Search

Thoroughbred Runners, Saturday, 27th April 2024

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A CERTAIN MAYBE R9 - GOLD COAST POLY 6 56.5 ANDREW SPINKS (12) CHRIS ANDERSON
A DAUGHTERSDELIGHT R5 - NAVAN 11 58.5 JAMES J G RYAN (3) PATRICK MAGEE
A DEEL OF HUMOUR R2 - EAGLE FARM 4 57.0 ANTHONY ALLEN (5) MICHAEL MORRISON
A POET'S SECRET R1 - DONCASTER 2 62.5 CALLUM SHEPHERD (8) MIKE MURPHY & MICHAEL KEADY
ABBOU R3 - GERALDTON 5 54.0 CHANEL COOPER (2) MACK HALL
ABLE KANE R4 - DONCASTER 6 60.5 ROSS COAKLEY (18) ROD MILLMAN
ABLE WILLIE R10 - ROSEHILL 9 58.0 JAY FORD (12) CHRIS WALLER
ABOUNDING R6 - EAGLE FARM 6 55.0 MARTIN HARLEY (10) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
ABOVE THE WORLD R7 - TOOWOOMBA 11 55.5 ALISHA DONALD (10) G WRIGHT
ABRAAJ R1 - DONCASTER 3 62.0 DAVID PROBERT (3) SIMON PEARCE
ABSOLUTE YES R7 - AUTEUIL 17 63.0 OCEANE LAUNAY (16) MICKAEL SEROR
ABSTRUSE R3 - KYNETON 8 57.0 Fred W Kersley (4) JAMES CUMMINGS
ACCTORIES R5 - INNISFAIL 4 58.5 JENNA EDWARDS (10) TREVOR & PETER ROWE
ACCTORIES R5 - MAREEBA 4 58.5 JENNA EDWARDS (10) TREVOR & PETER ROWE
ACE OF DIAMONDS R9 - KRANJI 1 57.0 BRUNO VIANA QUEIROZ (8) RICARDO LE GRANGE
ACE SOVEREIGN R1 - KRANJI 1 59.0 R MAIA (7) T FITZSIMMONS
ACES UP R1 - GOLD COAST POLY 3 57.5 NOEL CALLOW (4) RYAN TYRELL
ACID WASH R9 - CAULFIELD 6 57.0 CELINE GAUDRAY (2) CLINTON MCDONALD
ACQUARELLO R9 - TE RAPA 20 56.0 (6) TONY PIKE
ACT OF AUTHORITY R1 - SANDOWN PARK 5 73.0 SEAN BOWEN (0) OLLY MURPHY
ACT OF VIOLENCE R4 - HAYDOCK PARK 3 58.0 DAVID ALLAN (4) T D EASTERBY
ADASHAN R3 - MT ISA 1 60.5 KEITH BALLARD (7) TANYA PARRY
ADMIRATION EXPRESS R6 - ASCOT 1 59.0 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (7) JASON MILLER
ADVICE R8 - AUTEUIL 10 68.0 NATHANAEL FERREIRA (10) SYLVAIN DEHEZ
AERIAL DANCER R9 - EAGLE FARM 16 56.5 BORIS THORNTON (2) S O'DEA & M HOYSTED
AFTERLIFE R7 - LEICESTER 11 55.0 JOSEPHINE GORDON (12) P S MCENTEE
AGE OF KINGS R7 - ROSEHILL 1 60.5 AMY MCLUCAS (3) CHRIS WALLER
AGOUREIL R1 - LYON-PARILLY 4 59.5 CORENTIN BERGE (5) NICOLAS LITTMODEN
AHTOHALLAN R5 - KYNETON 12 54.0 MILOS BUNJEVAC (4) ADAM BURNS
AIME DESJY R4 - SANDOWN PARK 11 69.5 SEAN O'KEEFFE (0) WILLIE MULLINS
AINTREEGIRL R5 - CHATEAUBRIANT 9 58.0 HUGO LEBOUC (3) FABRICE FOUCHER
AIR ASSAULT R3 - MORPHETTVILLE 1 57.5 JASON HOLDER (11) ANDREW GLUYAS
AIR COMMODORE R3 - AUTEUIL 6 67.0 JAMES REVELEY (6) DANIELA MELE
AIR MILES R3 - KEMBLA GRANGE 1 57.0 CHRISTIAN REITH (10) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
AIRIT R1 - LONGREACH 6 61.5 TIMOTHY BRUMMELL (3) HENRY FORSTER
AITUTAKI R9 - EAGLE FARM 17 56.5 BAILEY WHEELER (6) PETER QUINLAN
AIX EN PROVENCE R5 - KEMBLA GRANGE 1 61.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (4) SARA RYAN
AKEELA R1 - NAVAN 11 60.5 DANNY POWER (6) M A CAHILL
AKMO R2 - MORPHETTVILLE 5 57.5 ARRON LYNCH (3) TREVOR J ANDREWS
AL AMEEN R5 - LEICESTER 6 59.0 DANIEL MUSCUTT (7) JAMES FANSHAWE
AL DANCER R2 - SANDOWN PARK 4 71.0 DYLAN JOHNSTON (0) SAM THOMAS
AL MUBHIR R2 - LEICESTER 2 62.0 CIEREN FALLON (7) WILLIAM HAGGAS
AL RASSOUL R4 - CHATEAUBRIANT 11 53.5 HUGO LEBOUC (9) PATRICK NICOT
ALABAMA R3 - NAVAN 2 59.5 WAYNE LORDAN (6) AIDAN O'BRIEN
ALBANIAN I AM R2 - CAULFIELD 14 58.0 JARROD FRY (3) PAUL KOUMIS
ALBANIAN WRESTLER R7 - KYNETON 2 59.5 WILL GORDON (3) ERNIE FRANCESE
ALCAMO BEACH R7 - TOOWOOMBA 6 56.5 LESLIE TILLEY (6) LAURA ANDERSON
ALCEDO ATTHIS R2 - NAVAN 1 60.5 DECLAN MCDONOGH (5) KIERAN PATRICK COTTER
ALCHEMYSTIQUE R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 61.0 TREVOR WHELAN (10) STEPH HOLLINSHEAD
ALENTEJO R3 - AUTEUIL 4 67.0 BAPTISTE LE CLERC (4) H LAGENESTE & G MACAIRE
ALEXANDRA MARGARET R5 - INNISFAIL 8 57.0 LACEY MORRISON (7) TREVOR & PETER ROWE
ALEXANDRA MARGARET R5 - MAREEBA 8 57.0 LACEY MORRISON (7) TREVOR & PETER ROWE
ALFA LILY R1 - TOOWOOMBA 13 54.0 KENJI YOSHIDA (4) MICHAEL NOLAN
ALIGN THE PLANETS R8 - TOOWOOMBA 1 58.5 MICHEAL HELLYER (7) OLIVIA CAIRNS
ALIOSKI R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 9 57.0 ARCHIE YOUNG (11) G BROWN
ALI'S JAB R3 - INNISFAIL 2 58.5 GABRIELLE SEMMENS (4) M A DALE
ALI'S JAB R3 - MAREEBA 2 58.5 GABRIELLE SEMMENS (4) M A DALE
ALJAY R5 - WANGANUI 2 59.5 LILY SUTHERLAND (5) KEVIN MYERS
ALL BEANS R4 - MORPHETTVILLE 15 54.0 MARGARET COLLETT (7) JUSTIN PICKERING
ALL I WANT IS YOU R7 - TOOWOOMBA 1 58.5 STACEY CALLOW (9) PAUL N NOLAN
ALL MACHIAVELLIAN R2 - ROSEHILL 19 54.0 TOM SHERRY (10) R & L PRICE
ALL THIS MAYHEM R8 - KYNETON 13 54.0 MS ROSE HAMMOND (5) C J DAVIS
ALLANDE R4 - TOMINGLEY 4 67.0 LEANDRO RIBEIRO (4) CONNIE GREIG
ALLEZ ALLEZ R9 - ASCOT 3 57.5 BRAD PARNHAM (9) M L LANE
ALMIGHTY RISING R6 - GOLD COAST POLY 5 58.5 MICHAEL CAHILL (8) MARCUS WILSON
ALMIGHTY WILL R6 - KYNETON 1 60.0 LUKE CARTWRIGHT (7) REECE GOODWIN
ALMOST EVEN R5 - TOOWOOMBA 4 58.5 JAKE MOLLOY (6) PAUL WALLACE
ALMUHIT R8 - NAVAN 6 61.0 BEN COEN (3) E MULLINS
ALPHA BRAVO R3 - EAGLE FARM 3 57.0 CEJAY GRAHAM (10) DANNY J BOUGOURE
ALPINE FLYER R9 - MORPHETTVILLE 9 54.0 JESSICA EATON (8) MICHAEL HICKMOTT
ALPINE GIRL R2 - DONCASTER 5 59.0 ROSS COAKLEY (4) JAMES FANSHAWE
ALTHOFF R1 - ROSEHILL 3 57.0 DYLAN GIBBONS (8) CHRIS WALLER
ALTHOFF R3 - KEMBLA GRANGE 2 57.0 (20) CHRIS WALLER
ALULA'S STAR R5 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 3 60.0 K MATSUNYANE (5) STUART PETTIGREW
ALWAYS TOGETHER R8 - KRANJI 4 55.5 MARC LERNER (1) D MEAGHER
AMANCIO R7 - HAYDOCK PARK 4 60.0 ROSE DAWES (3) JACK CHANNON
AMARHALEN R2 - LYON-PARILLY 15 54.5 CORALIE PACAUT (2) NICOLAS PERRET
AMAZONIAN LASS R9 - EAGLE FARM 1 56.5 RYAN MALONEY (8) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
AMBER GLIDE R4 - ASCOT 3 58.0 JOSEPH AZZOPARDI (6) ROSS PRICE
AMELITA R1 - ROSEHILL 12 55.0 RACHEL KING (7) CHRIS WALLER
AMELITA R3 - KEMBLA GRANGE 6 55.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (19) CHRIS WALLER
AMEND R1 - WANGANUI 3 58.0 LILY SUTHERLAND (9) MS I KELLY
AMERICAN LIAISON R5 - KYNETON 1 59.5 LAURA LAFFERTY (4) MATHEW ELLERTON
AMERICAN ROSE R7 - LEICESTER 4 60.0 FREDERICK LARSON (14) JAMES EVANS
AMIRITE R4 - SANDOWN PARK 10 70.0 RACHAEL BLACKMORE (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
AMOKURA R8 - ROSEHILL 3 59.0 DYLAN GIBBONS (6) KRIS LEES
AMY DU KIFF R4 - AUTEUIL 2 68.0 LEO-PAUL BRECHET (2) GABRIEL LEENDERS
AN BRADAN FEASA R1 - SANDOWN PARK 16 66.5 TOM BELLAMY (0) JACK JONES
ANAGAIN R5 - ROSEHILL 5 56.5 REGAN BAYLISS (9) JOSEPH PRIDE
ANANDA R3 - DONCASTER 1 60.5 ROBERT HAVLIN (3) JOHN & THADY GOSDEN
ANDALUS R9 - ROSEHILL 4 57.0 DYLAN GIBBONS (9) JOHN O'SHEA
ANGEL CARO R8 - AUTEUIL 8 68.5 DYLAN UBEDA (8) DAVID COTTIN
ANGEL FUND R2 - ROSEHILL 10 56.5 DYLAN GIBBONS (12) DAVID PFIEFFER
ANIMATE R3 - RIPON 4 57.5 OISIN ORR (3) G A HARKER
ANNABEL'S GHOST R2 - CHATEAUBRIANT 5 58.0 CESAR BELMONT (2) ANDRE FABRE
ANNIE'S STREET R4 - MERRIWA 4 55.5 BILLY CRAY (6) GAVIN GROTH
ANNUAL INVICTUS R4 - SANDOWN PARK 9 70.5 FREDDIE GORDON (0) C GORDON
ANOTHERLOVELYDAY R2 - GOLD COAST POLY 9 56.5 MICHAEL CAHILL (11) JON WALK
ANYOTHERNAME R1 - NAVAN 26 54.0 NOT DECLARED (24) AIDAN A HOWARD
ANYWAY YOU WANT IT R1 - TOOWOOMBA 15 54.5 STACEY CALLOW (11) PAUL N NOLAN
APACHE DEEL R2 - KYNETON 2 59.0 MICKAELLE MICHEL (10) JOHN SADLER
APACHE EAGLE R5 - NAVAN 1 61.0 DYLAN BROWNE MCMONAGLE (1) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
APOSTROPHE R7 - TE RAPA 1 57.0 MASAHIRO HASHIZUME (5) ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD
APPROVAL R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 4 54.5 ADAM FARRAGHER (1) WILLIAM HAGGAS
AQUILIFER R5 - TE RAPA 11 55.0 VINNIE COLGAN (10) SAM MYNOTT
ARABIAN RICHES R3 - GERALDTON 3 58.0 AUSTIN GALATI (4) MR WILLIE PARKER
ARAGON CASTLE R6 - HAYDOCK PARK 2 60.5 JASON WATSON (1) ANDREW BALDING
ARAGOSTA R7 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 2 58.0 M VAN RENSBURG (2) MIKE DE KOCK
ARCADIA POWER R9 - KYNETON 13 56.5 MILOS BUNJEVAC (14) C J DAVIS
ARCH RUNNER R6 - SEOUL 1 52.0 KIM CHEOL HO (1) CHOI YONG GEON
ARCHERS REIGN R8 - GOLD COAST POLY 6 59.5 GIRISH GOOMANY (12) JOSH SWEENEY
AREDUET R1 - ASCOT 11 54.0 PATRICK CARBERY (12) COREEN MAYNARD
AREUMDAUN SAI R5 - SEOUL 4 55.0 LIM DA BIN (4) SHIN SAM YOUNG
ARGONTIL R4 - LONGREACH 7 58.5 M GRAY (7) REECE ZAHL
ARIS ARIS R6 - TE RAPA 9 54.0 MATTHEW CAMERON (9) MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON
ARKANSAW KID R5 - MORPHETTVILLE 1 57.5 MARK ZAHRA (15) BEN, WILL & JD HAYES
ARNIE'S BOY R9 - ASCOT 8 54.5 STEVEN PARNHAM (5) ASHLEY MALEY
ARQOOB R7 - SANDOWN PARK 18 65.5 BRYONY FROST (0) L WADHAM
ART OF UNITY R1 - NAVAN 21 56.0 MR T R COSTELLO (15) MS MARIA KELLY
ARTFUL APPROACH R1 - NAVAN 14 59.0 P A HARNETT (5) JACK W DAVISON
ARTIE AG EITILT R2 - MERRIWA 2 58.5 MITCH STAPLEFORD (2) JAKE HULL
ARTIE BEATSOME R3 - TOOWOOMBA 7 58.0 JAKE MOLLOY (3) NATHAN EVANS
ARTIFACTX R6 - KEMBLA GRANGE 1 59.0 BEANY PANYA (7) GARY PORTELLI
ARTILLERY R9 - KRANJI 8 57.0 V ESPINDOLA (3) DONNA LOGAN
ARTISTIC MISSION R4 - HAYDOCK PARK 4 56.5 SHANE GRAY (3) K R BURKE
ARUMUGAM R9 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 4 54.0 CALVIN HABIB (5) A P PETER
ARUNDHATI R3 - CHATEAUBRIANT 3 58.0 MALONE FAVRIAUX (16) ANDRE FABRE
ARYA PAKUAN R1 - KRANJI 3 58.0 MANOEL NUNES (5) STEPHEN GRAY
ASCOT ADVENTURE R4 - DONCASTER 11 59.0 DANIEL TUDHOPE (12) DAVID O'MEARA
ASHMOLEAN R1 - MT ISA 8 59.5 AMANDA THOMSON (5) TERRY HALL
ASK THE WIFE R4 - KEMBLA GRANGE 3 58.5 (10) BENJAMIN SMITH
ASK THE WIFE R5 - KEMBLA GRANGE 7 58.5 CHRISTIAN REITH (1) BENJAMIN SMITH
ASSERTIVELY R1 - RIPON 1 60.5 CLIFFORD LEE (2) K R BURKE
ASTAR R8 - NAVAN 12 57.5 CHRIS HAYES (16) DERMOT K WELD
ASTERO R7 - ROSEHILL 6 57.0 SAM CLIPPERTON (7) MATTHEW SMITH
ASTON D'ENOCQ R7 - CHATEAUBRIANT 7 68.0 CHRISTOPHER RIOU (0) JEROME MARION
ASTON RAPOVA R4 - MORPHETTVILLE 13 54.0 ALANA KELLY (1) W F FRANCIS & G KENT
ATHELRIC R4 - MORPHETTVILLE 2 58.0 JAMES MCDONALD (1) JAMES CUMMINGS
ATLANTE LEGEND R10 - KRANJI 9 53.5 T KRISNA (12) DESMOND KOH
ATLANTIC OCEAN R10 - ROSEHILL 17 55.0 (16) CHRIS WALLER
ATLAS R1 - KRANJI 17 50.0 (16) J ONG
ATTENTION SEEKER R3 - KEMBLA GRANGE 7 55.0 LOUIS-PHILIPPE BEUZELIN (7) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
ATTICUS FINCH R10 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 2 56.0 DIEGO DE GOUVEIA (9) ALEC LAIRD
ATTILA THE HONEY R5 - DONCASTER 7 52.5 JOE FANNING (1) CHARLIE JOHNSTON
AUSSIE EURO R2 - GERALDTON 7 56.0 CHRISTOPHER NICOLL (4) G B DELANE
AUTHORISED SPEED R7 - SANDOWN PARK 9 72.0 DAVID NOONAN (0) GARY MOORE
AVALICIOUS R5 - TOMINGLEY 4 65.5 R BLEWITT (7) CLINT LUNDHOLM
AVATAR JET R1 - NAVAN 19 58.5 SCOTT MCCULLAGH (1) M FAHEY
AVENUE OF STARS R8 - EAGLE FARM 12 53.0 ANGELA JONES (2) JONNY FIELD
AVIATRESS R1 - MORPHETTVILLE 12 56.0 JAKE TOEROEK (2) R & C JOLLY
AVOIDANCE R3 - ASCOT 3 57.0 BRAD PARNHAM (6) STEPHEN WOLFE
AWAPUNI PRINCESS R1 - CAULFIELD 13 58.0 LUKE CURRIE (5) GAVIN BEDGGOOD
AXEL R4 - KRANJI 1 57.0 L CORRALES (9) DONNA LOGAN
AYVA'S REWARD R1 - MERRIWA 10 56.0 KATHERINE BELL-PITOMAC (5) SUE BIGG
BABBLE ON R5 - KYNETON 9 57.0 MS TAHLIA HOPE (1) RHYS ARCHARD
BABY LIONHEART R3 - DONCASTER 3 59.5 CALLUM SHEPHERD (2) J P OWEN
BABY PARIS R6 - ASCOT 2 58.5 TROY TURNER (7) C H WEBSTER
BAD R7 - SANDOWN PARK 13 68.0 BEN JONES (0) B PAULING
BADGE R1 - LONGREACH 7 60.5 M GRAY (9) MARK OATES
BAEKDU BOY R8 - SEOUL 7 52.0 JEONG WOO JU (7) PARK JAE WOO
BAK DA MAN R2 - EAGLE FARM 7 54.5 ROBBIE DOLAN (8) JACK BRUCE
BAKEEL R9 - KRANJI 3 57.0 MANOEL NUNES (6) STEVEN BURRIDGE
BALAGAN R4 - LYON-PARILLY 1 60.0 MANON GERMAIN (1) STEPHANE LABATE
BALLROOM BLITZ R5 - TOOWOOMBA 17 54.0 SHANIA WILLIS (9) PAT DUFF
BALLYADAM R5 - SANDOWN PARK 6 71.5 RACHAEL BLACKMORE (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
BANDERAS R5 - RIPON 8 53.5 ANDREW MULLEN (1) MICHAEL BELL
BANGERS AND CASH R4 - SANDOWN PARK 18 65.5 KIELAN WOODS (0) B PAULING
BANJO SHARK R2 - TOMINGLEY 6 64.0 EMILY HARRISON (7) ALLAN PRISK
BANK MAUR R10 - CAULFIELD 3 56.5 LINDA MEECH (1) RICHARD LAMING
BARAMUI HYANGGI R8 - SEOUL 9 54.0 JO JAE RO (9) KIM DONG CHUL
BARBER R7 - ROSEHILL 9 54.0 RACHEL KING (11) JAMES CUMMINGS
BARBIE'S FOX R3 - CAULFIELD 3 57.0 MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT (4) BEN, WILL & JD HAYES
BARMYBLADE R1 - RIPON 2 60.5 DURAN FENTIMAN (5) T D EASTERBY
BARNEY'S WORLD R3 - ASCOT 4 56.5 CHRIS PARNHAM (3) LUKE FERNIE
BASSO CARUSO R5 - TOMINGLEY 1 67.5 IZZY NEALE (4) DANIEL MCCARTHY
BASSO CARUSO R6 - KYNETON 9 56.5 JORDYN WEATHERLEY (9) DANIEL MCCARTHY
BATAHI R9 - KYNETON 16 54.0 (7) JODY THOMPSON
BATEMAN R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 59.5 ROB HORNBY (6) S C WILLIAMS
BATTLE COMMANDER R1 - ASCOT 2 58.0 CRAIG STAPLES (9) P H JORDAN
BATTLEGROUND R9 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 10 50.0 K A BREWER (1) LUCKY HOUDALAKIS
BAY OF SANIBEL R7 - NAVAN 3 63.5 SHANE FOLEY (7) MRS J HARRINGTON
BAYHARA R6 - GERALDTON 8 55.5 JADE MC NAUGHT (3) RON COWL (JNR)
BAZOOKA BOY R2 - SEOUL 4 56.0 JEONG JEONG HEE (4) LUIGI-SALVATORE RICCARDI
BE AWARE R1 - SANDOWN PARK 9 71.0 HARRY SKELTON (0) DAN SKELTON
BE REAL R5 - KEMBLA GRANGE 11 55.5 ZAC WADICK (3) BRAD WIDDUP
BE SEATED R3 - GERALDTON 6 54.0 VICTORIA CORVER (7) RON COWL (JNR)
BEA A ROCA R3 - TE RAPA 11 55.0 COURTNEY BARNES (10) D & B WEATHERLEY
BEACONSFIELD JOY R3 - MERRIWA 3 58.0 SHANNEN LLEWELLYN (7) BRETT ROBB
BEANIE BLUE R7 - LEICESTER 12 55.0 MIA NICHOLLS (1) STEPH HOLLINSHEAD
BEAR CLAWS R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 60.5 ROB HORNBY (2) A RALPH
BEAT YEONGUNG R2 - SEOUL 7 56.0 MOON SE YOUNG (7) LEE SHIN YOUNG
BEATING WINGS R6 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 9 55.5 CALVIN HABIB (6) STUART PETTIGREW
BEAUTIFUL STRANGER R5 - CHATEAUBRIANT 12 57.5 MAXIMILIEN JUSTUM (14) FABRICE GUILLOSSOU
BEAUTY RISING R6 - ROSEHILL 16 54.0 (5) ANNABEL NEASHAM
BEBE LUNE R7 - CHATEAUBRIANT 9 68.0 STEPHANE PAILLARD (0) NOAM CHEVALIER
BECALOTTI R8 - ASCOT 3 57.5 JARRAD NOSKE (4) TIARNNA ROBERTSON
BEDTIME STORY R5 - TE RAPA 8 55.0 MATTHEW CAMERON (3) GUY LOWRY & LEAH ZYDENBOS
BEEBEEP R2 - WANGANUI 7 54.0 LEAH HEMI (7) CLINTON ISDALE
BEG ME R5 - MERRIWA 5 58.0 JAMES ROGERS (6) KIEREN HAZELTON
BEHIND PLAYER R1 - KRANJI 15 51.0 N ZYRUL (2) T MAHADI
BEL AIR R10 - CAULFIELD 18 54.0 TEODORE NUGENT (14) A & S FREEDMAN
BEL AMOUR R2 - MERRIWA 3 55.5 (3) RODNEY OLLERTON
BELAFONTE R6 - LYON-PARILLY 7 56.0 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (3) MATHIEU PITART
BELLA KOPELLA R2 - DONCASTER 1 62.0 ROWAN SCOTT (3) N TINKLER
BELLA NIGHTS R7 - KYNETON 11 56.5 LIAM RIORDAN (11) DYLAN DUNN
BELLE SAVOIR R3 - CAULFIELD 10 55.0 DECLAN BATES (3) NICK RYAN
BELLE'S ECHO R1 - WANGANUI 10 56.0 A LAWSON-CARROLL (1) LISA LATTA
BELLEVARDE R6 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 5 59.0 MUZI YENI (4) JOE SOMA
BELLEZZA R4 - NAVAN 2 58.0 COLIN KEANE (7) GER M LYONS
BELTORO R3 - CAULFIELD 2 59.0 TEODORE NUGENT (5) ROBERT HICKMOTT
BELVOIR KITTEN R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 8 57.0 ADAM FARRAGHER (6) D SHAW
BENCOUVER R6 - KYNETON 3 59.5 LOGAN BATES (2) MICHAEL MEHEGAN
BENEDETTA R8 - MORPHETTVILLE 4 56.5 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (1) JASON WARREN
BEOLGYO TAEYANG R7 - SEOUL 7 52.5 YOU HYUN MYUNG (7) LEE SHIN YOUNG
BEOLGYO VERITAS R8 - SEOUL 1 54.5 JO IN KWON (1) CHOI YEONG JOO
BEOUR BAY R4 - CAULFIELD 3 58.0 ZAC SPAIN (4) SHANE NICHOLS
BERKELEY SQUARE R5 - CAULFIELD 4 57.0 LUKE CURRIE (5) DAN O'SULLIVAN
BEST SONG R3 - TOOWOOMBA 15 54.5 SHANIA WILLIS (7) LEIGH WANLESS
BETHEHORSE R3 - MT ISA 7 57.5 TERRENCE HILL (3) TANYA PARRY
BETHENCOURT R8 - ROSEHILL 12 54.5 JAY FORD (12) KIM WAUGH
BETSEN R3 - NAVAN 3 59.5 R P WHELAN (3) JACK W DAVISON
BETTCHA THE CROWN R5 - EAGLE FARM 7 56.0 CEJAY GRAHAM (13) DESLEIGH FORSTER
BETTER JUDGEMENT R2 - TOMINGLEY 1 72.5 LEANDRO RIBEIRO (1) CONNIE GREIG
BETTER THAN LOVE R2 - GOLD COAST POLY 5 57.5 DANNY PEISLEY (8) SCOTT MORRISEY
BEWS R1 - CAULFIELD 3 62.0 CELINE GAUDRAY (2) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR
BEZIQUE R7 - EAGLE FARM 15 54.5 VLAD DURIC (5) TONY GOLLAN
BID FOR CHESTER R3 - NAVAN 4 59.5 WESLEY JOYCE (11) MICHAEL MULVANY
BIG BEAR HUG R2 - LEICESTER 9 51.5 ALICE BOND (1) ADAM WEST
BIG BLUE BOY R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 4 60.0 OISIN MURPHY (7) DAVID O'MEARA
BIG BRIDGE R1 - SEOUL 9 54.0 JO SANG BEOM (9) LEE GWAN HO
BIG DAY R6 - KRANJI 18 53.0 (11) J TAN
BIG OPTION R1 - MORPHETTVILLE 1 60.0 CALLAN MURRAY (5) NICOLE IRWIN
BIGBETTERBEST R2 - MERRIWA 4 55.5 JAKE PRACEY HOLMES (4) NOEL BOLAND
BIGGIE R7 - GOLD COAST POLY 10 54.0 (9) EMMA HARGRAVE
BILL THE BOXER R1 - CAULFIELD 1 63.5 JAYLAH KENNEDY (3) T & C MCEVOY
BILLIE BE QUICK R2 - NAVAN 8 58.0 SHANE FOLEY (4) MRS J HARRINGTON
BILLY LINCOLN R1 - TE RAPA 2 58.5 MICHAEL MCNAB (7) STEPHEN MARSH
BILLY NO MATES R6 - RIPON 3 62.0 PHIL DENNIS (5) M DODS
BIOGRAPHER R2 - ROSEHILL 5 58.0 SAM CLIPPERTON (1) R J QUINTON
BIRCH MAN R2 - LYON-PARILLY 6 59.0 BERTRAND FLANDRIN (12) COME LIGEROT
BISDEE R8 - CAULFIELD 4 58.0 THOMAS STOCKDALE (2) PETER G MOODY & KATHERINE COLEMAN
BITTERGREYMAGIC R1 - LONGREACH 4 62.0 DAVID SPARKS (8) SHRYN GABRIEL-ROYES
BITTERSWEET PLUCK R2 - LONGREACH 6 58.0 COREY BAYLISS (3) HENRY FORSTER
BLACK BEOMI R4 - SEOUL 6 52.0 KIM CHEOL HO (6) LIM CHAE DEOK
BLACK CHOCOLATE R9 - SEOUL 7 55.5 JOHAN VICTOIRE (7) LUIGI-SALVATORE RICCARDI
BLACK QUEEN R4 - WANGANUI 6 55.0 LISA ALLPRESS (2) ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD
BLATANT DISARRAY R2 - GERALDTON 9 55.5 JADE MC NAUGHT (8) G B SPOWART
BLAZEN BOOTS R4 - EAGLE FARM 18 56.5 RYAN MALONEY (8) TONY GOLLAN
BLENHAM R3 - KEMBLA GRANGE 8 55.0 BLAKE SPRIGGS (1) R & L PRICE
BLENHEIM LAD R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 7 59.0 RHYS CLUTTERBUCK (8) CAMILLA POULTON
BLETCHLEY STORM R6 - LEICESTER 11 56.5 DARRAGH KEENAN (6) M WIGHAM
BLEWBURTON R1 - LEICESTER 3 58.5 CHARLES BISHOP (6) EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON
BLISSFULL LADY R4 - TE RAPA 7 54.5 BILLY JACOBSON (5) ANDREW FORSMAN
BLITZ R2 - GERALDTON 4 57.5 ROSIE MAHONY (1) G P MOSES
BLOOMING EDGE R3 - MORPHETTVILLE 9 57.5 ARRON LYNCH (5) TREVOR J ANDREWS
BLUE BROTHER R2 - CHATEAUBRIANT 4 58.0 THEO BACHELOT (1) GIANLUCA BIETOLINI
BLUE IDOL R7 - KRANJI 7 51.0 B PINHEIRO (2) RICARDO LE GRANGE
BLUE RATA BOLDNESS R4 - WANGANUI 9 54.5 C DELL (10) T & V KEEGAN
BLUE SPINEL R7 - EAGLE FARM 9 55.5 ANGELA JONES (1) TONY GOLLAN
BLUEBELLS BOY R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 7 58.5 AIDAN JONES (5) DARRYLL HOLLAND
BLUEJAY R6 - KRANJI 16 55.0 (5) ALVIN TAN
BLUEKING D'OROUX R5 - SANDOWN PARK 1 74.5 HARRY COBDEN (0) P F NICHOLLS
BLURRED VISION R1 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 5 57.0 CALVIN HABIB (3) ST JOHN GRAY
BOAB BOY R7 - ASCOT 2 59.5 LUCY FIORE (5) BRETT POPE
BOARDMAN R3 - HAYDOCK PARK 5 57.5 DAVID ALLAN (5) T D EASTERBY
BOASTED R7 - LEICESTER 13 55.0 ALEC VOIKHANSKY (13) KEVIN FROST
BOHER ROAD R8 - NAVAN 13 57.0 R P WHELAN (15) JARLATH P FAHEY
BOKEN R4 - CHATEAUBRIANT 1 60.0 FABRICE VERON (11) LUDOVIC GADBIN
BOKRA FIL MISHMISH R4 - CHATEAUBRIANT 12 51.0 ANTHONY BERNARD (8) GERARD GUILLERMO
BOLD BASTILLE R8 - CAULFIELD 8 56.0 LUKE CURRIE (2) BEN, WILL & JD HAYES
BOLD BELLE R2 - WANGANUI 6 54.0 KATE HERCOCK (5) BRYCE NEWMAN
BOLD PROPHET R7 - GERALDTON 3 59.0 CASSEY MARTINAN (4) J MARTIN
BOLD SOUL R3 - MORPHETTVILLE 2 57.5 JAKE NOONAN (12) PATRICK PAYNE
BON GARCON R6 - AUTEUIL 2 65.0 CATHY JOUBERT (2) ARNAUD CHAILLE-CHAILLE
BON MISTRESS R7 - MORPHETTVILLE 15 56.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (4) K & K KEYS
BONAUGURA R1 - MT ISA 9 59.5 JASON HOOPERT (2) JAY MORRIS
BONDI PLUNGE R5 - ASCOT 7 55.0 BRAD PARNHAM (1) D MORTON
BONUS TEMPUS R7 - KEMBLA GRANGE 11 55.0 BLAKE SPRIGGS (1) B M LAZZARINI
BONYTHON R3 - INNISFAIL 4 56.5 TYLER LESLIGHT (5) SHARLEE HOFFMAN
BONYTHON R3 - MAREEBA 4 56.5 TYLER LESLIGHT (5) SHARLEE HOFFMAN
BOOK OF EXODUS R4 - LONGREACH 1 60.5 TIMOTHY BRUMMELL (6) PATRICK O'TOOLE
BOOM KING R5 - MT ISA 3 59.5 DENICIOUS SMITH (5) KERRY KROGH
BOOMTOWN BOSS R2 - TOOWOOMBA 1 59.0 EMILY LANG (10) TONY GOLLAN
BOOTHILL R3 - SANDOWN PARK 1 74.5 JONATHAN BURKE (0) H FRY
BORN A KING R10 - CAULFIELD 8 55.5 LUKE CURRIE (11) CHRIS WALLER
BORN TO CHARM R7 - DONCASTER 15 55.5 JONNY PEATE (7) ROGER FELL & SEAN MURRAY
BORNEO R8 - KYNETON 5 58.5 JORDYN WEATHERLEY (6) KELVIN BOURKE
BOSS BABY R6 - SEOUL 6 51.0 KIM SEONG HYUN (6) CHOI YEONG JOO
BOSS HENG HENG R6 - KRANJI 2 58.5 BENNY WOODWORTH (7) DAVID KOK
BOSSY NIC R9 - CAULFIELD 3 57.0 LUKE CURRIE (6) T & C MCEVOY
BOSUM BUDDY R4 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 1 60.0 P MXOLI (1) PAUL MATCHETT
BOTOX HAS R5 - SANDOWN PARK 2 74.5 CAOILIN QUINN (0) GARY MOORE
BOURBALI R6 - SANDOWN PARK 7 66.5 BRENDAN POWELL (0) JOE TIZZARD
BOURBON FALLS R7 - WANGANUI 3 59.0 JONATHAN RIDDELL (2) LISA LATTA
BOWRIDER R4 - EAGLE FARM 4 59.5 MS YVETTE LEWIS (5) JAY BELLAMY
BRADMAN R6 - TE RAPA 1 60.0 NGAKAU HAILEY (8) R BERGERSON
BRASADA R9 - KYNETON 8 57.5 LIAM RIORDAN (1) REECE GOODWIN
BRAVE BOY R4 - TOOWOOMBA 3 60.0 JACKSON MORRIS (13) CHRIS ZINTILIS
BRAVE SPIRIT R3 - TE RAPA 8 56.5 MICHAEL MCNAB (9) SHAUNE RITCHIE & COLM MURRAY
BRAVE STRIKE R3 - ASCOT 6 56.0 WILLIAM PIKE (2) SIMON A MILLER
BRAZEN BRANDO R8 - KYNETON 2 59.5 MADISON LLOYD (5) DAN O'SULLIVAN
BRAZEN LADY R4 - CAULFIELD 7 58.0 JOE BOWDITCH (5) MATHEW ELLERTON
BREAD TO FLIRT R2 - ASCOT 2 59.5 LUKE CAMPBELL (8) C & M GANGEMI
BREAK POINT R6 - LEICESTER 7 58.0 CAM HARDIE (11) D SHAW
BREAKING GROUND R8 - GOLD COAST POLY 2 62.0 NOEL CALLOW (6) JACK BRUCE
BREATH OF FIRE R5 - LYON-PARILLY 2 58.0 ANGELA DAIFI (10) CHRISTOPHE MARTINON
BREATHE AGAIN R5 - NAVAN 12 58.5 ROBERT COLGAN (5) SHEILA LAVERY
BREEZE OVER R9 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 8 50.0 MUZI YENI (8) MIKE AZZIE
BRENTWOOD R4 - EAGLE FARM 1 61.0 JAMES ORMAN (9) TONY GOLLAN
BREWIN'UPASTORM R5 - SANDOWN PARK 3 74.5 SEAN BOWEN (0) OLLY MURPHY
BRIDAL TRAIN R1 - TE RAPA 8 55.0 TRISTON MOODLEY (4) ALLAN SHARROCK
BRIGHT THUNDER R5 - HAYDOCK PARK 2 58.0 SHANE GRAY (4) K R BURKE
BRIGHT WINNER R5 - SEOUL 7 54.0 JOHAN VICTOIRE (7) CHO HYUN SOO
BRILLIANT BATTLE R2 - TE RAPA 1 57.0 MICHAEL MCNAB (3) PAUL PERTAB
BRING ME KASH R7 - EAGLE FARM 6 58.0 DALE SMITH (2) DARRYL WARD
BRITISH STATESMAN R4 - ROSEHILL 21 54.0 REECE JONES (1) GAYNA WILLIAMS
BROADFIELD R3 - ROSEHILL 11 56.0 TOM SHERRY (10) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
BROADWAY BOUNCER R2 - ROSEHILL 14 56.5 ZAC LLOYD (4) KRISTEN BUCHANAN
BROKEN SPEAR R5 - LEICESTER 4 59.5 CAM HARDIE (5) TONY COYLE & KAINE WOOD
BRONZE BENDER R4 - LONGREACH 2 60.5 ROBERT FAEHR (8) RODNEY LITTLE
BROOKLYN BABY R8 - KYNETON 6 58.0 JOHN KEATING (1) MICHAEL SELL
BROOKLYN BOSS R2 - CAULFIELD 9 59.0 BEN ALLEN (2) SHANNON ROUGHAN
BRUNO STARS R9 - KYNETON 9 57.0 MS TAHLIA HOPE (16) PAUL PREUSKER
BRUTAL BOWLER R3 - EAGLE FARM 5 56.5 ANDREW MALLYON (8) KRIS LEES
BUBBLES FOR ME R6 - ROSEHILL 17 54.0 AMY MCLUCAS (4) MARK MINERVINI
BUDDY'S TALE R4 - TOOWOOMBA 14 54.0 ALISHA DONALD (2) DEBORAH CORBETT
BUFFALO STORM CODY R3 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 1 60.0 CALVIN HABIB (2) A P PETER
BUILLT R10 - ROSEHILL 3 59.5 AMY MCLUCAS (1) CHRIS WALLER
BULLETS HIGH R1 - KEMBLA GRANGE 3 58.5 RORY HUTCHINGS (2) JOSEPH PRIDE
BURABACK R4 - LEICESTER 4 59.5 CAM HARDIE (4) D SHAW
BURGANDY R7 - AUTEUIL 10 68.0 NATHAN BAILLOU (10) LUCIE PONTOIR
BURROWS DIANE R7 - AUTEUIL 15 63.0 VICTOR NAIL-ROCHER (14) MIKAEL MESCAM
BURWASH R5 - LYON-PARILLY 9 55.5 MARVIN GRANDIN (4) R FRADET
BUSH WARRIOR R5 - TOMINGLEY 6 63.0 IZZY NEALE (2) DANIEL STANLEY
BUSHMAN LEGACY R1 - INNISFAIL 3 57.5 ISABELLA TEH (1) SCOTT SEYMOUR
BUSHMAN LEGACY R1 - MAREEBA 3 57.5 ISABELLA TEH (1) SCOTT SEYMOUR
BUTTERFIELD R3 - TE RAPA 5 57.5 NGAKAU HAILEY (4) PATRICK MCCARTEN
BUTTERFLYROCK R4 - GERALDTON 1 60.0 MS S ALTIERI (4) A W HUGHES
BYKER R7 - NAVAN 1 64.0 GARY PAUL HALPIN (20) CHARLES BYRNES
CAITLYNS WISH R1 - WANGANUI 4 57.5 MARIA SANSON (8) STEPHEN AUTRIDGE
CALL ME HILTON R6 - INNISFAIL 3 60.0 LACEY MORRISON (6) TREVOR & PETER ROWE
CALL ME HILTON R6 - MAREEBA 3 60.0 LACEY MORRISON (6) TREVOR & PETER ROWE
CALL ME LORD R5 - SANDOWN PARK 7 71.5 JAMES BOWEN (0) NICKY J. HENDERSON
CALLING THE SHOTS R1 - ASCOT 4 56.0 LISA STAPLES (5) P H JORDAN
CALM BUCKLE R4 - TOOWOOMBA 5 58.5 LESLIE TILLEY (11) MATT KROPP
CALSHOT SPIT R1 - DONCASTER 10 56.0 SILVESTRE DE SOUSA (7) JACK CHANNON
CAMAGUEY R9 - ROSEHILL 12 53.0 JAY FORD (6) KIM WAUGH
CAMILLE PISSARRO R2 - NAVAN 2 60.5 RYAN MOORE (8) AIDAN O'BRIEN
CAMPIONESSA R6 - MORPHETTVILLE 1 59.5 JAMES MCDONALD (12) MARK WALKER
CAN CAN GIRL R1 - DONCASTER 7 57.5 BEN ROBINSON (10) CRAIG LIDSTER
CANDONOMORE R1 - HAYDOCK PARK 3 58.0 DAVID ALLAN (1) T D EASTERBY
CANNOCK PARK R1 - SANDOWN PARK 2 74.0 CRAIG NICHOL (0) PAUL ROBSON
CANNON HILL R3 - WANGANUI 2 58.0 LILY SUTHERLAND (3) TONY PIKE
CANNY KICK R2 - KEMBLA GRANGE 1 58.5 (4) THERESA BATEUP
CAOIMHE R5 - MERRIWA 8 55.0 GEORGINA MC DONNELL (3) SALLY TORRENS
CAPE PRIDE R4 - GERALDTON 5 57.5 JOSEPH SEE (1) MALCOLM MACKENZIE
CAPITANO R1 - HAYDOCK PARK 1 64.5 SHANE GRAY (2) MRS STELLA BARCLAY
CAPTAIN DE CERISY R1 - LYON-PARILLY 1 60.0 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (1) MAXIME CESANDRI
CAPTAIN HINDSIGHT R8 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 6 56.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (11) A P PETER
CAPTAIN SINGAPORE R1 - KRANJI 9 56.0 B PINHEIRO (3) R LIM
CAPTAINEFLY R5 - CHATEAUBRIANT 11 58.0 AXEL BARON (2) AXEL BARON
CARDS ON THE TABLE R5 - HAYDOCK PARK 3 58.0 JIM CROWLEY (3) MRS H MAIN
CAREERING AWAY R5 - MERRIWA 1 61.5 SHANNEN LLEWELLYN (1) GARRY LUNN
CARISBROOK R2 - CAULFIELD 19 56.5 TEODORE NUGENT (1) JOSEPH WALDRON
CARLTON R1 - DONCASTER 6 59.0 TOM EAVES (11) MISS TRACY WAGGOTT
CARTWHEELS R9 - EAGLE FARM 22 56.5 JUSTIN HUXTABLE (9) S O'DEA & M HOYSTED
CASA LUNA R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 6 59.0 HOLLIE DOYLE (6) P A KIRBY
CASAN GEAL R1 - MERRIWA 3 61.5 MITCH STAPLEFORD (10) JAKE HULL
CASINO CAT R8 - TOOWOOMBA 2 58.5 KENJI YOSHIDA (2) JOHN HEARNE
CASINO COAST R3 - GOLD COAST POLY 1 58.5 JAI WILLIAMS (10) BILLY HEALEY
CASINO COAST R6 - TOOWOOMBA 1 60.0 GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT (9) BILLY HEALEY
CASONA R8 - AUTEUIL 2 69.5 BAPTISTE LE CLERC (2) F BELLEMERE
CASSIE'S GIRL R1 - GOLD COAST POLY 4 56.5 MICHAEL CAHILL (3) DALE GROVES
CASTLEHEATH R5 - NAVAN 2 61.0 DECLAN MCDONOGH (8) CIARAN MURPHY
CATCH THE RED EYE R3 - ASCOT 7 55.0 MADI DERRICK (1) SUE OLIVE
CATCH THESE HANDS R9 - ASCOT 5 57.0 SHAUN MCGRUDDY (3) STEPHEN WOLFE
CAUGHT U LOOKING R4 - NAVAN 1 59.5 BEN COEN (5) NOEL MEADE
CECIL STREET LAD R2 - ROSEHILL 1 60.5 KOBY JENNINGS (8) KRISTEN BUCHANAN
CELSIUS STAR R4 - MORPHETTVILLE 5 54.0 LACHLAN NEINDORF (8) PHILLIP STOKES
CELTIC HARP R5 - TOMINGLEY 2 67.5 J WILSON (3) CONNIE GREIG
CELTIC RUMOURS R10 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 6 52.0 P MXOLI (2) SEAN TARRY
CELTY DU KALON R5 - AUTEUIL 10 67.0 WILFRIED LAJON (9) JEROME DELAUNAY
CELUI R9 - CAULFIELD 2 58.0 DANIEL MOOR (4) BRENT STANLEY
CENT TO WAR R5 - KYNETON 11 54.0 MS ROSE HAMMOND (5) YVONNE HARVEY
CENTAUR R7 - GOLD COAST POLY 6 54.0 RIKKI JAMIESON (3) KRISTIE CLARK & LOUIS PEOPLES
CENTRE BOUNCE R4 - EAGLE FARM 15 56.0 ROBBIE DOLAN (19) MATTHEW DUNN
CENTRE SQUARE R8 - CAULFIELD 5 58.0 DECLAN BATES (6) CIARON MAHER
CENTURION R6 - KRANJI 17 54.5 (2) KS TAN
CERTAINLY RED R4 - SANDOWN PARK 16 66.5 MARC GOLDSTEIN (0) MRS L RICHARDS
C'EST MOI R6 - TE RAPA 11 54.0 MICHAEL MCNAB (6) STEPHEN MARSH
CHAIRMAN'S LIST R8 - KEMBLA GRANGE 4 57.5 CORIAH KEATINGS (1) REX COLE
CHAKRA BOY R6 - EAGLE FARM 2 57.0 CEJAY GRAHAM (1) SHARRYN LIVINGSTONE
CHAMPAGNE CATHAY R1 - ASCOT 10 54.0 LUKE CAMPBELL (2) GEORGE DUPRE
CHAMPAGNE SUNDAY R7 - WANGANUI 4 58.5 C DELL (6) LISA LATTA
CHAMPAGNE TOWER R2 - TOOWOOMBA 9 56.5 ALISHA DONALD (1) R G LIPP
CHAMPAGNES ON ME R9 - GOLD COAST POLY 16 54.0 BRENDAN WARD (12) JASON PATTON
CHANNEL SURFER R8 - TE RAPA 12 53.0 LYNSEY SATHERLEY (8) GRAHAM RICHARDSON & ROGAN NORVALL
CHARMING STAR R8 - NAVAN 14 57.0 JAMES J G RYAN (5) T G MCCOURT
CHARTRES R3 - CAULFIELD 4 57.0 ETHAN BROWN (1) MATT LAURIE
CHAT UP LINE R7 - RIPON 8 53.0 DURAN FENTIMAN (7) T D EASTERBY
CHATEAUX PARK R1 - KEMBLA GRANGE 2 59.0 HEAVELON VAN DER HOVEN (1) JASON COYLE
CHATTAHOOCHEE R8 - TE RAPA 6 53.0 MATTHEW CAMERON (4) DEBBIE SWEENEY
CHAYSE 'N' ADAM R8 - GOLD COAST POLY 9 58.5 MICHAEL CAHILL (6) SCOTT MORRISEY
CHECKERS R5 - LONGREACH 7 56.0 EMMA BELL (2) CAMERON DIXON
CHEON GUN R10 - SEOUL 6 57.5 C C WONG (6) LEE GWAN HO
CHEONGUCHAT R6 - SEOUL 4 53.5 PARK TAE JONG (4) CHOI BONG JU
CHEONHAENGCHAT R8 - SEOUL 10 55.0 KIM CHEOL HO (10) LIM CHAE DEOK
CHERBOURG R5 - GOLD COAST POLY 7 58.0 PAUL HAMMERSLEY (8) RAY DART
CHESS R2 - CHATEAUBRIANT 1 58.0 ANTHONY CRASTUS (4) PIA BRANDT
CHEST OUT SWAGGER R1 - ASCOT 5 56.0 LAQDAR RAMOLY (13) MITCHELL PATEMAN
CHICAGO STORM R9 - MORPHETTVILLE 1 58.0 MS CARLEEN HEFEL (3) DAVID ALDRIDGE
CHIEF MONDO R1 - LONGREACH 8 60.5 COREY BAYLISS (4) CHARLIE PROW
CHIEFTAIN R3 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 2 60.0 GAVIN LERENA (6) J A JANSE VAN VUUREN
CHIHULY R5 - CAULFIELD 9 57.0 ETHAN BROWN (6) GREG EURELL
CHIKARA R3 - TOOWOOMBA 3 60.5 EMILY LANG (9) BILLY HEALEY
CHIKIRA LASS R4 - WANGANUI 7 55.0 A LAWSON-CARROLL (3) LISA LATTA
CHILLINGHAM R5 - RIPON 1 61.0 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (6) ED BETHELL
CHILLOUT CHARLIE R7 - DONCASTER 14 56.5 LEWIS EDMUNDS (5) N TINKLER
CHILLY CHARLIE R2 - KEMBLA GRANGE 2 58.5 LOUISE DAY (1) CIARON MAHER
CHOCKABLOCK R7 - TOOWOOMBA 7 56.5 MICHEAL HELLYER (8) WAYNE NUGENT
CHOLLIMA R8 - ASCOT 7 55.0 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (2) DARREN MCAULIFFE
CHOWDAH R3 - MERRIWA 2 58.5 BILLY CRAY (1) KRISSIE SIMPKINS
CHUBASCO R5 - CHATEAUBRIANT 4 59.0 MARYLINE EON (12) CHRISTOPHE LOTOUX
CI MER R3 - CHATEAUBRIANT 1 58.0 ANTHONY CRASTUS (3) YANN BARBEROT
CIANGO R10 - KRANJI 14 51.5 (16) CT KUAH
CIFRADO R6 - EAGLE FARM 1 57.0 MICHAEL RODD (6) R G LIPP
CIGAR FLICK R6 - ROSEHILL 7 57.0 NASH RAWILLER (4) CHRIS WALLER
CINDY FALLS R3 - TE RAPA 13 54.5 SAM SPRATT (12) JON MILLER
CINQUE TERRE R2 - KYNETON 9 57.0 MS TAHLIA HOPE (9) JAMES CUMMINGS
CINTIVEE R9 - TE RAPA 14 56.5 NIRANJAN PARMAR (11) MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD
CIRCULARITY R7 - GOLD COAST POLY 1 60.0 LILLI BARR (7) LINDSAY HATCH
CITY ANGEL R2 - ASCOT 4 59.0 MADI DERRICK (5) JAYCE BUCKLEY
CITY ESCAPE R6 - LEICESTER 3 59.5 DANIEL MUSCUTT (10) DAVID LOUGHNANE
CITY GOLD FRIEND R10 - KRANJI 10 52.5 N ROZLAN (5) DAVID KOK
CITY GOLD STAR R8 - KRANJI 3 57.5 B PINHEIRO (7) DAVID KOK
CITY GOLD TELECOM R1 - KRANJI 5 57.5 R CURATOLO (4) DAVID KOK
CITY GOLD WONDER R10 - KRANJI 6 56.0 CLYDE LECK (9) DAVID KOK
CITY MISTRESS R5 - GERALDTON 6 57.0 MS S ALTIERI (8) PETER J DALY
CITY OF LIGHTS R9 - ROSEHILL 14 52.0 REECE JONES (1) JOSEPH PRIDE
CITYGOLD LIGHTNING R5 - KRANJI 2 58.5 R CURATOLO (9) DAVID KOK
CLAN CHIEFTAIN R5 - RIPON 7 54.5 BILLY LOUGHNANE (5) R M BECKETT
CLANSMAN R6 - RIPON 1 63.0 BILLY GARRITTY (1) LIAM BAILEY
CLASSIC ANTHEM R7 - SANDOWN PARK 16 66.0 ROBERT DUNNE (0) J R BOYLE
CLASSIC LORD R7 - SANDOWN PARK 17 65.5 JAMES BEST (0) TIM VAUGHAN
CLASSIC ROGUE R3 - GERALDTON 1 62.0 ROSIE MAHONY (6) STEELE CASEY
CLASSY CLARETS R7 - RIPON 3 59.5 OISIN ORR (5) R A FAHEY
CLEAR ANGEL R3 - RIPON 7 56.0 HARRY RUSSELL (5) MRS S CORBETT
CLEARANCE R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 61.5 BRANDON WILKIE (7) M BLAKE
CLEVER AND CLASSY R2 - NAVAN 9 58.0 NIALL GEORGE MCCULLAGH (1) J S BOLGER
CLIMBING STAR R8 - MORPHETTVILLE 7 56.5 LACHLAN NEINDORF (14) PHILLIP STOKES
CLOGS R1 - LONGREACH 9 60.5 S MC GOVERN (1) KIM MCGOVERN
CLOSE ENCOUNTER R4 - KEMBLA GRANGE 4 57.5 LEE MAGORRIAN (8) KERRY PARKER
CLOVER PATCH R1 - KYNETON 1 59.5 MATT CHADWICK (2) RODNEY FOSTER
CLUB TOWN R5 - MERRIWA 7 57.0 KATHERINE BELL-PITOMAC (5) MICHAEL LUNN
CLYDE R2 - EAGLE FARM 2 59.5 DAN MC GILLIVRAY (4) BRIAN SMITH
COASTAL ABBEY R8 - CAULFIELD 16 56.0 WILL PRICE (1) ANDREW ANGELONE
COCO HILL R1 - NAVAN 24 54.0 NOT DECLARED (12) J C MCCONNELL
COCO JEWEL R8 - TOOWOOMBA 5 56.5 NOZI TOMIZAWA (8) SHIRLEY BATTEN
COCO SUN R7 - MORPHETTVILLE 8 56.0 JAMIE KAH (3) T & C MCEVOY
COCONUT BAY R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 9 57.5 RHYS ELLIOTT (3) TRISTAN DAVIDSON
CODE IN TIME R8 - KEMBLA GRANGE 2 60.0 HEAVELON VAN DER HOVEN (3) ANNABEL NEASHAM
COLD STARE R2 - HAYDOCK PARK 1 63.0 NEIL CALLAN (6) DAVID O'MEARA
COLLAY'S SPIRIT R4 - EAGLE FARM 19 56.0 SAMANTHA COLLETT (14) RYAN TYRELL
COLLEGE CHOIR R6 - DONCASTER 7 59.0 DANIEL TUDHOPE (3) WILLIAM HAGGAS
COLLERETTE R1 - ROSEHILL 13 55.0 JAY FORD (10) CHRIS WALLER
COLLOMBATTI R4 - INNISFAIL 6 58.0 CHELSEA JOKIC (2) MATTHEW MCGUIRE
COLLOMBATTI R4 - MAREEBA 6 58.0 CHELSEA JOKIC (2) MATTHEW MCGUIRE
COLONEL HATHI R1 - KYNETON 5 59.0 WILL GORDON (3) EMMA-LEE & DAVID BROWNE
COMBUSTION R5 - KRANJI 3 58.0 B PINHEIRO (7) R LIM
COME ON EILEEN R4 - TOOWOOMBA 4 59.0 DAN MC GILLIVRAY (6) ANDREW COWELL
COMMANDER R5 - KRANJI 7 56.5 MARC LERNER (3) DONNA LOGAN
COMMANDER JONES R4 - KRANJI 12 50.5 I AMIRUL (7) KS TAN
COMMODUS R1 - EAGLE FARM 2 61.0 DAN MC GILLIVRAY (7) MARK SUES
COMPAK R7 - GERALDTON 6 57.5 JERRY NOSKE (3) MALCOLM MACKENZIE
COMPELLING TRUTH R4 - ROSEHILL 6 58.5 NASH RAWILLER (3) MACK GRIFFITH
COMPLETE FORCE R9 - SEOUL 5 52.0 LEE HYEOK (5) LEE HEE YOUNG
COMPOSURE R9 - TE RAPA 15 56.5 WIREMU PINN (10) BRUCE HARVEY
CONCELLO R7 - MORPHETTVILLE 11 56.0 JAMES MCDONALD (5) CHRIS WALLER
CONDRIEU R1 - KEMBLA GRANGE 7 55.5 ANDREW ADKINS (3) JOHN O'SHEA
CONFIRM NOR DENY R9 - GOLD COAST POLY 19 54.0 (16) STEPHANIE SIXTUS
CONFRONTATIONAL R2 - CAULFIELD 7 59.5 JASON MASKIELL (4) JASON WARREN
CONNECTICUT R1 - EAGLE FARM 7 55.5 KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR (5) COREY & KYLIE GERAN
CONSTRUCT R7 - NAVAN 18 58.5 DONAGH O'CONNOR (4) J C MCCONNELL
CONTACTO R6 - DONCASTER 9 57.0 DAVID PROBERT (1) ANDREW BALDING
CONTARELLI R7 - KRANJI 8 50.0 CARLOS HENRIQUE (10) DONNA LOGAN
CONTRIBUTE R7 - TE RAPA 4 57.0 CRAIG GRYLLS (3) R PATTERSON
CONTRICK R8 - TOOWOOMBA 10 55.5 ALISHA DONALD (5) R G LIPP
COOL MEMORY R5 - ASCOT 3 56.5 JOSEPH AZZOPARDI (4) DARREN MCAULIFFE
COOL THE JETS R1 - MORPHETTVILLE 10