Sectional Times of KYNETON - Thursday, 16th March 2023
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 1200m | 1000m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R5 | 1st |
SEBASTIAN THE FOX
T : SHAY KEATING J : JARROD FRY |
1:12.72
1:12.72
8th 1st |
1:00.64
1:00.64
8th 26th |
0:47.88
0:47.88
7th 18th |
0:35.56
0:35.56
8th 10th |
0:23.58
0:23.58
8th 2nd |
0:11.76
0:11.76
6th 1st |
R1 | 5th |
SHRIMP
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : FRED W KERSLEY |
0:57.94
0:57.94
9th 2nd |
0:46.68
0:46.68
7th 3rd |
0:35.30
0:35.30
8th 3rd |
0:23.68
0:23.68
8th 4th |
0:11.78
0:11.78
8th 2nd |
|
R3 | 3rd |
LIVING FREE
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JOHN ALLEN |
1:16.56
1:16.56
10th 30th |
1:02.84
1:02.84
10th 51st |
0:49.34
0:49.34
10th 35th |
0:36.32
0:36.32
10th 21st |
0:23.98
0:23.98
9th 13th |
0:11.82
0:11.82
8th 3rd |
R1 | 4th |
BROOKLYN BABY
T : MICHAEL SELL J : LACHLAN KING |
0:57.90
0:57.90
7th 1st |
0:46.42
0:46.42
8th 1st |
0:35.14
0:35.14
7th 1st |
0:23.54
0:23.54
6th 1st |
0:11.86
0:11.86
5th 4th |
|
R3 | 5th |
SWEET BELLA
T : C J DAVIS J : TEODORE NUGENT |
1:16.98
1:16.98
7th 37th |
1:03.44
1:03.44
7th 63rd |
0:49.76
0:49.76
7th 42nd |
0:36.56
0:36.56
7th 27th |
0:24.22
0:24.22
8th 17th |
0:11.88
0:11.88
9th 5th |
R3 | 1st |
PRINCE OF THE CITY
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : JARROD FRY |
1:16.64
1:16.64
8th 33rd |
1:02.96
1:02.96
8th 56th |
0:49.32
0:49.32
8th 34th |
0:36.22
0:36.22
9th 20th |
0:24.04
0:24.04
6th 14th |
0:11.90
0:11.90
5th 6th |
R1 | 2nd |
SUZIDO
T : CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD J : JACK HILL |
0:58.02
0:58.02
4th 4th |
0:46.58
0:46.58
4th 2nd |
0:35.24
0:35.24
5th 2nd |
0:23.64
0:23.64
5th 3rd |
0:11.94
0:11.94
4th 7th |
|
R1 | 6th |
SPIRIT DANCER
T : MS N M BURKE J : DAMIAN LANE |
0:58.20
0:58.20
6th 6th |
0:46.86
0:46.86
6th 7th |
0:35.42
0:35.42
6th 6th |
0:23.76
0:23.76
7th 7th |
0:11.96
0:11.96
7th 8th |
|
R2 | 1st |
KATHY'S BEAU
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : WILL PRICE |
0:58.30
0:58.30
5th 7th |
0:46.72
0:46.72
5th 4th |
0:35.30
0:35.30
4th 4th |
0:23.68
0:23.68
4th 5th |
0:11.96
0:11.96
3rd 9th |
|
R2 | 4th |
ELECTROZINO
T : SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIAN LANE |
0:58.80
0:58.80
6th 11th |
0:47.10
0:47.10
8th 11th |
0:35.64
0:35.64
8th 11th |
0:23.74
0:23.74
8th 6th |
0:12.00
0:12.00
6th 10th |
|
R5 | 3rd |
THE HAY FLYER
T : MATHEW ELLERTON J : TOM PREBBLE |
1:13.32
1:13.32
5th 4th |
1:01.04
1:01.04
5th 28th |
0:48.32
0:48.32
6th 23rd |
0:35.94
0:35.94
6th 14th |
0:23.94
0:23.94
6th 12th |
0:12.02
0:12.02
4th 11th |
R1 | 8th |
SWORD OF HONOUR
T : MATHEW ELLERTON J : JOE BOWDITCH |
0:58.44
0:58.44
8th 9th |
0:46.96
0:46.96
9th 9th |
0:35.54
0:35.54
9th 9th |
0:23.88
0:23.88
9th 10th |
0:12.08
0:12.08
9th 12th |
|
R1 | 1st |
FROSE
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JOHN ALLEN |
0:58.00
0:58.00
2nd 3rd |
0:46.80
0:46.80
1st 5th |
0:35.42
0:35.42
1st 5th |
0:23.86
0:23.86
1st 9th |
0:12.18
0:12.18
1st 13th |
|
R2 | 7th |
TOROLINA
T : BELINDA DUNN J : CHRISTINE PULS |
0:59.22
0:59.22
9th 18th |
0:47.42
0:47.42
9th 13th |
0:35.94
0:35.94
9th 13th |
0:24.16
0:24.16
9th 15th |
0:12.18
0:12.18
10th 14th |
|
R3 | 4th |
FIFI BLUE
T : BEN BRISBOURNE J : PATRICK MOLONEY |
1:17.16
1:17.16
6th 39th |
1:03.50
1:03.50
6th 64th |
0:49.80
0:49.80
6th 44th |
0:36.70
0:36.70
6th 29th |
0:24.42
0:24.42
4th 23rd |
0:12.20
0:12.20
4th 15th |
R1 | 3rd |
EXTREME ALLY
T : MATHEW ELLERTON J : JARROD FRY |
0:58.18
0:58.18
1st 5th |
0:46.82
0:46.82
3rd 6th |
0:35.48
0:35.48
2nd 7th |
0:23.86
0:23.86
2nd 8th |
0:12.22
0:12.22
2nd 16th |
|
R5 | 2nd |
ESTRAPAZ
T : D & C FEEK J : ROBBIE DOWNEY |
1:13.54
1:13.54
4th 5th |
1:01.28
1:01.28
3rd 32nd |
0:48.56
0:48.56
3rd 27th |
0:36.20
0:36.20
3rd 19th |
0:24.20
0:24.20
3rd 16th |
0:12.22
0:12.22
1st 17th |
R2 | 2nd |
VENTOSO
T : MICHAEL SELL J : LACHLAN KING |
0:58.56
0:58.56
7th 10th |
0:46.92
0:46.92
6th 8th |
0:35.52
0:35.52
6th 8th |
0:23.90
0:23.90
5th 11th |
0:12.28
0:12.28
4th 18th |
|
R7 | 2nd |
ISOLA SACRA
T : REECE GOODWIN J : JOSH CARTWRIGHT |
1:15.24
1:15.24
10th 17th |
1:02.10
1:02.10
10th 40th |
0:49.46
0:49.46
10th 38th |
0:37.18
0:37.18
9th 38th |
0:24.86
0:24.86
8th 33rd |
0:12.28
0:12.28
2nd 19th |
R5 | 4th |
AND SHE WAS
T : K & K KEYS J : PATRICK MOLONEY |
1:13.64
1:13.64
6th 7th |
1:01.38
1:01.38
6th 33rd |
0:48.70
0:48.70
5th 28th |
0:36.38
0:36.38
5th 22nd |
0:24.32
0:24.32
5th 19th |
0:12.32
0:12.32
5th 20th |
R7 | 3rd |
NURSERY CHIME
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : CRAIG NEWITT |
1:15.86
1:15.86
5th 22nd |
1:02.74
1:02.74
5th 47th |
0:49.94
0:49.94
5th 48th |
0:37.38
0:37.38
8th 42nd |
0:25.00
0:25.00
7th 37th |
0:12.32
0:12.32
3rd 21st |
R1 | 9th |
SNAPPY PIERRO
T : DANIELLE CHAPMAN J : MICHAEL POY |
0:58.82
0:58.82
3rd 12th |
0:47.56
0:47.56
2nd 14th |
0:36.06
0:36.06
3rd 16th |
0:24.40
0:24.40
4th 21st |
0:12.40
0:12.40
6th 22nd |
|
R3 | 2nd |
LAWBREAKER
T : AMY & ASH YARGI J : JACK HILL |
1:17.54
1:17.54
1st 43rd |
1:04.00
1:04.00
1st 67th |
0:50.18
0:50.18
1st 51st |
0:37.08
0:37.08
1st 35th |
0:24.78
0:24.78
1st 29th |
0:12.42
0:12.42
1st 23rd |
R1 | 7th |
MOOR MUMM
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : WILL PRICE |
0:58.42
0:58.42
5th 8th |
0:47.04
0:47.04
5th 10th |
0:35.78
0:35.78
4th 12th |
0:24.28
0:24.28
3rd 18th |
0:12.46
0:12.46
3rd 24th |
|
R2 | 9th |
BILL BOULDER
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : DANIEL MOOR |
0:59.78
0:59.78
8th 23rd |
0:48.16
0:48.16
7th 22nd |
0:36.76
0:36.76
7th 30th |
0:24.94
0:24.94
7th 35th |
0:12.48
0:12.48
8th 25th |
|
R3 | 6th |
CALL ON ME VALERIE
T : DENIS PAGAN J : ROBBIE DOWNEY |
1:16.96
1:16.96
9th 36th |
1:03.34
1:03.34
9th 62nd |
0:49.90
0:49.90
9th 45th |
0:36.84
0:36.84
8th 32nd |
0:24.62
0:24.62
7th 26th |
0:12.48
0:12.48
6th 26th |
R6 | 2nd |
DASHING PIERRO
T : M & L KAVANAGH J : TEODORE NUGENT |
0:59.16
0:59.16
6th 16th |
0:47.92
0:47.92
4th 20th |
0:36.52
0:36.52
4th 26th |
0:24.78
0:24.78
4th 30th |
0:12.48
0:12.48
4th 27th |
|
R7 | 1st |
FIRM AS A ROCK
T : GRAHAM DONALDSON J : ROBBIE DOWNEY |
1:15.42
1:15.42
9th 20th |
1:02.28
1:02.28
8th 44th |
0:49.48
0:49.48
9th 39th |
0:37.40
0:37.40
6th 45th |
0:24.92
0:24.92
5th 34th |
0:12.48
0:12.48
1st 28th |
R8 | 4th |
MR MISCHIEF
T : PETER A JONES J : JOSH CARTWRIGHT |
1:15.58
1:15.58
7th 21st |
1:01.58
1:01.58
8th 35th |
0:49.66
0:49.66
6th 40th |
0:37.70
0:37.70
6th 48th |
0:25.36
0:25.36
8th 48th |
0:12.50
0:12.50
6th 29th |
R2 | 10th |
KASDEYA
T : SHARON CARMICHAEL J : MADISON LLOYD |
0:59.48
0:59.48
9th 21st |
0:47.68
0:47.68
9th 16th |
0:36.20
0:36.20
9th 18th |
0:24.42
0:24.42
9th 22nd |
0:12.54
0:12.54
9th 30th |
|
R2 | 3rd |
FERMENTED
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JOHN ALLEN |
0:58.94
0:58.94
2nd 13th |
0:47.42
0:47.42
2nd 12th |
0:36.02
0:36.02
2nd 15th |
0:24.38
0:24.38
2nd 20th |
0:12.54
0:12.54
1st 31st |
|
R2 | 6th |
SHE PLAYS GAMES
T : BEN BRISBOURNE J : TEODORE NUGENT |
0:59.08
0:59.08
4th 14th |
0:47.56
0:47.56
3rd 15th |
0:36.12
0:36.12
3rd 17th |
0:24.46
0:24.46
3rd 24th |
0:12.54
0:12.54
5th 32nd |
|
R5 | 6th |
TOBY XPRESS
T : JOHN SALANITRI J : ALANA KELLY |
1:13.68
1:13.68
7th 8th |
1:01.52
1:01.52
7th 34th |
0:48.72
0:48.72
8th 29th |
0:36.46
0:36.46
7th 25th |
0:24.46
0:24.46
7th 25th |
0:12.54
0:12.54
7th 33rd |
R7 | 5th |
HIGHLAND HILL
T : R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK J : FRED W KERSLEY |
1:16.12
1:16.12
8th 26th |
1:02.92
1:02.92
9th 55th |
0:50.18
0:50.18
8th 53rd |
0:37.76
0:37.76
10th 50th |
0:25.46
0:25.46
10th 50th |
0:12.54
0:12.54
7th 34th |
R7 | 4th |
ROARING ENGINE
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIAN LANE |
1:15.98
1:15.98
7th 23rd |
1:02.80
1:02.80
7th 49th |
0:50.06
0:50.06
7th 49th |
0:37.84
0:37.84
7th 53rd |
0:25.28
0:25.28
9th 45th |
0:12.56
0:12.56
6th 35th |
R6 | 1st |
LADY OF LIGHT
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JOHN ALLEN |
0:59.10
0:59.10
5th 15th |
0:47.82
0:47.82
5th 17th |
0:36.42
0:36.42
5th 23rd |
0:24.62
0:24.62
5th 27th |
0:12.60
0:12.60
1st 36th |
|
R8 | 1st |
HANDFUL
T : D & C FEEK J : ROBBIE DOWNEY |
1:15.10
1:15.10
9th 15th |
1:01.24
1:01.24
9th 31st |
0:49.18
0:49.18
9th 32nd |
0:37.34
0:37.34
9th 40th |
0:25.20
0:25.20
7th 43rd |
0:12.62
0:12.62
4th 37th |
R2 | 8th |
UPTOWN LUCY
T : THOMAS SADLER J : ALANA KELLY |
1:00.02
1:00.02
3rd 24th |
0:48.42
0:48.42
4th 26th |
0:36.84
0:36.84
5th 31st |
0:24.94
0:24.94
6th 36th |
0:12.72
0:12.72
7th 38th |
|
R6 | 5th |
THROW AT DA STUMPS
T : K & K KEYS J : CRAIG NEWITT |
0:59.30
0:59.30
7th 19th |
0:48.04
0:48.04
7th 21st |
0:36.60
0:36.60
7th 28th |
0:24.84
0:24.84
6th 32nd |
0:12.74
0:12.74
5th 39th |
|
R2 | 5th |
SCAPINI
T : GAVIN BEDGGOOD J : CRAIG NEWITT |
0:59.22
0:59.22
1st 17th |
0:47.90
0:47.90
1st 19th |
0:36.44
0:36.44
1st 24th |
0:24.78
0:24.78
1st 28th |
0:12.76
0:12.76
2nd 40th |
|
R3 | 10th |
LADY MERCHANT
T : MATT CUMANI J : LACHLAN KING |
1:17.20
1:17.20
12th 40th |
1:03.78
1:03.78
11th 65th |
0:50.48
0:50.48
11th 60th |
0:37.40
0:37.40
12th 43rd |
0:25.12
0:25.12
10th 39th |
0:12.76
0:12.76
10th 41st |
R7 | 8th |
RYLSTONE
T : MICHAEL TROTTER J : MADISON LLOYD |
1:16.06
1:16.06
12th 25th |
1:02.90
1:02.90
11th 54th |
0:50.24
0:50.24
11th 56th |
0:38.04
0:38.04
11th 56th |
0:25.56
0:25.56
12th 51st |
0:12.76
0:12.76
10th 42nd |
R3 | 8th |
FROSTYMCFROSTFROST
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIAN LANE |
1:18.06
1:18.06
2nd 45th |
1:04.54
1:04.54
2nd 71st |
0:50.68
0:50.68
2nd 63rd |
0:37.58
0:37.58
2nd 47th |
0:25.22
0:25.22
2nd 44th |
0:12.78
0:12.78
3rd 43rd |
R3 | 7th |
LOVE NEST
T : LIAM HOWLEY J : DANIEL MOOR |
1:17.76
1:17.76
4th 44th |
1:04.18
1:04.18
4th 69th |
0:50.48
0:50.48
3rd 61st |
0:37.38
0:37.38
3rd 41st |
0:25.08
0:25.08
3rd 38th |
0:12.78
0:12.78
2nd 44th |
R5 | 5th |
HIGH RESOLUTION
T : C J DAVIS J : MADISON LLOYD |
1:14.18
1:14.18
2nd 11th |
1:02.12
1:02.12
2nd 41st |
0:49.42
0:49.42
2nd 36th |
0:36.98
0:36.98
2nd 33rd |
0:24.84
0:24.84
1st 31st |
0:12.78
0:12.78
2nd 45th |
R6 | 4th |
BRAZEN BRANDO
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : JAYLAH KENNEDY |
0:59.44
0:59.44
3rd 20th |
0:48.40
0:48.40
2nd 24th |
0:37.16
0:37.16
2nd 36th |
0:25.32
0:25.32
2nd 46th |
0:12.82
0:12.82
3rd 46th |
|
R6 | 3rd |
VALLENCOURT
T : MICK SHEPHERDSON J : MADDI PRICE |
0:59.60
0:59.60
1st 22nd |
0:48.40
0:48.40
1st 25th |
0:37.18
0:37.18
1st 37th |
0:25.36
0:25.36
1st 47th |
0:12.84
0:12.84
2nd 47th |
|
R4 | 1st |
KING SAMUEL
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : DANIEL MOOR |
1:12.94
1:12.94
3rd 2nd |
1:01.16
1:01.16
2nd 30th |
0:49.24
0:49.24
2nd 33rd |
0:37.34
0:37.34
2nd 39th |
0:25.12
0:25.12
2nd 40th |
0:12.86
0:12.86
1st 48th |
R4 | 2nd |
VANBRUGH CASTLE
T : BRENT STANLEY J : RHYS MCLEOD |
1:12.94
1:12.94
5th 3rd |
1:01.02
1:01.02
5th 27th |
0:49.12
0:49.12
5th 31st |
0:37.06
0:37.06
5th 34th |
0:25.14
0:25.14
3rd 41st |
0:12.86
0:12.86
2nd 49th |
R8 | 3rd |
MAKBEEL
T : DEAN KRONGOLD J : RHYS MCLEOD |
1:15.30
1:15.30
8th 19th |
1:01.74
1:01.74
5th 38th |
0:49.92
0:49.92
2nd 47th |
0:38.02
0:38.02
2nd 55th |
0:25.72
0:25.72
2nd 55th |
0:12.86
0:12.86
3rd 50th |
R7 | 6th |
EQUINE PHILOSOPHER
T : JARROD ROBINSON J : RHYS MCLEOD |
1:16.48
1:16.48
6th 29th |
1:03.30
1:03.30
6th 61st |
0:50.46
0:50.46
6th 58th |
0:38.20
0:38.20
5th 58th |
0:25.72
0:25.72
4th 54th |
0:12.94
0:12.94
4th 51st |
R8 | 2nd |
HEIR TO THE THRONE
T : ANDREA LEEK J : TOM PREBBLE |
1:16.02
1:16.02
3rd 24th |
1:01.68
1:01.68
6th 37th |
0:49.42
0:49.42
8th 37th |
0:37.52
0:37.52
8th 46th |
0:25.58
0:25.58
4th 52nd |
0:12.94
0:12.94
1st 52nd |
R3 | 9th |
LUNAR MACH
T : ANDREW BOBBIN J : JOE BOWDITCH |
1:18.44
1:18.44
3rd 46th |
1:04.82
1:04.82
3rd 72nd |
0:50.98
0:50.98
5th 67th |
0:37.80
0:37.80
5th 51st |
0:25.40
0:25.40
5th 49th |
0:12.96
0:12.96
7th 53rd |
R7 | 9th |
PROMPT PRODIGY
T : THOMAS SADLER J : MS DAKOTAH KEANE |
1:17.28
1:17.28
4th 42nd |
1:04.10
1:04.10
4th 68th |
0:51.18
0:51.18
4th 70th |
0:38.76
0:38.76
4th 67th |
0:26.20
0:26.20
6th 65th |
0:12.96
0:12.96
11th 54th |
R4 | 3rd |
RUBY IN THE SKY
T : CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD J : TOM PREBBLE |
1:14.12
1:14.12
2nd 10th |
1:02.18
1:02.18
3rd 42nd |
0:50.22
0:50.22
3rd 54th |
0:38.16
0:38.16
4th 57th |
0:25.82
0:25.82
4th 57th |
0:12.98
0:12.98
5th 55th |
R7 | 7th |
THINK BOLD
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : BRIAN HIGGINS |
1:17.10
1:17.10
2nd 38th |
1:03.92
1:03.92
2nd 66th |
0:50.98
0:50.98
2nd 68th |
0:38.54
0:38.54
2nd 64th |
0:25.96
0:25.96
2nd 60th |
0:13.00
0:13.00
5th 56th |
R5 | 7th |
SNAPPY MAGNUS
T : DANIELLE CHAPMAN J : MICHAEL POY |
1:14.70
1:14.70
1st 14th |
1:02.54
1:02.54
1st 46th |
0:49.92
0:49.92
1st 46th |
0:37.40
0:37.40
1st 44th |
0:25.16
0:25.16
2nd 42nd |
0:13.08
0:13.08
3rd 57th |
R7 | 10th |
MOTAMAYIZ
T : S B LAMING J : LACHLAN OVERALL |
1:16.38
1:16.38
11th 27th |
1:03.18
1:03.18
12th 58th |
0:50.50
0:50.50
12th 62nd |
0:38.28
0:38.28
12th 62nd |
0:26.02
0:26.02
11th 61st |
0:13.10
0:13.10
9th 58th |
R8 | 5th |
PIERRO ROSSO
T : LOGAN MCGILL J : MS DAKOTAH KEANE |
1:16.60
1:16.60
4th 31st |
1:02.32
1:02.32
7th 45th |
0:50.26
0:50.26
7th 57th |
0:38.44
0:38.44
5th 63rd |
0:26.08
0:26.08
6th 63rd |
0:13.10
0:13.10
7th 59th |
R4 | 6th |
EUMERALLA RIVER
T : ROBERT HICKMOTT J : TEODORE NUGENT |
1:13.96
1:13.96
8th 9th |
1:02.00
1:02.00
8th 39th |
0:50.14
0:50.14
8th 50th |
0:38.22
0:38.22
8th 59th |
0:26.06
0:26.06
8th 62nd |
0:13.18
0:13.18
7th 60th |
R4 | 7th |
NULLA BOOM
T : EMMA FOUCHARD & RODNEY FOSTER J : ALANA KELLY |
1:14.24
1:14.24
9th 12th |
1:02.18
1:02.18
9th 43rd |
0:50.18
0:50.18
9th 52nd |
0:38.28
0:38.28
9th 60th |
0:25.84
0:25.84
9th 58th |
0:13.20
0:13.20
8th 61st |
R4 | 4th |
MAHJING
T : C J DAVIS J : JOE BOWDITCH |
1:13.58
1:13.58
6th 6th |
1:01.66
1:01.66
6th 36th |
0:49.78
0:49.78
6th 43rd |
0:37.80
0:37.80
6th 52nd |
0:25.82
0:25.82
5th 56th |
0:13.24
0:13.24
4th 62nd |
R5 | 8th |
NORTHERN SKY
T : ROBERT HICKMOTT J : TEODORE NUGENT |
1:15.24
1:15.24
3rd 16th |
1:02.90
1:02.90
4th 53rd |
0:50.22
0:50.22
4th 55th |
0:37.86
0:37.86
4th 54th |
0:25.66
0:25.66
4th 53rd |
0:13.30
0:13.30
8th 63rd |
R6 | 6th |
O'WHATAPICTURE
T : MICHAEL CORNISH & DONNA GASKIN J : RHYS MCLEOD |
1:00.34
1:00.34
2nd 25th |
0:49.10
0:49.10
3rd 30th |
0:37.74
0:37.74
3rd 49th |
0:25.86
0:25.86
3rd 59th |
0:13.30
0:13.30
6th 64th |
|
R8 | 8th |
ARMANSKY
T : ANDREW BOBBIN J : JACK HILL |
1:17.26
1:17.26
2nd 41st |
1:02.98
1:02.98
3rd 57th |
0:50.82
0:50.82
5th 65th |
0:38.92
0:38.92
4th 68th |
0:26.50
0:26.50
5th 69th |
0:13.44
0:13.44
8th 65th |
R8 | 9th |
WAZUZU
T : LISA WHELAN J : MS TAHLIA HOPE |
1:16.62
1:16.62
10th 32nd |
1:02.80
1:02.80
10th 50th |
0:50.46
0:50.46
10th 59th |
0:38.58
0:38.58
10th 65th |
0:26.40
0:26.40
10th 68th |
0:13.50
0:13.50
9th 66th |
R4 | 5th |
RHYTHMIC DRAGON
T : LIAM HOWLEY J : JARROD FRY |
1:14.62
1:14.62
1st 13th |
1:02.76
1:02.76
1st 48th |
0:50.68
0:50.68
1st 64th |
0:38.70
0:38.70
1st 66th |
0:26.40
0:26.40
1st 67th |
0:13.52
0:13.52
3rd 67th |
R6 | 7th |
HARPER RAE
T : JOHN SALANITRI J : LACHLAN OVERALL |
1:01.04
1:01.04
4th 29th |
0:49.70
0:49.70
6th 41st |
0:38.28
0:38.28
6th 61st |
0:26.12
0:26.12
7th 64th |
0:13.64
0:13.64
7th 68th |
|
R3 | 11th |
LADY FIORENTE
T : EMMA FOUCHARD & RODNEY FOSTER J : JOSH CARTWRIGHT |
1:19.06
1:19.06
11th 48th |
1:05.36
1:05.36
12th 74th |
0:51.84
0:51.84
12th 72nd |
0:39.08
0:39.08
11th 70th |
0:26.28
0:26.28
12th 66th |
0:13.68
0:13.68
11th 69th |
R8 | 7th |
THE MIDNIGHT SHIFT
T : CLAYTON DOUGLAS J : DAMIAN LANE |
1:16.90
1:16.90
5th 35th |
1:02.84
1:02.84
4th 52nd |
0:50.84
0:50.84
3rd 66th |
0:38.94
0:38.94
3rd 69th |
0:26.72
0:26.72
3rd 70th |
0:13.70
0:13.70
5th 70th |
R8 | 6th |
TACTFULL
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : JARROD FRY |
1:16.40
1:16.40
6th 28th |
1:03.20
1:03.20
1st 59th |
0:51.00
0:51.00
1st 69th |
0:39.14
0:39.14
1st 71st |
0:26.88
0:26.88
1st 71st |
0:13.78
0:13.78
2nd 71st |
R3 | 12th |
THE QUEENS RICHES
T : PETER HALLAM J : CRAIG ATKINSON |
1:20.52
1:20.52
5th 51st |
1:06.96
1:06.96
5th 77th |
0:53.28
0:53.28
4th 75th |
0:40.06
0:40.06
4th 74th |
0:27.28
0:27.28
11th 73rd |
0:13.90
0:13.90
12th 72nd |
R8 | 10th |
AVELLANA
T : MATT CUMANI J : LACHLAN KING |
1:18.76
1:18.76
1st 47th |
1:04.32
1:04.32
2nd 70th |
0:52.08
0:52.08
4th 73rd |
0:39.90
0:39.90
7th 73rd |
0:27.40
0:27.40
9th 74th |
0:14.00
0:14.00
10th 73rd |
R4 | 8th |
GRAND YORK
T : ERN EWERT J : CRAIG NEWITT |
1:15.26
1:15.26
7th 18th |
1:03.24
1:03.24
7th 60th |
0:51.38
0:51.38
7th 71st |
0:39.46
0:39.46
7th 72nd |
0:27.26
0:27.26
7th 72nd |
0:14.30
0:14.30
6th 74th |
R7 | 11th |
AZOUSTIC
T : BRADY CROSS J : JARROD FRY |
1:19.42
1:19.42
1st 49th |
1:06.26
1:06.26
1st 75th |
0:53.40
0:53.40
1st 76th |
0:40.74
0:40.74
1st 75th |
0:28.14
0:28.14
1st 75th |
0:14.78
0:14.78
8th 75th |
R4 | 9th |
ABRADOCK
T : MS S NAYLOR J : JOSH CARTWRIGHT |
1:16.72
1:16.72
4th 34th |
1:04.84
1:04.84
4th 73rd |
0:53.02
0:53.02
4th 74th |
0:41.02
0:41.02
3rd 77th |
0:28.46
0:28.46
6th 76th |
0:14.92
0:14.92
9th 76th |
R7 | 12th |
TOBYTOFF
T : K & K KEYS J : PATRICK MOLONEY |
1:19.64
1:19.64
3rd 50th |
1:06.44
1:06.44
3rd 76th |
0:53.58
0:53.58
3rd 77th |
0:41.00
0:41.00
3rd 76th |
0:28.56
0:28.56
3rd 77th |
0:15.08
0:15.08
12th 77th |