4
16:15
Tile Importer Handicap
Age: 3yo Sex: F WT: 55.0kg Type: BM64
AUD $55,000
1300m
TURF
SOFT
Sectional Times of SANDOWN-HILLSIDE - Wednesday, 29th March 2023
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 1200m | 1000m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R7 | 1st |
WATADEEL
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : LUKE NOLEN |
1:12.11
1:12.11
9th 23rd |
0:59.34
0:59.34
10th 6th |
0:47.30
0:47.30
10th 3rd |
0:34.77
0:34.77
9th 1st |
0:23.28
0:23.28
7th 1st |
0:12.02
0:12.02
6th 1st |
R5 | 1st |
RUMBLED AGAIN
T : MICHAEL TROTTER J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL |
1:11.95
1:11.95
4th 17th |
1:00.08
1:00.08
5th 20th |
0:47.85
0:47.85
5th 12th |
0:35.36
0:35.36
6th 10th |
0:23.61
0:23.61
7th 6th |
0:12.10
0:12.10
5th 2nd |
R5 | 3rd |
DEFIANT DIVA
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : THOMAS STOCKDALE |
1:11.67
1:11.67
9th 14th |
0:59.77
0:59.77
9th 13th |
0:47.69
0:47.69
9th 10th |
0:35.28
0:35.28
8th 8th |
0:23.57
0:23.57
9th 5th |
0:12.19
0:12.19
6th 3rd |
R5 | 4th |
MARACANA
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIAN LANE |
1:11.46
1:11.46
11th 8th |
0:59.62
0:59.62
11th 11th |
0:47.53
0:47.53
11th 7th |
0:35.14
0:35.14
11th 7th |
0:23.53
0:23.53
11th 4th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
7th 4th |
R5 | 2nd |
GERALDINE'S JEWEL
T : MADDIE RAYMOND J : JAKE DUFFY |
1:11.85
1:11.85
6th 15th |
0:59.95
0:59.95
6th 17th |
0:47.87
0:47.87
6th 13th |
0:35.45
0:35.45
5th 13th |
0:23.72
0:23.72
5th 10th |
0:12.22
0:12.22
3rd 5th |
R4 | 1st |
CASTE
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : MICHAEL DEE |
1:10.61
1:10.61
6th 1st |
0:58.82
0:58.82
7th 1st |
0:46.95
0:46.95
7th 1st |
0:34.78
0:34.78
7th 2nd |
0:23.37
0:23.37
7th 3rd |
0:12.23
0:12.23
3rd 6th |
R7 | 2nd |
LOCO
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : MARK ZAHRA |
1:13.12
1:13.12
4th 40th |
1:00.52
1:00.52
4th 29th |
0:48.16
0:48.16
4th 19th |
0:35.55
0:35.55
4th 16th |
0:23.90
0:23.90
3rd 15th |
0:12.26
0:12.26
3rd 7th |
R5 | 6th |
PERFECT WORLD
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : MICHAEL DEE |
1:12.06
1:12.06
8th 21st |
1:00.23
1:00.23
8th 22nd |
0:48.03
0:48.03
8th 16th |
0:35.55
0:35.55
9th 15th |
0:23.86
0:23.86
10th 12th |
0:12.28
0:12.28
10th 8th |
R6 | 1st |
ALTIVO
T : M, W & J HAWKES J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:11.12
1:11.12
6th 3rd |
0:58.99
0:58.99
6th 2nd |
0:47.26
0:47.26
6th 2nd |
0:34.84
0:34.84
6th 3rd |
0:23.36
0:23.36
5th 2nd |
0:12.34
0:12.34
1st 9th |
R6 | 4th |
CRACKERJACK PRINCE
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL |
1:11.57
1:11.57
8th 12th |
0:59.36
0:59.36
7th 8th |
0:47.57
0:47.57
7th 8th |
0:35.08
0:35.08
7th 6th |
0:23.62
0:23.62
7th 7th |
0:12.39
0:12.39
4th 10th |
R4 | 6th |
THESECONDATPORTSEA
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : BEN MELHAM |
1:11.15
1:11.15
8th 4th |
0:59.35
0:59.35
8th 7th |
0:47.49
0:47.49
8th 5th |
0:35.41
0:35.41
8th 12th |
0:23.89
0:23.89
8th 14th |
0:12.47
0:12.47
8th 11th |
R5 | 8th |
PROSCENIUM ARCH
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : JOHN ALLEN |
1:12.23
1:12.23
7th 26th |
1:00.40
1:00.40
7th 25th |
0:48.27
0:48.27
7th 25th |
0:35.90
0:35.90
7th 24th |
0:24.18
0:24.18
6th 22nd |
0:12.48
0:12.48
8th 12th |
R4 | 2nd |
JENNILALA
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : DECLAN BATES |
1:10.90
1:10.90
3rd 2nd |
0:59.30
0:59.30
3rd 5th |
0:47.62
0:47.62
3rd 9th |
0:35.37
0:35.37
4th 11th |
0:23.86
0:23.86
3rd 11th |
0:12.50
0:12.50
1st 13th |
R5 | 5th |
BOTANY
T : PETER G MOODY J : BEN MELHAM |
1:12.30
1:12.30
5th 27th |
1:00.56
1:00.56
4th 30th |
0:48.54
0:48.54
3rd 27th |
0:36.02
0:36.02
3rd 29th |
0:24.18
0:24.18
3rd 21st |
0:12.52
0:12.52
4th 14th |
R6 | 6th |
TICK TOCK BOOM
T : JULIUS SANDHU J : BEAU MERTENS |
1:11.52
1:11.52
11th 10th |
0:59.22
0:59.22
11th 4th |
0:47.50
0:47.50
11th 6th |
0:35.02
0:35.02
11th 5th |
0:23.68
0:23.68
11th 9th |
0:12.57
0:12.57
11th 15th |
R3 | 2nd |
WESTERN SUN
T : MATT CUMANI J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL |
1:12.92
1:12.92
7th 37th |
1:00.36
1:00.36
7th 23rd |
0:48.12
0:48.12
7th 18th |
0:35.65
0:35.65
7th 18th |
0:23.96
0:23.96
6th 16th |
0:12.60
0:12.60
3rd 16th |
R1 | 1st |
ESSKAY
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIAN LANE |
1:11.65
1:11.65
5th 13th |
1:00.03
1:00.03
5th 19th |
0:48.24
0:48.24
4th 22nd |
0:35.83
0:35.83
4th 23rd |
0:24.14
0:24.14
4th 20th |
0:12.62
0:12.62
2nd 17th |
R6 | 7th |
NIKAU SPUR
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : THOMAS STOCKDALE |
1:11.42
1:11.42
12th 7th |
0:59.13
0:59.13
12th 3rd |
0:47.45
0:47.45
12th 4th |
0:35.01
0:35.01
12th 4th |
0:23.65
0:23.65
12th 8th |
0:12.63
0:12.63
10th 18th |
R7 | 3rd |
INTREPID EAGLE
T : T & C MCEVOY J : DEAN HOLLAND |
1:13.37
1:13.37
7th 45th |
1:00.68
1:00.68
7th 33rd |
0:48.58
0:48.58
7th 30th |
0:35.74
0:35.74
7th 20th |
0:24.00
0:24.00
8th 18th |
0:12.64
0:12.64
7th 19th |
R4 | 5th |
STREET DELIGHT
T : SYMON WILDE J : LINDA MEECH |
1:11.36
1:11.36
7th 6th |
0:59.61
0:59.61
6th 10th |
0:47.90
0:47.90
6th 14th |
0:35.77
0:35.77
6th 21st |
0:24.28
0:24.28
6th 25th |
0:12.65
0:12.65
6th 20th |
R1 | 2nd |
MAGIC MOGUL
T : R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK J : JOE BOWDITCH |
1:12.09
1:12.09
2nd 22nd |
1:00.71
1:00.71
1st 34th |
0:48.81
0:48.81
1st 37th |
0:36.18
0:36.18
2nd 33rd |
0:24.33
0:24.33
1st 28th |
0:12.67
0:12.67
1st 21st |
R5 | 7th |
FANCYLANSKI
T : SIMON LEE J : BEN ALLEN |
1:12.52
1:12.52
2nd 30th |
1:00.77
1:00.77
3rd 35th |
0:48.59
0:48.59
4th 31st |
0:36.09
0:36.09
4th 31st |
0:24.25
0:24.25
4th 24th |
0:12.68
0:12.68
2nd 22nd |
R6 | 2nd |
HELMITON
T : MATHEW ELLERTON J : DAMIAN LANE |
1:11.56
1:11.56
7th 11th |
0:59.73
0:59.73
4th 12th |
0:47.99
0:47.99
3rd 15th |
0:35.50
0:35.50
3rd 14th |
0:24.00
0:24.00
2nd 17th |
0:12.68
0:12.68
3rd 23rd |
R8 | 2nd |
CONVENER
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JOHN ALLEN |
1:13.23
1:13.23
6th 43rd |
1:00.96
1:00.96
6th 40th |
0:48.99
0:48.99
6th 39th |
0:36.23
0:36.23
6th 34th |
0:24.41
0:24.41
9th 32nd |
0:12.68
0:12.68
6th 24th |
R6 | 5th |
ROYAL HARD HAT
T : GREG EURELL J : MARK ZAHRA |
1:12.18
1:12.18
3rd 25th |
1:00.09
1:00.09
3rd 21st |
0:48.21
0:48.21
4th 21st |
0:35.69
0:35.69
4th 19th |
0:24.18
0:24.18
4th 23rd |
0:12.69
0:12.69
5th 25th |
R6 | 8th |
STAUNCH
T : MATT LAURIE J : BEN MELHAM |
1:11.87
1:11.87
9th 16th |
0:59.47
0:59.47
10th 9th |
0:47.75
0:47.75
10th 11th |
0:35.30
0:35.30
10th 9th |
0:23.86
0:23.86
9th 13th |
0:12.70
0:12.70
9th 26th |
R6 | 3rd |
EBONY KING
T : GRAHAME BEGG J : JORDAN CHILDS |
1:11.99
1:11.99
2nd 18th |
0:59.82
0:59.82
2nd 15th |
0:48.08
0:48.08
2nd 17th |
0:35.56
0:35.56
2nd 17th |
0:24.04
0:24.04
1st 19th |
0:12.70
0:12.70
2nd 27th |
R4 | 3rd |
SISTERHOOD
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JOHN ALLEN |
1:11.22
1:11.22
5th 5th |
0:59.79
0:59.79
2nd 14th |
0:48.26
0:48.26
2nd 24th |
0:35.99
0:35.99
2nd 27th |
0:24.37
0:24.37
2nd 30th |
0:12.74
0:12.74
2nd 28th |
R4 | 4th |
CELESTIAL HARBOUR
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : DAMIAN LANE |
1:11.47
1:11.47
4th 9th |
0:59.87
0:59.87
4th 16th |
0:48.20
0:48.20
4th 20th |
0:35.98
0:35.98
3rd 26th |
0:24.39
0:24.39
4th 31st |
0:12.80
0:12.80
4th 29th |
R1 | 3rd |
ASPENADO
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : BEAU MERTENS |
1:12.06
1:12.06
4th 20th |
1:00.48
1:00.48
4th 26th |
0:48.52
0:48.52
5th 26th |
0:35.93
0:35.93
5th 25th |
0:24.36
0:24.36
6th 29th |
0:12.85
0:12.85
4th 30th |
R3 | 3rd |
WARM SMILE
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : BEN ALLEN |
1:13.46
1:13.46
3rd 47th |
1:00.99
1:00.99
4th 42nd |
0:48.76
0:48.76
4th 35th |
0:36.16
0:36.16
4th 32nd |
0:24.45
0:24.45
3rd 33rd |
0:12.88
0:12.88
2nd 31st |
R3 | 1st |
VITTORIOSA
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : JORDAN CHILDS |
1:13.64
1:13.64
1st 51st |
1:01.38
1:01.38
1st 52nd |
0:49.08
0:49.08
1st 42nd |
0:36.48
0:36.48
1st 40th |
0:24.64
0:24.64
1st 38th |
0:12.88
0:12.88
1st 32nd |
R5 | 11th |
VOLPE RISORSA
T : T & C MCEVOY J : DEAN HOLLAND |
1:12.65
1:12.65
10th 34th |
1:00.80
1:00.80
10th 36th |
0:48.64
0:48.64
10th 32nd |
0:36.31
0:36.31
10th 37th |
0:24.82
0:24.82
8th 44th |
0:12.91
0:12.91
11th 33rd |
R7 | 4th |
IVAN'S HERO
T : CHRIS WALLER J : MICHAEL DEE |
1:13.67
1:13.67
5th 52nd |
1:00.98
1:00.98
6th 41st |
0:48.72
0:48.72
6th 34th |
0:36.01
0:36.01
6th 28th |
0:24.28
0:24.28
5th 26th |
0:12.91
0:12.91
4th 34th |
R6 | 9th |
NIJMEGEN
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : FRED W KERSLEY |
1:12.62
1:12.62
1st 33rd |
1:00.62
1:00.62
1st 31st |
0:48.76
0:48.76
1st 36th |
0:36.28
0:36.28
1st 35th |
0:24.51
0:24.51
3rd 34th |
0:12.92
0:12.92
6th 35th |
R6 | 11th |
THEMOONLITEGAMBLER
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : JAMIE MOTT |
1:12.57
1:12.57
10th 31st |
1:00.37
1:00.37
9th 24th |
0:48.57
0:48.57
9th 29th |
0:36.29
0:36.29
9th 36th |
0:24.58
0:24.58
10th 36th |
0:12.93
0:12.93
12th 36th |
R6 | 10th |
POSTWICK
T : CHRIS WALLER J : MICHAEL DEE |
1:12.37
1:12.37
5th 29th |
0:59.95
0:59.95
8th 18th |
0:48.25
0:48.25
8th 23rd |
0:35.79
0:35.79
8th 22nd |
0:24.32
0:24.32
8th 27th |
0:12.93
0:12.93
8th 37th |
R1 | 4th |
TACITO
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : MICHAEL DEE |
1:12.62
1:12.62
1st 32nd |
1:01.16
1:01.16
2nd 43rd |
0:49.29
0:49.29
2nd 51st |
0:36.70
0:36.70
1st 52nd |
0:24.83
0:24.83
2nd 45th |
0:12.96
0:12.96
6th 38th |
R7 | 6th |
CADAZIO
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : BEN ALLEN |
1:13.97
1:13.97
2nd 58th |
1:01.40
1:01.40
3rd 53rd |
0:49.03
0:49.03
3rd 40th |
0:36.33
0:36.33
3rd 38th |
0:24.55
0:24.55
4th 35th |
0:12.97
0:12.97
4th 39th |
R3 | 4th |
BROOKLYN BOSS
T : SHANNON ROUGHAN J : BRIAN HIGGINS |
1:13.80
1:13.80
4th 54th |
1:01.50
1:01.50
3rd 54th |
0:49.23
0:49.23
3rd 46th |
0:36.61
0:36.61
3rd 47th |
0:24.82
0:24.82
4th 43rd |
0:12.99
0:12.99
4th 40th |
R5 | 10th |
MISS MOONSHINE
T : CINDY ALDERSON J : DANIEL MOOR |
1:13.07
1:13.07
3rd 39th |
1:01.54
1:01.54
2nd 57th |
0:49.48
0:49.48
2nd 55th |
0:36.93
0:36.93
2nd 56th |
0:24.99
0:24.99
2nd 53rd |
0:13.00
0:13.00
9th 41st |
R8 | 3rd |
RECKONING
T : NICK RYAN J : MARK ZAHRA |
1:13.40
1:13.40
5th 46th |
1:01.22
1:01.22
5th 45th |
0:49.23
0:49.23
5th 47th |
0:36.46
0:36.46
5th 39th |
0:24.66
0:24.66
4th 39th |
0:13.00
0:13.00
4th 42nd |
R8 | 7th |
MYSTERY ISLAND
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : TOM MADDEN |
1:13.16
1:13.16
9th 41st |
1:00.94
1:00.94
8th 39th |
0:49.07
0:49.07
8th 41st |
0:36.72
0:36.72
9th 53rd |
0:25.00
0:25.00
8th 55th |
0:13.01
0:13.01
10th 43rd |
R7 | 5th |
BORN HUSTLER
T : JASON WARREN J : JAMIE MOTT |
1:13.89
1:13.89
3rd 56th |
1:01.51
1:01.51
2nd 55th |
0:49.24
0:49.24
2nd 48th |
0:36.55
0:36.55
2nd 43rd |
0:24.75
0:24.75
2nd 41st |
0:13.02
0:13.02
2nd 44th |
R8 | 4th |
SEONEE
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : LAURA LAFFERTY |
1:13.59
1:13.59
3rd 49th |
1:01.31
1:01.31
4th 48th |
0:49.37
0:49.37
4th 53rd |
0:36.57
0:36.57
4th 46th |
0:24.73
0:24.73
5th 40th |
0:13.04
0:13.04
5th 45th |
R5 | 9th |
BOSS QUEEN
T : GAVIN BEDGGOOD J : JORDAN CHILDS |
1:12.85
1:12.85
1st 36th |
1:01.29
1:01.29
1st 46th |
0:49.27
0:49.27
1st 50th |
0:36.69
0:36.69
1st 51st |
0:24.85
0:24.85
1st 47th |
0:13.05
0:13.05
1st 46th |
R1 | 5th |
FREAK OF NATURE
T : JASON WARREN J : MARK ZAHRA |
1:12.01
1:12.01
6th 19th |
1:00.49
1:00.49
6th 27th |
0:48.56
0:48.56
6th 28th |
0:36.08
0:36.08
6th 30th |
0:24.64
0:24.64
5th 37th |
0:13.12
0:13.12
3rd 47th |
R1 | 6th |
BIRKS
T : PETER G MOODY J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL |
1:12.69
1:12.69
3rd 35th |
1:01.17
1:01.17
3rd 44th |
0:49.19
0:49.19
3rd 45th |
0:36.57
0:36.57
3rd 45th |
0:24.87
0:24.87
3rd 48th |
0:13.13
0:13.13
5th 48th |
R7 | 9th |
SECRET LOCATION
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : LAURA LAFFERTY |
1:14.19
1:14.19
8th 61st |
1:01.53
1:01.53
8th 56th |
0:49.42
0:49.42
9th 54th |
0:36.65
0:36.65
10th 48th |
0:24.76
0:24.76
10th 42nd |
0:13.15
0:13.15
9th 49th |
R8 | 5th |
IT'S TORNADO STORM
T : RORY HUNTER J : JAKE NOONAN |
1:13.83
1:13.83
2nd 55th |
1:01.60
1:01.60
2nd 59th |
0:49.66
0:49.66
2nd 59th |
0:36.80
0:36.80
2nd 54th |
0:24.99
0:24.99
3rd 54th |
0:13.17
0:13.17
3rd 50th |
R8 | 1st |
SAINT BATHANS
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : DEAN HOLLAND |
1:13.34
1:13.34
4th 44th |
1:01.36
1:01.36
3rd 50th |
0:49.33
0:49.33
3rd 52nd |
0:36.54
0:36.54
3rd 42nd |
0:24.87
0:24.87
2nd 50th |
0:13.19
0:13.19
1st 51st |
R8 | 8th |
DESIGNS
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : BEN ALLEN |
1:12.95
1:12.95
10th 38th |
1:00.65
1:00.65
10th 32nd |
0:48.86
0:48.86
10th 38th |
0:36.56
0:36.56
11th 44th |
0:24.83
0:24.83
11th 46th |
0:13.21
0:13.21
7th 52nd |
R7 | 7th |
GRINZINGER BISHOP
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : JOHN ALLEN |
1:14.14
1:14.14
6th 60th |
1:01.66
1:01.66
5th 60th |
0:49.50
0:49.50
5th 57th |
0:36.68
0:36.68
5th 50th |
0:24.87
0:24.87
6th 49th |
0:13.23
0:13.23
8th 53rd |
R2 | 1st |
MR BLACKWOOD
T : CINDY ALDERSON J : DANIEL MOOR |
1:16.24
1:16.24
5th 69th |
1:03.09
1:03.09
5th 69th |
0:50.76
0:50.76
5th 68th |
0:38.08
0:38.08
5th 67th |
0:25.95
0:25.95
3rd 67th |
0:13.26
0:13.26
3rd 54th |
R3 | 5th |
TENNESSEE KNIGHT
T : MADDIE RAYMOND J : MARK ZAHRA |
1:13.93
1:13.93
5th 57th |
1:01.38
1:01.38
5th 51st |
0:49.16
0:49.16
5th 44th |
0:36.67
0:36.67
5th 49th |
0:24.92
0:24.92
5th 51st |
0:13.26
0:13.26
6th 55th |
R3 | 7th |
HEREFORAGOODTIME
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : SHERIDAN CLARKE |
1:14.50
1:14.50
6th 63rd |
1:02.05
1:02.05
6th 62nd |
0:49.86
0:49.86
6th 62nd |
0:37.36
0:37.36
6th 62nd |
0:25.41
0:25.41
7th 61st |
0:13.28
0:13.28
7th 56th |
R2 | 3rd |
MILFORD SOUND
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : MARK ZAHRA |
1:15.96
1:15.96
7th 68th |
1:02.85
1:02.85
7th 67th |
0:50.54
0:50.54
7th 67th |
0:37.94
0:37.94
6th 66th |
0:25.78
0:25.78
5th 65th |
0:13.30
0:13.30
4th 57th |
R8 | 6th |
THORIN
T : JULIUS SANDHU J : BEAU MERTENS |
1:14.09
1:14.09
1st 59th |
1:01.91
1:01.91
1st 61st |
0:49.91
0:49.91
1st 63rd |
0:37.07
0:37.07
1st 60th |
0:25.21
0:25.21
1st 57th |
0:13.30
0:13.30
2nd 58th |
R4 | 7th |
ATALA
T : SYMON WILDE J : JARROD FRY |
1:12.15
1:12.15
1st 24th |
1:00.81
1:00.81
1st 37th |
0:49.27
0:49.27
1st 49th |
0:36.97
0:36.97
1st 57th |
0:25.27
0:25.27
1st 59th |
0:13.33
0:13.33
5th 59th |
R4 | 8th |
CHARM ME
T : PETER G MOODY J : LUKE NOLEN |
1:12.31
1:12.31
2nd 28th |
1:00.51
1:00.51
5th 28th |
0:48.71
0:48.71
5th 33rd |
0:36.48
0:36.48
5th 41st |
0:24.99
0:24.99
5th 52nd |
0:13.34
0:13.34
7th 60th |
R2 | 2nd |
BOYSZEE
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JOHN ALLEN |
1:17.09
1:17.09
1st 71st |
1:03.93
1:03.93
1st 71st |
0:51.35
0:51.35
1st 71st |
0:38.53
0:38.53
1st 71st |
0:26.29
0:26.29
1st 68th |
0:13.37
0:13.37
2nd 61st |
R8 | 9th |
CONQUEROR
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : MICHAEL DEE |
1:13.62
1:13.62
7th 50th |
1:01.35
1:01.35
7th 49th |
0:49.49
0:49.49
7th 56th |
0:36.98
0:36.98
8th 58th |
0:25.24
0:25.24
7th 58th |
0:13.39
0:13.39
9th 62nd |
R3 | 6th |
TAKARA
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : DAMIAN LANE |
1:14.38
1:14.38
2nd 62nd |
1:02.06
1:02.06
2nd 63rd |
0:49.82
0:49.82
2nd 61st |
0:37.18
0:37.18
2nd 61st |
0:25.31
0:25.31
2nd 60th |
0:13.43
0:13.43
5th 63rd |
R2 | 4th |
KAILASH
T : NICK RYAN J : BEN MELHAM |
1:16.72
1:16.72
3rd 70th |
1:03.55
1:03.55
3rd 70th |
0:51.18
0:51.18
3rd 70th |
0:38.47
0:38.47
2nd 70th |
0:26.34
0:26.34
2nd 69th |
0:13.47
0:13.47
1st 64th |
R8 | 10th |
GRACIAS AMIGO
T : GRAHAME BEGG J : LOGAN MCNEIL |
1:13.21
1:13.21
12th 42nd |
1:00.87
1:00.87
12th 38th |
0:49.15
0:49.15
12th 43rd |
0:36.85
0:36.85
12th 55th |
0:25.10
0:25.10
12th 56th |
0:13.49
0:13.49
11th 65th |
R2 | 5th |
THAT'S INCRANIBULL
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : BILLY EGAN |
1:17.25
1:17.25
4th 72nd |
1:04.09
1:04.09
4th 72nd |
0:51.72
0:51.72
4th 72nd |
0:39.04
0:39.04
4th 72nd |
0:26.84
0:26.84
4th 72nd |
0:13.66
0:13.66
5th 66th |
R8 | 11th |
FRENCH MOON
T : SYMON WILDE J : JAMIE MOTT |
1:13.79
1:13.79
11th 53rd |
1:01.55
1:01.55
11th 58th |
0:49.79
0:49.79
11th 60th |
0:37.58
0:37.58
10th 65th |
0:25.92
0:25.92
10th 66th |
0:13.66
0:13.66
12th 67th |
R3 | 8th |
SEBASTIAN THE FOX
T : SHAY KEATING J : JARROD FRY |
1:14.77
1:14.77
8th 66th |
1:02.18
1:02.18
8th 64th |
0:49.98
0:49.98
8th 64th |
0:37.50
0:37.50
8th 63rd |
0:25.63
0:25.63
8th 64th |
0:13.77
0:13.77
8th 68th |
R7 | 8th |
AMERICAN LIAISON
T : MATHEW ELLERTON J : DAMIAN LANE |
1:14.74
1:14.74
1st 65th |
1:02.42
1:02.42
1st 66th |
0:50.22
0:50.22
1st 65th |
0:37.52
0:37.52
1st 64th |
0:25.62
0:25.62
1st 63rd |
0:13.78
0:13.78
1st 69th |
R6 | 12th |
REKINDLED EXPRESS
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : CRAIG NEWITT |
1:13.55
1:13.55
4th 48th |
1:01.30
1:01.30
5th 47th |
0:49.54
0:49.54
5th 58th |
0:37.04
0:37.04
5th 59th |
0:25.53
0:25.53
6th 62nd |
0:13.91
0:13.91
7th 70th |
R7 | 10th |
MONKS
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : ZAC SPAIN |
1:15.51
1:15.51
10th 67th |
1:02.95
1:02.95
9th 68th |
0:51.07
0:51.07
8th 69th |
0:38.45
0:38.45
8th 69th |
0:26.48
0:26.48
9th 71st |
0:14.39
0:14.39
10th 71st |
R2 | 6th |
MEVIUS
T : THOMAS CARBERRY J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:18.02
1:18.02
6th 73rd |
1:04.94
1:04.94
6th 73rd |
0:52.54
0:52.54
6th 73rd |
0:39.91
0:39.91
7th 73rd |
0:27.65
0:27.65
6th 73rd |
0:14.46
0:14.46
6th 72nd |
R2 | 8th |
SUMMERHILL
T : TONY ROSOLINI J : SHERIDAN CLARKE |
1:18.29
1:18.29
9th 74th |
1:05.10
1:05.10
9th 74th |
0:52.72
0:52.72
9th 74th |
0:40.12
0:40.12
9th 74th |
0:27.82
0:27.82
8th 74th |
0:14.46
0:14.46
9th 73rd |
R8 | 12th |
FLOSSING
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : CRAIG NEWITT |
1:14.53
1:14.53
8th 64th |
1:02.25
1:02.25
9th 65th |
0:50.41
0:50.41
9th 66th |
0:38.12
0:38.12
7th 68th |
0:26.45
0:26.45
6th 70th |
0:14.52
0:14.52
8th 74th |
R2 | 7th |
HEIR TO THE THRONE
T : ANDREA LEEK J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL |
1:19.52
1:19.52
2nd 77th |
1:06.34
1:06.34
2nd 77th |
0:53.79
0:53.79
2nd 77th |
0:40.74
0:40.74
3rd 76th |
0:27.98
0:27.98
7th 75th |
0:14.59
0:14.59
7th 75th |
R2 | 9th |
BEE TEE JUNIOR
T : RACHAEL CUNNINGHAM J : MICHAEL POY |
1:18.87
1:18.87
8th 75th |
1:05.73
1:05.73
8th 75th |
0:53.38
0:53.38
8th 75th |
0:40.69
0:40.69
8th 75th |
0:28.26
0:28.26
9th 76th |
0:14.93
0:14.93
8th 76th |
R2 | 10th |
ZEDSTAR
T : BRETT SCOTT J : LAURA LAFFERTY |
1:19.06
1:19.06
10th 76th |
1:05.87
1:05.87
10th 76th |
0:53.70
0:53.70
10th 76th |
0:40.95
0:40.95
10th 77th |
0:28.45
0:28.45
10th 77th |
0:15.07
0:15.07
10th 77th |