Search

Thoroughbred Runners, Wednesday, 24th April 2024

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A BEAUREGARD R2 - MARSEILLE-BORELY 7 58.0 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (5) MAXIME CESANDRI
A LA CARTE R5 - BELLEWSTOWN 13 71.0 SEAN FLANAGAN (0) ELIZABETH DOYLE
A REEL DIVA R2 - MT GAMBIER 15 54.0 FELICITY ATKINSON (5) GARRY PHILLIPS
A SHIN PISTON R9 - OHI 10 57.0 YOICHI ANDO (10) TERUNOBU FUJITA
A TOUCH FROSTY R4 - MT GAMBIER 2 61.0 FELICITY ATKINSON (8) PETER HARDACRE
A YEAR OLDER R4 - BELLEWSTOWN 6 71.5 DONAGH MEYLER (0) KARL THORNTON
AARON R6 - EVREUX 7 56.0 STEPHANE BREUX (4) L VANSKA
ABIT SASSY R6 - PHAR LAP RACECOURSE 14 54.0 ASHVIN GOINDASAMY (3) LEONARD STEWART
ABSOLUTE R2 - MARSEILLE-BORELY 10 54.5 MANON GERMAIN (8) JEROME REYNIER
ACCELERATE RAPIDLY R1 - IPSWICH 7 56.0 LESLIE TILLEY (11) PAUL WALLACE
ACCLAM R8 - MARSEILLE-BORELY 4 59.5 MARIE VELON (1) JEAN-PIERRE GAUVIN
ACCOLADE START R9 - HAPPY VALLEY 13 53.5 (0) DANNY SHUM
ACESALLROUND R2 - GEELONG 1 59.5 LUKE P DEMPSEY (3) PAUL BANKS
ACTION PLAN R6 - GOWRAN PARK 5 60.5 SHANE FOLEY (4) G O'LEARY
ADDRAGOOLE R7 - BELLEWSTOWN 1 76.0 MR D LAVERY (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
ADELAIDE'S LACE R6 - IPSWICH 12 55.5 SAMANTHA COLLETT (8) KIM LOY
ADHUIL R3 - GOWRAN PARK 9 57.5 REBECCA PARSONS (17) AIDAN A HOWARD
ADORABLE R5 - EVREUX 8 56.0 HUGO BOUTIN (3) FABRICE VERMEULEN
ADVERAM R7 - PERTH 4 74.5 MR S CONNOR (0) I A DUNCAN
AEROETTE R6 - MT GAMBIER 9 54.0 DOM TOURNEUR (7) WAYNE WALTERS
AESTHETE R5 - NEWCASTLE 5 57.5 BRAITH NOCK (6) CODY MORGAN
AFFORDABLE R9 - HAPPY VALLEY 8 54.0 BEN THOMPSON (8) DAVID A HAYES
AFRICAN LADY R1 - BELLEWSTOWN 12 70.0 SEAN FLANAGAN (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
AGED CARE R3 - NEWCASTLE 1 57.0 ANDREW GIBBONS (1) KRIS LEES
AIGUILETTE R5 - MT GAMBIER 6 58.5 S METCALFE (2) JOHN MACMILLAN
AINGIE R4 - PHAR LAP RACECOURSE 15 55.0 AKSHAY BALLOO (8) S WOODSFORD
AIN'T LISTENING R3 - PINJARRA 10 55.5 PETER B FARRELL (11) CAREY MARTIN
AIN'T TELLIN R2 - IPSWICH 9 56.0 ANDREW MALLYON (3) TONY & MADDYSEN SEARS
AIN'TNOCUREFORLOVE R1 - PINJARRA 2 57.0 JERRY NOSKE (2) MEGAN MIDGLEY
AIRTOTHETHRONE R3 - TAUNTON 3 73.5 ALAN JOHNS (0) TIM VAUGHAN
AITUTAKI R8 - IPSWICH 13 57.0 MICHAEL CAHILL (12) PETER QUINLAN
AKAGERA R2 - EVREUX 10 54.5 FRIDA VALLE SKAR (8) JULIEN PHELIPPON
AKAUWHEO R6 - NEWCASTLE 13 55.0 DARRYL MCLELLAN (1) KRIS LEES
ALADDINS CAVE R8 - PHAR LAP RACECOURSE 3 58.0 WARREN KENNEDY (9) JOHN BLACKADDER
ALAFDHAL R5 - CATTERICK 4 60.0 JOSEPHINE GORDON (1) P S MCENTEE
ALCHIAN R8 - GEELONG 3 59.5 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (5) BEN, WILL & JD HAYES
ALEALAMIA R4 - OHI 8 56.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (8) JUNPEI MORISHITA
ALFA LILY R9 - IPSWICH 18 56.5 (9) MICHAEL NOLAN
ALIEN CLOVIS R2 - PINJARRA 1 58.0 JADE MC NAUGHT (1) J ERKELENS
ALIGN THE PLANETS R6 - IPSWICH 1 58.5 (15) OLIVIA CAIRNS
ALIRAAJ R4 - IPSWICH 3 55.0 JASON TAYLOR (6) MATT KROPP
ALKAID R7 - BELLEWSTOWN 2 76.0 MR A HARVEY (0) J C MCCONNELL
ALL LIES AHEAD R4 - GOWRAN PARK 3 61.0 BILLY LEE (5) WILLIAM MCCREERY
ALPINE AFFAIR R6 - DEVONPORT 7 55.5 CRAIG NEWITT (10) JOHN BLACKER
ALPINE AVIATOR R4 - DEVONPORT 5 57.0 BULENT MUHCU (6) LEANNE GAFFNEY
ALPINE BLAST R6 - DEVONPORT 6 56.0 TROY BAKER (3) JOHN BLACKER
ALWAYS A WINNER R5 - DEVONPORT 1 59.0 CRAIG NEWITT (7) YASSY NISHITANI
ALWAYS FORCE IT R7 - TAUNTON 9 71.5 BEN GODFREY (0) MISS HARRIET BROWN
AMANCIO R3 - KENILWORTH 3 60.0 RICHARD FOURIE (3) BRETT CRAWFORD
AMANTE BIANCO R11 - OHI 4 57.0 Y KAWADA (4) KEISUKE MIYATA
AMAZING BOY R2 - HAPPY VALLEY 2 59.5 MATTHEW CHADWICK (2) C W CHANG
AMAZON GODDESS R9 - PHAR LAP RACECOURSE 2 58.5 DENBY TAIT (3) KENNY MOORE
AMBELLO R1 - MT GAMBIER 1 58.0 ALICE LINDSAY (6) JOHN MACMILLAN
AMEILYA R5 - GOWRAN PARK 1 58.5 SEAMIE HEFFERNAN (6) JAMES M BARRETT
AMERICAN GERRY R6 - TAUNTON 2 75.5 FREDDIE GINGELL (0) H MORRISON
AMERICAN GLORY R5 - MARSEILLE-BORELY 8 56.5 CORALIE PACAUT (8) NICOLAS PERRET
AMERICOLA R3 - IPSWICH 13 54.0 KARL ZECHNER (5) VISHAN VENKAYA
AMICO IDOL R5 - OHI 13 54.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (13) TERUNOBU FUJITA
AMMOTHYELLA R11 - OHI 1 55.0 TAKESHI YOKOYAMA (1) MIKIO MATSUNAGA
AMPHACTOR R5 - GEELONG 7 58.0 CRAIG WILLIAMS (2) M & L KAVANAGH
ANA CAROLINA R1 - NEWCASTLE 7 55.5 TYLER SCHILLER (9) JOHN O'SHEA
ANALYST R6 - PHAR LAP RACECOURSE 15 55.5 JASMINE FAWCETT (8) RICHARD DIDHAM
ANOTHER DAY OUT R5 - LUDLOW 1 76.0 HARRY ATKINS (0) M KEIGHLEY
ANOTHER PEARL R7 - UTTOXETER 8 66.0 BEN POSTE (0) R POTTER
ANRUSHKA R5 - MT GAMBIER 11 55.5 JEFFREY MAUND (4) RICHARD NICHOLSON
ANTI BRIDGIE R4 - UTTOXETER 10 68.0 TOBY WYNNE (0) OLIVER GREENALL & JOSH GUERRIERO
ANY LUCK R4 - MT GAMBIER 10 56.5 KATE WALTERS (2) WAYNE WALTERS
AORANGI ASSASSIN R6 - PHAR LAP RACECOURSE 9 57.0 GOSEN A JOGOO (14) LEONARD STEWART
APACHE CHIEF R4 - KENILWORTH 3 60.0 SEAN VEALE (3) ERIC SANDS
APACHE DEEL R4 - GEELONG 4 59.0 MICKAELLE MICHEL (12) JOHN SADLER
APPLE AWAY R4 - PERTH 4 70.0 DEREK FOX (0) MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
AQUA ROSA R6 - IPSWICH 10 56.5 BAILEY WHEELER (4) BRIAN SMITH
AQUATTACK R9 - PHAR LAP RACECOURSE 8 57.0 (16) DANNY FRYE
AQUILA VOLANTE R3 - MARSEILLE-BORELY 4 57.0 ROSARIO MANGIONE (5) GIANLUCA BIETOLINI
ARC VILLENEUVE R7 - OHI 6 52.0 Taniuchi Kanta (6) Yukiharu Shimada
ARDANZA R3 - MT GAMBIER 12 54.0 S METCALFE (10) PAUL MCKENNA
ARIZONA DESERT R6 - GOWRAN PARK 9 58.0 DAVID EGAN (6) ADRIAN MURRAY
ARMCHAIR FARMER R2 - LUDLOW 9 72.5 JONATHAN BURKE (0) F M O'BRIEN
ARNRAY R6 - PINJARRA 4 58.0 KRISTO SARDELIC (2) KIRRYN SCALLAN
AROUND THE BUOY R8 - IPSWICH 1 60.0 TAHLIA FENLON (8) CHRIS MUNCE
ARQANA R6 - GEELONG 11 57.0 LUKE CURRIE (14) A & S FREEDMAN
ARROW SONG R6 - PINJARRA 7 54.0 JORDAN TURNER (3) BRETT MATHEWS
ART APPROVAL R5 - UTTOXETER 5 72.5 LIAM HARRISON (0) RALPH J SMITH
ASGOODASYOUGETT R8 - IPSWICH 5 59.0 MARK DU PLESSIS (9) BILL BROWN
ASIA JENNIFER R5 - OHI 11 54.0 RYO FUJITA (11) KAZUMASA SAKAMOTO
ASTAPOR R1 - CATTERICK 1 62.0 CHRISTIAN HOWARTH (11) J RICHES
ASTRACHEM R7 - MARSEILLE-BORELY 7 57.5 MARVIN GRANDIN (8) PATRICE COTTIER
ATJIMA R4 - TAUNTON 9 67.0 ALAN JOHNS (0) V R A DARTNALL
ATLANTICA R1 - EVREUX 13 53.0 THOMAS TRULLIER (6) JEAN-PHILIPPE SAUVAGE
ATLAS RISE R4 - OHI 12 54.0 YUKI ERIGUCHI (12) MAKOTO ICHIMURA
AUBIS WALK R4 - PERTH 5 70.0 SEAN QUINLAN (0) N G RICHARDS
AUGMENTOR R12 - OHI 11 56.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (11) HIDEYO YONEDA
AUGUST MOON R3 - HAPPY VALLEY 13 54.5 (0) JAMIE RICHARDS
AUNTIE JAKE'S BAR R2 - DEVONPORT 1 58.5 TROY BAKER (9) JOHN LUTTRELL
AURORA NOVA R3 - GOWRAN PARK 11 57.0 SEAMIE HEFFERNAN (2) A J MCNAMARA
AUSTINS HILL LASS R8 - UTTOXETER 1 70.0 LIAM HARRISON (0) F M O'BRIEN
AVITUS R6 - PHAR LAP RACECOURSE 2 59.0 AKSHAY BALLOO (10) S WOODSFORD
AWAKINO R1 - BELLEWSTOWN 13 70.0 RICKY DOYLE (0) DENIS W CULLEN
AWESOME TYCOON R6 - NEWCASTLE 4 58.0 CHAD SCHOFIELD (7) JASON DEAMER
AZZURRI R3 - KENILWORTH 11 60.0 ANTHONY ANDREWS (11) L V WOODRUFF
B I FELIPE R8 - OHI 4 56.0 KEITA NISHI (4) KEIYUKI SUZUKI
BABELICIOUS R1 - KENILWORTH 12 60.0 ALDO DOMEYER (11) C L BASS-ROBINSON
BABY SHAM R2 - TAUNTON 13 67.0 MICHEAL NOLAN (0) SEAMUS MULLINS
BACKINACTION R1 - TAUNTON 5 72.0 BRENDAN POWELL (0) EVAN WILLIAMS
BAD BOY R4 - MARSEILLE-BORELY 2 61.0 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (10) FABRICE VERMEULEN
BAD FLAMINGO R9 - PHAR LAP RACECOURSE 3 58.5 Y ATCHAMAH (2) ANDREW CARSTON
BAKSHEESH R7 - OHI 12 53.0 Takami Riku (12) KAZUMA HASHIMOTO
BALASTIER R1 - IPSWICH 1 58.0 RYAN MALONEY (8) TONY GOLLAN
BALLERINA BOXER R5 - BELLEWSTOWN 18 71.0 B W HARVEY (0) D HARVEY
BALLYBRACK WOOD R6 - BELLEWSTOWN 9 71.0 RACHAEL BLACKMORE (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
BALLYFINN R1 - TAUNTON 6 72.0 REX DINGLE (0) A J HONEYBALL
BALLYNAHEER R1 - UTTOXETER 4 74.0 FERGUS GILLARD (0) DAVID DENNIS
BALTINGLASS HILL R2 - BELLEWSTOWN 19 68.0 NOT DECLARED (0) P J ROTHWELL
BANANA SHOT R4 - EVREUX 6 59.5 FRIDA VALLE SKAR (12) SARA VERMEERSCH
BANKROLLBENNY R7 - DEVONPORT 2 58.0 CRAIG NEWITT (7) LEANNE GAFFNEY
BANKSIA BEACH R2 - IPSWICH 10 56.0 ROBBIE DOLAN (8) PAUL WALLACE
BARMAID GIRL R4 - DEVONPORT 4 58.0 CRAIG NEWITT (4) L & D & T WELLS
BARN CAT R7 - OHI 10 54.0 KEITA NISHI (10) HIROYUKI MATSUURA
BARNHILL ROSE R3 - GOWRAN PARK 1 64.5 J M SHERIDAN (18) D HOGAN
BARRABOOL R7 - UTTOXETER 9 66.0 RICHARD PATRICK (0) T H WESTON
BASILAH BEAR R6 - GOWRAN PARK 3 61.0 LUKE MCATEER (1) DAVID MARNANE
BAZEL R7 - EVREUX 6 64.5 T MARLIN (2) GAEL BARBEDETTE
BBOLD R3 - TAUNTON 1 76.0 BEAU MORGAN (0) DAISY HITCHINS
BE THE CHANGE R1 - OHI 10 56.0 KENJI OKAMURA (10) RYUICHI YOSHII
BEAU BRUMMELL R1 - PHAR LAP RACECOURSE 1 58.0 WARREN KENNEDY (2) MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON
BEAU GOSSE R3 - HAPPY VALLEY 3 61.0 HUGH BOWMAN (4) D WHYTE
BEAU HAZE R5 - TAUNTON 10 64.5 LEWIS STONES (0) P C DANDO
BEAUTY CHOICE R6 - CATTERICK 3 61.0 JOANNA MASON (8) MICHAEL & DAVID EASTERBY
BEAUTY DESTINY R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 13 54.5 (0) F C LOR
BEAUTY WAVES R1 - HAPPY VALLEY 1 59.0 ZAC PURTON (7) PIERRE NG
BEAUVALLON BAY R3 - UTTOXETER 1 76.0 NICK SCHOLFIELD (0) M WIGHAM
BECH RIVER R3 - EVREUX 11 56.5 ARTHUR MOSSE (2) M GONZALEZ
BEHIND THE CURTAIN R5 - TAUNTON 1 76.0 MR MARTIN MCINTYRE (0) D E PIPE
BEHIND THE STORM R5 - NEWCASTLE 7 55.0 HEAVELON VAN DER HOVEN (1) JEREMY GASK
BELA VISTA R2 - KENILWORTH 8 57.0 RICHARD FOURIE (8) JUSTIN SNAITH
BELARGUS R4 - UTTOXETER 6 70.5 JAMES DAVIES (0) N J GIFFORD
BELFAST BELLE R8 - PHAR LAP RACECOURSE 9 56.0 K MUDHOO (1) M MCCANN
BELLA CAVALLA R5 - LUDLOW 8 65.0 JOE ANDERSON (0) N P MULHOLLAND
BELLA CIAO R3 - EVREUX 5 59.5 DAMIEN GIBELLO SACCO (7) JULIEN MERIENNE
BELLA CIVENA R5 - TAUNTON 6 73.0 PAUL O'BRIEN (0) HARRY DERHAM
BELLA'S PABLO R4 - KENILWORTH 1 53.5 GARETH WRIGHT (1) BRETT CRAWFORD
BELLE DE VAL R4 - PHAR LAP RACECOURSE 20 54.0 (7) LEONARD STEWART
BELLUTTA R2 - PHAR LAP RACECOURSE 12 56.0 ROOPESH JAUN (10) M MCCANN
BERBIZIER R6 - PHAR LAP RACECOURSE 3 58.5 TERRY MOSELEY (7) KEN RAE & KRYSTAL WILLIAMS
BERING KIRARA R4 - OHI 5 54.0 RYO FUJITA (5) MINORU ASAKURA
BERLIN TANGO R9 - HAPPY VALLEY 2 61.0 BRENTON AVDULLA (11) A S CRUZ
BERTIE R7 - NEWCASTLE 1 59.0 ANDREW GIBBONS (8) KIM WAUGH
BERTIE WOOSTER R5 - TAUNTON 2 76.0 BRENDAN POWELL (0) JOE TIZZARD
BESTIE R7 - CATTERICK 3 60.5 HARRY RUSSELL (3) ADRIAN KEATLEY
BEWARE THE BOMB R2 - KENILWORTH 3 57.0 SEAN VEALE (3) JUSTIN SNAITH
BEYOND YOUR DREAMS R1 - GOWRAN PARK 8 58.5 DYLAN BROWNE MCMONAGLE (2) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
BIG GINGE R8 - LUDLOW 9 67.5 MR JAMIE NEILD (0) N A TWISTON-DAVIES
BIG PHU KAO R2 - OHI 8 56.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (8) YUTAKA TSUJINO
BIG SWOOP R6 - PINJARRA 6 54.5 LUCY FIORE (1) R J MALPASS
BIG TOWN R5 - MT GAMBIER 10 56.0 HARRY GRACE (7) PATRICK F RYAN JNR
BILLAMS LEGACY R6 - UTTOXETER 1 76.0 MR TOM BROUGHTON (0) F M O'BRIEN
BILLY BUTCHER R8 - LUDLOW 1 71.0 JAY TIDBALL (0) DAVE ROBERTS
BINKOU R6 - NEWCASTLE 11 55.0 MIKAYLA WEIR (6) GARRY FRAZER
BINT AL DANDY R5 - GOWRAN PARK 2 58.5 R P WHELAN (11) M FAHEY
BITOFAJOKELIKE R1 - BELLEWSTOWN 17 73.0 C P MCNAMARA (0) ERIC MCNAMARA
BLACK FALCON R8 - MARSEILLE-BORELY 2 61.0 MARIE WALDHAUSER (4) PATRICE COTTIER
BLACK OPIUM R8 - IPSWICH 14 57.0 ANDREW MALLYON (7) PAUL SHAILER
BLACK PANTHER R3 - EVREUX 8 58.0 JACKY NICOLEAU (10) BENJAMIN LEGROS
BLACK PATH R5 - KENILWORTH 5 52.0 X G CARSTENS (5) P D WRENSCH
BLACK PIANO R10 - OHI 4 53.0 TANAKA KOUTA (4) HIDEKI SAKURAGI
BLACKSAMBELLE R7 - UTTOXETER 2 70.0 NED FOX (0) J G M O'SHEA
BLANCHE R1 - PHAR LAP RACECOURSE 6 55.0 A COMIGNAGHI (6) MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN
BLEU D'ENFER R2 - PERTH 2 73.0 SEAN QUINLAN (0) S R B CRAWFORD
BLIND AMBITION R2 - KENILWORTH 1 57.0 OSWALD NOACH (1) SHANE HUMBY
BLOOD DIAMOND R4 - PHAR LAP RACECOURSE 10 55.5 Y ATCHAMAH (1) KEN RAE & KRYSTAL WILLIAMS
BLUE CARD R6 - PINJARRA 5 57.0 LISA STAPLES (12) P H JORDAN
BLUE LAS R7 - UTTOXETER 1 73.0 MR A P RYAN (0) N P MULHOLLAND
BLUE LUPIN R3 - PINJARRA 6 57.5 LAQDAR RAMOLY (9) FENELLA MARTIN
BLUE PAWSOM R3 - MT GAMBIER 4 58.0 JESSICA EATON (9) EMMA HAMBLIN
BLUE SOUL R6 - GOWRAN PARK 8 58.5 COLIN KEANE (2) GER M LYONS
BLUE SUN R11 - OHI 8 57.0 R WADA (8) Y KAWAMURA
BLUEBERRY WINE R1 - LUDLOW 2 71.0 THEO GILLARD (0) DONALD MCCAIN JNR
BLUEGRASS DIXIE R4 - PHAR LAP RACECOURSE 19 54.0 (12) KEVIN JAMES
BLUFF POINT R1 - DEVONPORT 4 56.5 CODI JORDAN (8) LEANNE GAFFNEY
BO COUGAR R4 - GEELONG 10 57.0 WINONA COSTIN (10) JAMIE EDWARDS
BODY OF VENUS R3 - NEWCASTLE 5 55.0 JAY FORD (6) NATHAN DOYLE
BOLLIN MATILDA R7 - PERTH 6 70.5 MR MURRAY DODD (0) D W WHILLANS
BONANSKI R1 - MT GAMBIER 2 58.0 JEFFREY MAUND (9) RICHARD NICHOLSON
BONFIRE SPARK R2 - IPSWICH 11 56.0 MARK DU PLESSIS (8) OLIVIA CAIRNS
BON'S ZEN R3 - IPSWICH 10 55.0 (7) R DRYSDALE
BOOMING LAD R8 - IPSWICH 6 59.0 DAMIEN THORNTON (6) CHRIS ANDERSON
BOOMTOWN BOSS R2 - IPSWICH 1 58.0 JAMES ORMAN (10) TONY GOLLAN
BORN A WINNER R7 - DEVONPORT 4 57.0 CHELSEA BAKER (9) JOHN BLACKER
BORN FEARLESS R3 - IPSWICH 1 60.0 CEJAY GRAHAM (4) R G LIPP
BOSS HOLIDAY R4 - PINJARRA 3 57.5 MADI DERRICK (9) R J MALPASS
BOUJEE FILLY R1 - MARSEILLE-BORELY 4 55.0 MARIE VELON (1) FLORIAN GUYADER
BOURDAIN R6 - MARSEILLE-BORELY 9 56.0 AXIL GUILLOTEAU (10) JEROME ANDREU
BOW LANE R2 - EVREUX 3 56.0 ESTELLE FONTAINE (4) DAVID WINDRIF
BRAMBLE BAY R7 - IPSWICH 20 54.0 (19) J E MURDOCH
BRANCASTER BOMBER R6 - PHAR LAP RACECOURSE 1 60.0 A COMIGNAGHI (4) SOPHIE HARGREAVES & NAOMI MURFITT
BRASCO R8 - IPSWICH 2 60.0 JAMES ORMAN (4) CHRIS WALLER
BREAD AND BUTTER R4 - TAUNTON 6 74.0 LEWIS STONES (0) OLLY MURPHY
BREAK THE BOUNDARY R4 - BELLEWSTOWN 3 72.5 J P O'SULLIVAN (0) P J ROTHWELL
BREEZE D'AUTEUIL R6 - EVREUX 5 56.0 MICKAEL BERTO (5) SYLVAIN DEHEZ
BREYTENBACH R3 - IPSWICH 5 57.5 (3) OLIVIA CAIRNS
BREYTENBACH R6 - IPSWICH 6 57.5 (7) OLIVIA CAIRNS
BRIDGET MARY R4 - LUDLOW 7 68.5 CHARLIE DEUTSCH (0) MISS REBECCA CURTIS
BRIDIE JEAN R7 - MT GAMBIER 7 58.0 KAYLA CROWTHER (9) DARRYL DODSON
BRINGME R4 - IPSWICH 4 55.0 KARL ZECHNER (5) B D AZEL
BROCKARNO R8 - LUDLOW 2 71.0 LEE EDWARDS (0) MRS BELINDA CLARKE
BROTHER PEARL R2 - HAPPY VALLEY 11 52.5 ALEX BADEL (7) C H YIP
BUCARELI BAY R7 - NEWCASTLE 2 58.5 TOM SHERRY (8) ANNABEL NEASHAM
BUCKSHAW VILLAGE R6 - CATTERICK 5 58.0 HARRISON SHAW (5) DECLAN CARROLL
BUFFETT R7 - NEWCASTLE 3 58.5 TYLER SCHILLER (6) CHRIS WALLER
BULL DUST R3 - MT GAMBIER 1 60.0 MELISSA JULIUS (3) QUINTON SCOTT
BUMP'N'RUN R4 - IPSWICH 9 53.0 MARK DU PLESSIS (8) G A BETROS
BUOYANT R6 - MT GAMBIER 3 59.0 MELISSA JULIUS (4) SIMON RYAN
BURNT BY BERNIE R5 - MT GAMBIER 7 58.0 JESSICA EATON (8) RICHARD WILSON
BUTTER FINGERS R1 - GOWRAN PARK 1 61.0 SEAN BIRD (9) MICHAEL MULVANY
BUZZ CITY R2 - GEELONG 3 59.0 BEN ALLEN (9) A & S FREEDMAN
BY SENSATION R1 - MARSEILLE-BORELY 2 55.0 CRISTIAN DEMURO (4) CHRISTOPHE ESCUDER
CAILIN DEARG R6 - PERTH 7 64.5 CRAIG NICHOL (0) MRS R DOBBIN
CALICO DRIFTER R1 - IPSWICH 8 56.0 KARL ZECHNER (10) TREVOR THOMAS
CALIFANO R8 - MARSEILLE-BORELY 3 60.5 MANON GERMAIN (10) JEROME REYNIER
CALL OFF THE DOGS R6 - TAUNTON 6 72.0 CAOILIN QUINN (0) GARY MOORE
CAMBACERES R3 - MARSEILLE-BORELY 2 57.0 JEAN-BERNARD EYQUEM (3) JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET
CAMBERWOOD R3 - MT GAMBIER 2 60.0 ALICE LINDSAY (8) JOHN MACMILLAN
CAN'T GO WONG R6 - HAPPY VALLEY 10 56.0 ALEX BADEL (3) F C LOR
CAN'T KACH ME R9 - PHAR LAP RACECOURSE 5 57.5 WARREN KENNEDY (12) MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON
CAP CAVOUR R3 - PINJARRA 7 57.5 KESHAW DHURUN (6) NEVILLE PARNHAM
CAPRICORN RIDGE R6 - MT GAMBIER 2 60.5 ANNA JORDSJO (1) MATTHEW SEYERS
CAPTAIN CORCORAN R1 - CATTERICK 11 55.0 ALEX JARY (1) MRS STELLA BARCLAY
CAPTAIN FURAI R7 - NEWCASTLE 4 58.5 ZAC LLOYD (3) CHRIS WALLER
CAPTAIN JOOLIAN R5 - MT GAMBIER 8 57.5 KAYLA CROWTHER (9) DARRYL DODSON
CAPTAIN TOMMY R7 - LUDLOW 1 79.0 MR HUW EDWARDS (0) FREDERICK TIMMIS
CAPTAIN UPHAM R2 - PHAR LAP RACECOURSE 3 58.5 Y ATCHAMAH (12) ANDREW CARSTON
CAPTAINS ROAD R2 - UTTOXETER 1 73.0 JAMES BEST (0) C E LONGSDON
CARDINAL ZIN R6 - GOWRAN PARK 1 62.5 BILLY LEE (8) WILLIAM MCCREERY
CARNEROS R6 - DEVONPORT 4 58.5 KELVIN SANDERSON (5) BARRY CAMPBELL
CARRIGEEN CASTLE R2 - PERTH 4 72.5 BRIAN HUGHES (0) MICKY HAMMOND
CARROLL STREET R5 - HAPPY VALLEY 6 55.0 ALEX BADEL (5) D WHYTE
CARTONNE R3 - LUDLOW 7 73.0 THEO GILLARD (0) DONALD MCCAIN JNR
CASROCK R9 - IPSWICH 10 58.0 CEJAY GRAHAM (5) KELLY SCHWEIDA
CAST NO SHADOW R3 - CATTERICK 1 61.0 JASON HART (3) H PALMER
CASTELLA R5 - OHI 15 54.0 YOICHI ANDO (15) KENJI SANO
CASTLEBRAE R7 - PHAR LAP RACECOURSE 3 58.5 K MUDHOO (6) STEPHANIE FAULKNER
CAT NOIR R8 - GEELONG 10 56.5 WINONA COSTIN (13) JAMIE EDWARDS
CATCH A BREAK R4 - GEELONG 1 59.5 JASON MASKIELL (4) MATTHEW BROWN
CELINE MAN R1 - UTTOXETER 8 68.0 MARK MCDONAGH (0) MISS H C KNIGHT
CELTIC SEA R8 - LUDLOW 3 71.0 CONOR RING (0) EVAN WILLIAMS
CENTARA R4 - TAUNTON 4 75.0 HARRY COBDEN (0) P F NICHOLLS
CHAIRMAN R7 - PHAR LAP RACECOURSE 4 58.5 JOE DOYLE (8) RICHARD DIDHAM
CHAMPAGNE CINDERS R4 - DEVONPORT 6 56.0 CHELSEA BAKER (5) JOHN BLACKER
CHAMPONELLE R3 - KENILWORTH 2 60.0 GRANT VAN NIEKERK (2) L V WOODRUFF
CHANNA R2 - PHAR LAP RACECOURSE 11 56.0 A COMIGNAGHI (11) JOHN & KAREN PARSONS & VARMA RAMHIT
CHARITIES R6 - GEELONG 12 57.0 DANIEL MOOR (16) MATTHEW WILLIAMS
CHARITY FOR ALL R4 - HAPPY VALLEY 3 57.5 DEREK LEUNG (1) DANNY SHUM
CHARLES ST R2 - LUDLOW 6 73.5 CONNOR BRACE (0) F M O'BRIEN
CHARLIE BUCKETT R4 - BELLEWSTOWN 1 75.5 C P MCNAMARA (0) ERIC MCNAMARA
CHARLIE DARLING R7 - GOWRAN PARK 11 59.5 GARY CARROLL (7) GAVIN CROMWELL
CHASING JACKLEY R9 - IPSWICH 1 62.0 JAKE MOLLOY (1) A ROSS & T SWEENEY
CHERRY CAN RUN R5 - PINJARRA 5 55.5 JASON WHITING (7) G C BALLANTYNE
CHERRY SKY R1 - KENILWORTH 5 60.0 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (5) GLEN KOTZEN
CHIBANI R2 - EVREUX 12 54.5 BRANDON FLAMENT (12) ALICJA KARKOSA
CHICO SONADO R6 - GEELONG 1 59.5 JAMIE MOTT (6) BRETT SCOTT
CHIHAYABURU RUN R12 - OHI 9 53.0 RYOTA SUGAWARA (9) MAKOTO ICHIMURA
CHILL WITH TEEJAY R5 - MT GAMBIER 1 60.0 FELICITY ATKINSON (10) PETER HARDACRE
CHILLI TYCOON R1 - GEELONG 6 56.0 BEAU MERTENS (7) HENRY DWYER
CHILLIWACK R9 - IPSWICH 2 60.0 JAKE BAYLISS (10) GILLIAN HEINRICH
CHINOOK R4 - LUDLOW 4 72.0 HARRY KIMBER (0) SHEILA LEWIS
CHOPSTICKS R7 - GOWRAN PARK 10 60.5 SHANE FOLEY (11) S M DUFFY
CHOU CHOU R2 - GOWRAN PARK 9 58.5 COLIN KEANE (9) NOEL MEADE
CHRIS COOL R2 - LUDLOW 10 72.0 HENRY BROOKE (0) OLIVER GREENALL & JOSH GUERRIERO
CIRCUIT ELITE R2 - HAPPY VALLEY 6 57.0 DEREK LEUNG (8) W K MO
CIRCUIT SEVEN R4 - HAPPY VALLEY 10 55.5 MATTHEW POON (10) W K MO
CITIZEN JANE R4 - LUDLOW 9 64.5 CONOR RING (0) R POTTER
CITY SKY R6 - EVREUX 8 56.0 MALONE FAVRIAUX (2) P&F ADDA & RENAUT
CLAIREANN R4 - PINJARRA 10 55.5 LAQDAR RAMOLY (8) FENELLA MARTIN
CLANDARA R5 - BELLEWSTOWN 9 72.5 C STONE-WALSH (0) ELIZABETH DOYLE
CLAPTON HILL R7 - PERTH 5 72.5 MISS ROISIN LEECH (0) V THOMPSON
CLASSIQUE GAL R4 - IPSWICH 10 52.5 SAMANTHA COLLETT (2) BRUCE BROWN
CLAUDIUS R8 - IPSWICH 15 60.0 JUSTIN HUXTABLE (5) PAT DUFF
CLIFTON DANSEUR R5 - DEVONPORT 2 58.5 TROY BAKER (4) JESSIE BAZAN
CLIONIA R7 - CATTERICK 9 55.0 JOE FANNING (7) MICHAEL APPLEBY
CLONAKILTY R2 - PERTH 5 72.5 SEAN BOWEN (0) OLLY MURPHY
CLONEYHURKE MAID R1 - PERTH 6 69.5 EDWARD AUSTIN (0) HANNAH MCMAHON
CLOUD CHASER R5 - KENILWORTH 10 61.5 JUAN PAUL V'D MERWE (10) JUSTIN SNAITH
CLOUD DANCER R5 - UTTOXETER 2 75.5 NIALL HOULIHAN (0) GARY MOORE
CLUB MANAGER R2 - BELLEWSTOWN 16 70.5 SEAN FLANAGAN (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
COASTAL COMMANDER R6 - KENILWORTH 8 55.0 ASHTON ARRIES (7) VAUGHAN MARSHALL
COASTER R3 - EVREUX 1 60.0 HUGO LEBOUC (13) THIERRY POCHE
COCCO MADONNA R8 - UTTOXETER 2 70.0 NICK SCHOLFIELD (0) MELANIE ROWLEY
COCO LOVE R3 - EVREUX 3 60.0 HUGO BOUTIN (5) MATHIEU BOUTIN
CODE PURPLE R6 - CATTERICK 11 52.5 ANDREW MULLEN (4) BEN HASLAM
COFFEEMEANSCOFFEE R3 - GOWRAN PARK 12 57.0 K J LEONARD (1) TOM MCGUINNESS
COINNEACH R2 - PHAR LAP RACECOURSE 4 58.5 K WILLIAMS (1) LYN PRENDERGAST
COL NEM R3 - EVREUX 12 56.5 MICKAEL BERTO (9) M DROUECHE
COLBY CHOP R6 - MARSEILLE-BORELY 7 57.0 SYLVAIN RUIS (6) ELIAS MIKHALIDES
COLDENKIM R2 - MT GAMBIER 11 54.0 CHRISTINE PULS (12) JOHN BROOKS
COLONEL R8 - HAPPY VALLEY 11 53.0 H T MO (1) P F YIU
COLOURFUL PRINCE R4 - HAPPY VALLEY 14 61.0 (0) D WHYTE
COLT PILOT R6 - EVREUX 6 56.0 LUDOVIC BOISSEAU (1) MARC ROSSEEL
COMEMYLITTLESON R1 - LUDLOW 3 71.0 ABBIE MCCAIN (0) DONALD MCCAIN JNR
COMME QUOI R2 - MARSEILLE-BORELY 6 58.0 ANTONIO ORANI (4) JEROME REYNIER
COMTE DE LA ROSE R5 - MARSEILLE-BORELY 10 56.0 ANTHONY CARAMANOLIS (2) FABRICE VERMEULEN
CONCEROE R3 - UTTOXETER 3 75.0 HARRY BANNISTER (0) B I CASE
CONCETTO R3 - LUDLOW 3 75.5 HENRY BROOKE (0) OLIVER GREENALL & JOSH GUERRIERO
CONFIDENTIAL GOSIP R4 - BELLEWSTOWN 8 69.5 C SMITHERS (0) MRS J HARRINGTON
CONTENTO MASSIMO R1 - OHI 1 54.0 KENTA ENDO (1) TADAAKI SASAKI
CONTI TOHOKU R12 - OHI 6 53.0 Takami Riku (6) HIROMITSU KURITA
CONTRITION R4 - IPSWICH 6 54.0 JAKE BAYLISS (7) PAUL JENKINS
COOL ENCOUNTER R5 - IPSWICH 2 57.0 JUSTIN HUXTABLE (7) JACK BRUCE
COOL PANELS R7 - IPSWICH 21 60.0 GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT (8) LINDSAY GOUGH
CORAL BLAZE R1 - KENILWORTH 10 60.0 JUAN PAUL V'D MERWE (9) JUSTIN SNAITH
CORK HARBOUR R7 - MT GAMBIER 10 55.0 ALANA LIVESEY (5) DEAN SAXON
CORNAHILT SOLDIER R2 - GOWRAN PARK 5 61.5 SIOBHAN RUTLEDGE (12) KEVIN MICHAEL SMITH
CORSICAN CAPER R4 - CATTERICK 9 53.5 JOANNA MASON (8) KEVIN FROST
COSMETIC VIRTUE R4 - PHAR LAP RACECOURSE 11 55.5 JOE DOYLE (11) LYN PRENDERGAST
COSMIC CHAOS R4 - PINJARRA 2 58.0 LUCY FIORE (11) S W BARRASS
COSMO IGROK R8 - OHI 1 56.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (1) TAKEMI MUNAKATA
COSMO NAVIGATOR R8 - HAPPY VALLEY 7 56.0 A HAMELIN (9) C W CHANG
COSMO REPETIR R9 - OHI 8 55.0 SEIJI YAMAZAKI (8) TOMOHIRO ARAI
COSSETTE R5 - PHAR LAP RACECOURSE 6 57.5 JOE DOYLE (5) DAVID MEDCALFE
COUNTRY PARK R8 - LUDLOW 4 71.0 JONJO O'NEILL JR (0) JONJO O'NEILL
COUP D'ETAT R7 - BELLEWSTOWN 3 76.0 MR J P O'ROURKE (0) P O'ROURKE
COUR DU ROI R8 - MARSEILLE-BORELY 11 56.0 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (12) FABRICE VERMEULEN
COVERT WITNESS R2 - MT GAMBIER 13 54.0 (15) JORDAN FREW
CRACKING DESTINY R5 - PERTH 3 70.0 CRAIG NICHOL (0) EWAN WHILLANS
CREST OF THE MOON R1 - GOWRAN PARK 2 61.0 ROBERT WHEARTY (7) GAVIN CROMWELL
CRISALSA R1 - EVREUX 1 60.0 YOANN ROUSSET (5) GREGOIRE JUILLET
CROP R4 - OHI 9 56.0 KAKERU OKI (9) KAZUMA HASHIMOTO
CROWN OF CATHERINE R4 - GEELONG 11 57.0 NATHAN PUNCH (9) R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK
CRUISE TO RIO R5 - PINJARRA 3 57.5 TROY TURNER (1) HOLLY TAYLOR
CRYPTIC SOUND R3 - IPSWICH 4 58.0 ROBBIE DOLAN (1) R G LIPP
CRYSTAL POWERFUL R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 10 55.5 ANDREA ATZENI (10) W K MO
CURIOUS MRS FOX R7 - CATTERICK 7 57.0 AMIE WAUGH (6) J J DAVIES
CURL CURL R2 - NEWCASTLE 1 59.0 AARON BULLOCK (6) PAUL PERRY
CUSTERS MISTAKE R6 - BELLEWSTOWN 10 71.0 MR D MCGILL (0) ROSS TUMILTY
DADDY LONG LEGS R1 - LUDLOW 1 74.0 MR P W MULLINS (0) WILLIE MULLINS
DAIMYO R3 - KENILWORTH 1 60.0 JUAN PAUL V'D MERWE (1) JUSTIN SNAITH
DAIQUIRI DIVA R7 - DEVONPORT 9 56.0 (7) GLENN STEVENSON
DAIRYLANE DAISY R6 - LUDLOW 1 76.0 JOE ANDERSON (0) NOEL WILLIAMS
DALKAVA R4 - MARSEILLE-BORELY 6 57.0 MANON GERMAIN (4) FABRICE VERMEULEN
DAMARTA R5 - UTTOXETER 4 72.5 FERGUS GREGORY (0) OLLY MURPHY
DANCINNTHEMOONLITE R7 - UTTOXETER 10 66.0 LORCAN MURTAGH (0) BEN CLARKE
DANDRUFF R5 - GEELONG 8 58.0 MS TAHLIA HOPE (9) TOBY LAKE
DANNY'S SONG R7 - PHAR LAP RACECOURSE 11 58.0 (11) S WOODSFORD
DAN'S CHOSEN R1 - TAUNTON 7 72.0 SEAN HOULIHAN (0) P HOBBS & J WHITE
DANZINI R2 - TAUNTON 9 69.5 KIELAN WOODS (0) K J BURKE
DARK MISS R7 - GOWRAN PARK 7 61.0 JACK KEARNEY (12) LUKE COMER
DARKHAN ROAR R2 - PHAR LAP RACECOURSE 1 58.5 BRETT MURRAY (5) Ashley Frye
DARLING DARLING R3 - MARSEILLE-BORELY 7 55.5 GUILLAUME MILLET (7) NICOLAS PERRET
DARLING GIRL R1 - KENILWORTH 13 60.0 GRANT VAN NIEKERK (12) P BOTHA
DARSHANN DARNOULT R6 - EVREUX 1 58.0 JEROME MOUTARD (8) ERIC LECOIFFIER
DASH IT R7 - DEVONPORT 10 55.0 ANTHONY DARMANIN (1) ROWAN HAMER
DASH OF BRANDY R7 - PINJARRA 8 56.5 JASON WHITING (8) G C BALLANTYNE
DASHER R1 - TAUNTON 8 72.0 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) N A TWISTON-DAVIES
DAVELLIOM R5 - GEELONG 4 59.0 NEIL FARLEY (5) JULIE SCOTT
DAY TRADER R5 - EVREUX 1 59.0 ALEXIS POUCHIN (4) STEPHANE WATTEL
DAYZEE DIOR R5 - PHAR LAP RACECOURSE 7 57.5 C A CAMPBELL (11) SARAH & MATTHEW SMITH
DEEP DISCRETION R2 - PINJARRA 8 55.5 JOSEPH AZZOPARDI (2) D R HARRISON
DEEP SIGH R3 - BELLEWSTOWN 7 63.5 S D TORRENS (0) J C MCCONNELL
DEEP STRATO R2 - UTTOXETER 2 73.0 PETER KAVANAGH (0) DONALD MCCAIN JNR
DEFI RALLY R5 - OHI 6 56.0 KENJI OKAMURA (6) HITOSHI HORIE
DEGREEOFINNOCENCE R9 - PHAR LAP RACECOURSE 12 54.5 BRANDON MAY (7) ANDREW CARSTON
DELCOFF R6 - MT GAMBIER 7 54.0 HARRY GRACE (3) MARK GREIG
DELPHINE R4 - MARSEILLE-BORELY 7 56.0 MARIE WALDHAUSER (6) JEROME ANDREU
DELTA ANNE R5 - PINJARRA 7 54.0 JOSEPH AZZOPARDI (5) CHRIS STELMACH
DELTA SKY R8 - GEELONG 12 56.0 CAITLIN HOLLOWOOD (10) STEPHEN BROWN
DEMON DELIVERA R5 - IPSWICH 3 55.5 KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR (1) COREY & KYLIE GERAN
DENIA R6 - MARSEILLE-BORELY 11 55.5 CRISTIAN DEMURO (3) P MONFORT
DEQUALL R7 - PERTH 9 66.5 MISS HEIDI PALIN (0) W COLTHERD
DERMA AZRAEL R9 - OHI 12 57.0 KENJI OKAMURA (12) KEIYUKI SUZUKI
DESERT MASTER R3 - CATTERICK 8 55.5 CAM HARDIE (1) ANTONY BRITTAIN
DESPEREAUX R5 - TAUNTON 5 74.5 DAVID NOONAN (0) MRS J WILLIAMS
DETERMINATION R4 - NEWCASTLE 3 58.5 TYLER SCHILLER (6) CHRIS WALLER
DETERMINATION R7 - NEWCASTLE 5 58.5 CHAD SCHOFIELD (8) CHRIS WALLER
DETNAW R5 - MT GAMBIER 2 60.0 JACK HILL (1) BOB & KANE POST
DEUTERONOMY R3 - GOWRAN PARK 14 56.0 CHRIS HAYES (10) R P BURNS
DEVIL IN DISGUISE R9 - PHAR LAP RACECOURSE 4 58.0 KENDRA BAKKER (9) L W ROBINSON
DEVILDOM R9 - HAPPY VALLEY 6 56.0 LYLE HEWITSON (3) T P YUNG
DEXTERITY R1 - PERTH 1 72.5 SEAN BOWEN (0) OLLY MURPHY
DIAMOND ALLEY R2 - PHAR LAP RACECOURSE 7 56.5 AKSHAY BALLOO (3) T J YESBERG
DIAMOND FLARE R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 4 58.0 ALEX BADEL (5) MARK NEWNHAM
DIAMOND RIVIERE R9 - PHAR LAP RACECOURSE 16 54.0 GOSEN A JOGOO (13) LEONARD STEWART
DIAMOND ROAD R7 - PERTH 11 64.5 MISS HANNAH CRAWFORD (0) MRS J C MCGREGOR
DIAMOND ROCKS R7 - PINJARRA 7 57.0 HOLLY WATSON (9) MITCHELL PATEMAN
DIAMOND SUNRISE R1 - DEVONPORT 9 56.0 CHLOE WELLS (4) PETER LUTTRELL
DIAMOND WINNER R2 - HAPPY VALLEY 9 53.5 A HAMELIN (11) JOHN SIZE
DICEY RIELLY R3 - PERTH 5 67.5 SEAN BOWEN (0) P BOWEN
DIEGO DYNAMITE R2 - PINJARRA 2 57.5 AUSTIN GALATI (8) CAREY MARTIN
DILIGENTE R7 - IPSWICH 14 56.0 DAMIEN THORNTON (2) ANNABEL NEASHAM
DINO ENERGY R6 - OHI 2 56.0 AOI SHINOYA (2) CHIAKI HORI
DISCO DAVIS R8 - LUDLOW 5 71.0 HARRY SKELTON (0) DAN SKELTON
DISKATEK R1 - LUDLOW 4 71.0 CHARLIE DEUTSCH (0) MELANIE ROWLEY
DISTINCTION R7 - KENILWORTH 1 58.5 RICHARD FOURIE (1) JUSTIN SNAITH
DIVINE BELLE R2 - GEELONG 6 57.0 CRAIG WILLIAMS (5) JEROME HUNTER
DIXIELAND BAND R1 - KENILWORTH 2 60.0 RICHARD FOURIE (2) GREG ENNION
DOCTOR FOLEY R6 - TAUNTON 9 70.0 REX DINGLE (0) A J HONEYBALL
DOESHEFITTHEBILL R1 - LUDLOW 5 71.0 JONJO O'NEILL JR (0) JONJO O'NEILL
DOLCE FAR NIENTE R2 - GOWRAN PARK 12 56.5 GARY CARROLL (6) JOSEPH G MURPHY
DOLLAR VALUE R7 - GOWRAN PARK 6 61.0 JAMES J G RYAN (10) T G MCCOURT
DOLLERINA R5 - GOWRAN PARK 3 58.5 DYLAN BROWNE MCMONAGLE (2) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
DOMPERION R5 - PHAR LAP RACECOURSE 8 57.0 Y ATCHAMAH (3) ANDREW CARSTON
DON FALCO R8 - MARSEILLE-BORELY 10 56.0 GUILLAUME MILLET (3) FAOUZI BOUALEM
DON RAFAEL R8 - LUDLOW 10 67.5 HARRY ATKINS (0) M KEIGHLEY
DONSO STAR R6 - PERTH 6 66.0 BEN SMITH (0) R M SMITH
DON'T DISS AROUND R9 - IPSWICH 6 59.0 NATHAN FAZACKERLEY (6) J A HANNA
DON'T WATCH ME CRY R7 - EVREUX 5 65.5 ROMAIN LEMIERE (4) NICOLAS PAYSAN
DORA'S ADDREZZ R2 - TAUNTON 16 64.5 NON RUNNER (0) KATY PRICE
DORA'S ADDREZZ R5 - LUDLOW 9 64.5 CHARLIE PRICE (0) KATY PRICE
DOUBLERN R6 - GEELONG 14 56.0 LIAM RIORDAN (12) M & L KAVANAGH
DR DEE DEE R6 - MT GAMBIER 1 61.0 KAYLA CROWTHER (11) DARRYL DODSON
DR EGGMAN R1 - PERTH 2 72.5 P TOWNEND (0) WILLIE MULLINS
DR RIO R1 - CATTERICK 7 59.5 ZAK WHEATLEY (3) DECLAN CARROLL
DREAM SHADOW R7 - UTTOXETER 3 70.0 LIAM HARRISON (0) F M O'BRIEN
DREAMZEL R1 - MT GAMBIER 7 55.0 JORDYN WEATHERLEY (8) TOM DABERNIG
DRUMGILL R4 - BELLEWSTOWN 7 71.5 DANIEL KING (0) JOHN PATRICK RYAN
DUBAI CLOVER R7 - GOWRAN PARK 17 60.5 NOT DECLARED (14) IAN DONOGHUE
DUBAI NIGHTS R7 - MT GAMBIER 1 60.0 SAMUEL PAYNE (11) R DANIEL & T STANBURY
DUKE WAI R5 - HAPPY VALLEY 2 61.0 C Y HO (8) PIERRE NG
DUNALOCE R6 - NEWCASTLE 10 55.0 RACHEL KING (4) NATHAN DOYLE
EAGLE HAWK STAR R9 - IPSWICH 7 59.0 (11) STEPHEN LEE
EAGLE OF THE GLEN R7 - TAUNTON 6 74.5 MICHEAL NOLAN (0) C J GRAY
EAGLES FOREVER R6 - MT GAMBIER 4 59.0 JESSICA EATON (8) RICHARD WILSON
EARTH CRY R7 - TAUNTON 8 73.0 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) N P MULHOLLAND
EAST STREET R4 - UTTOXETER 9 69.0 NICK SCHOLFIELD (0) MS SUE SMITH
EASTERLY R8 - IPSWICH 10 58.0 VLAD DURIC (2) TONY GOLLAN
EASY BUCKS R7 - PERTH 3 75.0 MISS ABIGAIL VOYCE (0) P BOWEN
EASY TWO R3 - HAPPY VALLEY 12 52.0 ANGUS CHUNG (8) K H TING
EBENDI R1 - UTTOXETER 7 69.0 ELIZABETH GALE (0) A WILSON
ECLAIR DE GUYE R3 - UTTOXETER 6 73.5 DYLAN WHELAN (0) L WADHAM
EDDY STREET R8 - GEELONG 4 59.5 RHYS MCLEOD (8) MICHELLE PAYNE
EDGE OF REWARD R5 - NEWCASTLE 4 58.0 LEE MAGORRIAN (8) KRISTEN BUCHANAN
EDNA DOREEN R3 - MT GAMBIER 11 54.0 JADE DOYLE (5) S R FISHER
EDONO TAILOR R2 - OHI 3 53.0 RYOTA SUGAWARA (3) KAZUO WATANABE
EDVARD GRIEG R6 - GOWRAN PARK 7 59.0 BEN COEN (9) ANDREW SLATTERY
EFOREFFORT R7 - PHAR LAP RACECOURSE 8 58.5 K WILLIAMS (5) MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN
EIGHTEEN PALMS R9 - HAPPY VALLEY 4 56.5 ALEX BADEL (5) DANNY SHUM
EINOSUKE R8 - OHI 8 56.0 SHO YOSHII (8) KAZUYA OMIYA
EKSTREMEMISS R4 - PHAR LAP RACECOURSE 6 57.0 GOSEN A JOGOO (3) LEONARD STEWART
EL BANDIDO PANCHO R2 - UTTOXETER 3 73.0 LORCAN MURTAGH (0) BEN CLARKE
EL ELEFANTE R3 - PERTH 6 67.5 DEREK FOX (0) MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
EL SORDO R2 - GEELONG 4 59.0 WINONA COSTIN (2) JAMIE EDWARDS
ELANIA R4 - PHAR LAP RACECOURSE 16 55.0 ROOPESH JAUN (4) M MCCANN
ELCHEIKHALI R6 - PHAR LAP RACECOURSE 13 54.5 (18) ANDREW CARSTON
ELECTRIC FEELS R8 - KENILWORTH 4 56.5 CRAIG ZACKEY (4) H/M CRAWFORD/RIX
ELLIOTTO R2 - MT GAMBIER 1 59.0 MELISSA JULIUS (4) RICKY BRUHN
ELPOLOGREG R6 - TAUNTON 12 67.5 MICHEAL NOLAN (0) SEAMUS MULLINS
ELSIE GIRL R2 - MT GAMBIER 8 56.0 DOM TOURNEUR (11) BELINDA O'LOUGHLIN
ELTON R5 - EVREUX 2 59.0 EDDY HARDOUIN (12) JJ CHAVARRIAS ARELLANO
EMBE ROSE R2 - PHAR LAP RACECOURSE 14 56.0 BRANDON MAY (18) ANDREW CARSTON
EMERALD ECLIPSE R6 - GOWRAN PARK 2 61.5 DYLAN BROWNE MCMONAGLE (10) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
EMERALD REWARD R2 - MT GAMBIER 4 57.0 S METCALFE (16) BARRY CARRAILL
EMILY IN PARIS R2 - KENILWORTH 6 60.0 DEVIN ASHBY (6) PATRICK KRUYER
EMMA HAMILTON R4 - LUDLOW 8 66.5 DAVID BASS (0) H D DALY
EMTEED GLASS R1 - MT GAMBIER 4 57.0 SAMUEL PAYNE (7) SUE MURPHY
ENDLESS FAITH R1 - MT GAMBIER 5 56.0 ZOE LLOYD (2) JORDAN FREW
ENOLA NATION R2 - GOWRAN PARK 14 54.5 NATHAN CROSSE (4) CIARAN MURPHY
ENOLABA R7 - IPSWICH 18 54.0 (15) CHRIS MUNCE
ENORA SENORA R5 - EVREUX 13 54.0 HUGO LEBOUC (13) FRANÇOIS-XAVIER BELVISI
ENRICO PALLAZZO R6 - MT GAMBIER 10 54.0 SAIRYN FAWKE (10) SHARNI JULIAN
ENSIGN EAGLE R1 - DEVONPORT 2 58.0 LAURYN BINGLEY (9) BARRY CAMPBELL
EPIC R4 - MARSEILLE-BORELY 9 54.5 CHEYENNE BANZ (1) MICHEL PLANARD
ES AND ES R3 - DEVONPORT 3 58.5 ANTHONY DARMANIN (1) GLENN STEVENSON
ESHAY R8 - PHAR LAP RACECOURSE 8 56.5 JOE DOYLE (5) JACKIE BURROWS
ESPRIT BULLSEYE R10 - OHI 6 56.0 RYO FUJITA (6) YOSHIHIRO SAWA
ESSENTIAL PART R7 - GOWRAN PARK 15 57.0 NOT DECLARED (16) ADRIAN SEXTON
ETERNAL JEWEL R7 - OHI 9 54.0 SEIJI YAMAZAKI (9) NAOYUKI MATOBA
ETERNITY STAR R4 - GEELONG 5 59.0 ARRON LYNCH (1) SMILEY CHAN
ETINCELLE R7 - GEELONG 12 59.5 MARK ZAHRA (4) A & S FREEDMAN
ETOILEFILLANTE R3 - KENILWORTH 7 60.0 B FAYD'HERBE (7) DES A MCLACHLAN
EUREKA DIAMOND R1 - KENILWORTH 8 60.0 SEAN VEALE (7) JUSTIN SNAITH
EVENTFUL R7 - TAUNTON 15 70.0 GAVIN SHEEHAN (0) J & S BEST
EVERY HEART R3 - NEWCASTLE 6 55.0 SAM CLIPPERTON (2) MICHAEL FREEDMAN
EVERYLITTLESTEP R4 - GOWRAN PARK 7 54.0 WAYNE LORDAN (4) YVONNE LATTA
EXCEED SPEED R8 - IPSWICH 7 59.0 DAMIEN THORNTON (1) TONY GOLLAN
EXCLUSIVE BEAUTY R4 - EVREUX 12 59.5 STEPHANE BREUX (11) MARC ROSSEEL
EXPERTISE R8 - MARSEILLE-BORELY 12 56.0 SYLVAIN RUIS (7) FAOUZI BOUALEM
EXPLORAR R7 - MARSEILLE-BORELY 14 51.0 GABRIELE CONGIU (7) MICHEL PLANARD
EXPLORER R6 - OHI 10 56.0 SHUNSUKE ISHIKAWA (10) NAYA KAZUHISA
EXPRESSOVA R4 - GOWRAN PARK 6 54.0 WAYNE HASSETT (7) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
EXTREME POWER R9 - PHAR LAP RACECOURSE 17 55.5 (6) BRIAN COURT
EXTREME SPIRIT R8 - NEWCASTLE 1 60.0 ZAC LLOYD (3) GARY PORTELLI
EXTREME VIRTUE R8 - GEELONG 11 56.5 CRAIG WILLIAMS (2) BEN, WILL & JD HAYES
EYWA R1 - MARSEILLE-BORELY 6 54.0 CHEYENNE BANZ (3) CHRISTOPHE ESCUDER
FACE D'MUSIC R2 - LUDLOW 11 70.5 CAMERON ILES (0) KATY PRICE
FAERIE CUTLASS R6 - LUDLOW 2 74.5 DAVID BASS (0) KIM BAILEY
FAHA BELLE R2 - TAUNTON 2 75.0 DAIRE DAVIS (0) F M O'BRIEN
FAIR LEGACY R2 - MT GAMBIER 14 54.5 SAIRYN FAWKE (3) JUSTIN PICKERING
FAIRY HORSE R4 - HAPPY VALLEY 6 56.0 ANDREA ATZENI (9) CASPAR FOWNES
FALAK R2 - BELLEWSTOWN 4 74.5 THOMAS REILLY (0) MISS TRACY M REILLY
FALCON COURT R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 11 54.0 M YEUNG (1) DAVID A HAYES
FAMEAFTERTHEGLORY