ROPE R7 - GOWRAN PARK 7 61.0 C STONE-WALSH (6) PAUL NOLAN
CYCLONE CARA R2 - SALE 8 57.5 BILLY EGAN (1) LUKE OLIVER
DA VINCI R6 - LE MANS 4 58.0 AUGUSTIN MADAMET (10) MATHIEU BRASME
DABOYA R6 - GOWRAN PARK 6 58.5 CHRIS HAYES (6) DERMOT K WELD
DAGWOOD R5 - OHI 8 56.0 KEITA NISHI (8) MASAHIRO FUKUDA
DAL PRATO R6 - LE MANS 11 56.0 FABRICE VERON (14) MATHIEU BRASME
DALENDA R1 - LE MANS 6 55.0 AUGUSTIN MADAMET (6) MATHIEU BRASME
DALY PURSUIT R1 - TIPPERARY 19 68.5 MARK MCDONAGH (0) PATRICK J HASSETT
DAMOISEAU R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 58.5 JACK ENRIGHT (2) IAN WILLIAMS
DANCE WITH MIA R1 - SALE 5 57.0 MICKAELLE MICHEL (5) R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK
DANCING RASCAL R12 - OHI 1 56.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (1) NAYA KAZUHISA
DANSANTTOTHETUNE R7 - TIPPERARY 2 75.0 MS J E GRANT (0) D M O'BRIEN
DARANOVA R3 - SOUTHWELL 15 65.0 ROBERT DUNNE (0) G D HANMER
DARI RIVER R2 - LE MANS 10 55.5 ALEXIS POUCHIN (2) YANN BARBEROT
DARK SILVER R4 - VAAL 3 60.0 DIEGO DE GOUVEIA (7) ALEC LAIRD
DARKER R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 11 52.5 GEORGE ROOKE (8) MRS R A CARR
DASH POWER R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 10 57.0 LEWIS EDMUNDS (8) D SHAW
DASHING DONKEY R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 8 58.0 MARCO GHIANI (9) W B STONE
DASHING WILLIE R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 10 57.0 DARRAGH KEENAN (4) W B STONE
DASHINWHITESARGENT R6 - EPSOM DOWNS 10 58.0 HECTOR CROUCH (6) H MORRISON
DAYMER BAY R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 61.0 CHARLES BISHOP (5) EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON
DAZZLING SPIRIT R5 - GOWRAN PARK 18 60.5 GARY CARROLL (14) MRS DENISE FOSTER
DE VENUS R2 - SALE 1 59.5 ARRON LYNCH (9) MARK WEBB
DEFIANCE R2 - EPSOM DOWNS 5 58.5 JAMES DOYLE (5) ROGER VARIAN
DEFINITEADARE R2 - TIPPERARY 12 73.0 SHANE O'CALLAGHAN (0) CHARLES COAKLEY
DEISE BELLA R7 - TIPPERARY 3 75.0 MR P J CODY (0) DAVID J PHELAN
DEMON DU BERLAIS R8 - COMPIEGNE 12 67.5 LUCAS ZULIANI (12) LUDOVIC CADOT
DENSITY R7 - TOWNSVILLE 11 56.0 CHELSEA JOKIC (3) JOSHUA MANZELMANN
DEPALMA R1 - TIPPERARY 4 71.5 LIAM MCKENNA (0) COLM A MURPHY
DESERT FRIEND R5 - GOWRAN PARK 19 60.5 COLIN KEANE (15) MRS DENISE FOSTER
DESERT ROSE R1 - LE MANS 9 54.0 MAXIME GUYON (2) HENRI F. DEVIN
DESIRE FOR EVER R5 - LE MANS 5 59.5 SEBASTIEN JUST (3) THIERRY POCHE
DHONI R4 - VAAL 2 60.0 K MATSUNYANE (3) SEAN TARRY
DIAMATTI R6 - SALE 4 60.0 MS DAKOTAH KEANE (9) REECE GOODWIN
DIAMOND CODE R2 - TOWNSVILLE 10 55.5 JACKSON MURPHY (10) SARAH ACORNLEY
DIAMOND'S SAGA R2 - COMPIEGNE 7 66.0 KEVIN NABET (7) MICKAEL SEROR
DICKIN MEDAL R6 - TOWNSVILLE 7 59.0 LACEY MORRISON (13) GRAHAM HUGHES
DIEU DU VIN R11 - OHI 6 57.0 NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO (5) Hidemitsu Sakai
DION BAKER R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 8 59.5 ADAM FARRAGHER (11) M WIGHAM
DIORA STREET R7 - LE MANS 12 55.5 NON PARTANT (15) ARMAND LEFEUVRE
DIVINE SIENNA R6 - TOWNSVILLE 12 56.0 CHRIS WHITELEY (5) PETER FLEMING
DIXIE COWBOY R4 - SOUTHWELL 14 71.0 JONATHAN ENGLAND (0) SAM ENGLAND
DIYASHAL R6 - COMPIEGNE 2 68.0 JOHNNY CHARRON (2) JOEL BOISNARD
DJHANSY R4 - LE MANS 8 56.5 LAURA POGGIONOVO (6) ALAIN COUETIL
DJIN'S R3 - COMPIEGNE 5 68.0 KEVIN NABET (5) MICKAEL SEROR
DO IT FOR ME R3 - LE MANS 13 53.0 CESAR BELMONT (12) LOUIS BAUDRON
DOCTOR COTO R6 - SALE 11 56.0 JADE DAROSE (9) ROB GILLAHAN
DON ARCANGELO R3 - TOWNSVILLE 5 55.0 NATHAN THOMAS (2) STEPHEN MASSINGHAM
DONA PEJITA R4 - LE MANS 11 56.5 MAXIME GUYON (4) EDOUARD MONFORT
DONNA MO R5 - VAAL 3 59.5 K MATSUNYANE (5) BRETT CRAWFORD
DON'T CHA WISH R5 - TOWNSVILLE 2 54.0 NATHAN THOMAS (8) GEORGINA HOLT
DOUGLAS DRAGON R4 - VAAL 6 60.0 PIERE STRYDOM (8) MARK KHAN
DOYEN OG R7 - TIPPERARY 4 75.0 MR C LAMON (0) ADRIAN SEXTON
DREAMING SPIRES R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 60.5 GEORGE WOOD (5) HARRY EUSTACE
DREAMZ R2 - TIPPERARY 23 75.5 NOT DECLARED (0) TERENCE O'BRIEN
DRESSED TO KILL R8 - OHI 5 56.0 YOICHI ANDO (5) HIDEYO YONEDA
DSCHINGIS GOLD R3 - COMPIEGNE 7 66.0 DAMIEN MESCAM (5) LUCIE PONTOIR
DSCHINGIS LOVE R6 - COMPIEGNE 9 64.0 THEO DUMOUCH (9) GABRIEL LEENDERS
DUAL IDENTITY R3 - EPSOM DOWNS 4 58.5 NEIL CALLAN (1) W J KNIGHT
DUKE OF LEGGAGH R5 - GOWRAN PARK 1 64.5 WESLEY JOYCE (6) MICHAEL MULVANY
DUKE OF LUCKLEY R1 - SOUTHWELL 8 71.5 JAMES BEST (0) M KEIGHLEY
DUKE OF VERONA R4 - EPSOM DOWNS 10 56.5 PAT COSGRAVE (4) HARRY EUSTACE
DUMMY SPIT R6 - SALE 5 60.0 JOE BOWDITCH (10) ANDREW PERDON
DWYNWEN R5 - EPSOM DOWNS 8 55.5 CHARLIE BENNETT (3) J R BOYLE
DYNAMITE KATIE R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 61.0 FINLEY MARSH (11) GRACE HARRIS
EDIFICATION R4 - TOWNSVILLE 1 60.0 GRAHAM KLIESE (1) GAVIN KINLYSIDE
EDUCATE R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 61.0 KIERAN SHOEMARK (2) JOHN & THADY GOSDEN
EIKONIX R2 - TIPPERARY 8 73.5 S FENELON (0) JOHN JOSEPH HANLON
EIRINN RUA R3 - GOWRAN PARK 2 64.5 CONOR MAXWELL (10) DERMOT ANTHONY MCLOUGHLIN
EL PHENOMENO R1 - TIPPERARY 5 71.5 CIAN QUIRKE (0) MICHAEL J MCDONAGH
ELHAM VALLEY R6 - SOUTHWELL 9 73.0 ROBERT DUNNE (0) CHARLES & POGSON
ELIE JOE R5 - TOWNSVILLE 4 54.0 DENICIOUS SMITH (8) LES SMERDON
ELIITE R8 - COMPIEGNE 5 69.0 NATHANAEL FERREIRA (5) SYLVAIN DEHEZ
ELKABIER R3 - LE MANS 9 56.5 ANTHONY CRASTUS (5) MARKUS NIGGE
ELLA DUCHIC R1 - COMPIEGNE 1 70.0 BAPTISTE LE CLERC (1) F BELLEMERE
ELLA ROSE R2 - TIPPERARY 13 72.5 NIALL PRENDERGAST (0) D E PRENDERGAST
ELOGIO R6 - SOUTHWELL 4 75.0 STAN SHEPPARD (0) TOM LACEY
ELUSIVE EMPIRE R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 6 60.0 JOSHUA BRYAN (3) ARCHIE WATSON
EMATHION R7 - TOWNSVILLE 14 54.0 NATHAN THOMAS (8) ROY CHILLEMI
EMERALD CITY R4 - GREAT YARMOUTH 7 59.5 ROSS COAKLEY (2) JAMES FANSHAWE
EMPEROR OF SILK R1 - TIPPERARY 6 71.5 T P HARNEY (0) LUKE COMER
EMPIRE STORY R7 - COMPIEGNE 15 64.5 THOMAS POTEAUX (14) S RAKOTONIAINA
ENCHANTING LADY R3 - VAAL 4 57.5 GAVIN LERENA (1) F BRONKHORST
EUGENE'S SISTER R2 - SALE 9 57.5 JADE DAROSE (7) MS L WILLIAMSON
EVALUATION R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 64.0 OISIN ORR (5) MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
EVOLVING R5 - GOWRAN PARK 6 63.0 LUKE MCATEER (12) A KINIRONS
EXCEED R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 61.0 ROWAN SCOTT (2) N TINKLER
EXPLOSIVE THINKER R7 - SALE 1 62.5 JOE BOWDITCH (8) R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK
EXTRA FREE R5 - TOWNSVILLE 8 54.0 NATHAN THOMAS (4) SCOTT SEYMOUR
EXZELLO R8 - SALE 10 59.5 LAURA LAFFERTY (4) MICHAEL MORONEY
FABERGE TZAR R4 - SALE 5 59.0 JASON MASKIELL (3) ANDREW PERDON
FADED FANTASY R8 - SOUTHWELL 5 73.5 NICK SCHOLFIELD (0) CHRISTIAN WILLIAMS
FAIRYBOWER FLYER R1 - TOWNSVILLE 8 54.0 LACEY MORRISON (1) JOSHUA MANZELMANN
FALCON R7 - OHI 2 53.0 Takami Riku (2) KENJI TSUKIOKA
FALCON HILL R1 - VAAL 2 60.0 MUZI YENI (3) ROY MAGNER
FALCON SPIRIT R6 - LE MANS 2 58.0 TONY PICCONE (11) HENRI ALEX PANTALL
FAMOSO R8 - LE MANS 9 56.5 ANTOINE WERLE (7) CHRISTOPHE PAUTIER
FANCIFUL MR FOX R7 - TOWNSVILLE 12 55.5 ADRIAN LAYT (11) MICHAEL GEANEY
FANTASY NAVIGATOR R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 7 57.0 ALISTAIR RAWLINSON (5) MICHAEL APPLEBY
FANZONE R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 6 57.0 BRANDON WILKIE (5) LIAM BAILEY
FAR ABOVE THE LAW R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 60.5 KIERAN O'NEILL (4) ALICE HAYNES
FAR REACHING R1 - VAAL 3 60.0 GAVIN LERENA (2) J A JANSE VAN VUUREN
FARHHFROMFORGOTTEN R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 62.0 BILLY LOUGHNANE (4) LIAM BAILEY
FEE DU VIVIEN R6 - LE MANS 5 56.5 CHRISTOPHER GROSBOIS (2) D & A-S ALLARD
FEIGNING MADNESS R2 - EPSOM DOWNS 6 58.5 HECTOR CROUCH (2) R M BECKETT
FELIX R3 - EPSOM DOWNS 3 60.0 OISIN MURPHY (4) MARCO BOTTI
FENNA'S LOSS R6 - SOUTHWELL 12 70.5 JAMIE HAMILTON (0) MARK WALFORD
FIELD DREAM R2 - OHI 15 56.0 YUKI ERIGUCHI (15) NAOMITSU OKANO
FIFTY NIFTY R4 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 60.5 JACK MITCHELL (3) TOM CLOVER
FIGLIO DEL SOL R9 - OHI 1 56.0 TAITO MORI (1) KATSUNORI ARAYAMA
FIND MY CALM R5 - TOWNSVILLE 5 54.0 NATHAN THOMAS (12) TREVOR & PETER ROWE
FINISK RIVER R6 - SOUTHWELL 3 75.5 BRIAN HUGHES (0) DONALD MCCAIN JNR
FIREBRAND R7 - GOWRAN PARK 8 61.0 SEAN DYLAN BOWEN (1) JOHN J NALLEN
FIVE THREES R5 - EPSOM DOWNS 9 55.5 CONNOR PLANAS (5) ADAM WEST
FIX IT FOR ME R7 - TIPPERARY 5 75.0 MR J P O'ROURKE (0) COLM A MURPHY
FLAMING TORCH R7 - TOWNSVILLE 9 57.5 LACEY MORRISON (11) STEVEN ROYES
FLOATING LINE R5 - SOUTHWELL 8 70.0 NICO DE BOINVILLE (0) NICKY J. HENDERSON
FLORAL CODE R5 - TOWNSVILLE 6 54.0 ISABELLA TEH (9) SARAH ACORNLEY
FLOWER GALLERY R1 - SALE 3 57.5 THOMAS STOCKDALE (4) TROY KILGOWER
FOLLOW TO FOLLOW R7 - LE MANS 5 57.0 MICKAEL BERTO (1) SYLVAIN DEHEZ
FOR FRIENDSHIP R1 - COMPIEGNE 14 67.0 ANGELO ZULIANI (14) MICKAEL SEROR
FOREVER MY PRINCE R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 60.5 CHARLES BISHOP (6) EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON
FOREVER STAR R4 - OHI 4 56.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (4) MAKOTO ICHIMURA
FORGETABOUTIT R2 - TOWNSVILLE 1 59.0 CARL SPRY (2) SARAH ACORNLEY
FORO ROMANO R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 4 60.5 WILLIAM BUICK (3) GEORGE BOUGHEY
FORTUNATE LIGHTING R1 - TIPPERARY 2 72.0 PHILIP BYRNES (0) CHARLES BYRNES
FORTUNEDEFORTUNATA R4 - TIPPERARY 5 75.5 JACK KENNEDY (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
FORZA R7 - COMPIEGNE 10 68.0 ANGELO ZULIANI (10) MICKAEL SEROR
FOSTINOVO R7 - VAAL 2 62.0 GAVIN LERENA (2) J A JANSE VAN VUUREN
FOURBI R4 - TIPPERARY 6 75.5 T P HARNEY (0) LUKE COMER
FOURLEAF SHAMROCK R2 - TIPPERARY 15 71.5 MIKE O'CONNOR (0) JAMES JOSEPH MANGAN
FOURONEOHFEVER R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 4 56.5 BILLY LOUGHNANE (3) GEORGE BOUGHEY
FOX LE BEL R6 - TIPPERARY 13 66.5 AIDAN KELLY (0) ELIZABETH DOYLE
FOXEY R2 - SOUTHWELL 3 75.0 SEAN BOWEN (0) OLLY MURPHY
FREETHINKER R8 - SOUTHWELL 9 68.5 LILLY PINCHIN (0) C E LONGSDON
FRENCH BOLT R2 - VAAL 4 60.0 CALVIN HABIB (7) STUART PETTIGREW
FROM PANTHERLAND R7 - SALE 2 61.5 BLAIKE MCDOUGALL (12) K & K KEYS
FROM THIS MOMENT R7 - TOWNSVILLE 13 55.0 CHRIS WHITELEY (9) MICHAEL GEANEY
FROMHERETOETERNITY R2 - TIPPERARY 21 72.5 NOT DECLARED (0) DECLAN QUEALLY
FULL OF PRAISE R12 - OHI 5 56.0 TAITO MORI (5) Hidemitsu Sakai
FULL RECOGNITION R3 - TOWNSVILLE 1 64.5 NATHAN DAY (1) STEPHEN MASSINGHAM
FUTURE AFRICA R8 - VAAL 2 60.0 CALVIN HABIB (5) A P PETER
FUTURE QUEEN R3 - VAAL 8 57.5 DENNIS SCHWARZ (6) CLINTON BINDA
GALLANT DEED R5 - LE MANS 3 60.5 ALEXIS POUCHIN (8) PIERRE GROUALLE
GALLOPING ON R6 - EPSOM DOWNS 2 61.0 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (3) C G COX
GAME OF STORM R6 - COMPIEGNE 5 67.0 ANGELO ZULIANI (5) FRANÇOIS NICOLLE
GAMMO LEGEND R10 - OHI 7 56.0 Ryo Novata (7) YASUMASA KURITA
GANDOLFO R1 - GOWRAN PARK 3 61.0 COLIN KEANE (7) NOEL MEADE
GANYMEDES REY R1 - OHI 3 53.0 Takami Riku (3) KAZUO WATANABE
GENERAL BRAVO R7 - OHI 16 56.0 MASAKI SEGAWA (16) Yukiharu Shimada
GENERAL CHEETAH R5 - OHI 6 53.0 Yu Takahashi (6) KAZUNOBU SUDA
GENOVESE R3 - OHI 8 56.0 SHUNSUKE ISHIKAWA (8) NAOMITSU OKANO
GENTLEMAN D'ATHON R4 - COMPIEGNE 4 69.0 JAMES REVELEY (3) HUGO MERIENNE
GEORGIA'S CROSS R5 - SOUTHWELL 12 65.5 HENRY BROOKE (0) OLIVER GREENALL & JOSH GUERRIERO
GERALDINE'S JEWEL R5 - SALE 3 60.5 MS DAKOTAH KEANE (9) REECE GOODWIN
GETABLE R3 - SALE 15 58.0 BEN ALLEN (8) CIARON MAHER
GIDWA R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 8 58.5 BILLY LOUGHNANE (5) KEVIN PHILIPPART DE FOY
GIFT OF ORATORY R5 - SALE 7 60.0 LUKE NOLEN (1) BEN, WILL & JD HAYES
GILDA GRAY R6 - VAAL 5 57.0 K J LIHABA (7) F BRONKHORST
GINGER JONNY R4 - SOUTHWELL 12 71.0 JONATHAN BURKE (0) C E LONGSDON
GIVEMEHOPEROSA R5 - GOWRAN PARK 2 64.5 JAMES J G RYAN (4) JACK W DAVISON
GLAS ACRES R2 - TIPPERARY 2 76.0 NIALL MOORE (0) FRANK JOHN HAYES
GLENGOLLY R4 - SOUTHWELL 9 71.5 GAVIN SHEEHAN (0) PAUL WEBBER
GLOBAL EFFORT R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 60.5 JOSEPHINE GORDON (1) P S MCENTEE
GLORY FIGHTER R1 - EPSOM DOWNS 12 52.5 JIMMY QUINN (8) P T MIDGLEY
GO MISTY R4 - LE MANS 5 58.0 HUGO JOURNIAC (8) MARKUS NIGGE
GOD'S OWN GETAWAY R2 - SOUTHWELL 7 72.5 HARRY SKELTON (0) DAN SKELTON
GOLD CURTAIN R8 - COMPIEGNE 11 68.0 GABIN MEUNIER (11) JEREMY DA SILVA
GOLD TWEET R4 - COMPIEGNE 1 71.0 GABIN MEUNIER (1) GABRIEL LEENDERS
GOLDEN AMBITION R8 - SOUTHWELL 7 71.0 KIELAN WOODS (0) B PAULING
GOLDEN CROWN R6 - OHI 9 56.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (9) KATSUNORI ARAYAMA
GOLDEN KNIGHT R10 - OHI 9 56.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (9) SATOSHI FUKUNAGA
GOLDEN OJA R2 - OHI 9 54.0 Taniuchi Kanta (9) YORIAKI MURAKAMI
GOLDEN PASSPORT R5 - SALE 1 61.0 WINONA COSTIN (2) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
GOLDEN PAVILION R7 - VAAL 6 57.0 DIEGO DE GOUVEIA (8) ALEC LAIRD
GOLDEN TEMPLE R3 - TIPPERARY 10 65.0 SAM EWING (0) NOEL MEADE
GONE ROGUE R6 - EPSOM DOWNS 7 59.5 JASON HART (1) CHARLIE JOHNSTON
GORDONSTOUN R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 9 58.0 CONNOR BEASLEY (6) LIAM BAILEY
GRACE CHOCOLAT R6 - OHI 13 54.0 Ryo Novata (13) KENJI SANO
GRAINE DE BEAUTE R8 - COMPIEGNE 10 68.0 RAPHAEL MAYEUR (10) ERWAN GRALL
GRAN HABANO R3 - LE MANS 7 57.0 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (4) SATOSHI KOBAYASHI
GRAND CITY R3 - LE MANS 1 59.0 JEROME MOUTARD (11) GIANLUCA BIETOLINI
GRANITE BAY R6 - GOWRAN PARK 1 61.0 R P WHELAN (3) JARLATH P FAHEY
GRAPPA R6 - LE MANS 8 56.5 MAXIME GUYON (15) HENRI ALEX PANTALL
GREAT CHIEFTAIN R6 - EPSOM DOWNS 11 57.0 CLIFFORD LEE (4) PAUL & OLIVER COLE
GREAT MISSION R8 - OHI 10 54.0 HISAYOSHI HIGASHIHARA (10) HISASHI SATO
GREAT SAMOURAI R1 - SOUTHWELL 4 74.0 BRIAN HUGHES (0) CHARLES & POGSON
GREEN LIGHTNING R1 - VAAL 4 60.0 M K KATJEDI (4) CORNE SPIES
GREEN TEAM R4 - EPSOM DOWNS 12 53.0 SAFFIE OSBORNE (1) IAN WILLIAMS
GREENHILL DAMSEL R6 - TIPPERARY 12 67.5 J J SLEVIN (0) GARETH JAMES POWER
GREY FIGHTER R2 - LE MANS 6 57.0 EDDY HARDOUIN (10) HENK GREWE
GREYSFUL STORM R4 - EPSOM DOWNS 1 61.5 JASON WATSON (9) DARRYLL HOLLAND
GRINZINGER EARL R8 - SALE 2 61.5 BILLY EGAN (5) DANNY O'BRIEN
GUARANA R4 - COMPIEGNE 6 67.0 THEO CHEVILLARD (5) E ALLAIRE
GUARDIA REGINE R7 - VAAL 9 54.5 K MATSUNYANE (3) R KLAASEN
GUERRIER MYSTERE R6 - LE MANS 10 56.0 THEO BACHELOT (3) LUDOVIC GADBIN
GUSHING R3 - GOWRAN PARK 8 58.0 W M LORDAN (3) AIDAN O'BRIEN
GUY ALEXANDER R8 - VAAL 11 55.5 K J LIHABA (4) COERIE LENSLEY
GYPSY COVE R4 - SALE 6 59.0 JAMIE MOTT (5) CINDY ALDERSON
HAKAS KRAKAS R8 - VAAL 7 57.5 K MATSUNYANE (8) BRETT CRAWFORD
HALITE R7 - COMPIEGNE 8 68.5 CHRIS POINCOT (8) BRIAN BEAUNEZ
HALL LANE R2 - SOUTHWELL 2 75.5 TOM BELLAMY (0) ALAN KING
HAMPDEN R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 58.5 ROSSA RYAN (5) TOM WARD
HARD NUT R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 12 57.0 CONNOR BEASLEY (5) MISS L A PERRATT
HARD SOLUTION R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 9 58.5 LUKE MORRIS (11) MRS R A CARR
HARRY BAROWS R11 - OHI 9 54.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (8) JUNPEI MORISHITA
HATFAVILLE R6 - LE MANS 13 54.5 MARIE VELON (7) M GONZALEZ
HAZARD A GUESS R8 - SALE 12 59.0 JASON MASKIELL (6) DARRYL BLACKSHAW
HE FITZ IN R6 - TIPPERARY 4 74.0 SHANE O'CALLAGHAN (0) D E FITZGERALD
HEDENN BIHOUE R7 - COMPIEGNE 2 71.5 THOMAS BEAURAIN (2) ERWAN GRALL
HEISWOODY R6 - TOWNSVILLE 3 60.5 ADRIAN LAYT (1) TERRY MCGOVERN
HELLO MARY R3 - SALE 8 56.0 THOMAS STOCKDALE (1) GREG EURELL
HENRY BRULARD R7 - COMPIEGNE 9 68.0 THEO CHEVILLARD (9) LAURENT POSTIC
HEY HEY JULIA R1 - VAAL 5 60.0 R A VENNIKER (5) PAUL MATCHETT
HEZA ROMEO R2 - TOWNSVILLE 2 58.5 ADRIAN LAYT (4) JEFFREY CAUGHT
HIGH DONE R5 - SALE 4 60.5 JACK HILL (6) PAUL & TRACEY TEMPLETON
HIGH TREASON R6 - SOUTHWELL 5 74.5 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) N A TWISTON-DAVIES
HIGHER LAW R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 9 58.0 LEWIS EDMUNDS (2) KEVIN FROST
HILDA WHO R3 - SALE 9 56.0 LAURA LAFFERTY (2) CLIFF MURRAY
HILL SPIRIT R5 - EPSOM DOWNS 1 64.5 LAURA COUGHLAN (1) ARCHIE WATSON
HIMAWARI R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 7 58.5 MARCO GHIANI (3) MARCO BOTTI
HIT SNOOZE R6 - TOWNSVILLE 4 60.5 ASHLEY BUTLER (2) GEORGINA HOLT
HOKUSAI VALLIS R7 - COMPIEGNE 1 72.0 JOHNNY CHARRON (1) LAURENT VIEL
HOKUTO CEDAR R7 - OHI 8 54.0 TAITO MORI (8) MASAHIRO UESUGI
HOLETOWN R6 - COMPIEGNE 10 64.0 NATHANAEL FERREIRA (10) SYLVAIN DEHEZ
HONEY NIGHT R2 - OHI 13 54.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (13) NORIO WATANABE
HOPE YOU CAN RUN R4 - EPSOM DOWNS 9 56.5 JASON HART (7) CHARLIE JOHNSTON
HUGHIE VUITTON R1 - TOWNSVILLE 6 54.5 OLIVIA KENDAL (6) D K AMOS
HUNT THE HUNTER R5 - TOWNSVILLE 9 54.0 SCOTT SHEARGOLD (1) PATRICK MCGUIRE
HURTLE R3 - TOWNSVILLE 4 57.5 LACEY MORRISON (8) GEORGINA HOLT
I AM NO RISK R7 - COMPIEGNE 12 66.5 JAMES REVELEY (11) N GEORGE & A ZETTERHOLM
I AM REGAL R5 - VAAL 6 57.5 M K KATJEDI (6) PAUL MATCHETT
I AM SASSY R3 - SALE 10 56.0 YOKO OTA (7) SHANE BOTTOMLEY
I GOT STUNG R4 - SOUTHWELL 2 73.0 CIARAN GETHINGS (0) KIM BAILEY
I LOVE PARIS R6 - EPSOM DOWNS 5 60.5 TOM MARQUAND (2) EDWARD WALKER
ICE BOUND R1 - TOWNSVILLE 4 55.0 ISABELLA TEH (3) TROY CLIVE
ICE LARIMAR R12 - OHI 8 54.0 KENJI OKAMURA (8) TAKATOSHI TAKAIWA
IDATEN R7 - LE MANS 4 57.0 JACKY NICOLEAU (13) HIROO SHIMIZU
IDEAL FUTURE R6 - VAAL 4 58.5 N NASTILI (8) LUCHELLE KRUGER
I'LL RISE R4 - GOWRAN PARK 7 57.5 GARY CARROLL (2) A J MCNAMARA
ILLUSION MACHINE R4 - LE MANS 1 58.0 AXEL BARON (10) PAUL DE CHEVIGNY
ILUMINE PRECIEUSE R7 - COMPIEGNE 7 69.5 CLEMENT LEFEBVRE (7) MIREILLE DESVAUX
I'M CHEEKY R6 - SALE 6 60.0 JASON MASKIELL (7) BILL WOOD
I'M DYNAMITE R8 - SALE 15 58.0 ARRON LYNCH (2) SUSIE WELLS
I'M TOO TIRED R8 - SOUTHWELL 8 69.0 SEAN QUINLAN (0) JENNIE CANDLISH
IMMORTELLE R3 - SALE 11 56.0 ARRON LYNCH (13) PHILLIP STOKES
INEXPLICABLE R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 4 58.5 ZAK WHEATLEY (9) ANTONY BRITTAIN
INNERBLOOM R8 - SALE 5 60.0 LOGAN BATES (12) EMMA-LEE & DAVID BROWNE
INSTAR DE REVE R4 - COMPIEGNE 7 67.0 FELIX DE GILES (6) N GEORGE & A ZETTERHOLM
INTELMAH R6 - LE MANS 14 54.5 LEO ROUSSEL (13) EDOUARD MONFORT
INTERESTNPENALTIES R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 61.5 WILLIAM CARSON (1) TONY CARROLL
INTIMATE R7 - SOUTHWELL 9 73.0 CHARLIE DEUTSCH (0) MISS VENETIA WILLIAMS
INTO BATTLE R5 - EPSOM DOWNS 4 59.5 SAFFIE OSBORNE (7) EDWARD WALKER
INVINCIBLE AURA R6 - EPSOM DOWNS 3 61.0 HARRY DAVIES (9) MARCO BOTTI
INVOLVEMENT R5 - EPSOM DOWNS 3 60.5 HARRY DAVIES (4) SIMON & ED CRISFORD
INZEO DU GOUET R7 - COMPIEGNE 5 70.0 KEVIN NABET (5) MICKAEL SEROR
IRISANTE R2 - COMPIEGNE 6 66.0 JAMES REVELEY (6) HUGO MERIENNE
IRV R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 58.5 AIDEN BROOKES (7) MICKY HAMMOND
ISALINE DE CHANDOU R5 - COMPIEGNE 4 67.0 JAMES REVELEY (4) DONATIEN SOURDEAU DE BEAUREGARD
ITAL CONTI R4 - COMPIEGNE 5 69.0 WILFRIED LAJON (4) JEROME DELAUNAY
IT'S BAD R1 - OHI 1 52.0 Taniuchi Kanta (1) MAKOTO ICHIMURA
IT'SONLYJUSTBEGUN R1 - GOWRAN PARK 8 58.5 SHANE FOLEY (8) MRS J HARRINGTON
IZZY LOOKING GOOD R8 - SALE 16 54.0 JADE DAROSE (11) BOB TRIPLOW
JACKSONS GOLD R4 - TIPPERARY 7 75.5 JACK G GILLIGAN (0) MISS HOLLY CURRAN
JAIPALETEMPS R7 - COMPIEGNE 6 70.0 NICOLAS GAUFFENIC (6) DAVID WINDRIF
JAWHARY R5 - GOWRAN PARK 15 61.0 ADAM CAFFREY (2) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
JETEYE R8 - SOUTHWELL 6 72.0 JONATHAN ENGLAND (0) SAM ENGLAND
JEWEL AVANTI R7 - OHI 10 56.0 WADA JOJI (10) KEIYUKI SUZUKI
JEWEL EYED JUDY R5 - SOUTHWELL 13 65.5 JAMES TURNER (0) N A TWISTON-DAVIES
JOE'S GIGGLE R4 - TOWNSVILLE 6 57.0 SCOTT SHEARGOLD (5) JOANNA HASSETT
JOE'S TURN R6 - TIPPERARY 16 64.5 SEAN O'KEEFFE (0) R P RATH
JOHANNA WHITTY R7 - GOWRAN PARK 13 59.0 DECLAN MCDONOGH (13) J S BOLGER
JOJO RABBIT R1 - EPSOM DOWNS 7 55.0 JAMES SULLIVAN (7) MRS R A CARR
JOSIES KID R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 5 58.5 CHRISTIAN HOWARTH (8) ALICE HAYNES
JOY SMILEY R1 - OHI 13 54.0 MASAKI SEGAWA (13) KAZUYA OMIYA
JP TWO THOUSAND R8 - VAAL 8 57.5 DENNIS SCHWARZ (2) F P HABIB
JUDEROSE R6 - COMPIEGNE 7 66.0 DYLAN UBEDA (7) MATHIEU PITART
JUNGLEDELI R2 - TOWNSVILLE 5 56.5 OLIVIA KENDAL (1) PETER FLEMING
JUST A HALO R7 - OHI 3 51.0 TANAKA KOUTA (3) TOMOHIRO ARAI
JUST CALL ME AL R8 - SOUTHWELL 13 65.0 BRIAN HUGHES (0) GILLIAN BOANAS
JUST MALCOLM R7 - SALE 9 57.0 JASON MASKIELL (9) BILL WOOD
JUST THE TWO OF US R3 - VAAL 9 57.5 MUZI YENI (7)