Search

Thoroughbred Runners, Sunday, 28th April 2024

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A BIT BAZARRE R4 - NARROMINE 1 59.0 JAKE PRACEY HOLMES (2) PETER SINCLAIR
A LOT DREAM R12 - KYOTO 5 56.0 MANABU SAKAI (5) M HONDA
A SHIN ROTATE R4 - KYOTO 4 57.0 FUMA MATSUWAKA (4) YASUYUKI TAKAHASHI
A TASTE OF HONEY R7 - LONGCHAMP 2 56.0 HUGO BESNIER (10) XAVIER THOMAS-DEMEAULTE
A VOTRE SANTE R6 - BALLARAT 10 58.5 BILLY EGAN (4) PATRICK PAYNE
ABRUZZI R9 - WINGATUI 5 57.5 A COMIGNAGHI (14) STEVEN PRINCE
ABSOLUTE STUNNER R4 - STRATHALBYN 6 56.0 BEN PRICE (6) SHARON HAYES
ACES WILD R2 - BATH 11 57.5 DAVID PROBERT (4) A WINTLE
ACHIM DONGJA R6 - SEOUL 8 56.0 YOU HYUN MYUNG (8) AN BYUNG KI
ACOTANGO R7 - SOUTHWELL 1 61.0 KIERAN SHOEMARK (6) HARRY & ROGER CHARLTON
ACRES AWAY R3 - ROCKHAMPTON 3 59.5 TOMMY BERRY (1) TOM F SMITH
ACROBAT R4 - SELANGOR 9 55.5 OSCAR CHAVEZ (8) RICHARD LINES
ADACHI R9 - HOBART 2 60.0 BULENT MUHCU (2) IMOGEN MILLER
ADMIRAL NELSON R4 - WETHERBY 16 57.0 PAUL MULRENNAN (7) P D NIVEN
ADMIRE LA VIE R10 - KYOTO 2 56.0 YUTAKA TAKE (2) Y TOMOMICHI
AERIAL BLUE R6 - WINGATUI 7 56.5 A COMIGNAGHI (5) AMBER HOFFMAN
AFRICAN SKYLINE R4 - SCOTTSVILLE 9 56.5 RICHARD FOURIE (8) GARTH PULLER
AFROGINASOCK R5 - ROCKHAMPTON 4 58.0 GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT (3) ADAM BRISKEY
AGLOW R3 - WINGATUI 5 56.5 TERRY MOSELEY (1) BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON
AGRESSIVE BEE R6 - STRATHALBYN 6 58.5 NICOLA YUEN (1) SHANE & CASSIE OXLADE
AHTOHALLAN R6 - BALLARAT 16 54.0 MILOS BUNJEVAC (9) ADAM BURNS
AIKHAL R7 - STRATHALBYN 9 56.5 ANNA JORDSJO (11) EMMA HUBBARD
AIR BOSS R3 - SELANGOR 9 55.0 M LUKMAN (6) LIM WOEI CHET
AIRSHOW R2 - BATH 3 61.0 OLIVER SEARLE (1) ROD MILLMAN
AKAHATA R5 - BALLARAT 4 57.5 RHYS MCLEOD (2) TONY PARKER
AKINO SOUTHERN R1 - KYOTO 4 57.0 YOSHITSUGU OKADA (4) HIROKI KAWASHIMA
AL BAREZ R6 - SOUTHWELL 6 58.0 OISIN MURPHY (7) TOM CLOVER
AL RIFFA R5 - LONGCHAMP 2 58.0 DYLAN BROWNE MCMONAGLE (5) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
AL SIMON R3 - SEOUL 9 55.5 PARK EUL WOON (8) SHIN SAM YOUNG
ALAFDHAL R2 - BATH 5 61.0 JOSEPHINE GORDON (13) P S MCENTEE
ALBATROSS R8 - WINGATUI 6 55.0 Y ATCHAMAH (7) KELVIN TYLER
ALBEGONE R5 - WETHERBY 10 54.5 DURAN FENTIMAN (8) T D EASTERBY
ALIVE STAR R6 - BUSAN 7 54.5 LEE HYO SIK (7) KIM HYO SEOK
ALKUIN R9 - LONGCHAMP 6 58.0 EDDY HARDOUIN (10) CARINA FEY
ALL LOOK R9 - SEOUL 10 52.0 C C WONG (9) LIM CHAE DEOK
ALL NUT R2 - SEOUL 5 54.0 KASIM A'ISISUHAIRI (5) PARK YOON GYU
ALL SO CLEAR R6 - BALLARAT 5 60.5 BLAIKE MCDOUGALL (5) BEN, WILL & JD HAYES
ALL THE SHOPS R8 - ROCKHAMPTON 6 58.0 MICHAEL RODD (4) JARED WEHLOW
ALL WHITE R9 - SELANGOR 4 58.0 AK LIM (9) CHARLES LECK TIN HONG
ALLANDE R7 - NARROMINE 12 59.0 (16) CONNIE GREIG
ALLRITE R2 - SCOTTSVILLE 14 60.0 NICHOLAS PATEL (14) YADAV SINGH
ALLURES DE REINE R9 - LONGCHAMP 13 56.0 CORENTIN BERGE (10) ALAIN COUETIL
ALLURING VIEW R10 - KYOTO 17 56.0 JOAO MOREIRA (17) KEIJI YOSHIMURA
ALM LA TOUR R12 - KYOTO 2 58.0 R WADA (2) Y KAWAMURA
ALMARADA PRINCE R5 - SOUTHWELL 2 61.0 WILLIAM PYLE (8) CRAIG LIDSTER
ALMAZORA R1 - LONGCHAMP 12 55.0 CORALIE PACAUT (1) BERNARD GOUDOT
ALPHA HEART R2 - BUSAN 6 52.5 YOON HYUNG SEOK (6) SUNG-J KWON
ALPHA JANE R8 - ROCKHAMPTON 11 56.5 (9) DARRYL HANSEN
ALWAYS FLUKE R4 - SHA TIN 3 59.0 C Y HO (11) K W LUI
AMALFI COAST R1 - WINGATUI 9 56.5 TERRY MOSELEY (6) LEDA BECK
AMAMITSUTSUKI R5 - KYOTO 11 52.0 SEINOSUKE YOSHIMURA (11) H MIYAMOTO
AMAZING ROCK R2 - SEOUL 4 54.0 YOO SEUNG-WAN (4) LEE SHIN YOUNG
AMAZING STAR R1 - SEOUL 5 54.0 JEONG WOO JU (5) LEE HEE YOUNG
AMBERECHO R2 - WINGATUI 2 59.5 A COMIGNAGHI (2) JOHN & KAREN PARSONS & VARMA RAMHIT
AMEDRAS R4 - LONGCHAMP 1 60.5 CRISTIAN DEMURO (16) CHRISTOPHE ESCUDER
AMERICAN JEWEL R4 - HOBART 1 59.0 LAURYN BINGLEY (6) BRENDAN MCSHANE
AMERICAN SONJA R6 - LONGCHAMP 3 56.0 DYLAN BROWNE MCMONAGLE (2) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
AMPLE TIME R3 - TAREE 4 57.0 REBECCA BRONETT PRAG (5) MATTHEW SMITH
AN MORRIGHAN R1 - WINGATUI 11 56.5 CHOON K KWO (10) STEVE HEWITT
ANABOLIC R3 - STRATHALBYN 7 55.5 ROCHELLE MILNES (1) J DUNN & K BISHOP
AND BEYOND R5 - HOBART 2 58.5 LAURYN BINGLEY (1) TANYA HANSON & KYLE MASKIELL
ANDROMEDAS KINGDOM R8 - BATH 9 56.5 HOLLIE DOYLE (6) MICHAEL APPLEBY
ANGEL SHARED R1 - BATH 1 62.0 DOUGIE COSTELLO (1) STEPH HOLLINSHEAD
ANGELINTHENIGHTSKY R2 - TAREE 6 56.0 JEFF KEHOE (2) JEFF KEHOE
ANIMATING R3 - BALLARAT 9 56.0 SHERIDAN CLARKE (11) ALLISON SHEEHAN
ANOTHER ONE R2 - BUSAN 3 55.5 LEE SUNG JAE (3) MIN JANG GI
ANOTHER SHOW R10 - SELANGOR 8 54.0 SU LIM (2) HY CHENG
ANSPRUCH R3 - LONGCHAMP 4 58.0 MARTIN SEIDL (6) MAXIM PECHEUR
ANSU R6 - SELANGOR 4 56.5 J DANIEL (3) S DUNDERDALE
ANTIPODEAN R6 - SELANGOR 9 55.0 B PINHEIRO (6) S DUNDERDALE
ANYANG CHEONDUNG R4 - SEOUL 5 54.5 PARK EUL WOON (5) HONG DAE YOU
APACHE STAR R2 - BATH 7 59.0 BILLY LOUGHNANE (10) DAVID LOUGHNANE
APAX R4 - LONGCHAMP 4 57.5 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (4) MARKUS NIGGE
APOLLO ROCK R1 - SELANGOR 13 52.5 (9) RICHARD LINES
APPARATUS R8 - BALLARAT 4 59.0 MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT (9) BEN, WILL & JD HAYES
APPROVED STAR R3 - SOUTHWELL 1 60.5 SEAN LEVEY (4) RICHARD HANNON JR
APRIL'S DANCE R1 - HOBART 4 56.5 TAYLOR JOHNSTONE (3) RHONDA HALL
AQUARIUS R3 - BUSAN 6 52.0 JEONG DONG CHEOL (6) HA MU SEON
ARABIAN DREAM R6 - ALBANY 7 55.0 AUSTIN GALATI (3) ROY ROGERS
ARCTIC GLOW R4 - WINGATUI 3 57.5 C A CAMPBELL (2) TERRY KENNEDY
ARCTIC MOUNTAIN R6 - BATH 4 59.0 ROSSA RYAN (7) SAEED BIN SUROOR
ARENTEE R7 - ROCKHAMPTON 7 59.0 VLAD DURIC (8) CHRIS MEAGHER
ARGO GONGJU R8 - SEOUL 7 52.0 O SU CHEOL (7) SHIN SAM YOUNG
ARGO TAP R9 - SEOUL 5 52.0 KIM HYO JUNG (5) PARK JAE WOO
ARLINGTON GIRL R2 - NARROMINE 6 55.0 ZOE HUNT (2) KRISSIE SIMPKINS
ARMORIGENE R1 - LONGCHAMP 6 57.5 LEA BAILS (4) XAVIER LE STANG
ARRIBA R3 - KYOTO 10 55.0 YUJI HISHIDA (10) KATSUNORI TANAKA
ARTERO R6 - STRATHALBYN 3 60.0 FELICITY ATKINSON (2) PETER G JONES
ARTHUR PEGASUS R4 - SELANGOR 4 57.5 Z KHAIRIL (4) NM SELVAN
ARTIFICER R1 - WETHERBY 3 56.5 RHYS CLUTTERBUCK (8) DYLAN CUNHA
ASCEND R7 - WINGATUI 5 58.0 AKSHAY BALLOO (7) BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON
ASIYE PHAMBILI R7 - SCOTTSVILLE 8 57.0 R A VENNIKER (8) DUNCAN HOWELLS
ASTIN MARINE R3 - BUSAN 1 55.0 CHAE SANG HYUN (1) LIM KEUM MAN
ASTRAKA R1 - KYOTO 13 57.0 TAISEI DANNO (13) KATSUNORI TANAKA
ASTRAL SPIRIT R4 - WETHERBY 10 60.5 SHANE KELLY (15) MRS P SLY
ATAAHUA PIPEDREAM R6 - WINGATUI 2 58.0 Y ATCHAMAH (2) MICHAEL & GRAHAM EADE
ATOME R8 - LONGCHAMP 8 57.0 MARIE VELON (1) JEAN-MARIE BEGUIGNE
ATOMIC R4 - WINGATUI 5 56.0 RUVANESH MUNIANDY (3) TERRY KENNEDY
ATOMIC FLARE R8 - KYOTO 7 56.0 FUMA IZUMIYA (7) KUNIHIKO WATANABE
ATTABOY R8 - SCOTTSVILLE 3 60.0 MUZI YENI (3) PAUL LAFFERTY
ATULLIBIGEAL R9 - SHA TIN 3 60.0 HUGH BOWMAN (10) DAVID HALL
AUSSIE WARRIOR R4 - HOBART 2 59.0 KELVIN SANDERSON (7) JOHN BLACKER
AUTHORITY R5 - WINGATUI 6 57.5 Y ATCHAMAH (2) NAYTON MITCHELL
AVERSA R7 - LONGCHAMP 10 56.0 THOMAS TRULLIER (1) NICOLAS CAULLERY
BACKTOTHECHAMPION R3 - BUSAN 10 56.0 CHOI SI DAE (10) LIM KEUM MAN
BAD BOY DARBY R7 - TAREE 15 55.5 (9) DANIEL WHEELER
BAD WOLF R6 - ALBANY 1 60.0 (6) ASHLEY MALEY
BAILEYS BLUES R4 - LONGCHAMP 6 57.5 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (9) JEAN-VINCENT TOUX
BAILEYS KHELSTAR R1 - SOUTHWELL 7 57.0 JOE FANNING (7) CHARLIE JOHNSTON
BAILEYS SANS DOUTE R1 - LONGCHAMP 18 52.0 RONAN THOMAS (10) ROGER-MARIE DUPUIS
BALEXIA R5 - ROCKHAMPTON 14 55.5 BROOKE JOHNSON (7) KEVIN J MILLER
BALINOR R6 - BALLARAT 8 59.0 THOMAS STOCKDALE (4) ANNABEL NEASHAM
BALKAN R3 - SELANGOR 1 59.0 OSCAR CHAVEZ (4) AB ABDULLAH
BALLYARE R6 - WETHERBY 3 61.0 OISIN ORR (6) MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
BALTIC SECRET R7 - SCOTTSVILLE 4 55.0 SEAN VEALE (4) JUSTIN SNAITH
BALVENIE R11 - SEOUL 1 52.0 JIN KYUM (1) CHOI YONG GOO
BANCORY BAY R1 - BALLARAT 1 58.0 RHYS MCLEOD (3) MICHAEL MORONEY
BARADEON BADA R2 - BUSAN 1 52.0 JEON JIN GU (1) THOMAS GILLESPIE
BARBADIN R9 - LONGCHAMP 4 58.5 HUGO JOURNIAC (4) D&P PROD'HOMME
BARBARIAN R2 - SELANGOR 1 59.0 Z KHAIRIL (2) NM SELVAN
BARCELONA EXPRESS R7 - TAREE 4 59.5 ASHLEY MORGAN (2) DAVID MATTS
BARNEY RABBLE R4 - ROCKHAMPTON 10 57.0 BAILEY WHEELER (6) J MCCONACHY
BARNEY'S BAY R5 - WETHERBY 9 54.5 FAYE MCMANOMAN (6) D SHAW
BARRY'S GALAH R5 - ROCKHAMPTON 8 57.5 CHRISTOPHER MC IVER (4) ALAN JONES
BASE OF FIRE R6 - STRATHALBYN 2 60.5 IVY LAM (3) G RICHARDS & D MOYLE
BATTLE QUEEN R2 - SOUTHWELL 7 58.0 OISIN MURPHY (9) ANDREW BALDING
BATTLESTAR R7 - SELANGOR 11 56.5 AK LIM (4) S HAMILTON
BAYERISCHE R8 - ROCKHAMPTON 1 65.0 (5) TOM F SMITH
BE YOURSELF R2 - SELANGOR 12 55.0 (1) HY CHENG
BEAGLE R5 - NARROMINE 8 59.0 NICK HEYWOOD (1) MERV RUMBLE
BEAN HOT R7 - NARROMINE 2 64.5 SHANNEN LLEWELLYN (12) BRETT ROBB
BEAT RUNNER R6 - SEOUL 6 52.0 KIM DONG SOO (6) LEE GWAN HO
BEAUTIFUL BAROQUE R7 - ALBANY 6 56.0 NATASHA FAITHFULL (10) SAMANTHA FAITHFULL
BEAUTIFUL SURPRISE R7 - BATH 8 57.5 WILLIAM CARSON (10) R INGRAM
BEAUTY ALLIANCE R4 - SHA TIN 6 57.5 BRENTON AVDULLA (7) JOHN SIZE
BEAUTY CRESCENT R6 - SHA TIN 1 61.0 HUGH BOWMAN (10) A S CRUZ
BEAUTY ETERNAL R7 - SHA TIN 3 57.0 ZAC PURTON (11) JOHN SIZE
BEAUTY FIT R6 - SHA TIN 8 56.0 A HAMELIN (3) JOHN SIZE
BEAUTY JOY R7 - SHA TIN 4 57.0 BRENTON AVDULLA (4) A S CRUZ
BEAUTY LIVE R2 - SHA TIN 5 58.0 BRENTON AVDULLA (4) F C LOR
BEECHAMWOOD BOY R4 - SCOTTSVILLE 11 54.0 SERINO MOODLEY (10) WENDY WHITEHEAD
BEENVANE R7 - NARROMINE 10 60.0 CHELSEA HILLIER (4) CONNIE GREIG
BELIEVING R5 - SHA TIN 10 55.5 HARRY BENTLEY (4) GEORGE BOUGHEY
BELIEVITANDUCAN R7 - WETHERBY 3 59.5 PAUL MULRENNAN (7) JESSICA MACEY
BELLANO R8 - WINGATUI 8 54.0 A COMIGNAGHI (6) STEVEN PRINCE
BELLASARIO R6 - HOBART 7 54.0 GEORGIE CATANIA (6) JOHN BLACKER
BELLE ET GRISE R7 - LONGCHAMP 9 56.0 MAXIME GUYON (8) JEROME REYNIER
BELLE NOIRE R2 - ALBANY 4 56.0 CHANEL COOPER (3) TIM STONE
BELLE O'BALLEE R5 - NARROMINE 3 61.0 PATRICK SCORSE (7) CONNIE GREIG
BELLE OF ERIN R7 - WINGATUI 8 56.5 SUTVHIRE TOOLOOA (13) BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON
BELLO MIO R6 - WINGATUI 1 59.5 ASHVIN GOINDASAMY (11) MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON
BELSIANA R3 - LONGCHAMP 8 56.5 ALEXIS POUCHIN (3) HENRI F. DEVIN
BENTLEY BEAU R7 - ALBANY 2 60.5 CASSEY MARTINAN (6) P C WESTERN
BEOGRAD BOY R2 - NARROMINE 7 55.0 (7) ROB POTTER
BEOLGYOWISU R3 - SEOUL 3 55.5 MOON SE YOUNG (3) CHOI YEONG JOO
BERKINSON R7 - STRATHALBYN 18 54.0 TALA HUTCHINSON (8) GARRET LYNCH
BERRING MAN R10 - SEOUL 11 52.5 PARK HYUN WOO (11) PARK YOON GYU
BEST PRIME R2 - BUSAN 7 54.5 MASA TANAKA (7) LIM KEUM MAN
BESTOWER R4 - TAREE 3 57.5 DARRYL MCLELLAN (4) KRIS LEES
BETTER R1 - BATH 3 60.0 BILLY LOUGHNANE (4) GEORGE BOUGHEY
BETTER GET SET R7 - ROCKHAMPTON 11 57.0 TOMMY BERRY (0) S O'DEA & M HOYSTED
BETTER JUDGEMENT R5 - NARROMINE 7 59.5 (5) CONNIE GREIG
BHUBEZI R8 - BATH 7 58.5 DAVID PROBERT (2) P R CHAMINGS
BIG BEAM R2 - BALLARAT 4 59.0 TOM MADDEN (1) LINDSEY SMITH
BIG ENERGY R4 - SEOUL 4 52.0 JO JAE RO (4) LEE GWAN HO
BIG LAWYER R1 - SELANGOR 5 55.0 R NUQMAN (4) LIM BOON THONG
BIG WANDJI R2 - NARROMINE 2 58.0 MIKAYLA WEIR (4) GAYNA WILLIAMS
BILLBOA R6 - SOUTHWELL 9 56.0 JOHN EGAN (4) W P BROWNE
BILLY JACK R7 - ALBANY 7 56.0 CHANEL COOPER (5) ASHLEIGH WOOLLETT
BILLY LID R9 - WINGATUI 1 59.0 TERRY MOSELEY (13) NIKKI WHITE
BILLYJOH R6 - SOUTHWELL 3 59.0 FREDERICK LARSON (3) MICHAEL APPLEBY
BINELZAAM R10 - SELANGOR 3 58.0 OSCAR CHAVEZ (10) AB ABDULLAH
BINTANG TIMOR R9 - SELANGOR 2 58.5 I FIKRI (1) V SIVAN
BIRR CASTLE R5 - LONGCHAMP 7 58.0 MICKAEL BARZALONA (1) ANDRE FABRE
BITNANEUN JILJU R5 - SEOUL 8 52.0 KIM HYO JUNG (8) YU JAE GIL
BITOVEMU R3 - ALBANY 5 56.0 VICTORIA CORVER (3) MRS CHRIS GILBERT
BLACK CESS R8 - LONGCHAMP 11 54.5 LEA BAILS (11) STEPHANE GOUYETTE
BLACK EGRET R4 - SCOTTSVILLE 5 53.0 MUZI YENI (5) CLINTON BINDA
BLACK LIVES MATTER R8 - LONGCHAMP 16 NON PARTANT (16) SATOSHI KOBAYASHI
BLACKHILL KITTY R7 - NARROMINE 15 58.0 PATRICK SCORSE (2) CONNIE GREIG
BLEU MARINE R6 - SELANGOR 11 55.0 SU LIM (5) HY CHENG
BLOEMENCORSO R1 - KYOTO 8 53.0 NAHO FURUKAWA (8) DAISUKE TAKAYANAGI
BLONDE STAR R7 - HOBART 4 56.5 ANTHONY DARMANIN (3) IMOGEN MILLER
BLOW THE HORN R11 - KYOTO 5 58.0 AKIRA SUGAWARA (5) TATSUYA YOSHIOKA
BLUE DAY R5 - SOUTHWELL 8 55.5 OISIN MURPHY (6) HARRY & ROGER CHARLTON
BLUE HERO R8 - BATH 5 60.0 FINLEY MARSH (8) A WINTLE
BLUE LINE R3 - ALBANY 1 59.0 CHRIS PARNHAM (4) SAMANTHA FAITHFULL
BLUE MARLIN R9 - SHA TIN 8 54.0 HARRY BENTLEY (13) D WHYTE
BLUE SKY R5 - BUSAN 10 52.0 KIM EU SOO (10) LEE SANG YOUNG
BLUE SYMPHONY R10 - KYOTO 8 58.0 TAISEI DANNO (8) KEIZO ITO
BLUFF R8 - LONGCHAMP 1 60.0 SYLVAIN RUIS (5) NICOLAS PERRET
BOB LA BIDOUILLE R9 - LONGCHAMP 7 57.0 ANTHONY CRASTUS (11) ADRIEN FOUASSIER
BOB THE HORSE R6 - BALLARAT 6 60.5 TEODORE NUGENT (7) JOHN MOLONEY
BOB'S LAST ONE R7 - TAREE 5 59.5 MATTHEW BENNETT (1) GLEN MILLIGAN
BOLD AND LUCY R2 - ROCKHAMPTON 3 58.5 BAILEY WHEELER (2) GARNETT TAYLOR
BOLD COMIC R3 - ROCKHAMPTON 2 60.5 BAILEY WHEELER (3) GARNETT TAYLOR
BOLD HUNTER R6 - ROCKHAMPTON 19 54.0 ADAM SPINKS (1) JOSHUA MANZELMANN
BOLD JAKKAL R5 - STRATHALBYN 1 59.0 SAMUEL PAYNE (8) PATRICK PAYNE
BOLD SPLENDOR R1 - ROCKHAMPTON 7 55.5 BAILEY WHEELER (7) GARNETT TAYLOR
BOM DIA R2 - KYOTO 5 55.0 YUJI NAKAI (5) TAIKI CHAKI
BONA FIDE STAR R7 - STRATHALBYN 3 58.5 JADE DOYLE (14) G RICHARDS & D MOYLE
BONANZA R12 - KYOTO 9 58.0 JOAO MOREIRA (9) Y SHONO
BONGHWA STAY R9 - SEOUL 8 54.5 KIM DONG SOO (8) JEON SEUNG GYU
BORN CONQUEROR R1 - TAREE 4 56.0 PETER GRAHAM (10) PETER GRAHAM
BOSSKU R10 - SELANGOR 9 52.0 S RUZAINI (5) HY CHENG
BOTHAR R3 - SOUTHWELL 2 60.5 SHANE GRAY (6) K R BURKE
BOURBON CHIQUE R5 - WINGATUI 10 54.5 COURTNEY BARNES (10) TERRY KENNEDY
BOWIE R3 - SCOTTSVILLE 13 57.0 TRISTAN GODDEN (11) G VAN ZYL (JNR)
BOWIE OF DUBAI R5 - NARROMINE 9 59.0 (17) PAUL THEOBALD
BRAD R6 - ROCKHAMPTON 7 55.5 BAILEY WHEELER (4) TIM COOK
BRAMESHOT R9 - LONGCHAMP 1 60.0 NON PARTANT (12) E & G LEENDERS
BRAVE EMPEROR R7 - SHA TIN 6 57.0 LUKE MORRIS (9) ARCHIE WATSON
BRAVE JACKAL R12 - KYOTO 4 58.0 S HAMANAKA (4) KODAI HASEGAWA
BRAVE SNITZ R2 - TAREE 3 56.5 LEE MAGORRIAN (1) JIM LOUIZOS
BRAZANO R6 - STRATHALBYN 4 60.0 CAITLYN MUNRO (10) DION & RAYGAN KOCH
BRAZEN BRANDO R7 - BALLARAT 6 56.5 JAYLAH KENNEDY (4) DAN O'SULLIVAN
BRAZEN IMPACT R9 - HOBART 5 58.0 CRAIG NEWITT (1) GLENN STEVENSON
BREEDO MAGICIAN R1 - SEOUL 1 54.0 JEONG JEONG HEE (1) KIM DONG CHUL
BREGUET BOY R7 - BATH 5 60.0 LAURA COUGHLAN (2) ARCHIE WATSON
BRITISH STATESMAN R5 - NARROMINE 1 61.5 WILLIAM A STANLEY (3) GAYNA WILLIAMS
BRYADEL R2 - BALLARAT 7 57.5 MELISSA JULIUS (3) DANIELLE LOOS
BUEL R4 - HOBART 3 57.0 TROY BAKER (4) STUART GANDY
BULB EMPEROR R10 - SHA TIN 12 55.5 E C W WONG (12) PIERRE NG
BULUI NALGAE R10 - SEOUL 6 55.0 C C WONG (6) LIM CHAE DEOK
BUNNY HOP R3 - KYOTO 16 55.0 K IKEZOE (16) YASUYUKI TSUJINO
BURNING PASSION R4 - BUSAN 7 51.0 GWON O CHAN (7) BART RICE
BUSINESS CLASS R8 - SELANGOR 10 53.5 SU LIM (10) SY LIM
BUSINESS MASTER R5 - SELANGOR 1 59.0 RIZUAN SHAFIQ (3) HY CHENG
CABINET SHUFFLE R4 - SCOTTSVILLE 2 52.5 CHASE MAUJEAN (2) LOUIS GOOSEN
CABRERA R1 - WETHERBY 4 56.5 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (7) ED BETHELL
CABRILLO R3 - WETHERBY 1 62.0 PAUL MULRENNAN (6) MRS R A CARR
CADENCY MARK R8 - KYOTO 11 56.0 YUTAKA TAKE (11) YUICHI FUKUNAGA
CALA MURETTA R7 - SCOTTSVILLE 6 58.0 MUZI YENI (6) H/M CRAWFORD/RIX
CALIFORNIA DEEPLY R10 - SHA TIN 10 56.0 LUKE FERRARIS (13) A S CRUZ
CALIFORNIA DREAMIN R3 - TAREE 5 57.0 (12) TERRY EVANS
CALIFORNIA SPANGLE R5 - SHA TIN 1 57.0 BRENTON AVDULLA (7) A S CRUZ
CALL ME AL R8 - WINGATUI 4 56.5 (1) JO-ANNE DALTON
CALL ME CATHERINE R4 - BALLARAT 7 57.5 MS CARLEEN HEFEL (12) SAMANTHA JEFFREYS
CALL ME HERBIE R7 - STRATHALBYN 6 57.5 ALANA LIVESEY (12) BYRON COZAMANIS
CANARIA QUEEN R6 - WETHERBY 7 59.5 DAVID ALLAN (9) T D EASTERBY
CANDID R5 - NARROMINE 12 57.5 JAKE PRACEY HOLMES (18) CINDY MONAGHAN
CANDY RAIN R1 - SELANGOR 1 59.0 J DANIEL (6) F H MAYNARD
CANIDAE R7 - STRATHALBYN 4 58.0 SAMUEL PAYNE (4) J HICKMOTT & C RIGGS
CAORUNN R7 - SELANGOR 6 55.5 S SALEE (9) S HAMILTON
CAPE CAPRI R1 - SCOTTSVILLE 6 57.0 SEAN VEALE (6) DUNCAN HOWELLS
CAPTAIN BOMBSHELL R4 - SCOTTSVILLE 14 59.5 S HLENGWA (13) GARTH PULLER
CAPTAIN TAZ R7 - HOBART 1 59.0 CRAIG NEWITT (2) JOHN KEYS
CAPTAIN TWENTYTWO R7 - SELANGOR 3 57.0 AB RIDUAN (11) HY CHENG
CAPTAIN YANKEE R6 - BUSAN 8 52.0 FRANCISCO DA SILVA (8) GU MIN SUNG
CARAVELLA R4 - WINGATUI 2 58.0 DENBY TAIT (1) MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON
CARO AVANTI R1 - KYOTO 15 57.0 MIRAI IWATA (15) NAOYA NAKAMURA
CARP KID R5 - BATH 5 60.0 JOE LEAVY (8) JOHN & RHYS FLINT
CARTOON GRAVEYARD R8 - HOBART 1 59.0 CRAIG NEWITT (5) JOHN KEYS
CASHFORPASSOVER R1 - LONGCHAMP 8 57.5 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (15) VINCENT JOUET
CASTLE MEY R2 - SCOTTSVILLE 7 60.0 S HLENGWA (7) MICHAEL ROBERTS
CATS PAJAMAS R6 - SCOTTSVILLE 2 60.0 CALVIN HABIB (2) F ROBINSON
CATS QUARTERS R1 - TAREE 7 55.0 MOLLIE FITZGERALD (7) MATTHEW ROBINSON
CAVALLA COURT R3 - SELANGOR 4 58.0 Z KHAIRIL (7) NM SELVAN
CAVENTE R6 - TAREE 7 55.5 EMMA LY (4) JOHN A SPRAGUE
CHALLAN HANNAL R5 - SEOUL 7 55.5 LEE HYEON JONG (7) AN BYUNG KI
CHAMJOEUN CHINGU R7 - SEOUL 1 56.0 MOON JUNG KYUN (1) LEE JOON CHEL
CHAMPAGNE COLOR R7 - SHA TIN 7 57.0 RYUSEI SAKAI (2) TSUYOSHI TANAKA
CHANCE R7 - WINGATUI 2 58.5 K WILLIAMS (12) JIM CURRAN
CHANEL GOLD R8 - LONGCHAMP 5 58.0 CRISTIAN DEMURO (3) PIERRE JEAN CARVALHO
CHARLES LEGEND R1 - LONGCHAMP 14 55.0 MAXIME GUYON (5) ARMONY TINCHON
CHARMING WIN R8 - SELANGOR 6 55.0 B PINHEIRO (9) S DUNDERDALE
CHASERLETTE R3 - TAREE 6 57.0 SHAE WILKES (4) WAYNE WILKES
CHATEAU LE PECHE R1 - SHA TIN 9 56.5 M YEUNG (13) K H TING
CHEEKY WORD R5 - HOBART 5 54.0 (2) TANYA HANSON & KYLE MASKIELL
CHEONEUNCHONG R3 - SEOUL 7 52.0 KIM CHEOL HO (6) LIM CHAE DEOK
CHEONMA BULPAE R2 - SEOUL 6 56.0 SHIN HYOUNG CHUL (6) MOON BYEONG KI
CHEONMA HASEO R4 - BUSAN 10 51.0 YOON HYUNG SEOK (10) CHO YONG BAE
CHERRY ROSE R3 - ROCKHAMPTON 10 54.0 JUSTIN P STANLEY (6) J MCCONACHY
CHERRYHAWK R4 - BATH 13 56.0 GINA MANGAN (6) MRS N S EVANS
CHEVEUXBLONDSREVRE R3 - KYOTO 1 55.0 YOSHIHITO NAGAOKA (1) YOSHIAKI SUGIYAMA
CHEYENNE DREAMS R9 - WINGATUI 12 55.0 A SUBRAMANIAM (8) TERRY KENNEDY
CHIARO R7 - STRATHALBYN 7 57.5 (17) GRANT KLUSKE
CHIKARA R4 - ROCKHAMPTON 8 58.0 TYLER SCHILLER (4) BILLY HEALEY
CHINABERRY R6 - SCOTTSVILLE 6 60.0 SERINO MOODLEY (5) WENDY WHITEHEAD
CHOCOLATE BOMB R4 - SCOTTSVILLE 4 52.0 KABELO MATSUNYANE (4) H/M CRAWFORD/RIX
CHOOKSTER R7 - NARROMINE 18 57.5 (9) CONNIE GREIG
CHOSEN MISS R1 - STRATHALBYN 4 57.5 S METCALFE (4) GARRET LYNCH
CHOUX BEEDOOBEE R4 - BALLARAT 1 59.5 JACK HILL (4) HENRY DWYER
CHOUX IN R9 - WINGATUI 2 58.0 KENDRA BAKKER (7) KELLY SHEARING
CHOUX MACHER R4 - WINGATUI 8 55.0 (1) KELLY SHEARING
CHOUX MACHER R5 - WINGATUI 1 59.0 KENDRA BAKKER (1) KELLY SHEARING
CHUCK A LUCK R6 - ALBANY 8 55.0 VICTORIA CORVER (4) RYAN HILL
CHUCK NATE R11 - KYOTO 16 58.0 KATSUMA SAMESHIMA (16) N HORI
CIARA PEARL R5 - BATH 1 62.5 DAVID PROBERT (9) D & C KUBLER
CIRCE R2 - SOUTHWELL 4 60.0 SEAN LEVEY (6) RICHARD HANNON JR
CIRCUIT FIERY R4 - SHA TIN 4 58.0 ZAC PURTON (5) T P YUNG
CLAIRE'S PAL R1 - WINGATUI 2 58.5 BRANDON MAY (4) NIKKI WHITE
CLAVICHORD R6 - KYOTO 7 55.0 MIRAI IWATA (7) NAOYA NAKAMURA
CLEMMIE R3 - NARROMINE 1 58.0 HEAVELON VAN DER HOVEN (2) TODD HOWLETT
CLERGYMAN R5 - SELANGOR 3 58.0 AK LIM (10) F H MAYNARD
CLIFF HANGER R4 - SCOTTSVILLE 13 58.0 GAVIN LERENA (12) J A JANSE VAN VUUREN
CLOCK STRIKES R7 - BALLARAT 2 58.5 MS CARLEEN HEFEL (1) R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK
CLUB D R10 - SEOUL 10 53.0 LEE DONG HA (10) CHOI YEONG JOO
CLUB PUNTER R7 - STRATHALBYN 5 58.0 ROCHELLE MILNES (15) ROSLYN DAY
CLUEDO LANE R3 - WINGATUI 1 58.5 BRETT MURRAY (8) KIMBERLEY HODGSON
COASTAL GROOVE R1 - TAREE 13 57.5 (10) NATHAN DOYLE
COCO CHAMPAGNE R2 - KYOTO 4 52.0 SEINOSUKE YOSHIMURA (4) H OTONASHI
COLOURFUL PRINCE R10 - SHA TIN 14 54.0 ANGUS CHUNG (3) D WHYTE
COMPLETE ANGEL R10 - SEOUL 4 52.0 LEE HYEOK (4) LEE HEE YOUNG
COMPLETE LEADER R5 - SEOUL 1 52.5 LEE HYEOK (1) KANG HWAN MIN
COMPLETED R2 - SOUTHWELL 1 61.0 SHANE GRAY (1) K R BURKE
CONNIE'S ROSE R2 - BATH 8 59.0 FINLEY MARSH (6) GRACE HARRIS
CONNOISSEUR R8 - SCOTTSVILLE 16 61.0 K J LIHABA (14) DUNCAN HOWELLS
CONSERVATIVE R8 - BATH 6 60.0 CALLUM HUTCHINSON (5) JOE TIZZARD
CONTAINER WORLD R4 - KYOTO 8 57.0 KATSUMA SAMESHIMA (8) K NAKATAKE
CONTI CONTI R10 - SHA TIN 15 55.5 (0) W K MO
COSMIC RHAPSODY R8 - BALLARAT 1 60.0 JARROD FRY (3) MELODY CUNNINGHAM
COSMIC SANDS R2 - SELANGOR 8 56.0 S SALEE (3) S HAMILTON
COSMO R7 - SEOUL 6 56.0 JO JAE RO (6) SEO IN SEOK
COSMO MOANA R4 - KYOTO 7 54.0 RIKI TAKASUGI (7) T MIYA
COSY NOOK R9 - WINGATUI 11 55.5 ASHVIN GOINDASAMY (10) MICHAEL & GRAHAM EADE
COURAGEOUS QUEEN R6 - TAREE 8 55.5 GRANT BUCKLEY (2) GLEN MILLIGAN
COURTESY BUS R6 - ROCKHAMPTON 10 54.0 (3) JARED WEHLOW
CRANFORD R6 - KYOTO 8 55.0 JOAO MOREIRA (8) HARUKI SUGIYAMA
CRESCO THUNDER R1 - KYOTO 5 57.0 YUJI HISHIDA (5) TSUTOMU OGATA
CROWIE'S SHOUT R7 - TAREE 1 64.0 (2) MARC QUINN
CROWN AND ANCHOR R4 - STRATHALBYN 1 58.0 SAMUEL PAYNE (11) ANDREW CLARKEN
CROWNTHORPE R4 - WETHERBY 3 61.0 CLIFFORD LEE (1) A D BROWN
CRYPTO FORCE R5 - LONGCHAMP 3 58.0 DAVID EGAN (2) ADRIAN MURRAY
CRYSTAL BLUE R2 - SCOTTSVILLE 6 60.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (6) D W MOORE
CUPID CHAMP R4 - SEOUL 6 56.0 JO SANG BEOM (6) KIM DONG CHUL
CUPIDON R7 - KYOTO 3 58.0 KENJI KAWAMATA (3) HIDEYUKI MORI
CUSACK R4 - ROCKHAMPTON 5 59.5 ASHLEY BUTLER (13) JARED WEHLOW
CYMRIC R6 - SCOTTSVILLE 4 60.0 GAVIN LERENA (4) J A JANSE VAN VUUREN
DAEHOMA R2 - BUSAN 9 54.0 CHAE SANG HYUN (9) KOO YOUNG JUN
DAEJI CHOICE R6 - BUSAN 4 54.0 LEE HONG RAG (4) YANG KUI SUN
DAESUNG DOLPUNG R1 - BUSAN 6 55.0 SONG KEONG YUN (6) HA MU SEON
DAIQUIRI DIVA R7 - HOBART 9 55.5 CODI JORDAN (4) GLENN STEVENSON
DAME COUNTY R9 - WINGATUI 13 54.0 BRANDON MAY (9) ANDREW CARSTON
DANCING THE DREAM R3 - BATH 7 55.0 EDWARD GREATREX (1) JACK CHANNON
DANCING WHIZ R9 - SEOUL 9 56.0 LEE HYEOK (9) LEE HEE YOUNG
DANDY SPIRIT R6 - WETHERBY 10 57.0 JONNY PEATE (5) ROGER FELL & SEAN MURRAY
DANESFORT R7 - BATH 11 55.0 DAVID PROBERT (1) A WINTLE
DANIELLE R1 - WETHERBY 5 56.5 ROBERT HAVLIN (2) JOHN & THADY GOSDEN
DANTES R8 - HOBART 2 56.0 TAYLOR JOHNSTONE (9) JOHN KEYS
DANZART R6 - WETHERBY 4 60.5 PAUL MULRENNAN (7) MRS STELLA BARCLAY
DAPHNE R6 - SEOUL 7 52.0 D BREUX (7) LUIGI-SALVATORE RICCARDI
DAPPLED LIGHT R7 - BATH 9 57.0 FINLEY MARSH (8) A WINTLE
DARCI JOY R1 - SHA TIN 3 59.5 JAMES MCDONALD (11) P F YIU
DARK WINTER R5 - SCOTTSVILLE 5 60.0 RICHARD FOURIE (4) JUSTIN SNAITH
D'ARPANO R5 - NARROMINE 13 57.0 SHANNEN LLEWELLYN (5) BRETT ROBB
DARTMAN R4 - BATH 9 60.0 ETHAN JONES (9) SARAH-JAYNE DAVIES
DATE BOREAS R12 - KYOTO 1 58.0 KOSEI MIURA (1) M NISHIZONO
DEADLY AND FAST R6 - ALBANY 6 56.0 MS KYRA YUILL (3) ALAN SMITH
DECIDUOUS R6 - BALLARAT 11 58.5 WINONA COSTIN (16) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
DEEL STREET R6 - NARROMINE 9 56.0 MIKAYLA WEIR (2) CONNIE GREIG
DEELBREAKA R4 - NARROMINE 2 59.0 NICK HEYWOOD (9) CLINT LUNDHOLM
DEEP BOND R11 - KYOTO 6 58.0 H MIYUKI (6) R OKUBO
DEEP STREAM R4 - BALLARAT 2 59.5 MITCHELL AITKEN (11) HENRY DWYER
DEL CIELO R6 - KYOTO 4 57.0 YUTAKA TAKE (4) HIROO SHIMIZU
DELTORA R1 - TAREE 8 55.0 KACIE ADAMS (1) P J KELLY
DEMITO R3 - ALBANY 3 57.5 MS S ALTIERI (2) ANTHONY BARTON
DENALI GIRL R4 - ALBANY 9 56.0 VICTORIA CORVER (5) MRS CHRIS GILBERT
DESERT KOBY R3 - ROCKHAMPTON 9 54.0 LESLIE TILLEY (7) G R GREEN
DESERT MOON R8 - ROCKHAMPTON 2 60.5 LESLIE TILLEY (5) G R GREEN
DEVIL KICK R2 - ROCKHAMPTON 5 55.5 ROBBIE DOLAN (1) KERROD SMYTH
DEVINE ASSASSIN R5 - STRATHALBYN 4 57.0 ANNA JORDSJO (1) GARRET LYNCH
DEVIOUS DEVAN R3 - SOUTHWELL 3 60.5 LEWIS EDMUNDS (8) W MUIR & C GRASSICK
DIABLO QUEEN R4 - BUSAN 12 52.0 FRANCISCO DA SILVA (12) PARK JAE HO
DIAMOND BAY R4 - SOUTHWELL 4 56.0 SEAN LEVEY (7) TOM WARD
DIAMOND PEGASUS R1 - SELANGOR 3 58.0 Z KHAIRIL (5) NM SELVAN
DIESEL 'N' DIRT R4 - ALBANY 10 56.0 MS KYRA YUILL (4) GRAHAM YUILL
DIGITAL R5 - WETHERBY 8 56.0 JAMES SULLIVAN (2) MRS R A CARR
DILLINGER R8 - BALLARAT 10 58.5 ETHAN BROWN (11) T & C MCEVOY
DIRTY MIMOSA R5 - SCOTTSVILLE 6 60.0 MATHEW THACKERAY (6) MICHAEL D MILLER
DISTING R1 - SCOTTSVILLE 9 57.0 RICHARD FOURIE (8) GLEN KOTZEN
DIVANO R3 - SHA TIN 1 61.0 LYLE HEWITSON (9) K W LUI
DIVINE MERCY R7 - ALBANY 3 58.0 CHRIS PARNHAM (12) STEPHEN WOLFE
DIVINE OKAY R4 - ROCKHAMPTON 6 59.0 ROBBIE DOLAN (5) STUART KENDRICK
DIYARANI R1 - SCOTTSVILLE 12 57.0 SERINO MOODLEY (9) F ROBINSON
DO DA DITTY R3 - ALBANY 7 54.0 NATASHA FAITHFULL (7) MAURICE SHERIDAN
DOBBIACO R5 - KYOTO 3 57.0 KATSUMA SAMESHIMA (3) Yutaka Okumura
DOCTOR GINGER R7 - SELANGOR 9 54.0 S RUZAINI (6) SY LIM
DOCTOR PERSIA R4 - BUSAN 9 55.5 CHOI SI DAE (9) BAIK KWANG YEOL
DOES HE KNOW R3 - ALBANY 4 57.0 CHANEL COOPER (1) SAMANTHA SHIRLEY
DOGE TO THE MOON R1 - SELANGOR 6 55.0 CLYDE LECK (7) J LECK
DOGMA R10 - KYOTO 18 58.0 S HAMANAKA (18) KOSHIRO TAKE
DOLBAE R8 - SEOUL 11 52.0 KIM CHEOL HO (11) CHOI BONG JU
DOLCEMENTE R3 - STRATHALBYN 8 55.5 CAITLIN JONES (8) JOHN HYAM
DOMPERION R3 - WINGATUI 9 56.0 Y ATCHAMAH (9) ANDREW CARSTON
DONGHAENG FIRST R4 - SEOUL 2 53.0 SONG JAE CHUL (2) TONY JEAN CASTANHEIRA
DONQUERARI R4 - SCOTTSVILLE 15 52.0 MATHEW THACKERAY (14) LOUIS GOOSEN
DOUBLE GLAZED R3 - BALLARAT 1 58.0 BILLY EGAN (11) JULIUS SANDHU
DOUBLE MAJOR R2 - LONGCHAMP 1 59.0 MAXIME GUYON (2) CHRISTOPHE FERLAND
DOUBTING EYE R3 - ROCKHAMPTON 1 61.5 BROOKE JOHNSON (4) JASON MORGAN
DOUBTING EYE R6 - ROCKHAMPTON 11 54.0 (19) JASON MORGAN
DOUKAS KORI R3 - KYOTO 6 55.0 R WADA (6) KOICHI ISHIZAKA
DOWN BY THE RIVER R8 - SCOTTSVILLE 8 58.5 S'MANGA KHUMALO (8) P B MUSCUTT
DR KARDO R5 - SELANGOR 12 58.0 (4) HY CHENG
DRAGON FIRE R2 - BUSAN 4 54.5 FRANCISCO DA SILVA (4) BART RICE
DRAGON GOKU R12 - KYOTO 16 58.0 FUMA MATSUWAKA (16) YASUHIRO NEMOTO
DRAGON RYKER R5 - SELANGOR 7 55.5 B PINHEIRO (1) S DUNDERDALE
DREAM PIRATE R4 - WETHERBY 7 61.0 KEVIN STOTT (12) T KENT
DREAM PURSUER R4 - SHA TIN 2 60.5 HUGH BOWMAN (10) MANFRED MAN
DROMBEG BANNER R9 - SHA TIN 5 57.0 KARIS TEETAN (3) PIERRE NG
DRUMS OF WAR R6 - TAREE 2 61.0 ASHLEY MORGAN (3) JASON DEAMER
DUBAI HONOUR R8 - SHA TIN 2 57.0 TOM MARQUAND (9) WILLIAM HAGGAS
DUBLIN R5 - NARROMINE 10 59.0 WENDY PEEL (3) RODNEY ROBB
DUC DE KENT R4 - SOUTHWELL 7 53.5 SAFFIE OSBORNE (6) IAN WILLIAMS
DUNWITHCASH R4 - BALLARAT 8 57.5 MADISON LLOYD (3) MATT CUMANI
DUPENNY R5 - NARROMINE 16 55.5 MIKAYLA WEIR (2) BRETT THOMPSON
DUPIE DOLL R7 - BALLARAT 12 54.0 JADE DAROSE (9) TAMMY BIRNIE
DUREZZA R11 - KYOTO 12 58.0 K TOSAKI (12) TOMOHITO OZEKI
DUTHY STREET R6 - STRATHALBYN 14 58.5 SAMUEL PAYNE (5) NIKKI GORDON
DUX R9 - LONGCHAMP 10 56.5 MARVIN GRANDIN (5) PATRICE COTTIER
DYNAMITE BAY R3 - ALBANY 2 59.0 MS KYRA YUILL (6) ALAN SMITH
DYNAMITE KATIE R2 - BATH 13 53.5 JOEY HAYNES (7) GRACE HARRIS
DYSART R1 - HOBART 1 58.5 CRAIG NEWITT (2) JOHN KEYS
EAGLE COURT R4 - BATH 7 60.0 ALEC VOIKHANSKY (10) M BLAKE
EAGLEMONT R7 - ROCKHAMPTON 8 59.0 KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR (7) MATTHEW DUNN
EASTVAN R3 - WETHERBY 3 59.0 OISIN ORR (3) MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
EDGEWATER DRIVE R2 - WETHERBY 13 58.0 PAULA MUIR (14) W STOREY
EDUCATOR R1 - SOUTHWELL 3 61.0 SEAN KIRRANE (5) MICHAEL APPLEBY
EIS LINDY R5 - KYOTO 2 55.0 FUMA MATSUWAKA (2) DAISUKE TAKAYANAGI
EL OF A SENORITA R8 - ROCKHAMPTON 7 57.5 (14) CLINTON TAYLOR
ELDRICKJONES R7 - SOUTHWELL 2 61.0 OISIN MURPHY (3) ROGER FELL & SEAN MURRAY
ELEANOR QUEEN R4 - STRATHALBYN 7 56.0 ALANA LIVESEY (14) J DUNN & K BISHOP
ELECTRA BLUE R5 - STRATHALBYN 5 57.0 TODD PANNELL (9) J BATES & A PEARSON
ELEFTHERIA R2 - SOUTHWELL 6 58.0 SAFFIE OSBORNE (7) PAUL & OLIVER COLE
ELESPRIT MISS R5 - ROCKHAMPTON 11 56.5 BAILEY WHEELER (10) GARNETT TAYLOR
ELIGIBLE R8 - SOUTHWELL 5 59.0 JOANNA MASON (8) MICHAEL & DAVID EASTERBY
ELITE JEWEL R5 - ALBANY 11 54.0 VICTORIA CORVER (5) MS SARAH SEARLE
ELLIS PARK R5 - NARROMINE 17 55.5 BRAITH NOCK (8) MICHAEL LUNN
ELMONJED R5 - SOUTHWELL 1 61.0 JIM CROWLEY (9) WILLIAM HAGGAS
ELSON BOY R6 - NARROMINE 6 57.5 BRAITH NOCK (8) DAR LUNN
ELTON BAROWS R7 - SHA TIN 8 57.0 ATSUYA NISHIMURA (5) HARUKI SUGIYAMA
EMBRACE R7 - LONGCHAMP 8 56.0 DYLAN BROWNE MCMONAGLE (5) GEORGE BOUGHEY
EMPEROR CARADOC R6 - WETHERBY 1 61.0 HARRY RUSSELL (4) P T MIDGLEY
EMPEROR TAIZONG R6 - SELANGOR 2 58.5 R NUQMAN (9) TIANG KIM CHOI
EMPRESS OF MILAN R3 - TAREE 9 56.5 (11) S G MORTON
ENOCHDHU R4 - BATH 4 61.0 ROB HORNBY (5) J G PORTMAN
ENTHUSED R1 - SOUTHWELL 1 62.0 AIDAN KEELEY (3) J P OWEN
ENUFF HE SAID R2 - ROCKHAMPTON 4 57.5 MICHAEL RODD (6) SILEAS GREEN
EPIC NIGHT R1 - KYOTO 6 57.0 M DEMURO (6) K SASADA
ESCAPE ROUTE R1 - SHA TIN 1 61.0 BRENTON AVDULLA (14) JOHN SIZE
ESTRELLA R9 - SELANGOR 6 57.5 S SALEE (8) S HAMILTON
ETATIQUE R4 - LONGCHAMP 8 56.0 EDDY HARDOUIN (12) ANTOINE DE WATRIGANT
ETEL DU NINIAN R4 - LONGCHAMP 15 53.5 HUGO LEBOUC (6) C GUYON
ETIENNE R12 - KYOTO 11 58.0 TAKASHI FUJIKAKE (11) N YOSHIDA
ETOSHA R6 - HOBART 2 58.0 CATHERINE VAN MUNSTER (7) T W EVANS
EUNPA JOY R4 - SEOUL 7 54.0 YOO SEUNG-WAN (7) KHAK YONG HYO
EUNSEONG CHAMPION R3 - BUSAN 8 54.0 FRANCISCO DA SILVA (8) LEE JUNG PYO
EURACHACHA R1 - SEOUL 11 56.0 C C WONG (11) PARK JAE WOO
EVER SMART R3 - SHA TIN 16 57.5 (0) F C LOR
EVERY CHARM R4 - SEOUL 9 52.0 KIM HYO JUNG (9) LIM CHAE DEOK
EXALTED ANGEL R5 - WETHERBY 6 58.5 CLIFFORD LEE (10) K R BURKE
EXCALIBUR R8 - LONGCHAMP 12 54.5 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (2) SOFIE LANSLOTS
EXCELLENT TRUTH R6 - LONGCHAMP 7 56.0 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (3) MAURICIO DELCHER SANCHEZ
EXETER R6 - ROCKHAMPTON 12 54.0 TAHLIA FENLON (10) JASON MORGAN
EXIT STRATEGY R6 - SELANGOR 10 53.0 I FIKRI (7) V SIVAN
EXODUS SONG R1 - SCOTTSVILLE 3 57.0 CRAIG ZACKEY (3) GLEN KOTZEN
EXPERT WITNESS R5 - BATH 7 59.5 GEORGE ROOKE (4) SIR MARK TODD
EXPLOSIVE LASS R6 - WINGATUI 9 55.0 AKSHAY BALLOO (10) S WOODSFORD
EXTRACTION R5 - SCOTTSVILLE 1 60.0 J JACOBS (1) MICHAEL D MILLER
EXTRAVAGANT CHOICE R4 - TAREE 8 55.0 PETER GRAHAM (8) JOHN A SPRAGUE
EXTRICATION R3 - WETHERBY 4 59.0 KEVIN STOTT (1) ROGER TEAL
EXXTRA R7 - LONGCHAMP 11 56.0 RONAN THOMAS (6) CARLOS & YANN LERNER
EY UP ITS THE BOSS R4 - WETHERBY 5 61.0 MARK WINN (14) TONY COYLE & KAINE WOOD
EYE OF THE WATER R7 - BATH 6 60.0 LIAM KENIRY (5) R A HARRIS
FAIRE BRILLER R1 - KYOTO 10 57.0 KATSUMA SAMESHIMA (10) I SAMESHIMA
FAMILY FORTUNE R4 - SHA TIN 9 56.5 E C W WONG (3) CASPAR FOWNES
FAMOUS NAME R5 - SELANGOR 10 54.0 I FIKRI (9) AB ABDULLAH
FANCY SHOULDER R2 - STRATHALBYN 7 55.0 TEAGAN VOORHAM (5) CHRIS BIEG
FANTASTIC MAN R6 - BUSAN 5 56.5 MASASHI UEDA (5) MOON HYEON CHEOL
FANTASTIC MOON R5 - LONGCHAMP 9 58.0 RENE PIECHULEK (7) SARAH STEINBERG
FANTASTIC TREASURE R9 - SHA TIN 4 57.5 M YEUNG (8) DAVID A HAYES
FARDUS R1 - SELANGOR 8 54.5 S RUZAINI (1) SY LIM
FARLAND R8 - SCOTTSVILLE 12 53.5 C F DICKEN (12) DOUG CAMPBELL
FASHION FOX R7 - HOBART 5 56.5 TROY BAKER (5) JESSIE BAZAN
FAST AS ROCKET R4 - SHA TIN 10 56.5 LYLE HEWITSON (4) W Y SO
FATE DECREED R1 - SCOTTSVILLE 5 60.0 DERRYL DANIELS (5) N KOTZEN
FEED THE FLAME R5 - LONGCHAMP 5 58.0 CRISTIAN DEMURO (6) PASCAL BARY
FEELS HOT R6 - ALBANY 9 55.0 MS S ALTIERI (9) ROY ROGERS
FELLINI R2 - WINGATUI 6 57.0 ASHVIN GOINDASAMY (1) MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON
FEUDAL EMPIRE R8 - BALLARAT 11 58.5 CAITLIN HOLLOWOOD (2) JOHN KEANE
FIDELIUS R1 - BATH 4 59.5 ROSS COAKLEY (5) ROBERT COWELL
FIELD MARSHAL R2 - SCOTTSVILLE 1 56.0 CALVIN HABIB (1) F ROBINSON
FIELDS OF FIRE R1 - NARROMINE 5 58.5 JAKE PRACEY HOLMES (2) CLINT LUNDHOLM
FIERY MOON R3 - STRATHALBYN 9 55.5 JEFFREY MAUND (2) TREVOR DAY
FIERY RED R2 - WINGATUI 3 59.5 TERRY MOSELEY (6) SOPHIE PRICE
FIGHT BACK R3 - SOUTHWELL 4 60.5 CALLUM SHEPHERD (3) GEORGE SCOTT
FIGHT IN THE DOG R5 - ROCKHAMPTON 1 60.0 TASHA CHAMBERS (6) TASHA CHAMBERS
FIGHTING COMMANDO R2 - ROCKHAMPTON 1 60.0 ASHLEY BUTLER (3) RICKY VALE
FIGHTING DAUGHTER R1 - TAREE 9 55.0 LUKE ROLLS (5) GLEN HODGE
FIGHTING FLOYD R5 - HOBART 6 54.0 (5) IMOGEN MILLER
FILIBUSTERING