Wodonga Races | Computer Tips
Saturday, 29th June 2024
- Meeting Info
- Runners / Jockeys / Trainers / Sire
- Race Fields
- Computer Tips
- Ratings
- Neurals
- Worksheets
- PDF / Data Download
- Customised Form Guide
(local)
Wodonga Jewellers Maiden Plate
(local)
Wodonga Jewellers Maiden Plate
Computer Selection Panels
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. PRIVATE STORM |
8. PRIVATE STORM |
8. PRIVATE STORM |
8. PRIVATE STORM
|
8. PRIVATE STORM
|
8. PRIVATE STORM
|
8. PRIVATE STORM
|
14. SOPHIE'S AWARD |
14. SOPHIE'S AWARD |
14. SOPHIE'S AWARD |
14. SOPHIE'S AWARD
|
4. GRUNDY THREE VOTES
|
11. MISS SOLAR HART
|
14. SOPHIE'S AWARD
|
6. MANALORE |
7. PLUCKY MO |
6. MANALORE |
6. MANALORE
|
14. SOPHIE'S AWARD
|
14. SOPHIE'S AWARD
|
6. MANALORE
|
8 PRIVATE STORM (18pts) | 14 SOPHIE'S AWARD (10pts) | 6 MANALORE (3pts) | 4 GRUNDY THREE VOTES (2pts) | 11 MISS SOLAR HART (2pts) | 7 PLUCKY MO (1pts) |
8 PRIVATE STORM (18 pts)
14 SOPHIE'S AWARD (10 pts)
6 MANALORE (3 pts)
4 GRUNDY THREE VOTES (2 pts)
11 MISS SOLAR HART (2 pts)
7 PLUCKY MO (1 pts)
(local)
Rafferty Brothers Electrical Maiden Plate
(local)
Rafferty Brothers Electrical Maiden Plate
Computer Selection Panels
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. FOXYKOBY |
2. DRY FIRE |
5. FOXYKOBY |
12. SWEET PAREE
|
9. PER SEMPRE
|
12. SWEET PAREE
|
9. PER SEMPRE
|
12. SWEET PAREE |
4. TIME ANGEL |
12. SWEET PAREE |
9. PER SEMPRE
|
12. SWEET PAREE
|
5. FOXYKOBY
|
12. SWEET PAREE
|
9. PER SEMPRE |
5. FOXYKOBY |
14. NORDIC FLYER |
5. FOXYKOBY
|
9. PER SEMPRE
|
12 SWEET PAREE (12pts) | 5 FOXYKOBY (10pts) | 9 PER SEMPRE (7pts) | 2 DRY FIRE (3pts) | 4 TIME ANGEL (2pts) | 14 NORDIC FLYER (1pts) |
12 SWEET PAREE (12 pts)
5 FOXYKOBY (10 pts)
9 PER SEMPRE (7 pts)
2 DRY FIRE (3 pts)
4 TIME ANGEL (2 pts)
14 NORDIC FLYER (1 pts)
(local)
Sleep Clinics Albury Wodonga Maiden Plate
(local)
Sleep Clinics Albury Wodonga Maiden Plate
Computer Selection Panels
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. MISS TRAMELL |
7. KILKENNY LASS |
6. UNITED FRONT |
10. MISS TRAMELL
|
10. MISS TRAMELL
|
6. UNITED FRONT
|
7. KILKENNY LASS
|
7. KILKENNY LASS |
10. MISS TRAMELL |
7. KILKENNY LASS |
6. UNITED FRONT
|
6. UNITED FRONT
|
7. KILKENNY LASS
|
10. MISS TRAMELL
|
6. UNITED FRONT |
11. POPSTAR'S TOES |
10. MISS TRAMELL |
7. KILKENNY LASS
|
1. ABSOLUTE WARRIOR
|
10. MISS TRAMELL
|
6. UNITED FRONT
|
10 MISS TRAMELL (13pts) | 6 UNITED FRONT (11pts) | 7 KILKENNY LASS (10pts) | 1 ABSOLUTE WARRIOR (1pts) | 11 POPSTAR'S TOES (1pts) |
10 MISS TRAMELL (13 pts)
6 UNITED FRONT (11 pts)
7 KILKENNY LASS (10 pts)
1 ABSOLUTE WARRIOR (1 pts)
11 POPSTAR'S TOES (1 pts)
(local)
Premier Building & Construction 0-58 Handicap
(local)
Premier Building & Construction 0-58 Handicap
Computer Selection Panels
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. KING OF THE WORLD |
4. EASY ROAD |
4. EASY ROAD |
14. BIGNIGHT REBEL
|
4. EASY ROAD
|
4. EASY ROAD
|
4. EASY ROAD
|
3. DOCTOR ROBERT |
3. DOCTOR ROBERT |
14. BIGNIGHT REBEL |
10. EARL OF KENDAL
|
2. OUTLAW NED
|
3. DOCTOR ROBERT
|
14. BIGNIGHT REBEL
|
4. EASY ROAD |
7. KING OF THE WORLD |
16. RHONDA VOUS |
15. LIVE LIFE LOUD
|
10. EARL OF KENDAL
|
1. FIFTYSEVENYEARS
|
2. OUTLAW NED
|
4 EASY ROAD (13pts) | 3 DOCTOR ROBERT (6pts) | 14 BIGNIGHT REBEL (5pts) | 7 KING OF THE WORLD (4pts) | 10 EARL OF KENDAL (3pts) | 2 OUTLAW NED (2pts) | 15 LIVE LIFE LOUD (1pts) |
16 RHONDA VOUS (1pts) | 1 FIFTYSEVENYEARS (1pts) |
4 EASY ROAD (13 pts)
3 DOCTOR ROBERT (6 pts)
14 BIGNIGHT REBEL (5 pts)
7 KING OF THE WORLD (4 pts)
10 EARL OF KENDAL (3 pts)
2 OUTLAW NED (2 pts)
15 LIVE LIFE LOUD (1 pts)
(local)
Carlton Draught 0-58 Handicap
(local)
Carlton Draught 0-58 Handicap
Computer Selection Panels
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. THE BIG SHAMROCK |
12. TURNAQUID |
3. CAPPER THIRTYNINE |
2. THE BIG SHAMROCK
|
2. THE BIG SHAMROCK
|
2. THE BIG SHAMROCK
|
3. CAPPER THIRTYNINE
|
3. CAPPER THIRTYNINE |
3. CAPPER THIRTYNINE |
11. REDNECK PRINCESS |
7. SMUGGLER'S ANGEL
|
7. SMUGGLER'S ANGEL
|
11. REDNECK PRINCESS
|
9. TAYLOR BE SWIFT
|
11. REDNECK PRINCESS |
7. SMUGGLER'S ANGEL |
12. TURNAQUID |
8. OUT OF THE SHADOWS
|
1. BURNING THE CLOCK
|
12. TURNAQUID
|
2. THE BIG SHAMROCK
|
2 THE BIG SHAMROCK (12pts) | 3 CAPPER THIRTYNINE (7pts) | 11 REDNECK PRINCESS (5pts) | 7 SMUGGLER'S ANGEL (5pts) | 12 TURNAQUID (5pts) | 8 OUT OF THE SHADOWS (1pts) | 1 BURNING THE CLOCK (1pts) |
2 THE BIG SHAMROCK (12 pts)
3 CAPPER THIRTYNINE (7 pts)
11 REDNECK PRINCESS (5 pts)
7 SMUGGLER'S ANGEL (5 pts)
12 TURNAQUID (5 pts)
8 OUT OF THE SHADOWS (1 pts)
1 BURNING THE CLOCK (1 pts)
(local)
bet365 Protest Promise 0-58 Handicap
(local)
bet365 Protest Promise 0-58 Handicap
Computer Selection Panels
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SHAL EXCEED |
14. OURZACRACKER |
8. SUPERIOR FORCE |
2. ZOULON
|
1. SHAL EXCEED
|
8. SUPERIOR FORCE
|
2. ZOULON
|
2. ZOULON |
2. ZOULON |
14. OURZACRACKER |
6. PROOF OF PURCHASE
|
6. PROOF OF PURCHASE
|
1. SHAL EXCEED
|
4. DEFENCE FORCE
|
4. DEFENCE FORCE |
1. SHAL EXCEED |
12. ATAHU |
1. SHAL EXCEED
|
2. ZOULON
|
6. PROOF OF PURCHASE
|
7. DEPLOY AND DESTROY
|
1 SHAL EXCEED (10pts) | 2 ZOULON (8pts) | 8 SUPERIOR FORCE (6pts) | 6 PROOF OF PURCHASE (5pts) | 14 OURZACRACKER (5pts) | 4 DEFENCE FORCE (1pts) | 12 ATAHU (1pts) |
1 SHAL EXCEED (10 pts)
2 ZOULON (8 pts)
8 SUPERIOR FORCE (6 pts)
6 PROOF OF PURCHASE (5 pts)
14 OURZACRACKER (5 pts)
4 DEFENCE FORCE (1 pts)
12 ATAHU (1 pts)
(local)
First National Bonnici and Associates 0-58 Handicap
(local)
First National Bonnici and Associates 0-58 Handicap
Computer Selection Panels
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. EPICE DIEU |
3. RUNAWAY SOUL |
13. ENAMOUR |
13. ENAMOUR
|
3. RUNAWAY SOUL
|
3. RUNAWAY SOUL
|
3. RUNAWAY SOUL
|
3. RUNAWAY SOUL |
11. WHITEHART |
1. CANTEBURY PRINCE |
3. RUNAWAY SOUL
|
1. CANTEBURY PRINCE
|
11. WHITEHART
|
2. EPICE DIEU
|
13. ENAMOUR |
2. EPICE DIEU |
3. RUNAWAY SOUL |
2. EPICE DIEU
|
2. EPICE DIEU
|
6. THE TALKING TOFF
|
7. DASH TO THE BAR
|
3 RUNAWAY SOUL (14pts) | 13 ENAMOUR (7pts) | 2 EPICE DIEU (6pts) | 1 CANTEBURY PRINCE (4pts) | 11 WHITEHART (4pts) | 6 THE TALKING TOFF (1pts) |
3 RUNAWAY SOUL (14 pts)
13 ENAMOUR (7 pts)
2 EPICE DIEU (6 pts)
1 CANTEBURY PRINCE (4 pts)
11 WHITEHART (4 pts)
6 THE TALKING TOFF (1 pts)
(local)
North East Forklift Services 0-58 Handicap
(local)
North East Forklift Services 0-58 Handicap
Computer Selection Panels
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. ARACHIDI |
4. SURREAL WINSTON |
14. HARDLY SWEET |
9. PARIS SHIRAZ
|
4. SURREAL WINSTON
|
9. PARIS SHIRAZ
|
7. HOUDINI CATARNO
|
4. SURREAL WINSTON |
13. GARROS |
8. MESCAMINTO |
4. SURREAL WINSTON
|
10. ARACHIDI
|
5. FRANKIE TWO ANGELS
|
8. MESCAMINTO
|
2. LEICA TROOPER |
2. LEICA TROOPER |
10. ARACHIDI |
2. LEICA TROOPER
|
8. MESCAMINTO
|
10. ARACHIDI
|
13. GARROS
|
4 SURREAL WINSTON (10pts) | 10 ARACHIDI (7pts) | 9 PARIS SHIRAZ (6pts) | 2 LEICA TROOPER (3pts) | 8 MESCAMINTO (3pts) | 14 HARDLY SWEET (3pts) | 13 GARROS (2pts) |
5 FRANKIE TWO ANGELS (2pts) |
4 SURREAL WINSTON (10 pts)
10 ARACHIDI (7 pts)
9 PARIS SHIRAZ (6 pts)
2 LEICA TROOPER (3 pts)
8 MESCAMINTO (3 pts)
14 HARDLY SWEET (3 pts)
13 GARROS (2 pts)