Search

Greyhound Runners, Wednesday, 24th April 2024

Runner Race Tab Box Trainer
ABATE R11 - KILKENNY 4 4 GORDON ROTHERAM
ABBEYSIDE BONO R12 - ROMFORD 3 3 M E WESTWOOD
ABIGAILS SUNNY R3 - DONCASTER 2 2 D CALVERT
ABLETT HAYZE R7 - ALBION PARK 6 6 SANDRA HUNT
ABSOLUTE CLASS R2 - IPSWICH 10 10 LOUISE MOULDS
ABSOLUTE CLASS R4 - IPSWICH 10 10 LOUISE MOULDS
ABSOLUTE CLASS R5 - IPSWICH 9 9 LOUISE MOULDS
ABSOLUTION R1 - IPSWICH 9 9 TREVOR LINDSAY
ACE'S CHANCE R7 - TEMORA 3 3 JACK ROY
ADAM'S BACK R8 - SALE 5 5 RONALD WINTER
ADELES LILLY R6 - PERRY BARR 4 4 C A WILLIAMS
ADOBE DAZZLER R6 - ASCOT PARK 5 5 MATT ROBERTS
ADOBE PEACH R5 - ASCOT PARK 6 6 MATT ROBERTS
AERO AZRICH R3 - MONMORE 1 1 R TABERNER
AERO TITLE R2 - ROMFORD 1 1 P W YOUNG
AEROPLANE RICKY R6 - THE MEADOWS 2 2 BRENDAN PURSELL
AFFANE CHERRY R12 - GREAT YARMOUTH 6 6 J G MULLINS
AGENT SUPER R3 - ASCOT PARK 10 10 S M HINDSON
AGHABURREN BEAU R5 - NOTTINGHAM 3 3 B DENBY
AINES ELLE R6 - HARLOW NIGHT 1 1 D K HURLOCK
AIRLIE BAY R12 - HOVE 6 6 J T KINGSLEY
AIRLIE BOATHAVEN R4 - HOVE 1 1 J T KINGSLEY
AIRLIE COAST R7 - HARLOW 3 3 S A SABERTON
AIRLIE SUNSHINE R10 - HARLOW NIGHT 5 5 P CLARKE
AIRTIME INFRARED R8 - BALLARAT 5 5 JOHN COBURN
AKINA ADONIS R7 - SALE 3 3 SAMANTHA MCKAY
ALBERTA JAMIE R7 - HARLOW NIGHT 3 3 D K HURLOCK
ALBERTS LASS R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 4 4 S CLAYTON
ALBERTS LEGACY R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 5 5 G J BEADLE
ALDWORTH JAGUAR R2 - NEWCASTLE 5 5 S CAILE
ALICE EXPRESS R4 - BENDIGO 4 4 JULIE GREEN
ALICE FROM VENUS R3 - BENDIGO 3 3 CAMERON KNOTT
ALINEAS DEBUT R9 - MONMORE 1 1 C JONES
ALL ABOUT GOLD R10 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 1 P D BURR
ALL ABOUT ROSIE R5 - TOWCESTER 5 5 S J RAYNER
ALL DONE UP R3 - BALLARAT 4 4 SCOTT JAMES
ALL ON ICE R1 - NEWCASTLE 3 3 J J FENWICK
ALL ON PETE R7 - IPSWICH 3 3 WAYNE BOWEN
ALL OVER KATIE R6 - CANNINGTON 4 4 BRAD COOK
ALLOWDALE CANNY R7 - SUNDERLAND 5 5 J A TEAL
ALLWEATHERTREVOR R6 - HARLOW 5 5 D K HURLOCK
ALMOST FAMOUS R4 - ALBION PARK 9 9 DAVID BAILEY
ALMOST FAMOUS R6 - ALBION PARK 10 10 DAVID BAILEY
ALMOST GONE R9 - PERRY BARR 5 5 J R HALL
ALNWICK ARWYN R6 - NEWCASTLE 1 1 A HARRISON
ALNWICK MAEBY R4 - NEWCASTLE 4 4 A HARRISON
ALNWICK SADDLE R10 - NEWCASTLE 2 2 A HARRISON
ALNWICK SNOOPY R3 - NEWCASTLE 6 6 A HARRISON
ALNWICK SYDNEY R12 - NEWCASTLE 4 4 A HARRISON
ALPHA BLOKE R5 - GAWLER 2 2 DONALD TURNER
ALPHA CYPRUS R7 - IPSWICH 4 4 MALCOLM CUNEO
ALPHA RILEY R9 - ASCOT PARK 7 7 JONATHAN MCINERNEY
ALPHY FERNANDO R11 - IPSWICH 4 4 PAUL SUTTON
AL'S HOLIDAY R10 - TEMORA 10 10 CASIE O'NEIL
ALTERNATIVE PICK R3 - SUNDERLAND 6 6 C MCNICHOLAS
ALWAYS ALONG R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 2 K J COBBOLD
AMANDA HOLYFIELD R9 - TEMORA 8 8 ERROL HUGHES
AMAZED BY YOU R8 - THE MEADOWS 1 1 DEBRA BRANDON
AMBITIOUS MAGGIE R3 - KILKENNY 1 1 SHEILA H DEVOY
AMERICAN OUTLAW R7 - RICHMOND 9 9 TRENT ANDERSON
ANASAZI MONELLI R1 - GAWLER 1 1 CLINT TRENGOVE
ANDY ROSE R3 - SALE 1 1 JEFFREY CHIGNELL
ANGEL CHILD R3 - MUSWELLBROOK 6 6 BRIAN SMOOTHY
ANGEL TRALEE R1 - MUSWELLBROOK 3 3 MELANIE MABBOTT
ANGIE'S KIWI BOY R9 - ASCOT PARK 9 9 CRAIG ROBERTS
ANNA R2 - SALE 1 1 JENNIFER GILL
ANNA BELLA R9 - ALBION PARK 4 4 JOSH PRIEST
ANNADOWN KING R1 - SUNDERLAND 6 6 M J FIELDSON
ANNAS PRIDE R5 - KILKENNY 2 2 PADDY BRENNAN
ANNIE COIN R2 - BALLARAT 1 1 KYLE BROOKS
ANNIHILATING R7 - ALBION PARK 3 3 GREG DEERING
ANTIGUA ANNA R10 - HOVE 1 1 J J HEATH
ANTIGUA BELLE R9 - HOVE 1 1 J J HEATH
ANTIGUA SHORE R4 - HOVE 5 5 B S GREEN
APACHE SHOUT R8 - THE MEADOWS 3 3 BRIAN BROWN
APHRASIA R1 - BALLARAT 4 4 KATHLEEN BOYLE
APPLICANT R5 - THE MEADOWS 7 7 JAY ROBINSON
AQUILA R4 - ROMFORD 4 4 N J HUNT
ARCHER ONE R4 - GAWLER 1 1 JACK TRENGOVE
ARCHER THREE R2 - SALE 8 8 DEAN MILLIER
ARCHIE MCIVOR R7 - BENDIGO 1 1 BARRY PRIEST
ARDMOULIN FLYER R10 - DONCASTER 5 5 M HAYTHORNE
ARKANSAS R6 - BENDIGO 7 7 SUWIT BUNCHUSRI
ARMATREE ACE R11 - TEMORA 8 8 GRAHAM PICKERING
ARMATREE FERDI R6 - TEMORA 8 8 GRAHAM PICKERING
ARMATREE JOKER R8 - TEMORA 5 5 GRAHAM PICKERING
ARMATREE SPARKLE R10 - TEMORA 5 5 GRAHAM PICKERING
ARRIGLE BLACK R5 - ROMFORD 5 5 A KELLY PILGRIM
ART THE CLOWN R7 - THE MEADOWS 3 3 PAUL ANDERTON
ARTIC BLUE R6 - NOTTINGHAM 4 4 S W DEAKIN
ARTYS CORNER R11 - HARLOW NIGHT 5 5 M J RICE
ARWENS LINK R6 - TOWCESTER 6 6 M P BROWN
AS YOU WERE R2 - THE MEADOWS 1 1 RUSSELL EDWARDS
ASCOT AARON R12 - KILKENNY 1 1 BILLY MURPHY
ASCOT BELLA R10 - KILKENNY 5 5 BILLY MURPHY
ASCOT JACK R7 - KILKENNY 3 3 BILLY MURPHY
ASSATA R4 - IPSWICH 2 2 DARREN RUSSELL
ASTON ARENA R12 - GAWLER 2 2 PAUL FAGAN
ASTON JONAS R8 - GAWLER 8 8 PAUL FAGAN
ASTON MONITOR R5 - SALE 4 4 TREVOR WHITFORD
ASTON SPARKLING R6 - GAWLER 9 9 PAUL FAGAN
ASTON WESTERN R10 - BALLARAT 6 6 WAYNE GRAY
ATOMIC LEN R6 - ALBION PARK 1 1 KEITH BOAN
AUDACIOUS FANG R4 - SALE 7 7 PAUL GALEA
AUGUSTA STAR R2 - CANNINGTON 7 7 ROD NODEN
AUNTY DORRIE R2 - GAWLER 2 2 BRENDA OAKEY
AUSSIE CHA CHA R12 - ALBION PARK 2 2 NOEL MURDOCH
AUSSIE CHUNK R2 - HARLOW 6 6 P WARD
AUSSIE FLASH R10 - RICHMOND 3 3 JAMES CORTIS
AUSSIE MISTY R5 - TEMORA 4 4 CHERRYL BRADLEY
AUSSIE ROCKET R6 - IPSWICH 4 4 JASON BLOOMFIELD
AUSSIE TRICKSTER R8 - CANNINGTON 4 4 BARRY MCPHERSON
AVONGATE STURDY R11 - KILKENNY 5 5 RORY HICKEY
AXEL LADY R2 - KILKENNY 5 5 U-STORAGE-SYNDICATE
BABS BRANDY R2 - NEWCASTLE 2 2 J WALTON
BABS GHOST R6 - NEWCASTLE 2 2 J WALTON
BABY ARC R6 - NOTTINGHAM 1 1 A S MCPHERSON
BABY BONO R12 - NOTTINGHAM 1 1 A S MCPHERSON
BABYITSYOU R8 - ROMFORD 5 5 P W YOUNG
BADMINTON TINRY R4 - HARLOW NIGHT 1 1 D R JINKS
BAGGIOS SMASHER R6 - HARLOW NIGHT 6 6 D K HURLOCK
BAGGIOS STORM R12 - PERRY BARR 3 3 J R HALL
BAGNAIA R7 - CANNINGTON 6 6 PAUL STUART
BAILEY BEAR R4 - RICHMOND 3 3 SAM SULTANA
BAKALI TSUNAMI R2 - BENDIGO 7 7 LELAND MEDCRAFT
BALLINTEE NORA R1 - HARLOW NIGHT 5 5 N SHINE
BALLINURE PADDY R1 - KILKENNY 4 4 BACK-IN-AN-HOUR-SYNDICATE
BALLYCOOLE JEAN R7 - DONCASTER 5 5 S A BIRKS
BALLYDANIEL HULK R2 - HARLOW 3 3 D K HURLOCK
BALLYFIDORA NEW R2 - SUNDERLAND 5 5 G STRIKE
BALLYGIBBON BUS R12 - NEWCASTLE 2 2 P RUTHERFORD
BALLYGOMAN LAD R1 - KILKENNY 2 2 NICKY CLEERE
BALLYGUR DIAMOND R10 - KILKENNY 6 6 WILLIAM HANLON
BALLYGUR OZROD R1 - KILKENNY 1 1 WILLIAM HANLON
BALLYHOE BELLA R5 - NOTTINGHAM 2 2 S W DEAKIN
BALLYKEVIN DREAM R7 - HARLOW 5 5 D K HURLOCK
BALLYMAC AMAN R2 - DONCASTER 1 1 J W GASKIN
BALLYMAC PEREZ R11 - SUNDERLAND 2 2 D BLACKBIRD
BALLYMAC PIERRE R12 - HOVE 4 4 A J TAYLOR
BALLYMAC SOLAS R10 - DONCASTER 2 2 S A BIRKS
BALLYMAC SUNLINE R3 - DONCASTER 1 1 V L CLARK
BALLYMORE NEXT R4 - SUNDERLAND 4 4 J A TEAL
BALLYMURPHY SHIV R8 - PERRY BARR 3 3 C SMITH
BALLYSLOE SPARK R6 - HARLOW NIGHT 4 4 D R JINKS
BANDIT DAN R5 - ASCOT PARK 5 5 J & D FAHEY
BANG ON MOLLY R5 - ROMFORD 4 4 N J HUNT
BANG YOUR BUCKET R4 - TEMORA 9 9 GRAEME HUGHES
BARAN GUNSLINGER R5 - HOVE 6 6 J T KINGSLEY
BARBARA'S ANGEL R4 - ASCOT PARK 9 9 JONATHAN MCINERNEY
BARBARA'S ANGEL R7 - ASCOT PARK 9 2 JONATHAN MCINERNEY
BARBIE BELUGA R8 - MUSWELLBROOK 3 3 DANA IVERS
BARNEY THE BOY R11 - NEWCASTLE 4 4 S CAILE
BARNTICK BONNIE R4 - PERRY BARR 2 2 S J CULL
BAROOGA LUCY R4 - TEMORA 5 5 COLIN BRADLEY
BAY CITY MAISIE R4 - SUNDERLAND 5 5 S LINLEY
BAY TUDOR R7 - BALLARAT 2 2 RONALD MCCULLAGH
BAYTOWN JORDY R1 - ALBION PARK 1 1 WARREN NICHOLLS
BAYTOWN MARGE R1 - ALBION PARK 2 2 WARREN NICHOLLS
BE DESIRED R10 - IPSWICH 7 7 AMY BROADRICK
BEARD STROKER R7 - CANNINGTON 4 4 COLLEEN PIERSON
BEAT THE FALCON R11 - BENDIGO 1 1 PHILIP DOWER
BEAUTIFUL THING R1 - MUSWELLBROOK 7 7 WILLIAM MARMARA
BEDROCK WILMA R6 - ROMFORD 6 6 M E WILEY
BEECHVIEW ROSE R4 - SUNDERLAND 1 1 S LINLEY
BEECHWOOD KATE R9 - SUNDERLAND 3 3 E Y BELL
BEEZ PARKER R4 - NOTTINGHAM 6 6 J DALY
BEKERE R4 - SALE 5 5 VANESSA JOHNSON
BELL ROCK R9 - TOWCESTER 4 4 M J RICHARDS
BELLIE'S BABE R9 - MUSWELLBROOK 5 5 WILLIAM MARMARA
BELMONT NOVA R4 - MUSWELLBROOK 4 4 GARY ERNST
BENNOS ELSIE R10 - ROMFORD 6 6 D MULLINS
BENNYS CHANCER R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 3 M J NEWBERRY
BENNYS MILO R13 - KILKENNY 4 4 FOUR O'CLOCK IN THE MORNING SY
BENT STREET R6 - ALBION PARK 6 6 HUGH CLARKE
BERNIETHEBALIFF R11 - PERRY BARR 5 5 N M SLOWLEY
BESPOKE BABE R11 - SUNDERLAND 3 3 M J FIELDSON
BEST NAN R4 - TEMORA 6 6 WARREN MARRIOTT
BETHANY JEWEL R10 - ASCOT PARK 4 4 CRAIG ROBERTS
BETSIE BALE R5 - BALLARAT 5 5 MARK DELBRIDGE
BIANCA'S BOY R3 - TEMORA 5 5 RAYMOND SIMS
BIG BOY ANDRE R12 - BENDIGO 2 2 JASON FORMOSA
BIG DEL R6 - MUSWELLBROOK 1 1 CARRIE EDWARDS
BIG JUNIOR R7 - MUSWELLBROOK 9 9 GREGORY HARBORNE
BIG JUNIOR R8 - MUSWELLBROOK 9 9 GREGORY HARBORNE
BIG JUNIOR R9 - MUSWELLBROOK 10 10 GREGORY HARBORNE
BIG LEX R9 - SALE 8 8 JUSTIN BOWMAN
BIG STACKS R5 - SALE 7 7 CHRISTIAN WILK
BIG TIME SEEKER R11 - SUNDERLAND 4 4 C MCNICHOLAS
BIG TIMER R12 - MUSWELLBROOK 2 2 DEAN CLARSON
BIG TOWN MAC R1 - RICHMOND 8 8 TREVOR ROBINSON
BILLS CAXTON R3 - NOTTINGHAM 1 1 C N WILTON
BIN NIGHT R12 - MUSWELLBROOK 4 4 CARRIE EDWARDS
BIRCHGROVE ACE R2 - MONMORE 4 4 C D MARSTON
BISCOTTI BLAST R3 - CANNINGTON 4 4 ENZO CRUDELI
BITTER FURY R2 - GAWLER 1 1 BEN RAWLINGS
BJORNDALEN LASS R7 - ROMFORD 6 6 B DOYLE
BLACK BOOK R11 - RICHMOND 5 5 FAY WOTTON
BLACK CRATER R1 - ALBION PARK 10 10 NEIL DEMNAR
BLACK NESS R3 - CANNINGTON 1 1 CHRISTINE ROBARTSON
BLACK PINK R6 - SALE 8 8 THOMAS CURRIE
BLACK QUEST R9 - HARLOW 2 2 P CLARKE
BLACK SILVER R8 - IPSWICH 1 1 MALCOLM CUNEO
BLACK TUXEDO R6 - THE MEADOWS 5 5 NOEL WALSH
BLACKGIRL SHEK R3 - ROMFORD 5 5 N J HUNT
BLACKHOUSE BEAR R7 - NEWCASTLE 4 4 S RAY
BLACKHOUSE PEGGY R10 - NEWCASTLE 5 5 S RAY
BLACKHOUSE SADIE R10 - NEWCASTLE 1 1 S RAY
BLACKHOUSE STAR R8 - NEWCASTLE 1 1 S RAY
BLACKNOSE ROBIN R3 - ROMFORD 2 2 M E WESTWOOD
BLACKPOOL BRUCE R11 - IPSWICH 5 5 BRENDON STEVENS
BLAKE R5 - ASCOT PARK 1 1 J & D FAHEY
BLARNEY CASTLE R5 - MONMORE 4 4 R TABERNER
BLAST OF IRISH R7 - CANNINGTON 1 1 DIANE CARMODY
BLASTOFF JOSIFA R9 - MONMORE 4 4 C D MARSTON
BLAZE DUCK R5 - ALBION PARK 5 5 GREGORY BRENNAN
BLAZING LUKE R2 - GAWLER 8 8 DESMOND HOCKLEY
BLIMEY TEDDY R8 - TEMORA 4 4 BRIAN FOTHERGILL
BLING BLING ENDA R5 - NOTTINGHAM 6 6 B DENBY
BLING BLING JANE R8 - NOTTINGHAM 4 4 P J WILSON
BLITZ OF SNOW R6 - DONCASTER 3 3 M HAYTHORNE
BLOOMING MINI R6 - TOWCESTER 5 5 S J RAYNER
BLOOMING TEMPY R7 - NEWCASTLE 3 3 A HARRISON
BLUE BLOOD R11 - GAWLER 1 1 BEN RAWLINGS
BLUE FALCON R4 - RICHMOND 6 6 JASON MAGRI
BLUE GOLD R8 - MONMORE 2 2 K BILLINGHAM
BLUE MAGPIE R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 6 6 C R MORRIS
BLUE RIBBON R3 - SUNDERLAND 4 4 C MCNICHOLAS
BLUE SYMBOL R8 - TEMORA 8 8 WARREN MARRIOTT
BLUE WOLF R8 - MONMORE 3 3 K BILLINGHAM
BLUE YAP R7 - GAWLER 7 7 STEVEN BROOK
BO DUKE R3 - ASCOT PARK 2 2 AL HART & DJ VOYCE
BOB DEEDS R1 - THE MEADOWS 3 3 BRENDAN PURSELL
BOB'S BEAR R11 - IPSWICH 3 3 GEORGE CLEGG
BOGGER SKIMPY R6 - KILKENNY 4 4 GORDON ROTHERAM
BOGIE CANNON R3 - ALBION PARK 3 3 MICHAEL BRAUER
BOLD BERT R7 - BENDIGO 10 10 SCOTT STEFANOS
BOMBAY LEMON R3 - ROMFORD 1 1 P W YOUNG
BONNY BOY R1 - ALBION PARK 3 3 NEIL DEMNAR
BOOM BOOM R5 - MUSWELLBROOK 1 1 BRIAN SMOOTHY
BOOM BOOM JINX R11 - GAWLER 4 4 MICHAEL GINIOTIS
BOREEN PEARL R12 - HARLOW NIGHT 4 4 C F ALLEN
BORNEO BRAVE R7 - ALBION PARK 7 7 CRAIG SCHMIDT
BORNEO MAC R11 - IPSWICH 8 8 CRAIG SCHMIDT
BOROUGH SALTS R5 - THE MEADOWS 8 8 CYNTHIA O'BRIEN
BORU TANTALIZE R9 - KILKENNY 3 3 FIVE MC SYNDICATE
BOUNCE NOOSA R4 - NEWCASTLE 6 6 S ROBERTS
BRAEMAR JESSIE R1 - SALE 8 8 YVONNE CASSIDY
BRAEMAR SHEILA R9 - SALE 4 4 YVONNE CASSIDY
BRANDI BOURBSKI R9 - MUSWELLBROOK 2 2 VICTOR ELLIS
BRANNANS FAWN R1 - NEWCASTLE 1 1 G A STARK
BRAVE RULER R11 - ASCOT PARK 7 7 L H ANDERTON
BRENDEN R7 - SALE 4 4 RONALD WOOD
BRICKKILN BUGSY R9 - NEWCASTLE 2 2 J WALTON
BRICKKILNS LION R4 - SUNDERLAND 3 3 M J FIELDSON
BRINDLE BENNY R9 - GAWLER 7 7 ROBERT ISAACSON
BRINDLE CHIC R10 - SALE 8 8 JOHN MUSSELWHITE
BRITBULL PANAMA R9 - HARLOW NIGHT 2 2 D R JINKS
BRON SNOW R9 - DONCASTER 3 3 M HAYTHORNE
BRONZE BOMBER R9 - IPSWICH 9 9 STELLA MARSCHKE
BROOKEND ROBIN R6 - PERRY BARR 2 2 C SMITH
BROOKE'S GIRL R10 - BALLARAT 9 9 BILLY GALEA
BROOKE'S GIRL R11 - BALLARAT 9 9 BILLY GALEA
BROOKE'S GIRL R12 - BALLARAT 9 9 BILLY GALEA
BROSNA JAKE R7 - HARLOW 1 1 D F CARTER
BROSTAIGH DAISY R4 - KILKENNY 2 2 BACK-IN-AN-HOUR-SYNDICATE
BROWNS GIRL R10 - TOWCESTER 4 4 M P BROWN
BRUIS CHANDLER R7 - NOTTINGHAM 4 4 A S MCPHERSON
BRUNO BRUNO R12 - NEWCASTLE 1 1 J J FENWICK
BUBBLE BABY R7 - IPSWICH 1 1 DAVID SLOAN
BUBBLY COOPER R1 - ROMFORD 2 2 P W YOUNG
BUBBLY STAR R6 - ROMFORD 2 2 P W YOUNG
BUCK SHINES R10 - BENDIGO 8 8 JORDAN FORMOSA
BUCKET HAT BLAKE R2 - ASCOT PARK 3 3 JONATHAN MCINERNEY
BUENOS DIAS R3 - HARLOW 3 3 D F CARTER
BUFF EGAN R12 - HARLOW 5 5 D F CARTER
BUGATTI HERO R4 - IPSWICH 6 6 MARK KNOWLES
BULL'S CHANCE R10 - TEMORA 4 4 JACK ROY
BUN QUAKE R3 - THE MEADOWS 6 6 STEPHEN BRINCAT
BUN TORNADO R5 - BALLARAT 4 4 THOMAS DAILLY
BUNDY BOUNCE R12 - MUSWELLBROOK 8 8 DEAN CLARSON
BUNDY KAZ R11 - MUSWELLBROOK 7 7 DEAN CLARSON
BUNDY ROCKS R10 - MUSWELLBROOK 6 6 DEAN CLARSON
BUNKER'S STAR R8 - IPSWICH 3 3 TERRY LOCKHART
BUNNY TRAIL R3 - HOVE 2 2 S A CAHILL
BURGESS MENTOR R10 - HARLOW 5 5 P WARD
BURGESS MISTRESS R9 - NOTTINGHAM 5 5 P J WILSON
BURGESS SHARON R11 - ROMFORD 3 3 M E WESTWOOD
BURNING FLAME R10 - SUNDERLAND 2 2 D BLACKBIRD
BURNING PHANTOM R7 - SUNDERLAND 3 3 PETER MILLER
BURROWS EMERALD R2 - HOVE 2 2 J J HEATH
BURRUM ROSE R8 - ALBION PARK 3 3 LAWRENCE TOPPING
BURST OF PERFUME R7 - TEMORA 7 7 GRAEME HUGHES
BURT STREET R7 - IPSWICH 7 7 NEIL CATCHPOLE
BUSHMAN'S ARCHIE R9 - BENDIGO 1 1 DANIEL PELL
BUSHMAN'S DAMPER R1 - BENDIGO 7 7 BEVERLEY PELL
BUSHWACKER R11 - TEMORA 10 10 GRAHAM THURKETTLE
BUSY CAILIN R6 - DONCASTER 5 5 D CALVERT
CABAO LAPIS R9 - BALLARAT 7 7 THOMAS DAILLY
CAESARS PALACE R8 - BENDIGO 5 5 MARK ROBERTS
CAISLEAN RUBY R1 - HARLOW 4 4 D F CARTER
CAIT ROD'S PEARL R4 - RICHMOND 8 8 DARREN NORTHEY
CALL ME ELF R6 - TEMORA 3 3 YVONNE GEE
CALL ME ZIVA R1 - TEMORA 8 8 GARRY ANESBURY
CALYPSO RUBY R8 - IPSWICH 2 2 NEIL CATCHPOLE
CALYPSO SPIRIT R7 - IPSWICH 2 2 PETER HIGGINS
CAMINO R10 - CANNINGTON 1 1 BENJAMIN MACLEAN
CANT BUY TIME R9 - HOVE 2 2 S A CAHILL
CANT TELL ALFIE R7 - HOVE 5 5 C GARDINER
CANTON R4 - ASCOT PARK 5 5 B R HEALEY
CANYA BON BON R4 - CANNINGTON 5 5 DAVID MAGISTRO
CANYA DIOR R8 - MUSWELLBROOK 6 6 LAUREN BRAMBLE
CANYA DREAM R7 - BENDIGO 5 5 JYE FORMOSA
CANYA WILDCAT R12 - SUNDERLAND 3 3 PETER MILLER
CAPUANO R4 - BENDIGO 2 2 SUWIT BUNCHUSRI
CAR WASH CHAOS R12 - BALLARAT 5 5 BRIANA ROBERTSON -LEECH
CARAMEL RUPEE R1 - ALBION PARK 9 9 KERRY HOGGAN
CARDINAL MYRTLE R12 - IPSWICH 1 1 MALCOLM CUNEO
CARLOS JEWEL R6 - ASCOT PARK 1 1 CRAIG ROBERTS
CARLSBUSH SYD R12 - KILKENNY 2 2 P J PEACOCK
CARMAR DELBOY R12 - GREAT YARMOUTH 5 5 E G SAMUELS
CAROLS HOPE R5 - NEWCASTLE 5 5 P SINGLEWOOD
CARTIER ACE R2 - RICHMOND 6 6 TOMAS REES
CARTWRIGHTS LAD R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 1 C R MORRIS
CASH FOR KOTA R3 - SALE 2 2 DONNA DEAN
CASH NOW R6 - THE MEADOWS 1 1 MARIA BARBER
CASH TRAP R8 - SUNDERLAND 6 6 PETER MILLER
CASPER'S PASS R3 - CANNINGTON 3 3 MAXWELL JULIEN
CATCH ME NOW R11 - SALE 7 7 GARY SCIORTINO
CATCH THE TIGER R3 - MUSWELLBROOK 3 3 BRIAN SMOOTHY
CATLEY GLYFADA R3 - HARLOW NIGHT 2 2 N SHINE
CATLEY SAVONA R5 - HARLOW NIGHT 1 1 N SHINE
CAWBOURNE GIA R6 - BENDIGO 1 1 JULIE GREEN
CAWBOURNE GINGER R7 - GAWLER 5 5 JACK TRENGOVE
CAWBOURNE JOEY R6 - GAWLER 1 1 JACK TRENGOVE
CECIL KEEPING R7 - RICHMOND 1 1 RODNEY METSELAAR
CECIL'S SISTER R6 - MUSWELLBROOK 3 3 MEREDITH VERHAGEN
CEMENT MIXER R6 - MUSWELLBROOK 4 4 RICHARD FINLAY
CERTAIN MAGIC R3 - SALE 8 8 KRISTIN TUCKER
CHA CHA KITTY R5 - ALBION PARK 3 3 NOEL MURDOCH
CHA CHA ZAC R9 - ALBION PARK 10 10 NOEL MURDOCH
CHAIN DRIVE R10 - BALLARAT 10 10 RONALD MCCULLAGH
CHAIN DRIVE R11 - BALLARAT 10 10 RONALD MCCULLAGH
CHAIN DRIVE R12 - BALLARAT 10 10 RONALD MCCULLAGH
CHAMPAGNE IVY R10 - ALBION PARK 1 1 LAWRENCE TOPPING
CHANA BOMB R11 - MUSWELLBROOK 4 4 WILLIAM MARMARA
CHANCEME SALA R8 - MONMORE 5 5 C D MARSTON
CHASING COLBERT R12 - SUNDERLAND 4 4 E Y BELL
CHASING HEARTS R6 - BALLARAT 2 2 GRAHAM GLASS
CHASING NURSES R6 - HARLOW 1 1 P CLARKE
CHEEKY BLUEBIRD R5 - MUSWELLBROOK 8 8 TAMARA BALL
CHEEKY CHA CHA R11 - ALBION PARK 8 8 NOEL MURDOCH
CHEF'S KISS R3 - CANNINGTON 7 7 CHRISTINE ROBARTSON
CHELMS CHRIS R9 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 3 J G MULLINS
CHELMS ELAINE R10 - TOWCESTER 5 5 F J GRAY
CHELMS HAMSTER R5 - SUNDERLAND 5 5 D BLACKBIRD
CHERI CHERI LADY R1 - MUSWELLBROOK 6 6 GARY ERNST
CHERRY BLOSSOM R8 - NOTTINGHAM 1 1 A S MCPHERSON
CHEWDINI R1 - GAWLER 7 7 JOHN CUNNINGHAM
CHICK MAGNET R4 - MUSWELLBROOK 1 1 JASON CARTER
CHICKS A THIEF R11 - MUSWELLBROOK 1 1 BRIAN SMOOTHY
CHILLY PEPPER R11 - ASCOT PARK 1 1 AL HART & DJ VOYCE
CHILTERN OATES R5 - HARLOW 3 3 P CLARKE
CHIPPIN' AWAY R1 - CANNINGTON 8 8 BARRY MCPHERSON
CHLOE THE OUTLAW R1 - SALE 6 6 BRUCE RUSSELL
CHOBE STAR R3 - CANNINGTON 8 8 KRYSTAL SHINNERS
CHOPPER JUICE R1 - BENDIGO 3 3 DONNA KNIGHT
CHUBBYS MAI R7 - MONMORE 4 4 R TABERNER
CILL DUBH THEO R5 - KILKENNY 6 6 MICHAEL BERGIN
CINCINATI CYNDIE R8 - ALBION PARK 5 5 CYNTHIA ELSON
CIRCLE THE ABYSS R10 - ALBION PARK 3 3 MARTINA KIRILLIDIS
CIRCLE THE SPACE R3 - ALBION PARK 4 4 MARTINA KIRILLIDIS
CIRCLE THE STORM R2 - ALBION PARK 6 6 MARTINA KIRILLIDIS
CIRCLE THE SUN R2 - ALBION PARK 1 1 MARTINA KIRILLIDIS
CIRCLEOFDREAMS R9 - PERRY BARR 1 1 C A WILLIAMS
CISCO RIPPLE R4 - IPSWICH 8 8 MICHAEL LALICZ
CITADEL QUEEN R6 - ROMFORD 3 3 E A GASKIN
CLAIRKEITH TEGAN R5 - HOVE 2 2 C GARDINER
CLARA STELLA R5 - BENDIGO 3 3 ELISE KNOTT
CLASS CLOWN R2 - MUSWELLBROOK 5 5 BRETT GILBERT
CLASSIC EMGRAND R2 - RICHMOND 4 4 LUKE AZZOPARDI
CLASSY GOREY R3 - PERRY BARR 2 2 S A AVELINE
CLASSY PINK R7 - MUSWELLBROOK 8 8 MEREDITH VERHAGEN
CLAWS IN MAXIMUS R2 - ASCOT PARK 5 5 MATT ROBERTS
CLAWS IN RAMBO R6 - ASCOT PARK 7 7 MATT ROBERTS
CLAWS IN ZORRO R9 - ASCOT PARK 4 4 MATT ROBERTS
CLEGGS GROVE R6 - KILKENNY 2 2 JOHN PHELAN
CLEOPATRA HAYZE R5 - ALBION PARK 6 6 SANDRA HUNT
CLEVERLY AVA R10 - ALBION PARK 2 2 REG HAZELGROVE
CLIPS R1 - GAWLER 4 4 DARRELL JOHNSTONE
CLIVE'S CHANCE R6 - TEMORA 1 1 JACK ROY
CLODAGHS GIFT R5 - HARLOW 2 2 P CLARKE
CLOISONNE R3 - BENDIGO 4 4 NICOLE JOHNSTON
CLOONDARONE JET R9 - SUNDERLAND 1 1 D BLACKBIRD
CLOUD JUMPER R10 - RICHMOND 8 8 TROY DUNN
CLUAIN ROXY R12 - ROMFORD 6 6 J S J SIMPSON
COAL CRUSHER R3 - IPSWICH 8 8 GARY MOORE
CODE MAX R10 - DONCASTER 6 6 K BOWMAN
COLETTE RISING R2 - IPSWICH 6 6 BRETT HASTIE
COLLECTOR R6 - IPSWICH 5 5 PENNY RIGG
COLLINDA RISE R9 - SALE 6 6 STEPHANIE TYLER
COME CATCH ME R12 - SALE 7 7 YVONNE ANDREWS
COME TOGETHER R2 - PERRY BARR 4 4 C A WILLIAMS
COMER BLUE R9 - KILKENNY 2 2 COMER SYNDICATE
COMER BOBBY R8 - KILKENNY 1 1 COMER SYNDICATE
COMER BUSTER R13 - KILKENNY 1 1 COMER SYNDICATE
COMER LIZ R11 - KILKENNY 1 1 COMER SYNDICATE
COMER ROVER R7 - KILKENNY 2 2 COMER SYNDICATE
COMICAL LEN R4 - ALBION PARK 7 7 DREW PEARCE
COMMON MAN R9 - CANNINGTON 5 5 COSI DAGOSTINO
CONNIE KEEPING R3 - CANNINGTON 2 2 SHAYNE WILLIAMS
CONNORS BULLET R5 - TOWCESTER 3 3 M J RICHARDS
CONTRACT R12 - ALBION PARK 1 1 SCOTT MCGUINESS
COOBOWIE BOY R3 - GAWLER 7 7 ROBERT ISAACSON
COOKIE EXPRESS R9 - IPSWICH 5 5 BRUCE WELLINGTON
COOKSTOWN LEGEND R2 - SUNDERLAND 4 4 E Y BELL
COOL ASH R6 - RICHMOND 1 1 JIMMY MAGNISALIS
COOL HAND JANE R4 - ALBION PARK 1 1 SERGIO LIVOTTO
COOLAVANNYDELBOY R11 - NEWCASTLE 5 5 A HARRISON
COOLEMORE CAVANI R6 - NEWCASTLE 5 5 A HARRISON
COOLEMORE NORTH R8 - TOWCESTER 6 6 M J RICHARDS
COOLER MAC LASS R10 - GAWLER 7 7 BRIAN STYLES
COOLY PIL PIL R5 - HOVE 4 4 C GARDINER
COPACETIC R5 - ALBION PARK 4 4 STEPHEN MCDERMOTT
COPPICE VICTORIA R3 - NEWCASTLE 5 5 J J FENWICK
CORBALLY KINGDOM R11 - SUNDERLAND 5 5 C MCNICHOLAS
CORBRACK AMIGO R1 - SUNDERLAND 2 2 J A TEAL
CORLEONE BLUE R1 - TEMORA 6 6 VICKI WILDER
CORRELATE R8 - GAWLER 5 5 TONY HINRICHSEN
COSMIC CAMPER R6 - ALBION PARK 9 9 STEVEN SCELLS
COUGHLIN R3 - MUSWELLBROOK 8 8 DAVID SANDERSON
COUNTY TYRONE R1 - BENDIGO 9 9 DONNA KNIGHT
COURTNEYS GIRL R11 - HARLOW 2 2 S A SABERTON
COURTY SUZIE R7 - PERRY BARR 5 5 P A HOLDER
CRACKERJACK MAXY R12 - BENDIGO 5 5 JASON FORMOSA
CRAFTY CHAP R12 - TEMORA 4 4 JOHN CHAPMAN
CRAFTY DORO R5 - SUNDERLAND 6 6 J A TEAL
CRAFTY JALAPENO R11 - NOTTINGHAM 6 6 C N WILTON
CRAFTY MISCO R6 - SUNDERLAND 5 5 J A TEAL
CRASHBLINGWALLOP R1 - TOWCESTER 4 4 M P BROWN
CREATIVE CON R4 - KILKENNY 5 5 GORDON ROTHERAM
CREDIT CARD DEBT R2 - IPSWICH 1 1 BRUCE WELLINGTON
CREDITOR R8 - BALLARAT 3 3 BRENDAN MIDDLING
CRIMSON WARRIOR R2 - ALBION PARK 9 9 GARRY GILBERT
CRIMSON WARRIOR R3 - ALBION PARK 9 9 GARRY GILBERT
CROAGHILL PIPPY R4 - HARLOW NIGHT 4 4 D K HURLOCK
CROATIAN COMET R3 - GAWLER 4 4 BEN RAWLINGS
CROCKETT'S FLYER R7 - RICHMOND 10 7 ADAM CAMPTON
CROCKETT'S FLYER R10 - RICHMOND 7 7 ADAM CAMPTON
CROHANE MAJIC R6 - ROMFORD 1 1 J S J SIMPSON
CROOKS ANNA R7 - NEWCASTLE 2 2 S CAILE
CROOKS CINDY R6 - NEWCASTLE 3 3 S CAILE
CROOKS COOKIE R11 - NEWCASTLE 1 1 S CAILE
CROOKS GUCCI R12 - NEWCASTLE 3 3 S CAILE
CROSSFIELD KEVIN R12 - MONMORE 5 5 R TABERNER
CROSSFIELD MAXI R2 - HOVE 4 4 R P REES
CROSSFIELD ZELDA R9 - MONMORE 6 6 R TABERNER
CRUELLA R12 - BALLARAT 1 1 SUSAN DALTON
CRUISING AMY R3 - BENDIGO 6 6 ALFIO GIACCA
CRUSOE RICO R4 - THE MEADOWS 2 2 KIM ABELA
CRYING JONESY R11 - HARLOW 3 3 D F CARTER
CRYING OLD KAREN R11 - HARLOW NIGHT 1 1 D R JINKS
CRYING OLD KEVIN R1 - DONCASTER 6 6 M HAYTHORNE
CRYSTAL BUSTER R9 - HOVE 3 3 D D KNIGHT
CRYSTAL DARCY R10 - HARLOW 6 6 D K HURLOCK
CRYSTAL SKYE R2 - HARLOW NIGHT 1 1 D K HURLOCK
CUP OF TEA R9 - GAWLER 5 5 BEN RAWLINGS
CURTAIN TWITCHER R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 5 5 E G SAMUELS
CUTABOVETHEKNEE R8 - PERRY BARR 1 1 S W DEAKIN
CYCLONE ISLA R7 - IPSWICH 8 8 TY HENZELL
CYCLONE JASPER R3 - ALBION PARK 8 8 JOSH PRIEST
CYCLONE JUNGLE R9 - GAWLER 4 4 ROBIN HARNAS
CYCLONE TILLY R10 - IPSWICH 3 3 MARGARET PAGE
CYNDIE'S SWIFT R11 - ALBION PARK 5 5 CYNTHIA ELSON
CYNOGRIFFON R10 - RICHMOND 5 5 STEVEN CUMMINS
DA BOOSTER R6 - HOVE 5 5 C GARDINER
DA CAPSULE R4 - ROMFORD 6 6 M E WILEY
DA REALL SQUAD R3 - DONCASTER 6 6 L J MACMANUS
DADDY LONGLEGS R11 - ASCOT PARK 5 5 AL HART & DJ VOYCE
DADDY'S GIRL R7 - CANNINGTON 7 7 KODY CHARLES
DAINTREE DAMAGE R10 - BALLARAT 1 1 GARY JOSKE
DAINTREE DAZZLER R6 - BALLARAT 5 5 BEN JOSKE
DAKODA SUNSET R12 - BENDIGO 4 4 VIVIENNE ARNETT-DUNLOP
DANA BILLY R5 - TEMORA 7 7 RODNEY MCDONALD
DANA DASHA R6 - TEMORA 4 4 REBECCA EDENBOROUGH
DANA OWEN R4 - TEMORA 10 10 PHILLIP REID
DANA PAULINE R12 - TEMORA 6 6 PHILLIP REID
DANA POPPIE R10 - TEMORA 9 9 REBECCA EDENBOROUGH
DANA RIPPER R10 - TEMORA 2 2 RODNEY MCDONALD
DANA VIOLET R10 - TEMORA 7 7 PHILLIP REID
DANA XAVIER R12 - TEMORA 8 8 RODNEY MCDONALD
DANA ZIG R11 - TEMORA 5 5 RODNEY MCDONALD
DANCE PETRO R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 3 E G SAMUELS
DANCERANGEL R4 - KILKENNY 4 4 PADDY BRENNAN
DANCING MADDIE R12 - MUSWELLBROOK 6 6 CHRISTOPHER KEDWELL
DANCING STARS R7 - ALBION PARK 5 5 REG HAZELGROVE
DANESRATH ANGEL R12 - PERRY BARR 1 1 I E WALKER
DANNYS GLORY R6 - PERRY BARR 3 3 S W DEAKIN
DANS DIRECTION R12 - HOVE 2 2 A J TAYLOR
DANSEUSE R4 - RICHMOND 1 1 JAMES MCGUINESS
DANYO'S BOAR R3 - BENDIGO 1 1 DOUGLAS SHERIDAN
DAPHNE TRICK R5 - ASCOT PARK 3 3 AL HART & DJ VOYCE
DARCY ROAD R6 - MUSWELLBROOK 6 6 NATHAN DOGGETT
DAREN'S TIGER R2 - BENDIGO 8 8 N MASON
DARING KEVIN R10 - PERRY BARR 6 6 I E WALKER
DARING LAGANORE R3 - NOTTINGHAM 2 2 J DALY
DARK CARMEL R5 - PERRY BARR 5 5 J BLUNT
DARK LADY R11 - TOWCESTER 6 6 P A BRAITHWAITE
DARK PHOTON R6 - ALBION PARK 3 3 WAYNE SPANN
DARK ROMEO R12 - HARLOW 2 2 P WARD
DARKEST GUNN R2 - RICHMOND 2 2 PATRICIA CHAKER
DARLEY POPE R7 - PERRY BARR 1 1 J R HALL
DARRENS EYES R7 - HARLOW 2 2 D K HURLOCK
DARTRIX BALE R6 - BENDIGO 6 6 LUKE HARRIS
DARVER PIPPA R6 - HARLOW 3 3 S A SABERTON
DASH OF SALLY R7 - BALLARAT 1 1 MELISSA FULLERTON
DAWNY BY NAME R5 - BALLARAT 7 7 MICHAEL KATSIRIS
DAYSEA'S CHIEF R1 - ALBION PARK 5 5 CLAUDE DACEY
DAYSEA'S ELVIS R11 - ALBION PARK 6 6 CLAUDE DACEY
DAYSEA'S KURT R4 - ALBION PARK 6 6 CLAUDE DACEY
DE GIRL SOOTIE R7 - PERRY BARR 4 4 S A AVELINE
DE GOEY PIE R5 - SALE 3 3 FRANK TOTH
DE HUSTLER R10 - NOTTINGHAM 5 5 J LLEWELLIN
DEACON KISSY R1 - SUNDERLAND 3 3 G STRIKE
DEACON TWIRL R9 - HARLOW 3 3 D K HURLOCK
DEADLY R8 - TEMORA 9 1 RONALD MCGUINESS
DEADLY R11 - TEMORA 6 6 RONALD MCGUINESS
DEBBIE KNOWS R1 - MUSWELLBROOK 5 5 CHRISTOPHER KEDWELL
DEB'S PISTOL R1 - MUSWELLBROOK 8 8 ROBERT RYAN
DECENT GUY R11 - CANNINGTON 4 4 TONY MALLIA
DECISIVE GAL R7 - TOWCESTER 5 5 P A BRAITHWAITE
DEELISH BEST R8 - DONCASTER 5 5 K EVERITT
DEEP FEVER R5 - THE MEADOWS 2 2 ALLAN MEYER
DEN DEN R10 - MUSWELLBROOK 7 7 BARRY KING
DENZELL BAXTER R1 - ASCOT PARK 10 10 JONATHAN MCINERNEY
DERICE R4 - CANNINGTON 4 4 CHRISTINE ROBARTSON
DERRAMORE DANGER R9 - HARLOW 5 5 P CLARKE
DESTINI BELLANCA R7 - BENDIGO 3 3 KYLIE NORTON
DESTINI IGNAZIO R9 - ALBION PARK 8 8 KEITH BOAN
DESTINI KRYSTAL R6 - ALBION PARK 8 8 SANDRA HUNT
DESTINI MEADOW R7 - ALBION PARK 1 1 KEITH BOAN
DESTINI REBEL R8 - BENDIGO 2 2 KYLIE NORTON
DETORRI FURY R4 - GAWLER 2 2 TONY HINRICHSEN
DEVEREUX R3 - MUSWELLBROOK 4 4 PATRICK PARRELLI
DIGBYS FURY R11 - HOVE 2 2 B S GREEN
DIMORA CRUZ R8 - BALLARAT 4 4 RAYMOND BREWER
DIRECT HARRY R8 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 1 K J COBBOLD
DIRECT RUSSIAN R4 - HARLOW NIGHT 3 3 D K HURLOCK
DISCO BALL BABE R9 - MUSWELLBROOK 4 4 BRIAN SMOOTHY
DISTRACTING R8 - BALLARAT 8 8 KEITH LANCASTER
DIVA CHICK R6 - MUSWELLBROOK 7 7 BRIAN SMOOTHY
DO IT BRUNO R8 - HARLOW NIGHT 5 5 P CLARKE
DO IT DES R1 - TOWCESTER 6 6 J J GORNALL
DO IT TAYLOR R10 - MONMORE 3 3 I D LANGFORD
DO IT ZARA R10 - NEWCASTLE 4 4 W FINLEY
DOGSTOWN JOSIE R2 - ROMFORD 3 3 M E WILEY
DON NICO R1 - MONMORE 6 6 R TABERNER
DONATELLO ZEAL R4 - BALLARAT 7 7 MATHEW TABB
DONE YOUR DASH R2 - IPSWICH 9 9 BRUCE WELLINGTON
DONE YOUR DASH R3 - IPSWICH 9 9 BRUCE WELLINGTON
DONE YOUR DASH R4 - IPSWICH 9 9 BRUCE WELLINGTON
DONISHALL DOLLY R9 - TOWCESTER 2 2 V A LEA
DONNINGTON GIRL R6 - BALLARAT 7 7 CAMERON MORRIS-FLYNN
DON'T BAIL OUT R5 - RICHMOND 3 3 MARK DAVIDSON
DOONSIDE BOY R2 - TEMORA 5 5 GARRY ANESBURY
DOONSIDE PADDY R11 - MUSWELLBROOK 9 9 BARRY KING
DOUBLE YOURMONEY R5 - NOTTINGHAM 4 4 J GRAY
DOUG PIRANHA R9 - PERRY BARR 6 6 P A HOLDER
DOWER RAFA R7 - HARLOW NIGHT 5 5 D K HURLOCK
DOWNTOWN MAN R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 5 5 I J BARNARD
DOWNTOWN ZION R8 - GAWLER 4 4 ED KOWALEWSKI
DOZER CAN BROWSE R5 - CANNINGTON 5 5 DAVID MAGISTRO
DR. BROOKLYNN R6 - SALE 2 2 KIMBERLEY MCMAHON
DR. DIABLO R3 - SALE 3 3 MARCUS MCMAHON
DR. DUCKY R12 - SALE 4 4 EMILY MCMAHON
DR. ERICA R1 - SALE 1 1 JUDITH MCMAHON
DR. NARNIA R11 - SALE 6 6 EMILY MCMAHON
DR. SPOKES R6 - SALE 1 1 JUDITH MCMAHON
DR. YELLOWSTONE R2 - SALE 2 2 KIMBERLEY MCMAHON
DR. ZEPPELIN R8 - SALE 1 1 MARCUS MCMAHON
DRAHBEG DREAM R4 - HARLOW NIGHT 2 2 P CLARKE
DRAHBEG DUSTY R7 - PERRY BARR 2 2 G B BALLENTINE
DRIVE ON BELLE R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 1 I J BARNARD
DROMANA ROXY R4 - NEWCASTLE 3 3 A HARRISON
DROMBANE STRAND R12 - NOTTINGHAM 2 2 A S MCPHERSON
DROMBEG CHIEF R2 - MONMORE 3 3 I D LANGFORD
DROMOHER JACK R12 - HARLOW NIGHT 2 2 P CLARKE
DROOPYS BRING IT R9 - MONMORE 5 5 P A CURTIN
DROOPYS EIMEAR R12 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 2 K J COBBOLD
DROOPYS ENDA R7 - PERRY BARR 3 3 C SMITH
DROOPYS FIT BIT R12 - NEWCASTLE 6 6 A HARRISON
DROOPYS LATEST R7 - HARLOW NIGHT 2 2 K G CREW
DROOPYS MA R2 - ROMFORD 4 4 P W YOUNG
DROOPYS ODDS ON R11 - NEWCASTLE 6 6 A HARRISON
DROOPYS PAMELA R6 - ROMFORD 4 4 M L LOCKE
DROOPYS PRYMTIME R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 2 J BLOOMFIELD
DROOPYS SPORT R9 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 1 I J BARNARD
DROOPYS SUNSET R12 - MONMORE 1 1 I D LANGFORD
DROOPYS VANTAGE R12 - PERRY BARR 5 5 I E WALKER
DRUMDOIT BUSTER R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 4 4 S KNIGHTS
DRUMDOIT ELSA R10 - ROMFORD 5 5 K M O'FLAHERTY
DRUMDOIT JACK R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 4 4