Search

Greyhound Runners, Sunday, 28th April 2024

Runner Race Tab Box Trainer
A BAD WINTER R5 - KINSLEY 2 2 D J HAMMOND
AARON KEEPING R3 - DARWIN 7 7 RONALD PHILLIPS
ABEL TASMAN R11 - CAPALABA 8 8 DOUGLAS GLADMAN
ABIGAILS CHANCE R5 - VALLEY 2 2 R WILLIAMS
ABIGAILS CHAPTER R8 - MULLINGAR 3 3 CIAN LOUGHMAN
ABIGAILS DAISY R7 - DONCASTER 2 2 R C HARDY
ABIGAILS POPPY R6 - DONCASTER 6 6 R C HARDY
ACING KUNA R12 - CANNINGTON 2 2 MICHAEL JOHNSTON
ACTIVE PRESENT R6 - SUNDERLAND 3 3 C MCNICHOLAS
ADAMANT ELSA R1 - PELAW GRANGE 2 2 C M CAMPBELL
ADD TO CART R11 - ALBION PARK 8 8 CHRISTI ANN LOMBE
ADJOURNED R6 - CAPALABA 3 3 GREGORY STELLA
ADVENTURE QUEEN R11 - CANNINGTON 4 4 ANTHONY BENDEICH
AERO CONVEY R11 - TOWCESTER 5 5 P W YOUNG
AEROBIC BO BO R2 - SANDOWN 2 2 MARK FAULKNER
AFFECTIONATLY R8 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 1 P I CROSS
AGHABURREN DANJO R2 - HOVE 5 5 P J BROWNE
AGHADOWN HILDA R3 - VALLEY 1 1 L WILLIAMS
AGILE ANNIE R4 - DONCASTER 2 2 D CALVERT
AGILE MILLY R2 - DONCASTER 1 1 D CALVERT
AIKINS GIFT R11 - SHEFFIELD 4 4 J ZIVKOVIC
AIM HIGH R3 - GRAFTON 3 3 NICOLE CONNELL
AIN'T IT FUN R5 - CAMBRIDGE 10 10 W & T STEELE
AIN'T IT FUN R6 - CAMBRIDGE 10 10 W & T STEELE
AIR PUMBAA R4 - GAWLER 3 3 MICHAEL STEWART
AIRFIELD BEST R5 - CLONMEL 5 5 MICHAEL O'MEARA
AKELA YOUNG R6 - BENDIGO 5 5 JULIE FAULKNALL
ALASKA DREAM R8 - GREAT YARMOUTH 6 6 E G SAMUELS
ALEXIS ROSE R5 - CAMBRIDGE 3 3 SEAN CODLIN
ALL GOOD LAD R4 - RICHMOND 4 4 THERESE SIMMONS
ALL GOOD MISS R6 - RICHMOND 2 2 THERESE SIMMONS
ALL LIES AHEAD R5 - GRAFTON 4 4 STEPHEN KEEP
ALL UP JIMMY R10 - RICHMOND 6 6 DARREN SULTANA
ALLEGRO DRAKE R5 - CAMBRIDGE 5 5 R K ROPER
ALLEY GUNNER R7 - PELAW GRANGE 6 6 C WATSON
ALLEY OOP R5 - BENDIGO 3 3 GARRY GEORGE
ALMIGHTY ANNIE R10 - CLONMEL 3 3 GERARD PURCELL
ALMOST FAMOUS R9 - ALBION PARK 1 1 DAVID BAILEY
ALPHA ZAP R9 - CAPALABA 5 5 JEFFREY CUMMING
ALPHY FERNANDO R6 - ALBION PARK 8 8 PAUL SUTTON
ALTERNATIVE PICK R1 - SUNDERLAND 6 6 C MCNICHOLAS
ALWAYS ELEGANT R2 - RICHMOND 2 2 JOHN CHAPMAN
ALWAYS MIA R9 - BENDIGO 2 2 PETER TRIM
AMANGU R5 - CANNINGTON 1 1 ERIC CAMPANA
AMAZING FORCE R10 - CRAYFORD 1 1 R J HOLLOWAY
AMBITIOUS MISS R2 - SANDOWN 8 8 JASON CALEY
ANGUS ANCHOVY R9 - CAMBRIDGE 5 5 TRACEY & LISA CRAIK
ANHID LUCKY R8 - CLONMEL 2 2 GERARD HAYES
ANNA R1 - SALE 6 6 JENNIFER GILL
ANNADOWN SPOT R2 - PELAW GRANGE 4 4 M K BULMER
ANNIES SON R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 4 4 M BRIGHTON
ANOKE R10 - SANDOWN 2 2 VINCENT DAFFY
ANTIGUA ELSA R11 - HOVE 4 4 J J HEATH
APUPFORROISIN R11 - KINSLEY 5 5 T D COOTE
ARBELA R5 - CAPALABA 7 7 JEFF CRAWFORD
ARCHER SWEET R1 - SALE 4 4 DANIELLE SMITH
ARCHIE MCIVOR R9 - BENDIGO 5 5 BARRY PRIEST
ARCHTUBBJIMWOODZ R5 - TOWCESTER 1 1 V A LEA
ARCTIC GIRL R4 - GRAFTON 4 4 AARON SHEARMAN
ARCTIC GIRL R6 - GRAFTON 10 10 AARON SHEARMAN
ARCTIC HAWK R9 - ALBION PARK 4 4 CHRISTOPHER RIORDON
ARE MALIKIAN R12 - SHEFFIELD 2 2 B DRAPER
ARGYLE BLAZE R5 - CAPALABA 8 8 MICHAEL BRAUER
ARGYLE WOOKIEE R1 - CAPALABA 1 1 MICHAEL BRAUER
ARKANSAS R6 - BENDIGO 7 7 SUWIT BUNCHUSRI
ARRIGLE MAGICAL R6 - CLONMEL 1 1 JAMES J FRISBY
ARTHUR LENGTH R6 - TOWCESTER 5 5 D MULLINS
ASCOT CIAN R7 - MULLINGAR 3 3 OWEN MCDONAGH
ASHINGTON BEAR R10 - HOVE 4 4 C GARDINER
ASHWOOD STATE R8 - DONCASTER 6 6 S A BIRKS
ASTON ARENA R9 - GAWLER 1 1 PAUL FAGAN
ASTON BOEING R2 - MT GAMBIER 7 7 DAVID PECKHAM
ASTON CABARET R10 - BROKEN HILL 1 1 BROCK WILSON
ASTON CASSIDY R8 - BENDIGO 4 4 SAMUEL WEBB
ASTON CHEROKEE R9 - MT GAMBIER 7 7 TRACIE PRICE
ASTON CHRISTIAN R6 - MT GAMBIER 3 3 DAVID PECKHAM
ASTON COOPER R7 - BENDIGO 2 2 DARRYL FULLERTON
ASTON JONAS R5 - GAWLER 4 4 PAUL FAGAN
ASTON MARCAY R11 - BENDIGO 5 5 CRAIG TREHERNE
ASTON MC ENROE R8 - BROKEN HILL 9 9 CHAD HIPWELL
ASTON PIERRO R2 - GAWLER 4 4 PAUL FAGAN
ASTON SADIO R5 - BROKEN HILL 1 1 BROCK WILSON
ASTON SPARKLING R2 - GAWLER 2 2 PAUL FAGAN
ASTON WESTERN R7 - BENDIGO 7 7 WAYNE GRAY
ASTRO GIRL R4 - RICHMOND 3 3 GEORGE TYRPENOU
ASTUTE QUEEN R7 - SALE 2 2 MELANIE LITHGOW
ATOMIC ZULU R2 - GRAFTON 6 6 MARK MORONEY
AUDACIOUS FANG R1 - SANDOWN 7 7 PAUL GALEA
AUDERE R2 - SUNDERLAND 6 6 PETER MILLER
AURORA BOREALES R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 4 4 I J BARNARD
AUSSIE BULLSEYE R6 - DARWIN 2 2 RICHARD CARR
AUSSIE CHA CHA R12 - ALBION PARK 6 6 NOEL MURDOCH
AUSSIE JADE R4 - RICHMOND 7 7 ANDREW BELL
AUSSIE MIKE R11 - BROKEN HILL 3 3 CHAD HIPWELL
AUSSIE WISH R10 - BROKEN HILL 6 6 CLAYTON TRENGOVE
AUTUMN TOM R6 - CLONMEL 4 4 LYNDA BUTLAND
AVATAR LACE R3 - RICHMOND 1 1 MACKAYLA CLARKE
AVGAS GUNDI R6 - CANNINGTON 8 8 GEOFFREY REID
AWESOME JADE R9 - BENDIGO 7 7 GAVIN GLEDHILL
AXEL'S RADAR R1 - SALE 2 2 DANIELLE SMITH
AYLA ROSE R6 - SALE 6 6 JEFFREY CHIGNELL
BABA YAGA R5 - LIFFORD 3 3 AARON MCCLOSKEY
BABY BOP R5 - CAMBRIDGE 7 7 R & N O'REGAN
BABY GUINNESS R9 - CAPALABA 9 9 STEPHEN MCDERMOTT
BACK TO BLACK R8 - GREAT YARMOUTH 5 5 I J BARNARD
BAFFLED R6 - HOVE 1 1 S A CAHILL
BAHROSE R4 - SALE 4 4 DEBBIE BEWLEY
BALLINABOLA DORA R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 2 S J BALLARD
BALLINABOLA ELSA R2 - VALLEY 2 2 R SHORT
BALLINABOLA JIL R11 - GREAT YARMOUTH 4 4 S J BALLARD
BALLINTEMPLE ANN R3 - PELAW GRANGE 2 2 M K BULMER
BALLYBOUGH RORY R1 - HOVE 5 5 S A CAHILL
BALLYCOOLE DREAM R8 - DONCASTER 3 3 D CALVERT
BALLYDANIEL CAT R12 - KINSLEY 3 3 B HEATON
BALLYDOYLE VIEW R2 - CRAYFORD 6 6 N F CARTER
BALLYEA CINDY R6 - SUNDERLAND 2 2 D BLACKBIRD
BALLYGUR MANTLE R11 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 3 V K THOM
BALLYGUR NIDGE R4 - SHEFFIELD 1 1 K HODSON
BALLYMAC ADDIE R10 - KINSLEY 3 3 B HEATON
BALLYMAC DOM R11 - KINSLEY 2 2 B HEATON
BALLYMAC IFNOT R2 - KINSLEY 1 1 B HEATON
BALLYMAC JOHNJO R8 - CRAYFORD 5 5 M A WALLIS
BALLYMAC LAWLESS R9 - SHEFFIELD 1 1 B DRAPER
BALLYMAC PRIA R5 - KINSLEY 1 1 B HEATON
BALLYMAC TABIA R7 - SHEFFIELD 2 2 B DRAPER
BALLYMORRIS BEST R12 - MULLINGAR 2 2 PAT DORAN
BALLYNEALE BULL R6 - RICHMOND 8 8 TONY DESIRA
BALLYPHILIP FAB R1 - HOVE 1 1 A J TAYLOR
BANTAM ROCKET R7 - DARWIN 6 6 ADAM POULTER
BAREFOOT AWESOME R8 - TOWCESTER 4 4 PAUL HENNESSY
BARGAIN BLISS R10 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 3 V K THOM
BARISTA BREW R10 - GREAT YARMOUTH 6 6 I J BARNARD
BARNFIELD CHIEF R7 - SUNDERLAND 6 6 PETER MILLER
BARNSIDE TIGGER R11 - SHEFFIELD 1 1 E T PARKER
BARRA ELLIE MAY R11 - CLONMEL 4 4 JOY SANDERS
BATTLE DAN R11 - VALLEY 6 6 M J MAYO
BAWN HERO R12 - MULLINGAR 1 1 DAN BYRNE
BAWN SEEKER R8 - MULLINGAR 5 5 DAN BYRNE
BAWN WEAVER R2 - MULLINGAR 5 5 DAN BYRNE
BAY CITY OSCAR R3 - MULLINGAR 3 3 OWEN MCDONAGH
BAYTOWN STRIPE R1 - ALBION PARK 9 9 WARREN NICHOLLS
BEAST RIOT R10 - ALBION PARK 8 8 BRUCE WELLINGTON
BEATTIES DESTINY R1 - TOWCESTER 4 4 K BILLINGHAM
BEATTIES SPARKLE R3 - TOWCESTER 5 5 K BILLINGHAM
BEAUTIFY R10 - ALBION PARK 4 4 MARIE WESTWOOD
BEAUTY BUBBLES R8 - MT GAMBIER 5 5 MARY BLAKE
BECTIVE ENDER R9 - MULLINGAR 5 5 JOSEPH JAMES QUIRKE
BECTIVE SAVINGS R10 - MULLINGAR 6 6 JOSEPH JAMES QUIRKE
BEECHTREE JIM R6 - PELAW GRANGE 4 4 M K BULMER
BEIGE R10 - SUNDERLAND 4 4 D BLACKBIRD
BELFAST LAD R7 - VALLEY 1 1 D S DAVY
BELIEVING R7 - BENDIGO 5 5 PETER FROST
BELLE VUE QUEEN R10 - SUNDERLAND 2 2 S LINLEY
BEN SHAKER R7 - BENDIGO 8 8 MARK MORRISSEY
BEN TANGO R6 - GAWLER 7 7 NICOLE PRICE
BENNYS CHAMP R11 - CRAYFORD 5 5 R J HOLLOWAY
BERN BY R10 - BENDIGO 3 3 RYAN GALEA
BET HE WON'T R1 - ALBION PARK 2 2 MICHAEL PEARCE
BETTYS JACK R9 - TOWCESTER 4 4 K P BOON
BIDDYS STAR R4 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 3 I J BARNARD
BIG CHIEF SIZE R5 - CAPALABA 1 1 MICHAEL VAUGHAN
BIG GIRL KIKI R9 - CANNINGTON 5 5 PETE BROWN
BIG GIRL ZIGGY R6 - CANNINGTON 1 1 PETE BROWN
BIG LEX R9 - SALE 2 2 JUSTIN BOWMAN
BIG TIME BRANDY R4 - CAMBRIDGE 3 3 P G LOWEN
BIG TIME BUMPER R3 - CAMBRIDGE 8 8 R & N O'REGAN
BIG TIME DAVY R11 - SUNDERLAND 4 4 C MCNICHOLAS
BIG TIME FABIO R1 - CAMBRIDGE 3 3 R & N O'REGAN
BIG TIME HANK R8 - CAMBRIDGE 8 8 H V MULLANE
BIG TIME STICKER R6 - CAMBRIDGE 8 8 R & N O'REGAN
BIG TIME TASTY R1 - CAMBRIDGE 10 10 R & N O'REGAN
BIG TIME TASTY R5 - CAMBRIDGE 9 1 R & N O'REGAN
BIG TIME WALTER R8 - CAMBRIDGE 9 9 R K ROPER
BILLY BLUE SHOES R1 - SUNDERLAND 3 3 J SUTHERST
BING BONG RAIDER R6 - GAWLER 5 5 PAULA HEARNDEN
BING ELLA R10 - VALLEY 4 4 M J MAYO
BIOMARAN R7 - HOVE 5 5 D D KNIGHT
BISCAY R1 - CAMBRIDGE 1 1 D R LAING
BIT VIEW FOOTY R5 - PELAW GRANGE 1 1 L EAGLETON
BIT VIEW SAL R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 2 E G SAMUELS
BLACK AND CLASSY R9 - DARWIN 7 7 GRAEME FERNS
BLACK ASCENDER R3 - CAPALABA 3 3 TERRY PRIEST
BLACK CROW R9 - SUNDERLAND 5 5 D BLACKBIRD
BLACK IN STYLE R1 - SANDOWN 5 5 JUSTIN NOLAN
BLACK IRON R7 - DARWIN 7 7 ANDREW LASKER
BLACK JESTER R8 - MT GAMBIER 7 7 MARY BLAKE
BLACK LIGHT BURN R3 - GAWLER 4 4 KEVIN BEWLEY
BLACK LION R7 - CAMBRIDGE 6 6 W & T STEELE
BLACK PATCH R12 - ALBION PARK 8 8 CHRISTI ANN LOMBE
BLACK SAIL R8 - BENDIGO 6 6 NED MCDONALD
BLACK TUXEDO R8 - BENDIGO 8 8 NOEL WALSH
BLACKCURRANT R6 - CAMBRIDGE 5 5 C D STEELE
BLACKNOSE BLAKE R12 - GREAT YARMOUTH 4 4 V K THOM
BLACKSTONE ALDO R8 - LIFFORD 2 2 MICHAEL TAGGART
BLAKE DELIGHT R11 - TOWCESTER 6 6 K P BOON
BLAKEY BOY R2 - RICHMOND 5 5 MACKAYLA CLARKE
BLAME ME NOT R4 - VALLEY 3 3 K S HARRISON
BLARNEY FLASH R7 - HOVE 1 1 C GARDINER
BLASTOFF CASSIUS R6 - PELAW GRANGE 5 5 L EAGLETON
BLAZING FRANKIE R4 - SANDOWN 7 7 STEPHEN BRINCAT
BLAZING JOY R7 - CANNINGTON 4 4 JOHN MAGISTRO
BLEISCE PAT R10 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 1 G J BEADLE
BLIND FROG R4 - BROKEN HILL 6 6 GRAHAM WHITFORD
BLINK BLINK R7 - MULLINGAR 4 4 BEATRICE STEINER
BLONDE BUTTERFLY R6 - GAWLER 4 4 PAUL FAGAN
BLOOMING RODNEY R2 - DONCASTER 4 4 G WALKER
BLOOS DENMAN R4 - SHEFFIELD 3 3 L J STEPHENSON
BLUE BLOOD R4 - GAWLER 6 6 BEN RAWLINGS
BLUE MAGPIE R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 5 5 C R MORRIS
BLUE MOJITO R8 - RICHMOND 4 4 MARY HUGHES
BLUE PHOENIX R8 - MT GAMBIER 1 1 ROBERT CHUCK
BLUE RANGE R7 - CRAYFORD 3 3 J J GORNALL
BLUE RUBY TWO R8 - SUNDERLAND 3 3 K DOBSON
BLUE SMURF R3 - VALLEY 4 4 M J MAYO
BLUE THE WOOFOFF R5 - KINSLEY 4 4 B HEATON
BLUE TIARA R8 - GRAFTON 8 8 AARON SHEARMAN
BLUEISTHECOLOR R6 - HOVE 2 2 J E HARVEY
BLUEJIG BARON R6 - TOWCESTER 2 2 D W LEE
BLUETOOTH R9 - VALLEY 3 3 L WILLIAMS
BOB THUNDER R1 - RICHMOND 7 7 GREGORY SUTHERLAND
BOCKOS THUNDER R6 - TOWCESTER 3 3 K P BOON
BOGCROSS RAPIDO R5 - CLONMEL 1 1 NOEL CULLETON
BOHERDUFF BIKER R4 - KINSLEY 4 4 W M LYONS
BOKARM BULL R8 - GRAFTON 3 3 BOB MERILLO
BOKARM FLASH R1 - GRAFTON 6 6 BOB MERILLO
BOLT OF WISDOM R6 - CRAYFORD 6 6 J W REYNOLDS
BOMBAY ZORBA R9 - CRAYFORD 2 2 T M LEVERS
BONJURNO BOY R9 - TOWCESTER 5 5 S CLAYTON
BONNIE GAL R5 - SALE 7 7 CHRIS JOHANNSEN
BONNY BOY R1 - ALBION PARK 6 6 NEIL DEMNAR
BOOK ENDS R11 - BROKEN HILL 6 6 KAYLENE HATZI
BOOZED ZONE R6 - KINSLEY 4 4 S SMITH
BORDER COMET R1 - PELAW GRANGE 6 6 L EAGLETON
BOROUGH SALTS R4 - BENDIGO 6 6 CYNTHIA O'BRIEN
BOULDER DASH R1 - BENDIGO 10 7 SCOTT MILLARD
BOUNCY DOORMAN R11 - CRAYFORD 2 2 R J HOLLOWAY
BOURNE NANCY R3 - MT GAMBIER 8 8 DAVID PECKHAM
BOURNE SUPREMACY R7 - SALE 4 4 CLINTON RAND
BOWER AVEEN R10 - SUNDERLAND 5 5 S LINLEY
BOWLINE VELASCO R7 - PELAW GRANGE 2 2 F KEARNEY
BOWS HILL JET R5 - LIFFORD 2 2 RYAN MCGRANAGHAN
BOXING ON R9 - CAPALABA 10 10 LAWRENCE TOPPING
BOY PANDA R3 - CAMBRIDGE 7 7 P M HETERICK
BRASSNECK ROCKET R1 - LIFFORD 6 6 STEPHEN RADCLIFFE
BREAKING STONES R2 - VALLEY 1 1 L WILLIAMS
BREAKTHRU OAX R5 - PELAW GRANGE 2 2 H BURTON
BRIAR LANE KENNY R7 - PELAW GRANGE 4 4 R MCCARTHY
BRIGADIER JAXX R10 - MULLINGAR 2 2 EVA ABEDI
BRIGHT JEWEL R8 - CLONMEL 6 6 MARY LYNCH
BRIGHT MALACHI R4 - CLONMEL 1 1 MARY LYNCH
BRIGHT PICKLE R11 - CLONMEL 2 2 MARY LYNCH
BRIGHT SYDNEY R6 - SUNDERLAND 4 4 E Y BELL
BRINDLE MACK R8 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 2 M BRIGHTON
BROCKY SANDS R10 - SALE 2 2 LESLIE HUGHES
BRONZE TITAN R4 - GAWLER 7 7 JANE MCNICHOLL
BROOMBRAE TOMMY R5 - BENDIGO 4 4 JENNIFER TORR
BROSNA CUSHIE R10 - PELAW GRANGE 3 3 F KEARNEY
BROWNLOW FLYER R4 - RICHMOND 1 1 RONALD HOOGENBOOM
BRUTALITY R11 - BENDIGO 8 8 GARRY GEORGE
BUCKLAND KING R5 - CAMBRIDGE 6 6 R K ROPER
BUGATTI ROCKS R4 - RICHMOND 6 6 RAYMOND THOMAS
BUILDIN' ROLLS R3 - BENDIGO 9 9 DARREN PETERSEN
BUILDIN' ROLLS R10 - BENDIGO 10 10 DARREN PETERSEN
BUILDIN' ROLLS R11 - BENDIGO 10 10 DARREN PETERSEN
BULL RUN PIN R1 - CLONMEL 6 6 PATRICK O'BRIEN
BULLET SOFIA R4 - TOWCESTER 3 3 V A LEA
BUMBLEBEE MARIAN R2 - LIFFORD 1 1 RYAN MCGRANAGHAN
BUNGALOO BRUISER R1 - MT GAMBIER 8 8 JOHN LITTLE
BUNGALOO JORDY R2 - MT GAMBIER 5 5 JOHN LITTLE
BURGESS BONO R2 - SHEFFIELD 1 1 K HODSON
BURGESS GIRL R8 - LIFFORD 5 5 EDDIE HURSON
BURGESS SASH R11 - MULLINGAR 3 3 RICHARD DEMPSEY
BURN THE BEND R8 - MT GAMBIER 4 4 PETER KEANE
BURNFOOT DUKE R11 - VALLEY 5 5 M J MAYO
BURROW HEN R3 - SUNDERLAND 2 2 PETER MILLER
BURROW TEXAS R6 - MULLINGAR 1 1 CIAN LOUGHMAN
BUSTER BANJO R3 - MT GAMBIER 5 5 TRACIE PRICE
BUTTER MY MUFFIN R5 - RICHMOND 4 4 TROY VELLA
BUTTER MY TOAST R6 - RICHMOND 1 1 TROY VELLA
BUTTERBRIDGE KAZ R4 - PELAW GRANGE 6 6 R ROTHERHAM
BUZZERS DELIGHT R9 - KINSLEY 5 5 B HEATON
BYE BYE SWIPER R6 - CAPALABA 4 4 CASEY DARGUSCH
BYE BYE TAIPAN R8 - ALBION PARK 3 3 GARY KEEP
CABRAMATTA JACK R6 - CAPALABA 8 8 DAVE IRWIN
CADDIE'S GIRL R8 - RICHMOND 1 1 ROBERT HARRISON
CADILLAC GIRL R4 - MT GAMBIER 2 2 CAPTAIN ABBOTT
CADILLAC QUEEN R6 - MT GAMBIER 1 1 CAPTAIN ABBOTT
CADILLAC STAR R9 - MT GAMBIER 5 5 KERRY HAWKER
CAILAH'S CREW R12 - BENDIGO 6 6 LOUIE BICCHIERI
CALL ME JOHN R12 - BENDIGO 5 5 GARY HANSEN
CALL WAITING R4 - DARWIN 4 4 ADAM POULTER
CALYPSO SPIRIT R3 - ALBION PARK 9 9 PETER HIGGINS
CAMEL CAMP R6 - BROKEN HILL 4 4 GRAHAM WHITFORD
CAMINO R12 - CANNINGTON 5 5 BENJAMIN MACLEAN
CAN DO BETTER R4 - BROKEN HILL 2 2 CHRISTOPHER JAENSCH
CANAL VIEW BLUE R2 - KINSLEY 4 4 B HEATON
CANAVOUR CON R8 - SHEFFIELD 6 6 D L FRETWELL
CANAVOUR JAY R12 - GREAT YARMOUTH 6 6 V K THOM
CANDLELIGHT JAZZ R6 - CANNINGTON 7 7 DANIEL BEAMISH
CANNY LASS R7 - SANDOWN 1 1 GRANT WALKER
CAN'T CATCH KATI R8 - CANNINGTON 7 7 MICHAEL JOHNSTON
CAN'T HURRY LOVE R11 - RICHMOND 8 8 KERRY DRYNAN
CANYA HYPERSONIC R6 - SANDOWN 1 1 MATTHEW LANIGAN
CANYA RAMESSES R8 - CANNINGTON 1 1 DAVID MAGISTRO
CANYA SPOT HER R1 - DARWIN 2 2 ROBERT BROWN
CANYA SUNSET R7 - KINSLEY 1 1 W M LYONS
CAPEL BUBBLES R9 - PELAW GRANGE 6 6 M K BULMER
CAPEL HUNTER R8 - CRAYFORD 4 4 R M EMERY
CAPEL ROSE R4 - CRAYFORD 6 6 A B GIFKINS
CAR RAMROD R4 - RICHMOND 2 2 CHRIS EDWARDS
CARAMELS CRISP R6 - HOVE 5 5 A J TAYLOR
CARMAC COCO R10 - CRAYFORD 2 2 B D O'SULLIVAN
CASEYS SOLDIER R5 - SUNDERLAND 3 3 C MCNICHOLAS
CASH ABILITY R6 - GRAFTON 8 8 JOHN ANTONELLI
CASH DESTROYER R11 - GRAFTON 4 4 ROBERT COOKE
CASH GLORY R9 - GRAFTON 8 8 ROBERT COOKE
CASH IN COLOUR R7 - GRAFTON 2 2 JOHN ANTONELLI
CASHED UP JOHNNY R4 - MT GAMBIER 1 1 TRACIE PRICE
CASHING OUT R4 - SANDOWN 2 2 SCOTT JAMES
CASINO DON R5 - SANDOWN 2 2 JOHN BARBARA
CASINO KID R2 - GAWLER 8 8 DILLON ROBINSON
CASINO TUX R4 - CANNINGTON 2 2 MICHAEL MCLENNAN
CASTELL DIAMOND R1 - VALLEY 2 2 R SHORT
CASTING R8 - BROKEN HILL 1 1 JACK TRENGOVE
CASUAL TASH R12 - RICHMOND 8 8 TROY VELLA
CATUNDA ARCHIE R1 - LIFFORD 3 3 JOHN MCMENAMIN
CATUNDA DOTTY R9 - DONCASTER 2 2 D CALVERT
CAULRY CITLUK R7 - MULLINGAR 5 5 THOMAS KERRIGAN
CAWBOURNE GINGER R3 - BROKEN HILL 4 4 JACK TRENGOVE
CAWBOURNE GORDIE R3 - BROKEN HILL 7 7 CLAYTON TRENGOVE
CAWBOURNE MILLIE R10 - BROKEN HILL 8 8 JACK TRENGOVE
CELE R8 - GAWLER 8 8 NEIL MANN
CHAMBERLAIN ANNE R10 - CLONMEL 2 2 DAVID O'NEILL
CHAMBERLAIN FRED R1 - CLONMEL 2 2 DAVID O'NEILL
CHAMBERLAIN JET R1 - KINSLEY 2 2 S SMITH
CHAMBERLAIN JOEY R2 - KINSLEY 6 6 S SMITH
CHAMELEON R1 - MULLINGAR 5 5 AIDAN PRICE
CHAMPAGNE R7 - CAMBRIDGE 7 7 P M HETERICK
CHAMPS BOBBY R9 - CLONMEL 5 5 JOHN O'DONNELL
CHARLIES CHARM R12 - SUNDERLAND 6 6 PETER MILLER
CHARLIE'S FLYER R11 - ALBION PARK 4 4 NOEL MURDOCH
CHARLIES GIRL R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 5 5 S KNIGHTS
CHAROS GRAND R2 - CANNINGTON 8 8 JOHN RIGHETTI
CHAROS LEGEND R1 - CANNINGTON 2 2 JOHN RIGHETTI
CHASE ME DOWN R9 - CAMBRIDGE 10 10 P FERGUSON
CHASING NORMA R12 - SHEFFIELD 4 4 B DRAPER
CHELMS OTIS R11 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 1 C R MORRIS
CHERRY RED R4 - BENDIGO 9 9 RONALD DUNNE
CHERRY RED R10 - BENDIGO 9 9 RONALD DUNNE
CHERRY RED R11 - BENDIGO 9 9 RONALD DUNNE
CHERRY RED R12 - BENDIGO 9 9 RONALD DUNNE
CHIEF SYDNEY R7 - CLONMEL 3 3 KEVIN MCLEAN
CHILL OUT JACK R10 - RICHMOND 7 7 RONALD MARSDEN
CHIPPY BRADY R11 - CRAYFORD 3 3 T M LEVERS
CHOCOLATITO R7 - VALLEY 3 3 D S DAVY
CHOCTAW MUSA R6 - SUNDERLAND 6 6 C MCNICHOLAS
CHOICES FLIGHTY R5 - CRAYFORD 4 4 J M LILES
CHOPCHOP RAINBOW R2 - TOWCESTER 4 4 E A GASKIN
CHOPS R8 - MULLINGAR 2 2 NED BERRY
CLAIRKEITH RAYNA R5 - HOVE 6 6 C GARDINER
CLARETOWN MIKEY R2 - ALBION PARK 1 1 LES LEWIS
CLASS OF TWENTY R11 - ALBION PARK 5 5 GEORGE KADNIAK
CLASSY QUEEN R1 - SHEFFIELD 1 1 L J STEPHENSON
CLASSY RESPONSE R4 - CLONMEL 6 6 MARK GALE
CLEAR VIEW R5 - GAWLER 1 1 KIM JOHNSTONE
CLOCK THE ZIPPER R6 - GRAFTON 7 7 SHANE CARTWRIGHT
CLOCKWORK DOLL R3 - SHEFFIELD 1 1 L J STEPHENSON
CLOHEENA APACHE R11 - CLONMEL 6 6 PAUL TIDESWELL
CLONDONE R8 - MULLINGAR 1 1 MORGAN CROWLEY
CLONEARLS BEST R7 - SHEFFIELD 6 6 E T PARKER
CLONKELA LASS R2 - MULLINGAR 3 3 MORGAN CROWLEY
CLOONDARONE BOLT R4 - SUNDERLAND 4 4 D BLACKBIRD
CLOSE CONTACT R9 - CANNINGTON 2 2 BARRY MCPHERSON
CLOVERFIELD LASS R6 - PELAW GRANGE 1 1 P N RICHARDSON
CLUEN DRUM R1 - LIFFORD 1 1 BRENDAN DUFFY
CLYGEEN ARNIE R5 - MULLINGAR 1 1 BILLY KENNY
CLYGEEN JULIE R9 - MULLINGAR 2 2 BILLY KENNY
COALMAN JACK R8 - ALBION PARK 5 5 LYNDALL BRAND
COASTAL CLIPPER R12 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 3 L BROWN
COCO COASTER R9 - GAWLER 2 2 DAVID PERRY
CODY'S STUD R6 - ALBION PARK 6 6 TRAVIS ELSON
COFFEE AND CREAM R3 - BENDIGO 4 4 PETER FROST
COLLAR BACK GIRL R1 - DARWIN 8 8 ROBERT BROWN
COLLINDA AIR R7 - SANDOWN 7 7 SAMUEL TYLER
COMER TEN R2 - MULLINGAR 4 4 JAMES SLEVIN
COMET TO BURN R10 - MT GAMBIER 6 6 KYLE GOODWIN
COMICAL CYNDIE R6 - ALBION PARK 4 4 CYNTHIA ELSON
COMMANDER MACK R4 - CANNINGTON 8 8 TONY WILLIAMS
COMO PRINCE R1 - SALE 1 1 SEAN KENNEDY
COMPANY YOU KEEP R4 - GRAFTON 3 3 DARREN RUSSELL
COMPTON DAISY R7 - MT GAMBIER 4 4 TRACIE PRICE
COMPTON YAP R9 - MT GAMBIER 2 2 TRACIE PRICE
CONCORD GUNDI R5 - CANNINGTON 6 6 GEOFFREY REID
CONNA LAUGHIL R11 - SUNDERLAND 6 6 S LINLEY
CONNIPTION R9 - CANNINGTON 4 4 JAMES JEFFRIES
CONORS JET R8 - SUNDERLAND 6 6 PETER MILLER
CONTRACT R6 - ALBION PARK 3 3 SCOTT MCGUINESS
COOKIE EXPRESS R3 - ALBION PARK 1 1 BRUCE WELLINGTON
COOL SUMMER R4 - PELAW GRANGE 5 5 P N RICHARDSON
COOLADERRY SALLY R3 - SUNDERLAND 4 4 G STRIKE
COOLBEG HARMONY R3 - CLONMEL 5 5 MARGARET ENRIGHT
COOLEMOUNT HOLLY R2 - DONCASTER 2 2 P PRIOR
COOLOGUE JESSIE R3 - CLONMEL 3 3 DAVID BYRNE
COOLOGUE MOUSE R1 - CLONMEL 3 3 DAVID BYRNE
COONEYSUPATFOUR R3 - CLONMEL 6 6 THE-NOT-TONIGHT-LADS-SYNDICATE
COONOUGH CROW R4 - CRAYFORD 1 1 M A WALLIS
COOPER SUMMER R9 - BENDIGO 1 1 KEVIN ASHTON
CORAN BONO R4 - SUNDERLAND 6 6 S LINLEY
CORNHILL RAVEN R2 - BENDIGO 9 6 SCOTT GIBSON
CORNHILL STORM R1 - BENDIGO 3 3 SCOTT GIBSON
CORPORATE BARBIE R4 - ALBION PARK 8 8 KURT BROWN
COSARD WONDER R7 - DONCASTER 3 3 L J MACMANUS
COSMIC SARDS R9 - GRAFTON 10 10 EVELYN HARRIS
COSMIC SARDS R10 - GRAFTON 9 9 EVELYN HARRIS
COST A DIME R11 - CAPALABA 7 7 COLIN CURTIS
COULDBEASTAR R1 - CRAYFORD 2 2 A M P COLLETT
COYOTE SALT R9 - BROKEN HILL 3 3 SCOTT SLATER
CRACKON MAMMY R9 - KINSLEY 4 4 B HEATON
CRAFTER ROAD R11 - MT GAMBIER 1 1 PETER KEANE
CRAFTY BEER R2 - SALE 1 1 DANIELLE SMITH
CRAFTY JALAPENO R10 - SHEFFIELD 5 5 C N WILTON
CRAFTY KABOOM R2 - SHEFFIELD 5 5 C N WILTON
CRAIOBHIN SPUD R2 - VALLEY 5 5 S A HOWARD
CRANLEY BRUNO R3 - MULLINGAR 1 1 SEAN O'REILLY
CRANLEY SAL R1 - MULLINGAR 1 1 SEAN O'REILLY
CREDIT CARD DEBT R1 - ALBION PARK 1 1 BRUCE WELLINGTON
CREEPING PRAYER R6 - RICHMOND 5 5 G ROYLETT
CRICKET TRAGIC R5 - MT GAMBIER 4 4 JOHN LITTLE
CRIMSON ROSETTE R7 - GRAFTON 4 4 JONATHAN CHILDS
CRIMSON WARRIOR R3 - CAPALABA 5 5 GARRY GILBERT
CRUSH YOUR RUSH R7 - BENDIGO 1 1 GAVIN GLEDHILL
CRYSTAL BLUEY R10 - KINSLEY 6 6 T D COOTE
CRYSTAL STYLE R11 - KINSLEY 6 6 T D COOTE
CRYSTAL SYDNEY R6 - KINSLEY 6 6 T D COOTE
CUP OF TEA R10 - GAWLER 5 5 BEN RAWLINGS
CURIOUS GAMBLES R10 - BROKEN HILL 2 2 LEIGH DRGANC
CURRYHILLS TIANA R1 - KINSLEY 6 6 W M LYONS
CUT ME LOOSE R7 - VALLEY 5 5 P MEEK
CUTEEN HARRY R2 - CLONMEL 2 2 THOMAS KIELY
CUTEEN MEG R3 - CLONMEL 4 4 THOMAS KIELY
CYCLONE POPPY R10 - SALE 1 1 GAVIN KEARNS
CYNDIE'S SWIFT R4 - ALBION PARK 2 2 CYNTHIA ELSON
DA BOLD FREDDIE R7 - SHEFFIELD 3 3 M DOBSON
DA MILK MAN R4 - HOVE 4 4 G ANDREAS
DA NAVIGATOR R4 - CLONMEL 4 4 DENIS DWYER
DA OTHER ONE R3 - SUNDERLAND 5 5 PETER MILLER
DAHUNGRYHORSE R11 - SUNDERLAND 3 3 D BLACKBIRD
DAINTREE CHIEF R9 - SANDOWN 5 5 BEN JOSKE
DAINTREE TIGER R9 - SANDOWN 1 1 BEN JOSKE
DAITHIS ROSIE R9 - DONCASTER 3 3 R C HARDY
DAKOTA LAW R6 - CLONMEL 5 5 WILLIAM ESMONDE
DAM BACCI R9 - RICHMOND 5 5 LEONARDUS VANDERBURG
DAMN THE BIT R2 - LIFFORD 5 5 EDDIE HURSON
DANCE COOPER R4 - LIFFORD 3 3 WILLIAM MULLAN
DANCER ON FIRE R7 - DARWIN 3 3 HARRISON BROWN
DANCING DENNIS R10 - RICHMOND 1 1 STEVEN SING
DANTE BALE R3 - GRAFTON 6 6 AARON SHEARMAN
DARGLE HERO R3 - MULLINGAR 5 5 RICHARD DEMPSEY
DARK BEFORE DAWN R9 - SANDOWN 7 7 KEVIN ROSS
DARK NOTE R9 - MULLINGAR 3 3 JAMES SLEVIN
DARNUM DESIRE R11 - SANDOWN 7 7 PETER HANDLEY
DARNUM DIESEL R7 - SANDOWN 5 5 PETER HANDLEY
DARNUM FOX R8 - SANDOWN 5 5 PETER HANDLEY
DARRA MICK R1 - BENDIGO 6 6 JENNY WEBER
DARTRIX BALE R6 - BENDIGO 6 6 TAMMY KENNEDY - HARRIS
DASH OF CRIMSON R12 - BENDIGO 7 7 JOHN HICKEY
DAWNY BY NAME R3 - BENDIGO 6 6 MICHAEL KATSIRIS
DAYSEA'S CHIEF R1 - CAPALABA 6 6 CLAUDE DACEY
DAYSEA'S COURT R12 - CAPALABA 3 3 CLAUDE DACEY
DAYSEA'S ELVIS R12 - CAPALABA 2 2 CLAUDE DACEY
DAYSEA'S KATIE R4 - CAPALABA 5 5 CLAUDE DACEY
DAYSEA'S SHELLY R8 - CAPALABA 1 1 CLAUDE DACEY
DAYSEA'S TIM R2 - CAPALABA 6 6 CLAUDE DACEY
DAZL HERMES R3 - CRAYFORD 1 1 R J HOLLOWAY
DAZL OMEGA R3 - CRAYFORD 6 6 R J HOLLOWAY
DE DOLLY BIRD R5 - MULLINGAR 3 3 DAVID O'NEILL
DE ENFORCER R10 - GREAT YARMOUTH 4 4 C R MORRIS
DEADLY THUNDER R6 - LIFFORD 2 2 STEPHEN RADCLIFFE
DEAR MINT R12 - CLONMEL 3 3 DAVID HICKEY
DEBUSSY R9 - GRAFTON 3 3 SONIA KEMPSHALL
DEELISH MACY R8 - VALLEY 3 3 M J MAYO
DEENEYS DELIGHT R1 - KINSLEY 3 3 S OAKES
DEEP PURPLE R10 - BENDIGO 6 6 DONNA KNIGHT
DEL SHANNON R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 2 I J BARNARD
DELIGHTFUL R4 - BENDIGO 3 3 KEVIN ASHTON
DEMI ROSE R10 - GAWLER 8 8 ROSS PANAGIOTOU
DEMONESS R5 - BENDIGO 2 2 NICOLE JOHNSTON
DESMONDE R7 - SALE 8 8 DEBBIE BEWLEY
DETRIOT R5 - BENDIGO 5 5 DARREN BURKETT
DIAMOND NED R5 - DONCASTER 2 2 V L CLARK
DIEGOS PENNY R3 - PELAW GRANGE 6 6 B J MCPHILLIPS
DIFFERENT DRUM R12 - CAPALABA 6 6 ERIC CONROY
DIFFERENT SPEED R6 - VALLEY 5 5 K S HARRISON
DILIGENT R5 - GAWLER 3 3 BRENDA OAKEY
DILLIGAF FAITH R6 - HOVE 4 4 B S GREEN
DIN DJARIN R12 - ALBION PARK 7 7 JOHN HUTCHINSON
DINO WAY R11 - CAPALABA 4 4 MICHAEL LALICZ
DIRECT BREDA R10 - KINSLEY 2 2 D E FRADGLEY
DIRTY ATTACK R3 - DARWIN 2 2 STEELE BOLTON
DISASTER PIECE R12 - ALBION PARK 10 10 GEORGE BROADRICK
DISORDERLY R9 - GRAFTON 1 1 ANDREW MONAGHAN
DISTANT FLASH R4 - GRAFTON 7 7 COLIN GRAHAM
DISTANT FOX R5 - SHEFFIELD 1 1 B DRAPER
DISTANT PIPER R6 - SHEFFIELD 4 4 T C HEILBRON
DIVA UNLEASHED R3 - ALBION PARK 6 6 DAVID BAILEY
DIVINE NATURE R8 - SANDOWN 2 2 MATTHEW LANIGAN
DIVINE VITALITY R3 - RICHMOND 6 6 DALE WRIGHT
DIVORCE SOURCE R6 - GRAFTON 1 1 GARY SMITH
DIXIE KATH R5 - GRAFTON 2 2 JOHN CORRIGAN
DO IT DANNY R5 - PELAW GRANGE 5 5 B CARRUTHERS
DOCTOR MINTY R3 - SALE 4 4 JENNIFER GILL
DOING LIFE R6 - GRAFTON 5 5 ROGER O'NEILL
DOITFORMASON R8 - PELAW GRANGE 5 5 H BURTON
DOMINATE R6 - SANDOWN 8 8 REGINALD BOYCE
DOMINIC'S GIRL R8 - RICHMOND 6 6 VICTOR SULTANA
DONE ME DOSH R3 - HOVE 2 2 B S GREEN
DON'T SPEAK R1 - ALBION PARK 4 4 DARRYL MCGRATH
DOOHOMA PRINCESS R10 - TOWCESTER 2 2 S GAUGHAN
DOOHOMA ROSE R2 - TOWCESTER 3 3 S GAUGHAN
DOROTAS DIAMOND R2 - PELAW GRANGE 6 6 M K BULMER
DOT BALL R4 - ALBION PARK 1 1 KAHLIA KEMP
DOWN SOUTH QUEEN R6 - MT GAMBIER 4 4 PETER CRAWLEY
DOWN UNDER MISS R5 - BROKEN HILL 3 3 CLAYTON TRENGOVE
DR. ANGELO R4 - SALE 7 7 JUDITH MCMAHON
DR. ASHER R6 - SALE 1 1 EMILY MCMAHON
DR. BUCK R2 - SALE 5 5 MARCUS MCMAHON
DR. DIABLO R2 - SALE 10 10 MARCUS MCMAHON
DR. FALKOR R7 - BENDIGO 4 4 ROBERT TARTAGLIA
DR. HAROLD R9 - SALE 1 1 JUDITH MCMAHON
DR. HARRIS R9 - SALE 7 7 JUDITH MCMAHON
DR. LETTIE R3 - SALE 3 3 JUDITH MCMAHON
DR. PHOEBE R2 - SALE 3 3 WILLIAM MCMAHON
DR. QUEENIE R7 - SALE 1 1 EMILY MCMAHON
DR. SPOKES R5 - SALE 8 8 JUDITH MCMAHON
DR. YANNICK R6 - SALE 2 2 MARCUS MCMAHON
DR. YELLOWSTONE R2 - SALE 2 2 KIMBERLEY MCMAHON
DRIVE R2 - GRAFTON 8 8 ROGER O'NEILL
DRIVE ANGRY R5 - CAMBRIDGE 4 4 H V MULLANE
DROMANA STAN R8 - DONCASTER 5 5 V L CLARK
DROOPYS BLUECHIP R7 - CRAYFORD 5 5 E A GASKIN
DROOPYS DUGOUT R11 - HOVE 3 3 C GARDINER
DROOPYS FLOTILLA R4 - CRAYFORD 3 3 N J HUNT
DROOPYS MOOSE R4 - CRAYFORD 4 4 J T KINGSLEY
DROOPYS RACER R4 - SHEFFIELD 6 6 D L FRETWELL
DROOPYS SPORT R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 1 I J BARNARD
DROOPYS VIVACITY R3 - TOWCESTER 2 2 E A GASKIN
DRUMDOIT LOR R8 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 3 S KNIGHTS
DRUMDOIT LUCY R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 2 S KNIGHTS
DRUMDOIT NALA R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 1 J E CRASKE
DRUMDOIT SADIE R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 1 S KNIGHTS
DRY MORNING R1 - VALLEY 4 4 M J MAYO
DUBAWI R12 - MULLINGAR 4 4 JAMES SLEVIN
DUFFMAN R4 - CAPALABA 1 1 JEDDA CUTLACK
DUN LOICH R1 - DONCASTER 2 2 R J OVERTON
DUNBOLG GALE R4 - CRAYFORD 5 5 T J DORNAN
DUSTIN DIESEL R11 - GRAFTON 6 6 TYSON BARTON
DUTCH PAMMI R4 - MULLINGAR 5 5 DAVID O'NEILL
DYNAMIC KIWI R1 - CAMBRIDGE 5 5 J UDY & D COTTAM
EAGER AINE R8 - LIFFORD 4 4 DAMIEN MCCONVILLE
EAGER COLM R4 - LIFFORD 6 6 DAMIEN MCCONVILLE
EAGLE R3 - MULLINGAR 6 6 AIDAN PRICE
EAGLES REST R7 - TOWCESTER 2 2 P J DOLBY
EARLY SECRETS R8 - SALE 4 4 BARRY HARPER
EARLY WORM R7 - CANNINGTON 5 5 PETE BROWN
EARN A ZACK R2 - SALE 6 6 LYN SMITH
EARNESTNESS R3 - CAMBRIDGE 4 4 L D MARTIN
EASY CARA R5 - LIFFORD 5 5 MICHAEL TAGGART
EASY COOKIE R12 - KINSLEY 5 5 D E FRADGLEY
EASY DAL R1 - SHEFFIELD 5 5 G A REES
EASY EAMON R4 - DONCASTER 5 5 P BARLOW
EASY MOLLY R3 - TOWCESTER 6 6 V A LEA
EASY MONEY MOLLY R2 - GAWLER 7 7 ASHLEY FURNER
EASY STREET R4 - BROKEN HILL 4 4 KAYLENE HATZI
EASY STYLE R9 - BROKEN HILL 5 5 BENJAMIN WILSON
EDEN NEESON R12 - SUNDERLAND 5 5 D BLACKBIRD
EDEN RIPLEY R12 - SUNDERLAND 2 2 E Y BELL
EDENCURRA MARKER R8 - SHEFFIELD 3 3 L A TAYLORSON
EDENCURRA SMOKE R10 - DONCASTER 1 1 D CALVERT
EDGY FRANKY R1 - BROKEN HILL 4 4 RODNEY MILLINGTON
EDGY GIRL R1 - BROKEN HILL 3 3 KERRY PROWSE
EDGY NORA R1 - BROKEN HILL 10 10 KERRY PROWSE
EFFERNOGUE SKY R3 - SHEFFIELD 2 2 L A TAYLORSON
EGRET R5 - LIFFORD 4 4 RICHARD GRIEVE
EL CRIMP ADORE R6 - SANDOWN 4 4 DAWN JOHNSTON
ELEGANT FASHION R6 - HOVE 3 3 D D KNIGHT
ELITE DARA R2 - SALE 4 4 JUDITH MCMAHON
ELITE DOM R2 - SALE 7 7 JUDITH MCMAHON
ELLANNE RUN R9 - SHEFFIELD 4 4 B DRAPER
ELLIPTICAL R6 - CANNINGTON 4 4 BENJAMIN MACLEAN
ELUSIVE FLY R5 - BENDIGO 7 7 CRAIG TREHERNE
ELYSIAN BOY R1 - GRAFTON 3 3 JONATHAN CHILDS
EMBER LAD R7 - GRAFTON 10 10 STEVEN LOCKHART
EMERLEY AUSSIE R2 - BROKEN HILL 4 4 CLAYTON TRENGOVE
EMERS IRIS R9 - CLONMEL 4 4 J J DUNNE
EMERS JAZZY R5 - VALLEY 3 3 P MEEK
EMERS MAEVE R2 - PELAW GRANGE 5 5 R ROTHERHAM
EMPRESS OF ROME R1 - CRAYFORD 6 6 B D O'SULLIVAN
ENDOVA MCCOY R11 - CRAYFORD 1 1 D W LEE
ENGELKE ROAD R10 - SANDOWN 5 5 NED MCDONALD
ENGINEERED KAOS R3 - CAPALABA 6 6 NICOLE CONNELL
ERRILL MERRY R1 - KINSLEY 1 1 J ROBINSON
ESKVALE BOBO R12 - CLONMEL 5 5 PAUL DAVIES
ESSJAY SYD R10 - CRAYFORD 3 3