Search

Thoroughbred Runners, Friday, 26th April 2024

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A BLUE STAR R7 - ARARAT 2 61.5 JOHN ALLEN (10) MITCHELL FREEDMAN
A CALL FROM HEAVEN R8 - MACKAY 9 54.0 NATHAN THOMAS (4) JOHN MANZELMANN
A DEFINITE GETAWAY R8 - CHEPSTOW 7 71.0 ROBERT DUNNE (0) P BOWEN
A GIFT OF LOVE R7 - DONCASTER 1 62.0 JAMIE SPENCER (14) CHARLIE FELLOWES
A SILVERY WARRIOR R6 - TAMWORTH 9 55.0 JAKE PRACEY HOLMES (8) DEAN JACKSON
ABEL BAROWS R6 - OHI 10 56.0 TAISEI NAKAHARA (10) TAKASHI KUBOSUGI
ABENIN TIARA R9 - OHI 10 54.0 YOICHI ANDO (10) KEIYUKI SUZUKI
ABIAT R5 - CHANTILLY 9 56.0 ALEXIS POUCHIN (10) MIROSLAV RULEC
ABOVE THE CLOUDS R7 - MATAMATA 4 56.5 KOZZI ASANO (8) RALPH MANNING
ABSOLU NOIR R5 - FAIRVIEW 12 52.0 KENDALL MINNIE (1) E KAKNIS
ABU ROYAL R7 - DONCASTER 8 60.5 CIEREN FALLON (1) MRS H MAIN
ACID WASH R8 - CRANBOURNE 7 59.5 JAMIE KAH (1) CLINTON MCDONALD
ACLAIM TO FAME R8 - NEWCASTLE 10 58.5 JAMES SULLIVAN (2) SARAH HOLLINSHEAD
ACOUSTIX R6 - MACKAY 4 58.0 GABRIELLE SEMMENS (8) JOAO CAMPEAO
ACROSS EARTH R7 - SANDOWN PARK 8 59.0 MARCO GHIANI (7) MARCO BOTTI
ADELAIDE STRYKER R3 - MORUYA 12 56.5 ROBBIE DOWNEY (8) R & L PRICE
ADIOS AMIGOS R8 - FAIRVIEW 6 58.0 P MXOLI (2) JACQUES STRYDOM
ADMIRAL ASH R7 - MACKAY 14 55.5 CHELSEA JOKIC (4) JOSHUA MANZELMANN
ADOUCIR R10 - OHI 12 54.0 SHOHEI TAKAHASHI (12) MOTOHIRO AKAMINE
AENO KOKUO R7 - OHI 2 56.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (2) NAOYUKI MATOBA
AERIAL VIEW R7 - FAIRVIEW 6 55.5 CRAIG ZACKEY (6) GAVIN SMITH
AERION R6 - CHANTILLY 3 59.5 CORENTIN BERGE (15) GERALD GEISLER
AFFLUENTIAL R4 - CRANBOURNE 1 59.5 JAMIE MOTT (5) JOHN LEEK (JNR)
AFGHANY R8 - CHANTILLY 14 58.5 PIERRE BAZIRE (12) P DOLLE
AFRICAN DANCE R5 - PERTH 5 70.5 FERGUS GREGORY (0) OLLY MURPHY
AFRICAN PIONEER R4 - ARARAT 3 59.0 WILL GORDON (2) MATT CUMANI
AGUALETO R3 - CHANTILLY 1 58.0 CRISTIAN DEMURO (1) GAVIN HERNON
AHAB R5 - ARARAT 5 59.0 EOIN WALSH (7) CIARON MAHER
AIDENABET R1 - MACKAY 3 55.5 JACKSON MURPHY (1) JOSHUA MANZELMANN
AIMPOINT R6 - TAMWORTH 3 55.0 BRAITH NOCK (10) MACK GRIFFITH
AKASAWA R7 - TAMWORTH 6 54.0 BRAITH NOCK (13) PAUL MESSARA & LEAH GAVRANICH
AKITU R2 - ARARAT 3 59.0 JOHN ALLEN (10) MADDIE RAYMOND
AKMAAM R2 - CORK 3 64.0 DONAGH O'CONNOR (7) J F LEVINS
ALABAMA MOON R2 - CHANTILLY 3 58.5 MAXIME GUYON (1) HANS BLUME
ALADO'S PRIDE R8 - FAIRVIEW 3 60.0 D B GEERTHSEN (9) Z OOSTHUIZEN
ALENIA R1 - TAMWORTH 6 55.5 JAKE PRACEY HOLMES (1) TROY O'NEILE
ALERIO R7 - CHANTILLY 4 56.0 CRISTIAN DEMURO (3) ANDREAS SCHUTZ
ALERTADO R2 - TAMWORTH 1 59.0 JAKE PRACEY HOLMES (6) TROY O'NEILE
ALF WA LAYLA R8 - OHI 7 54.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (7) SATOSHI FUKUNAGA
ALICE DOWNS R8 - ARARAT 8 60.0 WILL GORDON (9) VINCENT MALADY
ALL CROWN R8 - BUSAN 3 51.0 JEONG DONG CHEOL (3) KIM HYO SEOK
ALL POWERED UP R3 - MACKAY 7 55.5 ADRIAN LAYT (8) KAT HALL
ALLIGATOR ROSE R3 - MORUYA 7 57.0 KAYLA NISBET (1) THERESA BATEUP
ALMIGHTY JAB R1 - CRANBOURNE 1 58.0 ZAC SPAIN (6) PHILLIP STOKES
ALMOND TUILE R3 - OHI 3 54.0 NAOKI HONMURA (3) TAKATOSHI TAKAIWA
ALONZO R5 - CORK 1 61.0 MIKEY SHEEHY (7) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
ALPEN POWER R5 - DONCASTER 5 58.0 JOE FANNING (6) CHARLIE JOHNSTON
ALRIGHT GEORGE R1 - DOWNPATRICK 15 68.0 J P O'SULLIVAN (0) P J ROTHWELL
ALSEEYERTHERE R2 - DONCASTER 6 59.5 DOUGIE COSTELLO (10) STEPH HOLLINSHEAD
ALTAI RANGER R8 - CRANBOURNE 3 61.0 BEN ALLEN (6) JOHN SADLER
AMAHLOSI R3 - ARARAT 1 59.5 EOIN WALSH (1) PATRICK KEARNEY
AMBERINA R2 - CRANBOURNE 7 57.5 JAKE NOONAN (4) SUSIE WELLS
AMERICAN LAWYER R3 - CHANTILLY 4 58.0 CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON (4) ALESSANDRO & GIUSEPPE BOTTI
AMPHORA R9 - OHI 6 54.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (6) CHIAKI HORI
AMRITA R9 - CHANTILLY 12 56.0 ROSARIO MANGIONE (10) MARKUS MUNCH
ANGEL CAPITAL R1 - CRANBOURNE 2 58.0 JAMIE KAH (11) CLINTON MCDONALD
ANGEL OF ANTRIM R3 - NEWCASTLE 4 60.0 JOSEPHINE GORDON (4) P S MCENTEE
ANIARA R4 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.5 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (1) GAVIN SMITH
ANIELSKA R5 - CHANTILLY 3 56.0 JEROME MOUTARD (6) HEDY GHABRI
ANIF R3 - NEWCASTLE 7 58.0 TOM EAVES (9) M HERRINGTON
ANIMATO R7 - DONCASTER 6 61.0 MARK WINN (11) DAVID O'MEARA
ANOTHER CHOICE R7 - DOWNPATRICK 1 75.5 JEFFERSON SMITH (0) MATTHEW J SMITH
ANTINEA R8 - CHANTILLY 12 59.0 MICKAEL BARZALONA (7) MICHEL KREBS
APPRENTICE R2 - CORK 4 63.0 J M SHERIDAN (9) M A CAHILL
AQUILA SKY R2 - CHEPSTOW 7 74.0 TOBY WYNNE (0) S ALLWOOD
ARABIAN CROWN R5 - SANDOWN PARK 1 58.5 WILLIAM BUICK (9) C APPLEBY
ARABIAN RED R2 - FAIRVIEW 8 54.5 KENDALL MINNIE (10) ALAN GREEFF
ARBAT R7 - MACKAY 10 57.0 MCKENZIE APEL (10) RICKY VALE
ARC SHADOWFAX R8 - DONCASTER 6 61.0 DALE SWIFT (7) SEB SPENCER
ARCTIC FOX R6 - DONCASTER 3 61.0 MARK WINN (8) M TODHUNTER
ARCTIC LEGEND R5 - TAMWORTH 2 58.5 AARON BULLOCK (5) CODY MORGAN
ART LE CREME R5 - MORUYA 9 56.0 ROBBIE DOWNEY (3) R & L PRICE
ARTIC ROW R4 - PERTH 4 71.0 SEAN QUINLAN (0) N W ALEXANDER
ARTIE BEE R6 - MORUYA 1 62.5 JADE MCKENZIE (5) AARON CLARKE
ARTISTIC STAR R3 - SANDOWN PARK 1 58.0 ROB HORNBY (1) R M BECKETT
ARTRESE R8 - ARARAT 3 61.5 LINDA MEECH (4) ANDREW BOBBIN
ASADJUMEIRAH R2 - DONCASTER 10 57.0 HARRY RUSSELL (3) ANTONY BRITTAIN
ASIMOV R8 - DONCASTER 2 61.5 ROSS COAKLEY (10) JAMES FANSHAWE
ASK ANYTHING R5 - DOWNPATRICK 5 70.0 MR S W FLANAGAN (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
ASPENADO R3 - CRANBOURNE 8 57.0 CRAIG NEWITT (8) JOHN MCARDLE
ASPHODELE MIA R4 - CHANTILLY 1 60.0 CESAR BELMONT (8) GAEL BARBEDETTE
ASTROLITH R8 - TAMWORTH 6 59.5 JEFF PENZA (4) MICHELLE FLEMING
ATA RANGI R1 - CORK 1 61.0 WAYNE LORDAN (15) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
ATA RANGI R2 - MATAMATA 2 71.0 NICK DOWNS (4) JOHN BELL
ATHENA'S SECRET R5 - MACKAY 9 55.5 ADRIAN LAYT (3) JOHN MANZELMANN
ATTITASH R6 - DOWNPATRICK 7 68.0 CARAGH MONAGHAN (0) IAN DONOGHUE
AUCUNRISQUE R3 - CHEPSTOW 1 76.0 FREDDIE GORDON (0) C GORDON
AUF WEIDERSEHEN R5 - CRANBOURNE 7 57.5 SHERIDAN CLARKE (3) SHEA EDEN
AULD JOCK R1 - MATAMATA 5 69.0 K M JOYCE (12) PETER & JESSICA BROSNAN
AURIGNY MILL R3 - CHEPSTOW 3 75.0 FERGUS GILLARD (0) V R A DARTNALL
AUROA R3 - CRANBOURNE 5 57.5 LUKE CARTWRIGHT (5) ENVER JUSUFOVIC
AUTO BIANCHI R8 - OHI 6 53.0 Takami Riku (6) KIYOAKI TAKAHASHI
AUTOFOCUS R5 - TAMWORTH 9 55.0 MIKAYLA WEIR (3) MELANIE O'GORMAN
AUTUMN BREEZE R7 - BUSAN 8 54.5 CHOI SI DAE (8) SUNG-J KWON
AWESOME SUNRISE R2 - BUSAN 2 54.0 CHOI SI DAE (2) SUNG-J KWON
AZTEC SUN R5 - CORK 2 61.0 DYLAN BROWNE MCMONAGLE (4) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
AZUCENA R7 - NEWCASTLE 10 57.0 PAUL MULRENNAN (1) MRS A DUFFIELD
B.K. DOMINER R1 - BUSAN 1 54.0 YOON HYUNG SEOK (1) KANG HYOUNG GON
BABEL DREAMY R3 - BUSAN 12 54.0 MASASHI UEDA (12) THOMAS GILLESPIE
BABY DAISY R4 - MORUYA 6 57.0 PIERRE BOUDVILLAIN (2) NELL FOLEY
BABY HAZEL R1 - CRANBOURNE 8 56.0 BILLY EGAN (9) DANNY O'BRIEN
BACCHANALIAN R6 - CORK 5 59.5 DYLAN BROWNE MCMONAGLE (5) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
BAD DESIRE R1 - CORK 2 61.0 DYLAN BROWNE MCMONAGLE (8) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
BAFANA LINNGARI R8 - CHANTILLY 17 57.0 CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON (9) FLORENT MONNIER
BAHIA R8 - OHI 12 56.0 KENJI OKAMURA (12) Ryo Akamine
BALLERINA BOXER R3 - DOWNPATRICK 17 71.0 NOT DECLARED (0) D HARVEY
BALLYCAIRN R4 - DOWNPATRICK 12 68.0 J J SLEVIN (0) CAROLINE MCCALDIN
BALLYDISCO R2 - CHEPSTOW 8 72.5 MICHEAL NOLAN (0) P HOBBS & J WHITE
BALMACARA R3 - DONCASTER 1 61.0 CHARLES BISHOP (1) EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON
BALQAA R4 - NEWCASTLE 4 60.0 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (2) MRS STELLA BARCLAY
BALTIC WAY R5 - ARARAT 6 59.0 JOHN ALLEN (1) MITCHELL FREEDMAN
BANKONAJET R2 - MACKAY 6 56.0 TASHA CHAMBERS (2) BILL TRIMBLE
BANTEER R5 - CHEPSTOW 1 71.5 HARRY COBDEN (0) P F NICHOLLS
BANTRY R1 - DONCASTER 12 55.5 LUKE MORRIS (9) J G M O'SHEA
BARDENSTOWN LAD R7 - DOWNPATRICK 2 75.5 KIEREN BUCKLEY (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
BARI BLACK R8 - OHI 13 56.0 YUKI ERIGUCHI (13) HIROYUKI INOUE
BARLEYBROWN R3 - NEWCASTLE 9 56.5 JAMES SULLIVAN (2) MRS R A CARR
BARONET R3 - MATAMATA 2 59.5 WARREN KENNEDY (6) MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON
BAROSSA R4 - NEWCASTLE 9 56.0 FAYE MCMANOMAN (4) N TINKLER
BATTLE FLEET R5 - MORUYA 7 57.5 JACK MARTIN (6) NATALIE JARVIS
BE MY HERO R3 - DOWNPATRICK 12 71.0 JACK KENNEDY (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
BEANIE BLUE R1 - DONCASTER 13 52.5 DURAN FENTIMAN (2) STEPH HOLLINSHEAD
BEARAWAY R7 - DONCASTER 14 58.0 DALE SWIFT (12) SEB SPENCER
BEASTLY R7 - BUSAN 1 57.5 MASA TANAKA (1) BART RICE
BEAT DRAGON R5 - BUSAN 2 54.5 CHOI SI DAE (2) KIM YOUNG KWAN
BEATRICE SHILLING R6 - SANDOWN PARK 2 58.0 JAMES DOYLE (3) P W CHAPPLE-HYAM
BEAU ROCK R6 - MORUYA 7 56.0 DAMON BUDLER (11) GRATZ VELLA
BEAUER R5 - MORUYA 10 56.0 OLIVIA CHAMBERS (11) PAUL MURRAY
BEAUMESNIL R6 - PERTH 3 75.5 NATHAN MOSCROP (0) MRS S CORBETT
BEAUTIFUL ASPEN R9 - CHANTILLY 8 56.5 ALEXIS POUCHIN (12) ERIC LIBAUD
BECAUSE R7 - MATAMATA 6 56.0 TRISTON MOODLEY (6) RALPH MANNING
BEECHWOOD R3 - CORK 4 58.0 R P WHELAN (13) JOHN O'DONOGHUE
BEELEY R6 - SANDOWN PARK 3 58.0 KIERAN SHOEMARK (1) JOHN & THADY GOSDEN
BELIEVE YOU ME R2 - DONCASTER 8 59.0 CIEREN FALLON (5) MRS H MAIN
BELISE R5 - CHANTILLY 8 56.0 THEO BACHELOT (8) STEPHANE WATTEL
BELLA ACE R6 - MORUYA 8 56.0 KAYLA NISBET (3) LAURI PARKER
BELLA ATTRICE R2 - FAIRVIEW 6 56.0 N NASTILI (1) GAVIN SMITH
BELLA BLISS R4 - PERTH 3 71.5 BRIAN HAYES (0) J C MCCONNELL
BELLE BOP R3 - MORUYA 8 57.0 PIERRE BOUDVILLAIN (6) NELL FOLEY
BELLES FEUILLES R8 - CORK 9 56.0 WAYNE LORDAN (14) A J MARTIN
BELLSLEA R3 - PERTH 2 71.0 CONOR O'FARRELL (0) R M SMITH
BENJIS BENEFIT R3 - DOWNPATRICK 4 74.5 DONAGH MEYLER (0) E MULLINS
BENNELONG POINT R6 - FAIRVIEW 8 56.0 Y RAMZAN (4) GAVIN SMITH
BENTLEY BROOK R6 - MORUYA 4 57.5 NICK HEYWOOD (9) JAMIE STEWART
BEOLGYO FRANCHE R2 - BUSAN 1 56.0 SONG KEONG YUN (1) HA MU SEON
BERNIE THE BEAR R8 - NEWCASTLE 1 61.5 TOMMIE JAKES (10) MISS L A PERRATT
BERRY FOXIE R7 - ARARAT 5 60.0 JACK HILL (2) HENRY DWYER
BERRYGATE R5 - NEWCASTLE 7 59.5 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (8) ED BETHELL
BESPOKE TAILOR R7 - PERTH 11 67.5 CRAIG NICHOL (0) EWAN WHILLANS
BEST BISANG R3 - BUSAN 9 56.0 JO CHANG WOOK (9) LEE SANG YOUNG
BEST CHAMP R7 - BUSAN 3 52.5 LEE SUNG JAE (3) YANG KUI SUN
BEST INTENTIONS R2 - FAIRVIEW 7 55.5 CRAIG ZACKEY (5) GAVIN SMITH
BEST LEADER R4 - BUSAN 7 53.0 SONG KEONG YUN (7) CHO YONG BAE
BEST LEON R10 - OHI 11 56.0 MAI FUKUHARA (11) KAZUMA HASHIMOTO
BEURRE ROUGE R2 - CRANBOURNE 10 57.0 THOMAS STOCKDALE (6) CIARON MAHER
BEYOND BORDERS R11 - OHI 8 55.0 Niihara Shuma (8) TAKAYUKI HAYASHI
BEYOND STAR R7 - MACKAY 4 60.0 GABRIELLE SEMMENS (6) R B WILLIAMS
BIG LEG UP R6 - DOWNPATRICK 8 66.0 SAM EWING (0) DERMOT ANTHONY MCLOUGHLIN
BIG RAJ R9 - CHANTILLY 3 58.0 CRISTIAN DEMURO (8) GAVIN HERNON
BIG SHOT R8 - OHI 5 56.0 WADA JOJI (5) KEIYUKI SUZUKI
BIPLANE R2 - DONCASTER 2 61.0 MARK WINN (2) J S WAINWRIGHT
BIRDMAN R5 - CORK 3 61.0 SHANE FOLEY (5) MRS J HARRINGTON
BIRTHDAY SUIT R9 - ARARAT 7 59.5 ALANA KELLY (5) MITCHELL FREEDMAN
BIT OF A RAIDER R5 - ARARAT 7 59.0 LIAM RIORDAN (5) PAUL PREUSKER
BITSNBUCKLES R6 - PERTH 2 76.0 SEAN BOWEN (0) OLLY MURPHY
BLACK FALCON R5 - BUSAN 12 53.5 MO JUN HO (12) BART RICE
BLACK MAMBA R8 - BUSAN 7 52.0 CHOI SI DAE (7) KIM YOUNG KWAN
BLACK TAHITIAN R7 - ARARAT 13 59.0 LIAM RIORDAN (5) PAUL PREUSKER
BLACKCOMB R1 - MATAMATA 3 69.0 COREY WILES (6) DEAN WILES
BLETCHLEY R4 - ARARAT 1 59.5 (8) JOHN ROWE
BLEU D'ENFER R5 - DOWNPATRICK 18 63.5 NOT DECLARED (0) S R B CRAWFORD
BLINDEDBYTHELIGHTS R1 - NEWCASTLE 1 61.0 FRED DALY (3) SIR MARK PRESCOTT
BLUE HEART R1 - BUSAN 3 54.0 LEE HYO SIK (2) LEE JUNG PYO
BLUE LEMONS R2 - SANDOWN PARK 2 61.0 JOE LEAVY (5) RICHARD HANNON JR
BLUE MOON SERENADE R1 - CHEPSTOW 1 72.5 BEN JONES (0) BEN CLARKE
BLUE THE MONEY R1 - CHEPSTOW 2 72.5 JONATHAN BURKE (0) F M O'BRIEN
BLUE VIRTUE R5 - NEWCASTLE 1 62.0 CAMERON NOBLE (3) ROGER VARIAN
BLUEBERRY BLUE R1 - FAIRVIEW 6 57.0 M VAN RENSBURG (9) CLIFFIE MILLER
BOBBY SHAFT R1 - DONCASTER 4 60.0 MARK WINN (13) J S WAINWRIGHT
BODHISATTVA R5 - DOWNPATRICK 11 66.5 B W HARVEY (0) J C MCCONNELL
BODY OF VENUS R3 - TAMWORTH 4 55.0 LUKE ROLLS (6) NATHAN DOYLE
BOGUES R5 - CRANBOURNE 2 59.0 JASON MASKIELL (1) LIAM HOWLEY
BOLD BROOK R1 - DOWNPATRICK 4 71.5 JORDAN GAINFORD (0) C COLLINS
BOLD HUNTER R6 - MACKAY 2 61.5 JACKSON MURPHY (8) JOSHUA MANZELMANN
BOLD RESPONSE R8 - CRANBOURNE 1 62.0 LOGAN BATES (4) JULIUS SANDHU
BOLT AWAY NOW R4 - TAMWORTH 4 58.5 AARON BULLOCK (8) ZACH HATCH
BONDI BOY BLUE R1 - DOWNPATRICK 5 71.5 D J MULLINS (0) MS M MULLINS
BONIFACIO R6 - OHI 3 56.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (3) NAYA KAZUHISA
BOYSZEE R8 - ARARAT 1 64.0 ALYSHA WARREN (8) THOMAS SADLER
BRANDYWINE R9 - CHANTILLY 7 56.5 MAXIME GUYON (2) JEROME REYNIER
BRAVE CAPTAIN R4 - BUSAN 5 53.0 KIM DONG YOUNG (5) LEE SANG YOUNG
BRAVE SEASCA R4 - CHEPSTOW 1 76.0 CHARLIE DEUTSCH (0) MISS VENETIA WILLIAMS
BRAZEN BRECCIA R1 - MACKAY 4 54.5 (4) JENNIFER HATFIELD
BREAK MY SOUL R6 - CHEPSTOW 8 68.5 NICO DE BOINVILLE (0) NICKY J. HENDERSON
BREEZE OF WIND R2 - PERTH 8 69.5 SAM COLTHERD (0) W COLTHERD
BREMEN R7 - CORK 2 61.0 GAVIN RYAN (4) DONNACHA O'BRIEN
BRETNEY R2 - PERTH 6 73.5 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) H D DALY
BRIER R8 - CRANBOURNE 13 59.0 LUKE CARTWRIGHT (12) ENVER JUSUFOVIC
BRIGHT COLOR R9 - OHI 14 56.0 RYO FUJITA (14) TERUNOBU FUJITA
BRINGBACKMEMORIES R1 - NEWCASTLE 3 60.5 CONNOR PLANAS (5) IAIN JARDINE
BRIONI R7 - SANDOWN PARK 1 61.0 ROSSA RYAN (13) ALAN KING
BRODIE'S BOY R7 - SANDOWN PARK 7 59.0 DAVID PROBERT (3) BARRY BRENNAN
BRUG KINGMAN R2 - BUSAN 3 56.0 KIM EU SOO (3) LEE SANG YOUNG
BUDDY BUDDY R7 - BUSAN 4 52.0 JUNG DO YUN (4) BAIK KWANG YEOL
BULLBEAR NANO R10 - OHI 14 56.0 SHO YOSHII (14) HIROYUKI MATSUURA
BULLS AYE R4 - NEWCASTLE 1 61.5 ANDREW MULLEN (8) IAIN JARDINE
BUMBLE BEE R9 - CHANTILLY 4 57.5 STEPHANE PASQUIER (13) FLAVIE BRESSON
BURDETT R8 - DONCASTER 1 61.5 GEORGE BASS (14) JACK CHANNON
BURNING RINGA FIRE R3 - CRANBOURNE 1 59.0 THOMAS STOCKDALE (6) ANNABEL NEASHAM
BURST OF COLOUR R8 - OHI 10 56.0 RYO FUJITA (10) KENJI TSUKIOKA
BURUI JEONSA R2 - BUSAN 7 56.0 JUNG DO YUN (7) KANG HYOUNG GON
BURUI TONGCHI R5 - BUSAN 11 54.5 JUNG DO YUN (11) KANG HYOUNG GON
BUSAN TODAY R4 - BUSAN 10 53.5 CHOI SI DAE (10) KIM YOUNG KWAN
BUSTY BOY R4 - PERTH 9 66.0 BRIAN HUGHES (0) D F BOURKE
BUTTERCROSS FLYER R5 - NEWCASTLE 4 61.0 WILLIAM PYLE (1) CRAIG LIDSTER
BY THE WAY R8 - CHANTILLY 1 60.0 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (5) GUILLAUME NICOT
CABALO ESCURO R8 - MACKAY 5 56.0 CHELSEA JOKIC (3) ALBERT MULES
CAELESTIS R7 - CHANTILLY 10 54.5 STEPHANE PASQUIER (11) PASCAL BARY
CALIFORNIA ROCK ON R5 - ARARAT 14 59.5 LINDA MEECH (4) PAUL KOUMIS
CALL ME CATHERINE R2 - ARARAT 12 57.5 KATE WALTERS (9) SAMANTHA JEFFREYS
CALLMEMRGREENLIGHT R6 - FAIRVIEW 10 52.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (5) E KAKNIS
CAMACHO STAR R4 - NEWCASTLE 3 60.0 PAULA MUIR (9) K A RYAN
CAMMI R4 - MORUYA 10 56.5 ROBBIE DOWNEY (8) TERRY ROBINSON
CAMPALDINO R5 - MATAMATA 11 54.0 CRAIG GRYLLS (4) CODY COLE
CANDY GIRL R7 - OHI 5 54.0 Ryo Novata (5) HITOSHI HORIE
CANNOLI R5 - OHI 5 51.0 Yu Takahashi (5) KEIYUKI SUZUKI
CANNY KICK R3 - MORUYA 4 58.5 NICK HEYWOOD (9) THERESA BATEUP
CAN'T SAY NO R1 - FAIRVIEW 7 57.0 CHARLES NDLOVU (2) ALAN GREEFF
CAN'T STOP NOW R1 - PERTH 11 70.5 CONOR O'FARRELL (0) IAIN JARDINE
CANTERBURY HOPE R6 - OHI 1 56.0 KENJI OKAMURA (1) SHIGERU ENDO
CAPE BRIDGEWATER R1 - DOWNPATRICK 6 71.5 MICHAEL O'SULLIVAN (0) G O'LEARY
CAPORIKO R1 - CRANBOURNE 13 58.0 LAUREN BURKE (8) SHANE NICHOLS
CAPTAIN EVERYTHING R5 - BUSAN 5 54.0 YOON HYUNG SEOK (5) SON BYOUNG JIG
CAPTAIN FOX R8 - MACKAY 7 55.5 CHRIS WHITELEY (1) PETER FLEMING
CAPTAIN FUJI R5 - OHI 8 56.0 SHO YOSHII (8) NAOYUKI MATOBA
CAPTAINS WALK R6 - FAIRVIEW 9 53.0 N NASTILI (3) K MITCHLEY
CARACORON R4 - CRANBOURNE 5 59.0 BEAU MERTENS (2) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR
CARRY LUCK R10 - OHI 1 56.0 RYUJI TATSUSHIRO (1) KEIYUKI SUZUKI
CARRY ON CAMPING R9 - ARARAT 14 54.0 HARRY GRACE (2) M R SHARP
CARVED IN STONE R2 - FAIRVIEW 1 61.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (3) E KAKNIS
CASAPULLA R5 - CORK 4 61.0 ROBERT WHEARTY (3) P CLUSKEY
CASCATELLA R2 - MATAMATA 8 67.0 KAYLA MACNAB (9) M GARRETT
CASINO STAGE R5 - TAMWORTH 4 57.5 CHELSEA HILLIER (4) RODNEY NORTHAM
CASTLE DARAGH R7 - CHEPSTOW 1 75.5 MR CONAL KAVANAGH (0) D E PIPE
CATCH CUNNINGHAM R7 - NEWCASTLE 5 60.5 TOM EAVES (10) M HERRINGTON
CATHEDRAL ROCKS R1 - DOWNPATRICK 12 68.5 C STONE-WALSH (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
CAUGHTINYOURTRANCE R7 - PERTH 1 71.0 CHARLOTTE JONES (0) JAMES MOFFATT
CERARED R3 - MACKAY 6 56.0 CHRIS WHITELEY (2) GLENDA BELL
CERULEAN SUMMER R5 - NEWCASTLE 5 61.0 PAUL MULRENNAN (6) DYLAN CUNHA
CHAMPAGNE COUPE R11 - OHI 13 57.0 Yoshiki Yamada (13) NORIO WATANABE
CHAN CHAN R2 - OHI 7 57.0 SHUNSUKE ISHIKAWA (7) NAYA KAZUHISA
CHANCEY'S GIRL R4 - MORUYA 7 57.0 OLIVIA CHAMBERS (11) LUKE MUSSON
CHANCYCOURT R5 - CHEPSTOW 2 71.5 CONNOR BRACE (0) F M O'BRIEN
CHANGCHANG DAERO R8 - BUSAN 11 52.0 YOON HYUNG SEOK (11) YOUN YOUNG HUN
CHAOS CONTROL R3 - CHEPSTOW 7 70.0 CIARAN GETHINGS (0) STUART EDMUNDS
CHARLES BAROWS R2 - OHI 2 57.0 NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO (2) JUNPEI MORISHITA
CHARLES RITZ R4 - PERTH 2 73.0 SEAN BOWEN (0) TOM GEORGE
CHARLOTTE'S LUCK R4 - DONCASTER 1 58.0 LUKE MORRIS (4) DYLAN CUNHA
CHARMER R6 - MATAMATA 9 57.0 TRISTON MOODLEY (7) BEN & RYAN FOOTE
CHARMER R8 - MATAMATA 17 56.0 (12) BEN & RYAN FOOTE
CHARRED R2 - MATAMATA 9 67.0 DYLAN MCDONAGH (10) P P MIRABELLI
CHARYN R4 - SANDOWN PARK 3 58.5 SILVESTRE DE SOUSA (6) ROGER VARIAN
CHAS QUEEN R1 - BUSAN 8 54.0 MASASHI UEDA (7) SON BYOUNG JIG
CHASING FIRE R5 - PERTH 1 76.0 SEAN BOWEN (0) OLLY MURPHY
CHECKANDCHALLENGE R3 - SANDOWN PARK 2 58.0 CALLUM SHEPHERD (7) W J KNIGHT
CHEONGMAUI JILJU R2 - BUSAN 11 54.0 MASA TANAKA (11) CHO YONG BAE
CHEONNYEONUIGUREUM R6 - BUSAN 10 52.0 LEE HONG RAG (10) JANG SE HAN
CHEQUERS COURT R8 - DONCASTER 7 60.5 PAT DOBBS (9) RICHARD HANNON JR
CHERRY BURTON R4 - DONCASTER 2 58.0 DYLAN HOGAN (2) S P C WOODS
CHICA LINDA R1 - DOWNPATRICK 13 68.5 KEVIN SEXTON (0) JAMES ANDREW FAHEY
CHIEF MAMBO R8 - CHANTILLY 3 60.0 CRISTIAN DEMURO (8) HELLA SAUER
CHILLI PALMER R7 - MACKAY 16 54.0 TASHA CHAMBERS (3) TRACY SIMMONS
CHOEGANG MUJIGAE R5 - BUSAN 1 57.0 CHAE SANG HYUN (1) SON BYOUNG JIG
CHRONICLESOFNANIA R7 - FAIRVIEW 3 57.5 RAYMOND DANIELSON (4) T J LAING
CICADIDAE R3 - FAIRVIEW 1 61.0 RICHARD FOURIE (3) ALAN GREEFF
CITY GIRL R4 - MATAMATA 7 55.5 CRAIG GRYLLS (6) ANDREW FORSMAN
CLAIR JACK R9 - OHI 16 56.0 SHO YOSHII (16) NAOYUKI MATOBA
CLASS OF ROYALTY R1 - MACKAY 1 60.0 CHRIS WHITELEY (3) PETER FLEMING
CLEAR WHITE LIGHT R7 - DONCASTER 9 59.5 HARRY RUSSELL (8) ADRIAN KEATLEY
CLEMMIE R2 - TAMWORTH 6 57.0 JEFF PENZA (3) TODD HOWLETT
CLEVER RELATION R7 - DONCASTER 4 61.0 BILLY LOUGHNANE (2) H MORRISON
CLUCK R4 - MACKAY 4 54.0 GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT (8) PETER FLEMING
CLYDEBANK ROBBER R4 - CRANBOURNE 2 59.5 ZAC SPAIN (7) SUSIE WELLS
CO CO VAN WINKLE R7 - ARARAT 6 60.0 MS ROSE HAMMOND (12) BEN, WILL & JD HAYES
COGITATE R2 - SANDOWN PARK 3 58.5 TOM MARQUAND (7) C HILLS
COIN TOSS R7 - TAMWORTH 2 59.5 LOUIS-PHILIPPE BEUZELIN (4) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
COLD TRUTH R4 - FAIRVIEW 5 58.5 CHASE MAUJEAN (4) JURGEN VAN HEERDEN
COLOANE R4 - NEWCASTLE 5 59.5 JONNY PEATE (7) ROGER FELL & SEAN MURRAY
COMB OVER CON R4 - MORUYA 1 59.0 MATTHEW CAHILL (7) GREG BACKHOUSE
COMFORT LINE R2 - CORK 7 62.5 ADAM CAFFREY (6) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
COMMANDO HUNT R7 - TAMWORTH 4 57.5 JEFF PENZA (3) CAMERON CROCKETT
CONFESSED R6 - CRANBOURNE 9 58.0 CORY PARISH (10) ANDREW DALE
CONKWELL LEGEND R2 - PERTH 2 76.0 MR A P RYAN (0) N P MULHOLLAND
COOL CAT R1 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 CRAIG ZACKEY (5) GAVIN SMITH
COOPER'S CROSS R5 - PERTH 4 72.0 SAM COLTHERD (0) W COLTHERD
CORDIALITY R9 - ARARAT 11 57.5 WINONA COSTIN (9) MATTHEW SMITH
CORIN JUDGE R8 - OHI 11 56.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (11) NAOYUKI MATOBA
CORMORAN R3 - CHANTILLY 5 58.0 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (3) HELLA SAUER
CORPORAL JACKJONES R5 - CHEPSTOW 3 71.5 MICHEAL NOLAN (0) SYD HOSIE
COSMO CONQUEST R5 - OHI 1 56.0 TADANARI KONNO (1) SHIN TACHIBANA
COSMO MAGICA R9 - OHI 8 56.0 HISAYOSHI HIGASHIHARA (8) MOTOHIRO AKAMINE
COSSACK WARRIOR R4 - TAMWORTH 5 58.5 DYLAN GIBBONS (2) CODY MORGAN
COUNTESS OF TYRONE R3 - CORK 5 58.0 BILLY LEE (7) P TWOMEY
COURS VITE R5 - CRANBOURNE 5 58.0 PAUL GATT (4) CLAYTON DOUGLAS
COURTESY BUS R8 - MACKAY 6 56.0 JUSTIN HUXTABLE (2) JARED WEHLOW
COW LINE R5 - BUSAN 9 53.5 SONG KEONG YUN (9) MIN JANG GI
CRACKING GOLD R2 - SANDOWN PARK 4 58.0 ROSSA RYAN (1) C G COX
CRAFTY DANCER R7 - PERTH 14 64.5 PATRICK WADGE (0) MISS KATIE SCOTT
CRAWL KIC R12 - OHI 6 56.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (6) HIROMITSU KURITA
CRISTAL CLERE R8 - CORK 1 63.5 SEAN DYLAN BOWEN (12) JOHN J NALLEN
CROATIAN ART R1 - ARARAT 9 57.0 JACK HILL (9) M & L CERCHI
CROWD ONE R6 - BUSAN 12 53.5 JEON JIN GU (12) HA MU SEON
CROWSATEDAPPLETART R3 - DOWNPATRICK 1 75.5 D J O'KEEFFE (0) MICHAEL WINTERS
CRYSTAL FLYER R6 - SANDOWN PARK 4 58.0 SEAN LEVEY (7) TOM WARD
CRYSTANADO R8 - ARARAT 5 61.0 JOHN ALLEN (5) ANDREW NOBLET
CUBAN CIGAR R1 - PERTH 5 74.0 ALAN DOYLE (0) MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
CUBAN TIGER R2 - SANDOWN PARK 1 61.0 CLIFFORD LEE (2) K R BURKE
CURSED R3 - MORUYA 9 57.0 EMMA LY (4) RICHARD BUTLER
CUSTERS MISTAKE R4 - DOWNPATRICK 3 74.5 MR D MCGILL (0) ROSS TUMILTY
D DAY ARVALENREEVA R6 - DONCASTER 8 58.0 SAFFIE OSBORNE (2) KEVIN PHILIPPART DE FOY
DAESEONG LIKE R1 - BUSAN 6 54.0 SONG KEONG YUN (5) HA MU SEON
DAKOTA ELEGANCE R1 - ARARAT 6 57.5 LINDA MEECH (1) Leon & Troy Corstens
DAMASCUS STEEL R7 - DONCASTER 12 59.5 ROBERT HAVLIN (4) ED DUNLOP
DAMIEN R2 - CHANTILLY 1 59.0 SIMON PLANQUE (6) ADRIEN FOUASSIER
DAMYANGUISIN R7 - BUSAN 11 53.5 JEONG DONG CHEOL (11) YANG KUI SUN
DANCE FOR ME RANDY R4 - MACKAY 2 59.5 ASHLEY BUTLER (3) GEORGINA HOLT
DANDINO BELLE R7 - ARARAT 9 58.5 JARROD FRY (3) DANE SMITH
DANDIVA R6 - NEWCASTLE 1 58.0 JAMES SULLIVAN (6) MRS R A CARR
DANDRUFF R5 - CRANBOURNE 6 58.0 MS TAHLIA HOPE (2) TOBY LAKE
DANDYS GOLD R8 - NEWCASTLE 6 59.0 JONNY PEATE (1) ROGER FELL & SEAN MURRAY
DANGEROUS TOUCH R7 - PERTH 2 71.0 SEAN BOWEN (0) OLLY MURPHY
DANTON R8 - CHEPSTOW 13 68.5 BEN BROMLEY (0) H FRY
DANZA IN THE DARK R7 - TAMWORTH 15 54.0 COBI VITLER (7) STEPHEN MEYER
DARBUCKS R1 - DONCASTER 9 58.5 LAURA PEARSON (10) C N KELLETT
DARING LEADER R3 - DONCASTER 3 58.5 HARRY RUSSELL (10) OLIVER GREENALL & JOSH GUERRIERO
DARK KESTREL R7 - NEWCASTLE 1 61.5 CAM HARDIE (6) ANTONY BRITTAIN
DARK SKIES R8 - ARARAT 4 61.5 MITCHELL AITKEN (4) T & C MCEVOY
DARK VINTAGE R1 - SANDOWN PARK 2 60.5 OISIN ORR (4) R A FAHEY
DASHING REBEL R4 - ARARAT 2 59.5 CHRISTINE PULS (5) B & A MCKNIGHT
DAY BY DAY R4 - BUSAN 12 53.5 SHIN YUN SEOB (12) BANG DONG SUK
DE VILLE R6 - SANDOWN PARK 5 58.0 RYAN MOORE (6) SIMON & ED CRISFORD
DEEBEE BELLFER R2 - MATAMATA 6 67.5 PORTIA J MATTHEWS (2) GAVIN OPIE
DEEP SHIMMER R7 - MORUYA 6 59.5 NICK HEYWOOD (6) SCOTT COLLINGS
DEEP STRATO R6 - CHEPSTOW 1 71.5 PETER KAVANAGH (0) DONALD MCCAIN JNR
DEFROSTED R7 - MACKAY 8 58.5 JACKSON MURPHY (7) JOSHUA MANZELMANN
DELIGHTFUL DREAM R6 - MORUYA 2 62.5 RICHARD BENSLEY (1) MITCHELL MALONEY-STONE
DEMELZA CARNE R1 - CHEPSTOW 3 72.5 DAVID NOONAN (0) C J DOWN
DENI GAL R7 - MORUYA 9 58.0 ROBBIE DOWNEY (5) TERRY ROBINSON
DENSITY R1 - MACKAY 6 54.0 CHELSEA JOKIC (4) JOSHUA MANZELMANN
DENSITY R7 - MACKAY 9 58.5 (15) JOSHUA MANZELMANN
DERIDA R3 - CORK 1 59.5 MIKEY SHEEHY (8) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
DERRY LAD R8 - CORK 6 59.0 NATHAN CROSSE (6) KEVIN COLEMAN
DESERT HERO R3 - SANDOWN PARK 3 58.0 TOM MARQUAND (4) WILLIAM HAGGAS
DESTINY'S ANGEL R6 - FAIRVIEW 2 61.0 CRAIG ZACKEY (1) GAVIN SMITH
DETAIN R4 - MATAMATA 9 55.5 MATTHEW CAMERON (11) MARGARET FALCONER
DETONATOR R9 - OHI 4 54.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (4) SATOSHI FUKUNAGA
DIAMOND DIESEL R7 - TAMWORTH 12 54.0 (7) ADAM DUGGAN
DIAMOND WAR R8 - ARARAT 12 60.0 JOE BOWDITCH (2) W P CERCHI
DIEGO DU CHARMIL R4 - CHEPSTOW 2 75.0 HARRY COBDEN (0) P F NICHOLLS
DIGITAL SCION R3 - OHI 1 56.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (1) TAKEMI MUNAKATA
DIRECT AFFECT R1 - MORUYA 4 56.0 QUAYDE KROGH (4) PAUL MURRAY
DIRTY WEEKEND R3 - ARARAT 4 59.0 LACHLAN KING (10) SIMON ZAHRA
DIVA DREAM R3 - OHI 2 54.0 RYO FUJITA (2) KEIJI NAKAMICHI
DIVA TIME R4 - ARARAT 7 57.5 WINONA COSTIN (6) LIAM HOWLEY
DIVINE CROWN R7 - ARARAT 3 61.5 JOE BOWDITCH (4) PAUL CUMMING
DIVINE KINGDOM R2 - BUSAN 10 54.0 LEE HONG RAG (10) YANG KUI SUN
DIWAN SENORA R4 - CHANTILLY 6 59.5 THOMAS TRULLIER (4) FRANÇOIS-XAVIER BELVISI
DOCTEUR SAFI R1 - CHANTILLY 5 55.0 FRIDA VALLE SKAR (3) CORINE BARBE
DODGE THE DARK R4 - MORUYA 2 58.5 DAMON BUDLER (2) JOE CLEARY
DODGY ONE R5 - CRANBOURNE 1 61.5 BEAU MERTENS (8) GAVIN BEDGGOOD
DOG FOX R5 - CHEPSTOW 10 68.0 TOBY WYNNE (0) OLIVER GREENALL & JOSH GUERRIERO
DOMINIC'S FAULT R1 - PERTH 10 71.0 SEAN BOWEN (0) OLLY MURPHY
DONT DO DRAMAS R4 - CORK 7 58.5 WESLEY JOYCE (5) MICHAEL MULVANY
DON'T TELL LEEANNE R6 - MACKAY 5 58.0 ADRIAN LAYT (4) STEPHEN BUSH
DOON THE GLEN R8 - NEWCASTLE 9 58.5 PAUL MULRENNAN (3) JIM GOLDIE
DORKING COCK R5 - DOWNPATRICK 9 67.5 MR S CONNOR (0) S R B CRAWFORD
DOUGLAS LONGBOTTOM R7 - CHEPSTOW 2 75.5 MR MARTIN MCINTYRE (0) BEA COWARD
DOYEN FLYER R4 - DOWNPATRICK 10 72.0 CARL MILLAR (0) J BARCOE
DR NEIGH R8 - MACKAY 3 56.5 GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT (7) TIM COOK
DRAGON ROCK R5 - DOWNPATRICK 13 66.0 JODY MCGARVEY (0) JOHN JOSEPH HANLON
DRAGON ROLL R2 - CORK 18 56.0 CHRIS HAYES (5) EAMON O'CONNELL
DRAGONS WILL RISE R2 - NEWCASTLE 3 61.0 AIDEN BROOKES (5) MICKY HAMMOND
DREAM AGAIN R6 - CHANTILLY 13 56.0 ALEXIS POUCHIN (6) H BOUJARDINE
DREAM STORM R4 - CRANBOURNE 3 59.5 ADAM MCCABE (8) TROY KILGOWER
DREAM TOGETHER R8 - NEWCASTLE 5 60.0 JACK GARRITTY (4) JEDD O'KEEFFE
DREAMBENDER R2 - TAMWORTH 2 59.0 DYLAN GIBBONS (4) TODD HOWLETT
DREAMWRITER R1 - CRANBOURNE 9 56.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (1) BEN, WILL & JD HAYES
DROPITLIKEITSHOT R1 - CHEPSTOW 4 72.5 BRYAN CARVER (0) CHRIS HONOUR
DUBAI CLOVER R4 - DOWNPATRICK 7 73.5 KIEREN BUCKLEY (0) IAN DONOGHUE
DUBAI PYEONGJEONG R6 - BUSAN 3 54.0 MASA TANAKA (3) BAIK KWANG YEOL
DUCHESS ADELE R7 - MACKAY 12 56.0 NATHAN THOMAS (1) JOHN MANZELMANN
DUFFLE COAT R7 - DOWNPATRICK 3 75.5 JACK KENNEDY (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
DUKE OF DECEPTION R2 - PERTH 3 75.5 HENRY BROOKE (0) OLIVER GREENALL & JOSH GUERRIERO
DUKE OF ORANGE R5 - FAIRVIEW 10 52.0 N NASTILI (3) GAVIN SMITH
DUKE WELLINGTON R8 - DONCASTER 11 59.5 HOLLIE DOYLE (12) ARCHIE WATSON
DUNSTAN R5 - SANDOWN PARK 2 58.5 DAVID PROBERT (7) BARRY BRENNAN
DURO AVANTI R8 - OHI 4 56.0 TADANARI KONNO (4) SHIN TACHIBANA
DUTCH GOLD R8 - CORK 2 63.0 ROBERT WHEARTY (7) NOEL MEADE
E BASTA LA R3 - CHANTILLY 3 58.0 AXELLE NICCO (2) FABIO CARNEVALI
EAGLESAURUS R8 - ARARAT 14 60.0 LACHLAN KING (10) SIMON ZAHRA
EAMONN'S MEMORY R8 - CRANBOURNE 14 59.0 CORY PARISH (11) ANDREW DALE
EASEMENT R5 - MORUYA 5 58.0 MATTHEW CAHILL (10) GREG BACKHOUSE
EASTER ICON R6 - CHEPSTOW 2 71.5 ISABELLE RYDER (0) G BROWN
EASTERN CAPITAL R1 - CORK 3 61.0 COLIN KEANE (3) GER M LYONS
E-CASH R7 - BUSAN 9 52.0 SONG KEONG YUN (9) HA MU SEON
ECHO SUN R8 - BUSAN 10 56.0 GWON O CHAN (10) JANG SE HAN
ECLAIR DANCER R5 - ARARAT 1 59.5 Fred W Kersley (6) MATTHEW SMITH
ECO PETE R2 - DOWNPATRICK 1 75.5 S D TORRENS (0) P J ROTHWELL
EDEN R9 - CHANTILLY 6 57.5 LOUIS NOMIS (3) GILLES PANNIER
EDONO BEAT IN R2 - OHI 5 56.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (5) TAKAKAZU SASO
EDWARDS R2 - CRANBOURNE 2 59.0 BILLY EGAN (7) PETER G MOODY & KATHERINE COLEMAN
EGOTISTIC R8 - TAMWORTH 9 58.0 (9) SALLY TAYLOR
EL AMIGOS R6 - ARARAT 4 59.5 KATE WALTERS (2) MARK GREIG
EL OF A SENORITA R7 - MACKAY 6 59.0 BROOKE JOHNSON (14) CLINTON TAYLOR
EL PASO CITIE R8 - ARARAT 10 58.5 CHRISTINE PULS (9) SUE MURPHY
ELECTRIC BRAE R4 - MACKAY 3 55.5 SCOTT SHEARGOLD (5) JOHN WIGGINTON
ELEMENTAL EYE R5 - DONCASTER 8 56.0 DAVID EGAN (4) IAIN JARDINE
ELEVEN ELEVEN R1 - DONCASTER 8 59.5 LUKE CATTON (6) JESSICA MACEY
ELIUD R8 - MATAMATA 8 58.0 MICHAEL MCNAB (10) TONY PIKE
ELLIE'S WARRIOR R1 - CHEPSTOW 5 72.5 REX DINGLE (0) BEN CLARKE
ELLIS ISLAND R8 - FAIRVIEW 10 56.0 N NASTILI (1) K MITCHLEY
ELOPED R7 - CRANBOURNE 7 58.0 PATRICK MOLONEY (10) JACK LAING
ELTICO R4 - DOWNPATRICK 14 66.0 GAVIN PETER BROUDER (0) JAMES BLACK
ELTOROSON R3 - MORUYA 1 59.0 JACK MARTIN (3) JOSEPH IBLE
ELUSIVE HUNTER R2 - FAIRVIEW 10 51.5 P MXOLI (4) E KAKNIS
ELUSIVE MATA R3 - FAIRVIEW 4 56.5 D B GEERTHSEN (4) S B KOTZEN
ELVIS R1 - ARARAT 5 59.0 MITCHELL AITKEN (6) VINCENT MALADY
ELZAAL R7 - NEWCASTLE 12 56.5 RYAN SEXTON (4) P T MIDGLEY
ELZADA R9 - CHANTILLY 13 54.5 CORENTIN BERGE (5) IGOR ENDALTSEV
EMER ELYSEES R2 - NEWCASTLE 9 59.0 PHIL DENNIS (2) TRISTAN DAVIDSON
EMERGING ROLE R11 - OHI 2 57.0 KEITA NISHI (2) MASATO TANAKA
ENDOSSER R7 - SANDOWN PARK 10 58.5 RYAN MOORE (1) MARCO BOTTI
ENJOY THE DREAM R3 - CORK 6 58.0 GARY CARROLL (10) A J MCNAMARA
ENJOY THE SILENCE R4 - CHANTILLY 12 57.5 ALEXIS POUCHIN (3) CEDRIC BOUTIN
ENTERPRISE PHOENIX R5 - MACKAY 5 58.5 GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT (4) TIM COOK
EQUINOXE R7 - CHANTILLY 5 56.0 ALEXIS POUCHIN (1) ERIC LIBAUD
EQUITY LAW R1 - SANDOWN PARK 9 54.5 OISIN MURPHY (9) ANDREW BALDING
ERNEST RUTHERFORD R7 - NEWCASTLE 13 55.0 JASON HART (11) T D EASTERBY
ESECUTORE R8 - CRANBOURNE 4 60.5 LAUREN BURKE (8) MATT LAURIE
ESPOIR GUY R11 - OHI 5 57.0 TAITO MORI (5) MAKOTO ICHIMURA
ESQUILINE R3 - CORK 7 58.0 BEN COEN (12) J P MURTAGH
ESSENTIAL R7 - FAIRVIEW 9 53.5 S'MANGA KHUMALO (1) K MITCHLEY
ETIHAD RAIL R8 - DONCASTER 13 57.0 JOANNA MASON (3) MRS R A CARR
EUCALYPT R5 - ARARAT 13 59.0 LAURA LAFFERTY (3) SIMON ZAHRA
EUNSEONG YEONGUNG R8 - BUSAN 9 52.5 JUNG DO YUN (9) SUNG-J KWON
EUPHORIC R7 - CORK 3 61.0 WAYNE LORDAN (2) AIDAN O'BRIEN
EVANS SECRET R3 - DOWNPATRICK 6 73.0 PHILIP BYRNES (0) M M MCNIFF
EVIES COURT R1 - DOWNPATRICK 16 65.0 NOT DECLARED (0) NOEL C KELLY
EXECUTOR R4 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.5 RICHARD FOURIE (5) ALAN GREEFF
EXHALE R5 - FAIRVIEW 3 60.0 RICHARD FOURIE (11) ALAN GREEFF
EXPECTO R4 - CORK 5 59.0 DECLAN MCDONOGH (6) J S BOLGER
EXPERT ADVICE R2 - CHANTILLY 6 55.0 MICKAEL BARZALONA (4) HENRI F. DEVIN
EXPLOSIVE WEATHER R1 - ARARAT 1 59.5 CHRISTINE PULS (7) B & A MCKNIGHT
EXTREME MERGER R5 - TAMWORTH 1 59.0 BRAITH NOCK (9) JIM CLEMENT
EYES TO ME R5 - ARARAT 8 59.0 LINDA MEECH (15) AARON PURCELL
FABULOUS BEATER R7 - BUSAN 7 55.5 PARK JAE I (7) BANG DONG SUK
FAIRY MAIA R10 - OHI 2 51.0 TANAKA KOUTA (2) YORIAKI MURAKAMI
FAIRY TRIPP R4 - FAIRVIEW 3 59.0 S'MANGA KHUMALO (2) K MITCHLEY
FAITH LOVING R6 - DOWNPATRICK 4 72.5 J J SLEVIN (0) CAROLINE MCCALDIN
FAKIERA R5 - DOWNPATRICK 8 68.0 RICKY DOYLE (0) EOIN GRIFFIN
FALVIO R7 - DOWNPATRICK 4 75.5 S FITZGERALD (0) C A MCBRATNEY
FAMILY TIES R7 - MATAMATA 9 55.5 WARREN KENNEDY (13) MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON
FANTASTIC TIME R6 - BUSAN 1 53.5 LEE SUNG JAE (1) LEE SANG YOUNG
FANTASTIC WOMAN R7 - BUSAN 10 52.0 MASASHI UEDA (10) CHO YONG BAE
FAR BEYOND R1 - CHANTILLY 4 55.5 JEROME MOUTARD (2) TIM DONWORTH
FELICE RALLY R5 - OHI 12 56.0 Niihara Shuma (12) HITOSHI HORIE
FELIX PEREON R1 - MORUYA 1 59.0 MATTHEW CAHILL (6) GREG BACKHOUSE
FERGUS R12 - OHI 3 56.0 WADA JOJI (3) KENJI TSUKIOKA
FERINO R6 - MATAMATA 2 57.5 NGAKAU HAILEY (14) C R MCCARROLL
FERINO R8 - MATAMATA 19 56.5 NGAKAU HAILEY (2) C R MCCARROLL
FERRARI FEVER R2 - CHANTILLY 4 57.5 THOMAS TRULLIER (3) JULIEN PHELIPPON
FIDDLERS GREEN R7 - DONCASTER 16 54.0 GINA MANGAN (13) J G M O'SHEA
FIFTEEN ROUNDS R7 - TAMWORTH 7 54.0 JAKE PRACEY HOLMES (2) WAYNE BROWN
FIFTY SENT R2 - NEWCASTLE 11 57.5 CONNOR BEASLEY (7) M DODS
FIFTYSEVENYEARS R6 - ARARAT 2 60.0 WINONA COSTIN (8) LIAM HOWLEY
FIGMENT R1 - TAMWORTH 3 58.5 COBI VITLER (6) CODY MORGAN
FIHRAYN R7 - SANDOWN PARK 9 59.0 SEAN LEVEY (9) RICHARD HANNON JR
FINAL IMPACT R5 - MATAMATA 8 57.5 NIRANJAN PARMAR (10) PETER & SHAUN MCKAY
FINE EXAMPLE R6 - TAMWORTH 5 55.0 LUKE ROLLS (2) TODD HOWLETT
FIO BOS R2 - ARARAT 1 59.5 CAITLIN HOLLOWOOD (2) JOHN THOM
FIORENTE SPRITZ R7 - ARARAT 7 60.0 TOM MADDEN (1) HOLLY MCKECHNIE
FIRCOMBE HALL R8 - NEWCASTLE 4 61.0 CONNOR BEASLEY (6) P A KIRBY
FIRE ALARM R1 - FAIRVIEW 8 57.0 RICHARD FOURIE (4) ALAN GREEFF
FIRE AND GEMSTONE R1 - MORUYA 7 55.0 JADE MCKENZIE (2) CHRIS HENSLER
FIVE STAR MAGIC R2 - FAIRVIEW 3 58.5 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (9) E KAKNIS
FIVE WINDS R2 - DONCASTER 3 61.0 CHARLES BISHOP (8) JACK JONES
FLAMENCO ROSE R5 - MACKAY 6 57.0 MCKENZIE APEL (2) RICKY VALE
FLASH PIPER R3 - MORUYA 2 59.0 PAUL ZERAFA (6) JOHN L MORRISON
FLASHTHELIGHTS R3 - DOWNPATRICK 13 69.5 S D TORRENS (0) NOEL C KELLY
FLIGHT PLAN R4 - SANDOWN PARK 1 60.0 DANIEL TUDHOPE (3) K R BURKE
FLOATING LINE R1 - CHEPSTOW 6 72.5 NICO DE BOINVILLE (0)