Search

Thoroughbred Runners, Thursday, 25th April 2024

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A BIG CHANCE R5 - DARWIN 1 59.0 CASEY HUNTER (7) CHRIS POLLARD
A DIFFERENT KIND R5 - PERTH 1 76.0 BRIAN HUGHES (0) DONALD MCCAIN JNR
A LOT OF BOOTY R8 - SUNSHINE COAST 3 58.0 JAMES ORMAN (12) GARY DUNCAN
A POUND OF SALT R4 - BATHURST 1 59.0 ASHLEIGH STANLEY (6) PETER W STANLEY
A TENDER LADY R3 - NYNGAN 5 55.0 NYSSA BURRELLS (3) ALLAN PRISK
ABACUS R7 - MOE 13 60.0 PAUL GATT (7) BRETT SCOTT
ABAYA DU MATHAN R5 - WARWICK 7 72.0 ROBERT DUNNE (0) G D HANMER
ABBOU R7 - KALGOORLIE 11 54.5 (9) MACK HALL
ABERFELDIE BOY R3 - FLEMINGTON 1 62.0 PATRICK MOLONEY (9) R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK
ABSALON TULIP R2 - WONDAI 5 57.5 JADE METCALFE (9) THOMAS MOLONEY
ACCIDENTAL REBEL R4 - PERTH 4 75.0 BRIAN HUGHES (0) L KERR
ACE OF SPADES R7 - WARWICK 1 71.0 HARRY SKELTON (0) DAN SKELTON
ACHAEUS R7 - MOE 16 55.5 MS CARLEEN HEFEL (13) SUSIE WELLS
ACORN R2 - OTAKI 9 56.5 LEAH HEMI (7) SYLVIA KAY
ADESSO R2 - BEAUDESERT 1 58.5 NORIYUKI MASUDA (2) DAIKI CHUJO
ADMIRE DELTA R7 - OHI 7 56.0 RYUJI TATSUSHIRO (7) KENJI TSUKIOKA
ADVISER R3 - ARMIDALE 12 57.5 KELSEY LENTON (8) JIM CLEMENT
AEGIR R3 - OHI 4 52.0 NAHO FURUKAWA (4) KATSUNORI ARAYAMA
AEROSPACE R5 - MOE 11 58.0 THOMAS STOCKDALE (1) SHANNON ROUGHAN
AFROBEAT R3 - OHI 6 56.0 SEIJI YAMAZAKI (6) TOMOHIRO ARAI
AGASSI R5 - ASCOT 4 57.0 LUCY FIORE (1) BRUCE HYDE
AGILULF R7 - PERTH 3 75.5 DEREK FOX (0) ADAM NICOL
AGITA R2 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 2 59.5 SAM CLIPPERTON (2) DAVID PAYNE
AGITA R7 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 11 54.0 (5) DAVID PAYNE
AHA R4 - LONGCHAMP 6 58.5 RONAN THOMAS (5) NICOLAS CAULLERY
AHURIRI R6 - FLEMINGTON 11 56.0 DAMIAN LANE (10) CHRIS WALLER
AI MI HAI TEA R2 - OHI 11 54.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (11) KENJI SANO
AIKHAL R7 - GAWLER 11 57.5 ANNA JORDSJO (14) EMMA HUBBARD
AL MARMAR R3 - CHELMSFORD 1 61.5 LUKE CATTON (12) S C WILLIAMS
AL TINA R2 - KALGOORLIE 7 56.0 KRISTY BENNETT (4) PAUL TAPPER
ALAKANANI R4 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 3 60.0 J R SYSTER (5) COERIE LENSLEY
ALBION SQUARE R4 - WONDAI 1 61.0 TOM ORR (7) RODNEY HAY
ALEXANDER HAMILTON R4 - MOE 6 59.0 LAUREN BURKE (8) MS RACHAEL FROST
ALEXANDER JAMES R2 - CHELMSFORD 2 61.0 BEN SANDERSON (7) M HERRINGTON
ALEXEJ R3 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 5 56.0 ANTOINE WERLE (7) T&G LEMER
ALINGTON IMPACT R1 - ASCOT 10 54.0 HOLLY WATSON (2) M SANTICH
ALKENTER R2 - SUNSHINE COAST 1 59.0 DALE SMITH (2) CATH HAMBLIN
ALL ABOUT STARDOM R2 - DENILIQUIN 7 57.0 JOHN KEATING (5) SAAB HASAN
ALL ON BLACK R4 - KALGOORLIE 8 54.5 KRISTY BENNETT (7) PAUL TAPPER
ALLAPERCANTO R8 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 11 57.5 JOSH PARR (9) M, W & J HAWKES
ALLEGRO SONATA R8 - ASCOT 3 58.0 STEVEN PARNHAM (2) STEFAN VAHALA
ALLUSION R5 - GAWLER 14 58.0 JASON HOLDER (2) CLAUDETTE ROSE
ALMA RISE R6 - FLEMINGTON 12 56.0 JAMIE KAH (11) PETER G MOODY & KATHERINE COLEMAN
ALPHA FLIGHT R3 - DARWIN 1 62.0 AARON SWEENEY (1) GARY CLARKE
ALPINE LADY R6 - BEAUDESERT 9 54.0 ANTHONY ALLEN (14) PAUL SHAILER
ALWAYS A SAINT R3 - BATHURST 1 58.0 JAKE PRACEY HOLMES (8) CINDY MONAGHAN
ALWAYS SPLIT TENS R3 - BEAUDESERT 5 57.5 Jag Guthmann-Chester (9) PETER ROBL
AM I BLUE R4 - OTAKI 13 56.0 LISA ALLPRESS (1) MS I KELLY
AMALFI SKYLINE R2 - HUNTINGDON 7 67.0 HARRY BANNISTER (0) PAT MURPHY
AMANHA R7 - WEXFORD 1 75.0 MR D MCGILL (0) DERMOT ANTHONY MCLOUGHLIN
AMELIA VALENTINA R7 - GAWLER 9 58.5 NICOLA YUEN (9) G & N SEARLE & B CALLANAN
AMLETO R7 - FLEMINGTON 9 59.0 MARK ZAHRA (4) CIARON MAHER
AMONG US R3 - BEAUDESERT 1 58.5 LILLI BARR (9) STEPHANIE SIXTUS
AMONG US R4 - ARMIDALE 1 59.0 JACOB GOLDEN (2) STEPHANIE SIXTUS
AMPHAWA R3 - WONDAI 6 55.0 CHLOE LOWE (5) KYM AFFORD
ANANAGRAM R4 - CUNNAMULLA 4 62.0 JOHN RUDD (5) TIM HIGGINS
ANAZARLI R5 - ARMIDALE 9 55.0 ELLA DREW (6) LEA SELBY
AND ACTION R4 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 1 60.0 K MATSUNYANE (3) SEAN TARRY
ANEMACORE R3 - SUNSHINE COAST 9 58.0 JIM BYRNE (2) SHAUN DWYER
ANGEL CHARLY R8 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 2 57.5 ANTOINE WERLE (15) CHARLES GOURDAIN
ANGEL FUND R6 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 7 57.5 DYLAN GIBBONS (10) DAVID PFIEFFER
ANGELIQUE R4 - DARWIN 8 55.0 JADE HAMPSON (7) ANGELA FORSTER
ANGUS R2 - DENILIQUIN 1 59.0 BRADLEY VALE (2) P M EVANS
ANNAKURI R1 - WONDAI 6 56.0 JADE METCALFE (12) VIC HEADING
ANNINDOFU R8 - OHI 3 52.0 NAHO FURUKAWA (3) MOTOHIRO AKAMINE
ANOLINE R4 - LONGCHAMP 9 56.5 ANTHONY CRASTUS (4) CHARLES LECRIVAIN
ANTE ALIOS R2 - LONGCHAMP 2 58.5 CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON (10) VICTORIA HEAD
ANTHOPHILA R2 - MOE 7 57.0 LIAM RIORDAN (3) MATTHEW BROWN
ANTILLES R2 - SUNSHINE COAST 15 55.0 SHANIA WILLIS (11) PAT DUFF
AOTEA LAD R7 - OTAKI 4 54.0 MASAHIRO HASHIZUME (10) MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON
APACHE SONG R1 - FLEMINGTON 6 56.5 CRAIG WILLIAMS (5) MICHAEL TROTTER
APACHE STATION R4 - GAWLER 10 54.0 ANNA JORDSJO (5) J HICKMOTT & C RIGGS
AQUAHOLIC R5 - SUNSHINE COAST 7 57.5 BAILEY WHEELER (5) STUART KENDRICK
ARCADIA JEWEL R4 - KALGOORLIE 6 56.0 NATASHA FAITHFULL (4) PETER FERNIE
ARCTIC PIPER R7 - WEXFORD 2 75.0 MR L T TURNER (0) BARRY J FITZGERALD
ARDEE BOY R3 - OTAKI 3 57.0 JONATHAN RIDDELL (6) PETER DIDHAM
ARDEN GREEN R7 - FLEMINGTON 17 58.0 BEAU MERTENS (5) DAVID BRIDEOAKE & MATT JENKINS
ARE YOU CERTAIN R5 - NYNGAN 6 56.5 ANDREW BANKS (8) GREGORY O'NEILL
ARENAS DEL TIEMPO R1 - HUNTINGDON 2 71.0 JAMES BEST (0) J & S BEST
ARIMATHEA R7 - BATHURST 5 58.5 OLIVIA CHAMBERS (7) DEAN MIRFIN
ARIVIDICIO R7 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 9 52.0 M K KATJEDI (1) MIKE DE KOCK
ARJAYBEE R6 - OTAKI 7 54.0 MASAHIRO HASHIZUME (8) D & C BOTHWELL
ARROW EAGLE R3 - LONGCHAMP 4 57.0 CRISTIAN DEMURO (1) JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET
ART BY CONCORDE R5 - CUNNAMULLA 1 62.5 DYLAN BENNETT (3) CRAIG SMITH
ARTHUR'S REALM R5 - BEVERLEY 1 62.0 ROSSA RYAN (2) ED DUNLOP
ARTOPIA R2 - CUNNAMULLA 7 57.5 DYLAN BENNETT (9) CRAIG SMITH
ARTZ ON FIRE R2 - SUNSHINE COAST 19 59.0 BORIS THORNTON (10) A & D SIMPSON
A'S QUEEN R5 - OHI 5 52.0 Taniuchi Kanta (5) Yukiharu Shimada
ASCENDING LARK R1 - HUNTINGDON 1 74.0 LORCAN WILLIAMS (0) HARRY DERHAM
ASHINGTON R4 - WARWICK 4 74.0 HARRY COBDEN (0) MARK WALFORD
ASSERTIN LADY R1 - DARWIN 4 55.0 CASEY HUNTER (1) CHRIS POLLARD
ASSOS R3 - OHI 8 56.0 YOICHI ANDO (8) KENJI TSUKIOKA
ASTERN VILLA R8 - SUNSHINE COAST 20 54.0 MARK DU PLESSIS (11) JOHN JOHNSTON
ASTRODEAN R1 - GAWLER 3 57.0 TODD PANNELL (1) RYAN BALFOUR
ATIMETODREAM R5 - WEXFORD 1 73.0 D J O'KEEFFE (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
ATLANTIC LACE R3 - CUNNAMULLA 6 58.5 CHERYL ROGERS (6) CHERYL ROGERS
AU REVOIR R8 - BEAUDESERT 11 57.0 CHRIS MEEHAN (11) JACK BRUCE
AWESOME WONDER R3 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 5 58.0 TYLER SCHILLER (5) JOHN O'SHEA
AZOUSTIC R4 - CUNNAMULLA 3 62.5 PAUL RANDALL (8) WILLIAM PUGSLEY
AZURE PRIDE R6 - BEAUDESERT 4 57.5 JUSTIN HUXTABLE (8) ALLAN CHAU
BABU KING R1 - WONDAI 4 57.5 (11) TONY HAYDON
BABY DAISY R1 - BATHURST 6 57.0 PIERRE BOUDVILLAIN (7) NELL FOLEY
BACARDI BABE R3 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 6 60.0 N NASTILI (5) BRETT WEBBER
BACIVER R8 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 10 56.0 GUILLAUME GUEDJ-GAY (6) ROBERTO C. MONTENEGRO
BACK ME UP BENNY R8 - GAWLER 6 58.5 S METCALFE (12) KRISTI EVANS
BACKLIT BEAUTY R3 - BEAUDESERT 6 56.5 KARL ZECHNER (4) ALLAN CHAU
BAD BOY BU R1 - KALGOORLIE 4 58.0 KRISTY BENNETT (3) PAUL TAPPER
BAD MEDICINE R4 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 6 57.0 GAVIN LERENA (8) J A JANSE VAN VUUREN
BADGERS NUTS R7 - BEAUDESERT 3 59.0 JAI WILLIAMS (8) MARYANN BROSNAN
BAHIA EMERALD R5 - OTAKI 11 54.0 JOE DOYLE (8) PATRICK CAMPBELL
BAKERSBOY R4 - CHELMSFORD 6 58.0 LUKE MORRIS (2) P S MCENTEE
BALHAMBAR R7 - HUNTINGDON 2 75.5 LORCAN WILLIAMS (0) HARRY DERHAM
BALLISTIC THERAPY R8 - GOSFORD 4 59.0 DEANNE PANYA (3) MARC CONNERS
BALLYCASTLE R5 - CUNNAMULLA 9 57.0 J MISSEN (7) JAMES HATCH
BALLYNAHEER R5 - HUNTINGDON 5 74.0 TOM BELLAMY (0) DAVID DENNIS
BALTIMORE BULLET R1 - CUNNAMULLA 3 64.0 JAMES BAKER (8) WAYNE BAKER
BANDERU EARTH R9 - OHI 7 50.0 NAHO FURUKAWA (7) Y YAHAGI
BANGETTA R8 - GOSFORD 11 57.0 (18) KRIS LEES
BANGHOLME R6 - MOE 5 61.0 LOGAN BATES (4) ADRIAN MCGREGOR
BANK BOOK R5 - SUNSHINE COAST 15 55.5 (17) STUART KENDRICK
BANNISTER R6 - HUNTINGDON 7 72.0 CHARLIE HAMMOND (0) NICK KENT
BANNY HILL LASS R7 - WARWICK 14 64.5 JACK QUINLAN (0) N B KING
BANRI IKKU R9 - OHI 4 56.0 NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO (4) KOICHI SHINTANI
BARAMAGIC R7 - ASCOT 9 54.0 PATRICK CARBERY (14) BRIAN KERSLEY
BARCLAY'S BANK R1 - WONDAI 2 59.0 MORGAN BUTLER (3) GEOFFREY SCHRADER
BARELLAN BANDIT R4 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 6 58.0 RACHEL KING (4) EDWARD O'ROURKE
BAREST OF MARGINS R5 - WARWICK 3 75.5 MARC GOLDSTEIN (0) MISS S WEST
BARLEY BREEZE R7 - PERTH 9 69.0 SAM COLTHERD (0) W COLTHERD
BARRAKHOV R3 - WARWICK 9 68.0 KIELAN WOODS (0) DAVID KILLAHENA & GRAEME MCPHERSON
BARRINGER R3 - DENILIQUIN 13 55.0 JESSICA BOOTH (12) DANI WALKER
BART'S BULLET R5 - DARWIN 3 58.5 JADE HAMPSON (4) CHRIS POLLARD
BASCINET R4 - CHELMSFORD 5 59.5 OLIVER CARMICHAEL (6) EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON
BASE OF FIRE R6 - GAWLER 3 60.5 IVY LAM (5) G RICHARDS & D MOYLE
BASIL'S GIFT R6 - BEAUDESERT 10 54.0 NOZI TOMIZAWA (6) MARK CURRIE
BASS PLAYER R6 - CHELMSFORD 2 61.5 JACK MITCHELL (7) KEVIN FROST
BATTAGLIA R6 - MOE 14 60.0 PAUL GATT (12) BRETT SCOTT
BATTLE OF VIENNA R1 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 1 57.0 TYLER SCHILLER (6) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
BATTLE OF VIENNA R3 - GOSFORD 3 58.5 JETT STANLEY (1) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
BATTLE ON BATTLER R1 - ASCOT 4 56.0 LUKE CAMPBELL (5) TOM WOLFE
BAUHINIA BEANS R7 - CUNNAMULLA 2 60.5 MADDIE MANKELOW (4) CARMEL BAKER
BAYRAKTAR R2 - KALGOORLIE 5 57.5 AVA CATARINO (1) INDIANNA WEINERT
BEAN A PLEASURE R8 - OTAKI 10 56.5 LISA ALLPRESS (11) G VILE
BEATS OF WAR R7 - ASCOT 10 54.0 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (1) DARREN MCAULIFFE
BEAU MONDE R5 - BEAUDESERT 16 56.5 NORIYUKI MASUDA (10) TARYN CHURCHILL
BEAUMESNIL R2 - PERTH 9 71.0 NATHAN MOSCROP (0) MRS S CORBETT
BEAUNIFIED R1 - MOE 1 59.0 ZAC SPAIN (9) MICHAEL TROTTER
BEAUTY RISING R2 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 5 57.5 ZAC LLOYD (5) ANNABEL NEASHAM
BECQUANON R9 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 5 59.0 MARLENE MEYER (16) OLIVIER TRIGODET
BECTIVE ABBEY R1 - WARWICK 1 72.5 ROBERT DUNNE (0) NICKY J. HENDERSON
BEE HAVEN R2 - OTAKI 3 58.0 KATE HERCOCK (3) P & C NELSON & MCDOUGAL
BEE UP R8 - OHI 6 54.0 SHO YOSHII (6) KEIYUKI SUZUKI
BEERMULLAH R8 - ASCOT 10 55.0 LUKE CAMPBELL (5) TANIA BURNS
BEGGARMAN R4 - CHELMSFORD 4 59.5 ROB HORNBY (3) H MORRISON
BEGOODTOYOURSELF R4 - HUNTINGDON 12 65.0 JAMES BEST (0) C N KELLETT
BEIDEN MARINA R11 - OHI 11 54.0 KEITA NISHI (11) MASAHIRO FUKUDA
BEL BOLD NINE R3 - OHI 12 53.0 Takami Riku (12) KAZUNOBU SUDA
BELLADINOTTE R1 - HUNTINGDON 3 71.0 JAMIE HAMILTON (0) MARK WALFORD
BELLARCHI R4 - BEVERLEY 3 61.0 BRANDON WILKIE (7) GRANT TUER
BELLE BOP R5 - BATHURST 6 55.5 PIERRE BOUDVILLAIN (9) NELL FOLEY
BELLENTH R2 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 8 57.0 JAY FORD (6) KIM WAUGH
BELLE'S FANTASY R5 - KALGOORLIE 4 58.5 LISA STAPLES (7) JOSH BROWN
BELTANE R5 - BEVERLEY 4 58.0 ALISTAIR RAWLINSON (3) MICHAEL APPLEBY
BENBULBEN R3 - MOE 1 59.5 THOMAS STOCKDALE (8) GAVIN BEDGGOOD
BENDYUGA R6 - OHI 1 56.0 TAITO MORI (1) KATSUNORI ARAYAMA
BENEDICT ARNOLD R5 - BEAUDESERT 1 58.5 RIKKI JAMIESON (6) JEFF DUNN
BENNU R5 - BEAUDESERT 4 57.5 (13) TINA COTSIOPOULOS
BENNY BEN R6 - LONGCHAMP 9 59.0 THOMAS TRULLIER (14) ANNE-SOPHIE CROMBEZ
BENT CACTUS R3 - KALGOORLIE 1 60.0 AVA CATARINO (1) JOHN MASON
BERGANO R9 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 2 59.5 MAXIME FOULON (1) A LARTIGAU
BERRY FOXIE R5 - GAWLER 3 60.0 BEN PRICE (11) HENRY DWYER
BERTIE R6 - GOSFORD 8 55.0 ANDREW GIBBONS (10) KIM WAUGH
BESTALINE R3 - WEXFORD 4 72.5 JACK KENNEDY (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
BETTER JUDGEMENT R3 - NYNGAN 1 60.5 (7) CONNIE GREIG
BETTER THAN EPIC R3 - KALGOORLIE 2 59.0 CASSEY MARTINAN (2) BRETT DRURY
BETTER WIN KITTY R1 - DENILIQUIN 6 57.0 MS HANNAH LE BLANC (2) RON HOCKLEY
BETTERLETMEDANCE R6 - SUNSHINE COAST 3 57.5 RYAN MALONEY (1) DAVID VANDYKE
BETTERLETMEDANCE R8 - SUNSHINE COAST 5 57.5 DAMIEN THORNTON (7) DAVID VANDYKE
BIANCA R10 - OHI 2 54.0 SHO YOSHII (2) KAZUYA OMIYA
BIG AMERICAN R4 - OHI 7 56.0 SHO YOSHII (7) NAOYUKI MATOBA
BIG BAD BEAR R2 - PERTH 8 71.5 SAM COLTHERD (0) W COLTHERD
BIG BLUE BOY R5 - CHELMSFORD 8 57.5 MARK WINN (3) DAVID O'MEARA
BIG BLUE MOON R4 - WARWICK 11 68.5 RICHARD PATRICK (0) TOM LACEY
BIG CITIES R3 - ASCOT 8 54.5 LAQDAR RAMOLY (6) BRETT POPE
BIG DEBATES R6 - WEXFORD 2 73.0 PHILIP ENRIGHT (0) ROBERT TYNER
BIG SHOOTER R6 - GOSFORD 6 56.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (2) JASON CLISBY
BILL PEYTO R1 - ARMIDALE 5 57.5 KELSEY LENTON (4) JIM CLEMENT
BILLY BENT EAR R1 - NYNGAN 2 59.5 GEORGINA MC DONNELL (5) CONNIE GREIG
BILYARA R2 - WONDAI 1 59.5 ADAM SPINKS (8) SHEREE MCEWAN
BINGOO R4 - PERTH 5 75.0 CHARLOTTE JONES (0) JAMES MOFFATT
BIRMINGHAM R7 - BEAUDESERT 15 54.5 ANTHONY ALLEN (6) MARK PALMER
BISDEE R5 - FLEMINGTON 7 54.0 WILL PRICE (10) PETER G MOODY & KATHERINE COLEMAN
BISHOP HILL R1 - PERTH 1 71.5 STEPHEN MULQUEEN (0) MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
BIT OF GRUNT R2 - SUNSHINE COAST 2 59.0 MS NIKITA BERIMAN (13) GARY DUNCAN
BLACK ALEXANDRA R5 - GOSFORD 10 55.0 LOUIS-PHILIPPE BEUZELIN (5) MARC CHEVALIER
BLACK FOR CASH R8 - ASCOT 7 57.5 BRANDON LOUIS (3) J ERKELENS
BLACKWOOD STAR R7 - OTAKI 8 53.0 LILY SUTHERLAND (8) DAN O'LEARY
BLAST WAVE R2 - MOE 8 57.0 JOE BOWDITCH (6) R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK
BLAZING AWAY R7 - ASCOT 3 59.0 JOSEPH AZZOPARDI (7) D R HARRISON
BLINDSIDE R2 - CUNNAMULLA 9 56.5 MADDIE MANKELOW (10) CARMEL BAKER
BLITZEM BABE R5 - KALGOORLIE 9 56.5 JADE MC NAUGHT (5) PETER FERNIE
BLIXTEN R5 - DENILIQUIN 3 60.5 LOGAN MCNEIL (6) BRETT BUNFIELD
BLOOMIN' GOLD R5 - BATHURST 4 56.5 KAYLA NISBET (10) RICHARD NUTMAN
BLOOMINGTON R8 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 2 60.5 DENNIS SCHWARZ (6) F P HABIB
BLOW YOUR HORN R1 - WARWICK 2 72.5 CHARLIE TODD (0) IAN WILLIAMS
BLUE YONDER R3 - CHELMSFORD 11 57.5 LAURA COUGHLAN (5) ARCHIE WATSON
BLUEBELL GLEN R1 - PERTH 2 71.5 BRUCE LYNN (0) N W ALEXANDER
BLUSHING TYCOON R7 - FLEMINGTON 5 59.5 DANIEL MOOR (7) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
BO TAIFAN R2 - CHELMSFORD 8 59.5 LIAM WRIGHT (4) DENIS P QUINN
BOASTY R6 - CHELMSFORD 10 56.5 MARCO GHIANI (3) IVAN FURTADO
BOB R7 - GOSFORD 11 55.0 JETT STANLEY (3) KYLIE GAVENLOCK
BOBBY SHIRAZ R4 - BATHURST 3 57.5 KAYLA NISBET (8) BJORN BAKER
BOB'S YOUR UNCLE R7 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 3 58.5 RICHARD FOURIE (4) LUCKY HOUDALAKIS
BOCELLI'S VOICE R4 - WEXFORD 1 75.5 B W HARVEY (0) DERMOT ANTHONY MCLOUGHLIN
BOILER HOUSE R12 - OHI 4 57.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (4) RYUICHI YOSHII
BOLD ACT R5 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 6 54.0 M K KATJEDI (6) MIKE DE KOCK
BOLD MANNER R4 - FLEMINGTON 7 59.0 DECLAN BATES (11) ARCHIE ALEXANDER
BOLIDE PORTO R3 - LONGCHAMP 2 57.0 THEO BACHELOT (3) GIANLUCA BIETOLINI
BOLTED IN R8 - GAWLER 9 58.0 JESSICA EATON (4) MATTHEW SEYERS
BON ZIPPER R6 - BATHURST 11 55.0 WILLIAM A STANLEY (10) MICHAEL C LYNCH
BONHOMIE R5 - NYNGAN 1 60.0 GEORGINA MC DONNELL (9) CONNIE GREIG
BONIKA R6 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 3 57.5 K A BREWER (8) ROY MAGNER
BOOM BOOM BASIL R3 - SUNSHINE COAST 2 60.5 KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR (12) DAVID VANDYKE
BOOM BOOM BELLA R4 - SUNSHINE COAST 12 56.5 DAMIEN THORNTON (3) TONY GOLLAN
BOOMING LAD R6 - SUNSHINE COAST 4 57.0 ROBBIE DOLAN (6) CHRIS ANDERSON
BOONGARRA GIRL R7 - BATHURST 9 56.5 JAKE PRACEY HOLMES (5) GAYNA WILLIAMS
BOOROWA GIRL R7 - BATHURST 12 55.0 ZOE HUNT (10) PAUL THEOBALD
BORN TO SPARKLE R1 - PERTH 3 71.5 DANNY MCMENAMIN (0) R M SMITH
BOUJOC R9 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 14 55.5 RICARDO SOUSA FERREIRA (7) JOAQUIM A FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
BOWIE OF DUBAI R7 - BATHURST 11 55.0 TONY CAVALLO (8) PAUL THEOBALD
BRAIDWOOD QUEEN R2 - WONDAI 10 56.5 MORGAN BUTLER (3) MALCOLM BAILEY
BRAMBLE BAY R2 - SUNSHINE COAST 17 54.0 JIM BYRNE (1) J E MURDOCH
BRAMBLE BAY R4 - BEAUDESERT 1 58.5 (8) J E MURDOCH
BRANDY LOVE R5 - WEXFORD 2 73.0 P TOWNEND (0) WILLIE MULLINS
BRASADA R4 - MOE 10 57.5 JARROD FRY (6) REECE GOODWIN
BRAWL R7 - FLEMINGTON 10 59.0 RYAN HOUSTON (3) PAUL PREUSKER
BRAZANO R6 - GAWLER 4 60.0 CAITLYN MUNRO (6) DION & RAYGAN KOCH
BREDON HILL R7 - WARWICK 10 67.5 JAMES TURNER (0) N A TWISTON-DAVIES
BREYTENBACH R2 - BEAUDESERT 4 57.5 RYAN WIGGINS (10) OLIVIA CAIRNS
BRIDGE NORTH R6 - PERTH 3 73.5 BRIAN HUGHES (0) H D DALY
BRIDGEWALTON R7 - WARWICK 2 71.0 LEE EDWARDS (0) MELANIE ROWLEY
BRIDIE'S BEAU R7 - WARWICK 3 71.0 HARRY COBDEN (0) P F NICHOLLS
BRIEF SOJOURN R7 - BEAUDESERT 16 54.0 CASEY WADDELL (10) KENNETH DEACON
BRIGHT RED R5 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 9 56.0 TYLER SCHILLER (3) CHRIS WALLER
BRIGHT RED R8 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 6 58.0 TIM CLARK (5) CHRIS WALLER
BRIMIN R1 - DENILIQUIN 1 59.0 JESSICA BOOTH (10) JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER
BROADFORD PUBLICAN R7 - PERTH 6 72.0 ROSS CHAPMAN (0) W COLTHERD
BROGANS CREEK R6 - BATHURST 5 57.5 NICK HEYWOOD (9) TOBY PRACEY
BRONTE'S DREAM R1 - KALGOORLIE 7 56.0 LISA STAPLES (1) PETER FERNIE
BROOKLYN DAISY R2 - BATHURST 3 56.0 BRANDON LERENA (5) G RYAN & S ALEXIOU
BROTHER BORIS R2 - WARWICK 1 72.5 BRYONY FROST (0) L WADHAM
BROWN NOSE DAY LAD R2 - GAWLER 1 58.0 DOM TOURNEUR (9) NICOLE IRWIN
BUBBLE GUM R1 - LONGCHAMP 6 57.0 CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON (5) FABRICE CHAPPET
BUCARELI BAY R2 - GOSFORD 11 58.5 ROBBIE DOWNEY (3) ANNABEL NEASHAM
BUENOS DIAS R3 - OTAKI 4 57.0 SAM WEATHERLEY (2) FRASER AURET
BUFFALO BILL R4 - MOE 14 54.0 (4) ERIC MUSGROVE
BUGATTI GOLD R4 - GAWLER 9 54.5 NICOLA YUEN (10) DES NOLAN
BUGDEN R2 - CUNNAMULLA 2 59.5 SAVANNAH MCCANN (5) WILLIAM PUGSLEY
BULL HEADED R5 - ARMIDALE 7 55.0 KELSEY LENTON (9) TRACY BELL
BULLETS HIGH R7 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 9 54.0 JAY FORD (3) JOSEPH PRIDE
BULSARA R7 - LONGCHAMP 12 54.0 CHLOE LECUYER (11) CHRISTOPHE PLISSON
BUNKER HUT R4 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 2 61.0 ZAC LLOYD (7) MICHAEL FREEDMAN
BURGLAR'S DREAM R6 - BEVERLEY 5 59.5 DAVID ALLAN (6) T D EASTERBY
BUSH CHRISTMAS R6 - MOE 9 59.5 NEIL FARLEY (5) BRIAN MCGRATH
BUSH WARRIOR R4 - NYNGAN 5 55.0 JAMES ROGERS (2) DANIEL STANLEY
BUTTE ROUGE R6 - LONGCHAMP 7 59.0 HUGO BOUTIN (6) SEBASTIEN JESUS
BUTTER BEANS R2 - ARMIDALE 6 56.5 (4) STIRLING OSLAND
BUTTER BEANS R4 - ARMIDALE 8 56.5 KELSEY LENTON (8) STIRLING OSLAND
CABACA R5 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 4 59.0 ZAC LLOYD (2) CHRIS WALLER
CABALLO LOCO R2 - GAWLER 2 58.0 SOPHIE LOGAN (7) JARROD LYNCH
CADOUIN R7 - CUNNAMULLA 5 58.0 MS BROOK RICHARDSON (3) PAT RICHARDSON
CAFE AWARD R3 - MOE 9 57.0 LIAM RIORDAN (10) DANNY O'BRIEN
CALICO DRIFTER R5 - SUNSHINE COAST 17 55.5 (7) TREVOR THOMAS
CALIFORNIA SPELL R7 - CUNNAMULLA 6 56.0 PAUL RANDALL (1) NICOLE SHIELDS
CALL ME GORGEOUS R1 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 2 57.0 NASH RAWILLER (6) DAVID PFIEFFER
CALL ME GROUCHY R6 - GOSFORD 1 59.0 KEAGAN LATHAM (1) BLAKE RYAN
CALL ME HARSWELL R1 - BEVERLEY 6 56.0 JONNY PEATE (8) ROGER FELL & SEAN MURRAY
CALL THE DANCE R6 - HUNTINGDON 5 73.5 JAMES BOWEN (0) NICKY J. HENDERSON
CALLAWADDA R6 - FLEMINGTON 9 58.0 JACK HILL (7) BRADY CROSS
CALVI R5 - MOE 3 61.5 ARRON LYNCH (3) ERIC MUSGROVE
CALVIC R2 - HUNTINGDON 5 71.5 CIARAN GETHINGS (0) STUART EDMUNDS
CALYPSO RICH R5 - DENILIQUIN 17 55.0 JAYDEN BARRIE (10) GRANT WHITE
CAME SAW CONQUERED R6 - OTAKI 11 54.0 JOE DOYLE (4) HOWIE MATHEWS
CAMPOBASSO R6 - GAWLER 2 61.5 LACHLAN NEINDORF (2) GARY & DEAN ALEXANDER
CANADA BAY R4 - DARWIN 4 58.0 SONJA LOGAN (2) TOMMY LOGAN
CANNY BOY R5 - WONDAI 8 55.0 JADE METCALFE (10) MALCOLM BAILEY
CANUNGRA BELLE R4 - BEAUDESERT 6 56.5 SAMANTHA COLLETT (2) OLIVIA CAIRNS
CAPE LIGHTS R6 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 1 60.5 GAVIN LERENA (10) ROBBIE SAGE
CAPINO R3 - DENILIQUIN 11 55.0 SAMANTHA NOBLE (14) S G NOBLE
CAPO VELOCE R2 - ASCOT 1 60.5 JORDAN TURNER (9) C H WEBSTER
CAPRICORN RIDGE R5 - GAWLER 1 62.5 MARGARET COLLETT (8) MATTHEW SEYERS
CAPTAIN COPPER R5 - WARWICK 12 64.5 SEAN HOULIHAN (0) R POTTER
CAPTAIN GEORGE R3 - DARWIN 2 61.0 JARROD TODD (2) GARY CLARKE
CAPTAIN ROGERS R5 - KALGOORLIE 2 59.0 KRISTO SARDELIC (6) ASHLEY GRACE
CAPTAINS CLOVER R3 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 9 57.0 M K KATJEDI (1) R KLAASEN
CARAMELITO R2 - LONGCHAMP 11 57.0 THEO BACHELOT (13) FRANCOIS ROHAUT
CASH OUT R2 - LONGCHAMP 8 57.0 TONY PICCONE (5) HEDY GHABRI
CASINO MOE R5 - ARMIDALE 5 55.0 WENDY PEEL (1) PADDY CUNNINGHAM
CASINO SEVENTEEN R7 - ASCOT 1 62.0 WILLIAM PIKE (12) G & A WILLIAMS
CASTING ASPERSIONS R8 - WARWICK 1 71.0 JAMES DAVIES (0) NOEL WILLIAMS
CASTLE HEART R11 - OHI 10 54.0 AOI SHINOYA (10) NOBUHIRO SHIBUYA
CASUAL CONNECTION R3 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 1 59.0 NASH RAWILLER (9) J G SARGENT
CATCHY TUNES R5 - GOSFORD 9 55.0 (9) GREGORY MCFARLANE
CATTON LADY R4 - BEVERLEY 7 55.0 JOANNA MASON (1) MICHAEL & DAVID EASTERBY
CAVALL R8 - OHI 11 55.0 RYOTA SUGAWARA (11) MOTOHIRO AKAMINE
CAVALLUCCIO R6 - CHELMSFORD 6 59.0 KIERAN O'NEILL (6) ALICE HAYNES
CAVALRY MASTER R6 - WEXFORD 3 72.0 D J GILLIGAN (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
CELTIC HARP R4 - NYNGAN 3 56.5 ANDREW BANKS (6) CONNIE GREIG
CENTORINA R8 - LONGCHAMP 4 58.5 CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON (5) LUCIE PONTOIR
CENTREFOLD R3 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 4 60.0 CALVIN HABIB (7) BRETT WEBBER
CEPAGE R5 - PERTH 2 73.0 CHARLIE DEUTSCH (0) MISS VENETIA WILLIAMS
CERULEAN BAY R4 - BEVERLEY 2 61.0 DANIEL TUDHOPE (4) DAVID O'MEARA
CHAMP ROYAL R6 - PERTH 4 69.5 SAM COLTHERD (0) MRS S CORBETT
CHAMPAGNE POP R1 - SUNSHINE COAST 11 54.0 MARK DU PLESSIS (11) PAUL JENKINS
CHAMPAGNE TOWN R4 - HUNTINGDON 5 74.5 TOM BELLAMY (0) KEVIN FROST
CHAMPAGNESUPEROVER R4 - PERTH 6 74.0 SEAN BOWEN (0) OLLY MURPHY
CHAMPERS GIRL R7 - BATHURST 6 58.5 JADEN LLOYD (12) BJORN BAKER
CHAMPION WARRIOR R8 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 4 60.0 RICHARD FOURIE (2) SEAN TARRY
CHANG MAN R4 - KALGOORLIE 9 54.5 AVA CATARINO (9) TREVOR TASKER
CHANGE THE DEEL R6 - SUNSHINE COAST 5 57.0 (16) STUART KENDRICK
CHANGE THE DEEL R8 - SUNSHINE COAST 7 57.0 ROBBIE DOLAN (9) STUART KENDRICK
CHAPEL LANE R4 - NYNGAN 1 59.0 NYSSA BURRELLS (5) ALLAN PRISK
CHAR R4 - DENILIQUIN 3 60.0 ALYSHA WARREN (9) BEN BRISBOURNE
CHARCOAL ANNIE R4 - DENILIQUIN 7 55.0 JOSH RICHARDS (6) RHYS ARCHARD
CHARLIE MY BOY R7 - HUNTINGDON 7 71.0 CHARLIE HAMMOND (0) J R JENKINS
CHARM FOR LUCK R1 - OHI 9 54.0 HISAYOSHI HIGASHIHARA (9) MOTOHIRO AKAMINE
CHASE R7 - OTAKI 6 53.5 COURTNEY BARNES (2) STEPHEN NICKALLS
CHATTANOOGA LADY R3 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 5 60.0 P MXOLI (1) STUART PETTIGREW
CHEEK TO CHEEK R8 - LONGCHAMP 15 56.5 HUGO BESNIER (10) EDOUARD MONFORT
CHEF DE MISSION R7 - GAWLER 12 55.5 TALA HUTCHINSON (4) BRENTON JONES
CHERISHED LADY R5 - OTAKI 10 56.0 TONI DAVIES (10) KEVIN GRAY
CHEROKEE BRAVE R6 - FLEMINGTON 4 58.0 BLAKE SHINN (6) DANNY O'BRIEN
CHERRY'S A STAR R6 - ASCOT 4 58.5 STEVEN PARNHAM (4) NEVILLE PARNHAM
CHESTNUT BOMBER R2 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 1 60.0 GAVIN LERENA (3) J A JANSE VAN VUUREN
CHEZ SYMPHONY R3 - BATHURST 3 55.5 KAYLA NISBET (2) JOHN ROLFE
CHIEF SUNDAY R8 - WARWICK 9 67.5 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) N A TWISTON-DAVIES
CHIEF WITNESS R8 - GOSFORD 16 57.5 LEESHELLE SMALL (12) JOSEPH PRIDE
CHIEFS KINGDOM R4 - WEXFORD 2 75.5 RICHARD DEEGAN (0) PAUL NOLAN
CHOOSE A COPPER R4 - PERTH 7 70.0 DEREK FOX (0) MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
CIAN THE CONQUEROR R7 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 1 60.0 M VAN RENSBURG (6) CORNE SPIES
CICCIO BOY R2 - LONGCHAMP 3 58.5 CRISTIAN DEMURO (3) IGOR ENDALTSEV
CICCONE R4 - SUNSHINE COAST 8 59.0 KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR (5) LES ROSS
CIMONT R7 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 4 69.0 CLEMENT LEFEBVRE (0) DONATIEN SOURDEAU DE BEAUREGARD
CINDYSOX R1 - HUNTINGDON 4 71.0 TABITHA WORSLEY (0) JAMIE SNOWDEN
CITLALTEMINI R11 - OHI 5 54.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (5) YOSHIHIRO SAWA
CITY DERBY R2 - PERTH 11 68.0 SEAN QUINLAN (0) LIZZIE QUINLAN
CITY OF LIGHTS R7 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 1 59.5 CHAD SCHOFIELD (8) JOSEPH PRIDE
CITY WAY R2 - DENILIQUIN 8 57.0 JASON LYON (6) LIBBY HAWORTH
CLASSIC FASTNET R5 - DENILIQUIN 5 59.5 MS FIONA SANDKUHL (12) GEOFF CONNELL
CLASSY BOY R4 - BEVERLEY 6 56.0 CLIFFORD LEE (2) K R BURKE
CLATTERBRIDGE R2 - WARWICK 2 72.5 DAVID NOONAN (0) MRS STELLA BARCLAY
CLAUDIUS R8 - SUNSHINE COAST 22 54.0 (14) PAT DUFF
CLEAR BLONDE R7 - BEAUDESERT 12 54.0 OLIVIA WEBB (5) MARK CURRIE
CLEAR THE CLOUDS R4 - WEXFORD 3 75.5 SAM EWING (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
CLEAVER R5 - MOE 5 60.5 PAUL GATT (8) BRETT SCOTT
CLENDENNING R5 - BATHURST 7 55.5 TEAGHAN MARTIN (1) GARRY KIRKUP
CLINGER R5 - FLEMINGTON 8 54.0 JAMIE KAH (9) JACKIE BERIMAN
CLINQSTAR R7 - MOE 11 59.0 MS CARLEEN HEFEL (7) CIARON MAHER
CLOUDY TUESDAY R2 - WEXFORD 4 71.5 MR T O'CONNOR (0) TURLOUGH O'CONNOR
CLUB ROLLER R7 - CUNNAMULLA 1 62.0 TIMOTHY BRUMMELL (5) WAYNE BAKER
CLUSTER'S REIN R8 - SUNSHINE COAST 19 55.5 (12) KATHY STABE
COAT OF ARMS R3 - WONDAI 1 64.0 TOM ORR (2) P G WEBSTER
COATACHINO R5 - ASCOT 6 55.0 CHRISTOPHER NICOLL (4) RICKY MOSS
COBRA COMMANDER R2 - HUNTINGDON 12 65.5 BRYAN CARVER (0) T SYMONDS
COEUR AIMANT R7 - PERTH 13 65.5 SEAN QUINLAN (0) LIZZIE QUINLAN
COLHOUN R4 - CUNNAMULLA 2 63.0 BRENDAN NEWPORT (7) BRENDON NEWPORT
COLLEAGUES R7 - SUNSHINE COAST 5 59.0 RYAN MALONEY (3) DAVID VANDYKE
COLLEAGUES R7 - BEAUDESERT 1 60.0 (15) DAVID VANDYKE
COLLIDED R3 - ARMIDALE 5 60.5 MITCH STAPLEFORD (12) SALLY TAYLOR
COLONEL HATHI R3 - MOE 6 59.0 WILL GORDON (9) EMMA-LEE & DAVID BROWNE
COMMANDO DRIFT R3 - FLEMINGTON 8 54.0 HARRY COFFEY (1) THOMAS SADLER
CONEY ISLAND R1 - OTAKI 1 58.5 C DELL (2) LISA LATTA
CONEY ISLAND BABY R6 - BEAUDESERT 11 54.0 RIKKI JAMIESON (4) HAROLD NORMAN
CONFESSED R4 - FLEMINGTON 11 55.0 CORY PARISH (8) ANDREW DALE
CONRON R4 - WEXFORD 4 75.5 RICKY DOYLE (0) MARTIN BRASSIL
CONVERSATIONS R1 - BATHURST 1 59.0 JAKE PRACEY HOLMES (8) DAVID J SMITH
COOL HEART R6 - MOE 8 60.0 ADAM MCCABE (8) LOGAN MCGILL
COOL LAD R8 - GOSFORD 1 61.0 REBECCA BRONETT PRAG (6) MATTHEW SMITH
COOL PANELS R2 - SUNSHINE COAST 20 60.0 GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT (2) LINDSAY GOUGH
COOL PANELS R3 - BEAUDESERT 2 58.5 GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT (5) LINDSAY GOUGH
COOPER R6 - OTAKI 1 60.0 LISA ALLPRESS (2) KEVIN GRAY
COPA SHINA R12 - OHI 3 57.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (3) KATSUYOSHI UCHIDA
COPERNIC DU MAZET R5 - HUNTINGDON 8 67.5 HENRY BROOKE (0) OLIVER GREENALL & JOSH GUERRIERO
COPPER FOX R5 - HUNTINGDON 7 70.0 THEO GILLARD (0) DONALD MCCAIN JNR
COPPER KNIGHT R2 - BEVERLEY 7 57.5 SEAN KIRRANE (6) T D EASTERBY
CORDYCEPS MIRACLE R5 - DARWIN 6 55.0 SONJA LOGAN (2) PHILIP COLE
CORK HARBOUR R6 - GAWLER 14 55.0 ALANA LIVESEY (10) DEAN SAXON
CORTADO R5 - LONGCHAMP 4 57.0 HUGO BOUTIN (3) ANDREAS SUBORICS
COSMIC SPEED R2 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 2 60.0 RICHARD FOURIE (4) SEAN TARRY
COSMO GINGA R6 - OHI 6 54.0 KAKERU OKI (6) NOBUHIRO ONODERA
COSTA MARGO R5 - DENILIQUIN 7 59.0 SAMANTHA NOBLE (16) S G NOBLE
COTTESLOE SUNSHINE R7 - WEXFORD 3 75.0 MR T HAMILTON (0) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
COTTON EYE JOE R5 - MOE 9 58.5 MS DAKOTAH KEANE (3) RACHAEL CUNNINGHAM
COUNT D'ORSAY R2 - BEVERLEY 9 56.5 DAVID ALLAN (3) T D EASTERBY
COUNTER DRIVE R7 - KALGOORLIE 1 61.0 ROSIE MAHONY (11) TREVOR TASKER
COURT IN A STORM R8 - HUNTINGDON 1 72.5 DAVID BASS (0) KIM BAILEY
COVERT WITNESS R2 - GAWLER 9 56.0 JASON HOLDER (4) JORDAN FREW
CRACK OF DOOM R7 - SUNSHINE COAST 2 60.0 OLIVIA WEBB (11) ROCHELLE PEREIRA
CRACKHORN R6 - MOE 1 64.0 LUKE CARTWRIGHT (3) PAUL & TRACEY TEMPLETON
CRAIG AND HOFF R5 - CUNNAMULLA 2 62.5 SAMANTHA ZOLJAN (9) CRAIG SMITH
CRANBERRIES R5 - BATHURST 8 55.5 MIKAYLA WEIR (7) GAYNA WILLIAMS
CRANKY HARRY R3 - SUNSHINE COAST 4 59.5 JAMES ORMAN (6) MATTHEW DUNN
CRIMINAL ART R6 - GOSFORD 9 55.0 LOUIS-PHILIPPE BEUZELIN (11) MARC CHEVALIER
CROWN GUINEA R4 - SUNSHINE COAST 10 58.0 DAMIEN THORNTON (1) CHRIS ANDERSON
CROWN MOSHE R7 - GAWLER 14 55.0 JADE DOYLE (9) J HICKMOTT & C RIGGS
CRY TONIGHT R5 - OHI 7 51.0 Yu Takahashi (7) KAZUO WATANABE
CRYPTOSTAR R5 - SUNSHINE COAST 4 58.5 JAMES ORMAN (6) LIAM BIRCHLEY
CUDMORE STREET R2 - MOE 1 59.5 WILL GORDON (11) ANGELA BENCE
CULTURE R9 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 8 58.5 SAMY LE QUILLEUC (14) A ESTRABOL
CUNNING CALLE R3 - GOSFORD 6 57.0 KOBY JENNINGS (4) NIKKI HODGSON
CURRIMUNDI R7 - ASCOT 6 56.5 SHAUN MCGRUDDY (11) STEPHEN WOLFE
DAARIS R4 - CHELMSFORD 2 60.5 BILLY LOUGHNANE (5) KEVIN FROST
DADIRRA R4 - ASCOT 8 54.0 KESHAW DHURUN (4) FRED KERSLEY
DAIKICHI HOMARE R7 - OHI 3 53.0 Takami Riku (3) NAOYUKI MATOBA
DAMASK BLADE R8 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 1 58.0 EDDY HARDOUIN (1) FABRICE VERMEULEN
DAMBUSTER R3 - BEVERLEY 1 62.0 OISIN MURPHY (2) ANDREW BALDING
DANCE BOSS R3 - ASCOT 3 59.0 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (1) SIMON A MILLER
DANCE DANCE DANCE R5 - BATHURST 5 56.5 KACIE ADAMS (4) DARREN TREACY
DANCE KING R2 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 3 60.0 HENNIE GREYLING (6) W MARWING
DANCE OF THUNDER R7 - KALGOORLIE 5 58.5 NATASHA FAITHFULL (4) PETER FERNIE
DANCING EYES R5 - CHELMSFORD 7 59.5 HOLLIE DOYLE (6) AMY MURPHY
DANCING IN BRAZIL R7 - HUNTINGDON 4 74.5 TOM CANNON (0) ALAN KING
DANCING JACK R4 - KALGOORLIE 1 60.0 KRISTO SARDELIC (2) ANTHONY ORAM
DANCING JALAPENO R6 - ASCOT 11 54.5 BRANDON LOUIS (11) TANIA BURNS
DANEWAY R1 - ARMIDALE 8 55.0 WENDY PEEL (5) TERRY VIDLER
DANTE'S INFERNO R8 - HUNTINGDON 2 72.5 MISS OLIVE NICHOLLS (0) GEORGINA NICHOLLS
DAPHNE MAY R2 - CHELMSFORD 5 60.0 TOM QUEALLY (12) GARY MOORE
DARE I SAY R2 - SUNSHINE COAST 12 55.5 ADIN THOMPSON (5) DOMINIQUE LAHIFF
DARE I SAY R5 - BEAUDESERT 8 56.5 (17) DOMINIQUE LAHIFF
DARE TO HOPE R2 - BEVERLEY 3 60.0 OISIN ORR (1) R A FAHEY
DARING PRINCE R3 - LONGCHAMP 1 57.0 ALEXIS POUCHIN (4) STEPHANE WATTEL
DARK DESTROYER R7 - OTAKI 1 59.0 SAM WEATHERLEY (9) D & B WEATHERLEY
DARK GLITTER R8 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 7 58.0 MS MOLLY BOURKE (6) MICK VAN GESTEL
DARK HELMET R3 - GAWLER 8 55.5 KAYLA CROWTHER (5) W CLARKEN & N O'SHEA
DARK LEVER R4 - GOSFORD 9 55.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (3) KAREN OUTTRIM
DARK STRATUM R2 - BATHURST 1 58.0 MS OLIVIA DALTON (2) RICHARD LITT
DARK TANGENT R8 - SUNSHINE COAST 4 58.0 SEAN CORMACK (10) PAUL JENKINS
DAWN DEFENCE R1 - DENILIQUIN 8 56.5 JOSH RICHARDS (11) AUSTY COFFEY
DAWN ENIGMA R7 - KALGOORLIE 9 56.5 JESSICA GRAY (8) BRIAN D CURTIS
DAZZLING LUCY R2 - FLEMINGTON 2 58.0 JAKE NOONAN (2) TONY NOONAN
DE FORERUNNER R6 - BATHURST 3 58.5 ASHLEY MORGAN (2) DEAN MIRFIN
DE LA BEAUTE R2 - ASCOT 3 58.0 TROY TURNER (5) JAYCE BUCKLEY
DE TELLERS FORTUNE R1 - WARWICK 4 72.5 NICO DE BOINVILLE (0) NICKY J. HENDERSON
DEAL AN ACE R7 - SUNSHINE COAST 16 54.0 ROBBIE DOLAN (7) STUART KENDRICK
DEAL AN ACE R8 - SUNSHINE COAST 21 54.0 (13) STUART KENDRICK
DEAL OBTAINED R6 - ASCOT 5 58.5 PETER B FARRELL (9) KAYLA FARRELL
DECARBONISE R7 - BEAUDESERT 6 57.0 NOZI TOMIZAWA (3) JOHN GILMORE
DECIDUOUS R7 - FLEMINGTON 20 54.5 WINONA COSTIN (20) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
DEEL RED R4 - KALGOORLIE 5 56.5 CASSEY MARTINAN (5) HELEN HARDING
DEEP SEA R8 - LONGCHAMP 10 57.5 MARIE VELON (11) ERIC LIBAUD
DEETEA R3 - ASCOT 2 60.0 MADI DERRICK (8) DANIEL O'CONNOR
DEFINING R4 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 5 58.5 NASH RAWILLER (5) ANNABEL NEASHAM
DEFINING R5 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 2 60.5 NASH RAWILLER (4) ANNABEL NEASHAM
DELIBERATION R5 - KALGOORLIE 11 54.0 (4) L N NEWTON
DENBURN R1 - WARWICK 3 72.5 PHILIP ARMSON (0) ALAN KING
DENIRRA R6 - MOE 10 59.5 ZAC SPAIN (1) LUKE OLIVER
DENSHO ROYAL R1 - OHI 8 56.0 SHO YOSHII (8) SHIGERU ENDO
DERBY DOWNS R7 - GAWLER 4 60.0 KAYLA CROWTHER (6) D MAGRO & A BUSH
DERMA ABISETAOSHI R2 - OHI 3 56.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (3) KAZUMASA SAKAMOTO
DESARMER R1 - DARWIN 1 59.5 JARROD TODD (3) GARY CLARKE
DESERT PETARD R8 - ASCOT 8 57.5 KESHAW DHURUN (8) MACK HALL
DESIDERATA R7 - WARWICK 11 67.5 BEN POSTE (0) R POTTER
DESTINY IS ALL R3 - PERTH 1 77.0 PATRICK WADGE (0) MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
DETORON R1 - GAWLER 6 56.0 LACHLAN NEINDORF (4) GARY & DEAN ALEXANDER
DEVIZES R4 - CHELMSFORD 7 57.5 DAVID EGAN (4) P PHELAN
DGALWAYGALLIVANTOR R4 - WEXFORD 5 75.5 KIEREN BUCKLEY (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
DIA PRIMO R1 - OHI 12 54.0 YUKI ERIGUCHI (12) HIROYUKI INOUE
DIAMOND DASH R2 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 8 57.5 CHASE MAUJEAN (9) F BRONKHORST
DIAMOND FLYER R6 - BEAUDESERT 12 54.0 JASON TAYLOR (2) BEN ROBINSON
DIANE'STAR R4 - LONGCHAMP 1 60.0 MARVIN GRANDIN (9) PATRICE COTTIER
DIGGITY R3 - WONDAI 4 55.0 JADE METCALFE (4) THOMAS MOLONEY
DILIGENTE R4 - BEAUDESERT 10 55.5 Jag Guthmann-Chester (10) ANNABEL NEASHAM
DINNER AT FREDDYS R1 - WEXFORD 13 68.5 NIALL MOORE (0) PHILIP FENTON
DIO R8 - FLEMINGTON 4 58.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (1) GARETH ANDREWS
DIONISIO R5 - MOE 8 59.0 LAUREN BURKE (4) SIMONE MANNE
DIRECT R8 - FLEMINGTON 1 62.0 RYAN HOUSTON (8) LLOYD KENNEWELL & LUCY YEOMANS
DISCOTHEQUE R5 - BEAUDESERT 2 58.5 BRENDAN WARD (15) BRETT MALLYON
DISCOVERY BAY R3 - OTAKI 5 57.0 LISA ALLPRESS (4) KEVIN GRAY
D'ISLES R4 - GAWLER 7 55.5 ZOE LLOYD (4) JORDAN FREW
DO IT RIGHT R8 - ASCOT 1 59.0 MS S ALTIERI (4) JODY MC LAUGHLIN
DO YOU DEAL R2 - MOE 5 57.5 LUKE CARTWRIGHT (9) ALEKS KOMAROVS
DOCTOR MIDAS R8 - WARWICK 10 67.5 NICO DE BOINVILLE (0) NICKY J. HENDERSON
DOM BERTRAND R2 - LONGCHAMP 9 57.0 MAXIME GUYON (8) HENRI ALEX PANTALL
DONKEY YEARS R3 - WEXFORD 1 76.0 C P MCNAMARA (0) ERIC MCNAMARA
DON'T LOOK BACK R7 - PERTH 10 68.0 DANNY MCMENAMIN (0) WILLIAM YOUNG JNR
DORS TOYBOY R2 - CHELMSFORD 9 59.5 ROBERT HAVLIN (9) D K IVORY
DOUBLE CHERRY R3 - FLEMINGTON 3 60.0 BLAKE SHINN (8) ANNABEL NEASHAM
DOWN TO EARTH R7 - BATHURST 14 55.0 ELLEN HENNESSY (6)