Search

Harness Runners, Wednesday, 24th April 2024

Runner Race Tab Driver (Draw) Trainer
A DUSTY DANCE R5 - BATHURST 2 M T HEWITT (Fr2) MARK HEWITT
ABERCROMBIE LIMBO R8 - BATHURST 2 J D BETTS (Fr2) M A BETTS
ABSTRACTOR R2 - MILDURA 11 CHARLI MASOTTI (Sr4) K M ATTARD
AIR EXPRESS R10 - REDCLIFFE 6 G W DIXON (Fr6) G W DIXON
ALIENFROMARMSTRONG R3 - MILDURA 11 JORDAN LEEDHAM (Sr5) K M ATTARD
ALLSOPP R4 - MILDURA 7 B I DEVCIC (Sr1) B I DEVCIC
ALLWOOD WIZARD R5 - MILDURA 3 RYAN BACKHOUSE (Fr3) NAOMI KERR
ALTRUISTIC FRAN R1 - BATHURST 5 A C FRISBY (Fr4) M A BETTS
ALWAYSATTHEBEACH R1 - BATHURST 3 B J HEWITT (Fr2) BERNIE HEWITT
ALWAYSBMYPONY R4 - BATHURST 5 ASHLEIGH DELOSA (Fr5) STEVE TURNBULL
APACHE WIND R11 - MILDURA 3 CHARLI MASOTTI K M ATTARD
AUCKLAND LASS R9 - MILDURA 1 JORDAN LEEDHAM (Fr1) F P POSGATE
AUNTY JAMIE R6 - BATHURST 3 A C FRISBY (Fr3) M A BETTS
AVOCA BLUES R7 - MILDURA 9 LIAM OLDER (Sr3) S R GARRAWAY
BARBARADAWNSHANNON R8 - BATHURST 8 A J TURNBULL (Fr8) MCKAYLER BARNES
BEARTASTIC WRITER R4 - MILDURA 2 LIAM OLDER (Fr2) BRENDAN TUNE
BEAUDACIOUS R12 - MILDURA 4 MICHELLE PHILLIPS (Fr4) A F GRASSO
BERTILS FIREFOX R7 - REDCLIFFE 7 J F KERR (Sr1) J F KERR
BETTERTHAN A KISS R9 - MILDURA 7 BEN XIRIHA (Sr1) S M OSBORN
BETTING STAR R2 - BATHURST 9 I L ROSS (Sr1) LESTER HEWITT
BIG BAD CHAD R3 - MILDURA 3 R J ROLFE (Fr3) R J ROLFE
BILL SHANNON R7 - BATHURST 6 TRAVIS BULLOCK (Fr6) P C BULLOCK
BILUM R9 - MILDURA 4 MICHELLE PHILLIPS (Fr4) A P VOZLIC
BILUM R12 - MILDURA 7 A P VOZLIC A P VOZLIC
BLAZIN CHIMES R1 - BATHURST 2 J T O'SHEA (Fr1) LESTER HEWITT
BLISSFULL IDENTITY R1 - REDCLIFFE 4 N M DAWSON (Fr4) RILEY BUTT
BOULEVARDOFDREAMS R6 - BATHURST 9 M P RUE (Sr1) M P RUE
BRIDGE COIN R2 - BATHURST 1 JACK CHAPPLE (Fr1) BILLY KITT
BRIDGE ON FIRE R8 - BATHURST 1 B J HEWITT (Fr1) BERNIE HEWITT
BRIE R9 - MILDURA 5 RYAN BACKHOUSE (Fr5) MICHAEL HONSON
BUSTN FEELZ GOOD R1 - REDCLIFFE 2 M P NEILSON (Fr2) M G HANRAHAN
CALL TO ORDER R9 - REDCLIFFE 3 G W DIXON (Fr3) G W DIXON
CARBAGANOOSH R4 - BATHURST 10 ERIKA DWYER (Sr2) DARRELL DWYER
CAULONIA TERROR R5 - MILDURA 9 L WATSON (Sr3) L WATSON
CAVALRY R7 - MILDURA 6 RYAN SANDERSON (Fr6) G J RYAN
CELEBRITY CRUISE R6 - BATHURST 5 J R DAVIS (Fr5) J R DAVIS
CHAMPAGNE STRIDE R4 - MILDURA 10 N A MCCALLUM (Sr4) LACHLAN PROTHERO
CHARLIE CHUCKLES R6 - REDCLIFFE 6 B W BARNES (Fr6) G F DWYER
CHEERS POVERTY R11 - MILDURA 6 MICHELLE PHILLIPS (Fr4) A P VOZLIC
CHILLAX R7 - BATHURST 5 JAMES DEAN (Fr5) JAMES DEAN
CHOC A BLOCK R8 - REDCLIFFE 7 PHOEBE BETTS (Sr1) M A BETTS
CORZAN DRAMA R7 - MILDURA 5 RYAN BACKHOUSE (Fr5) NAOMI KERR
COTTON CANDY MAN R3 - MILDURA 7 W J HILL (Sr1) F C CAVALLARO
COULDNT RECOMMEND R10 - MILDURA 9 E J TORMEY (Sr3) REECE MOORE
COURAGEOUS LEO R2 - REDCLIFFE 3 D S WELLER (Fr3) DEAN WELLER
COURTNEY KATARINA R11 - MILDURA 9 MARK RISELEY (Sr3) M M RISELEY
DARK SANDS R3 - MILDURA 10 MICHELLE PHILLIPS (Sr4) A P VOZLIC
DATSINAHURRI R7 - REDCLIFFE 5 N M DAWSON (Fr5) D J D SMITH
DAYLIGHT R4 - MILDURA 5 LUKE DUNNE F P POSGATE
DAYLIGHT AT DAWN R5 - MILDURA 10 E J TORMEY (Sr4) S J HARDY
DAYSIE BROWN R4 - MILDURA 4 S A SMITH (Fr4) S A SMITH
DEADLINE R9 - MILDURA 3 W J HILL (Fr3) LACHLAN PROTHERO
DES TROY R12 - MILDURA 11 MARK RISELEY (Sr4) M M RISELEY
DEVOUGED R6 - REDCLIFFE 8 N M DAWSON (Sr2) D R LEE
DICK DES MALBERAUX R5 - CORDEMAIS 12 ALEXIS COLLETTE (25m) YOANN LAVIGNE
DIGBY DEMON R9 - REDCLIFFE 2 N M DAWSON (Fr2) J W CARKEET
DIPPED IN SILVER R2 - REDCLIFFE 4 JONAH HUTCHINSON (Fr4) JONAH HUTCHINSON
DOCTA FEELGOOD R3 - REDCLIFFE 6 LAYNE DWYER (Fr6) V W FROST
DONT TELL PHYLLIS R3 - BATHURST 9 J T O'SHEA (Sr1) OLIVIA FRISBY
DOOLITTLE DAZZLER R2 - REDCLIFFE 5 P J MCMULLEN (Fr5) A W SANDERS
DREAM MELODY R6 - BATHURST 6 B J HEWITT (Fr6) BERNIE HEWITT
DUFFY HOLLOW R6 - MILDURA 11 L WATSON (Sr5) A W SCHEMBRI
DYNAMITE DEE R7 - BATHURST 1 KELLIE MUNRO (Fr1) JAMES DEAN
ECHO DE CHANLECY R1 - CORDEMAIS 16 ERIC BLOT (50m) ERIC G. BLOT
ENZED FLYER R10 - REDCLIFFE 2 N M DAWSON (Fr2) P J KEATS
ESTIVAL R5 - REDCLIFFE 8 LEONARD CAIN (Sr2) W T GRAHAM
ETHAN DRIVE R8 - CORDEMAIS 10 CEDRIC TERRY (25m) FRANCK TERRY
EVEIL DU CHATELET R1 - CORDEMAIS 14 DAMIEN BONNE (25m) JEAN-MICHEL BAZIRE
EVEIL DU LUPIN R5 - CORDEMAIS 9 ALAN GENDROT (25m) FRANCK TERRY
EXPLANATION NOTED R5 - REDCLIFFE 2 G W DIXON (Fr2) G W DIXON
FALCO DU DOUET R1 - CORDEMAIS 7 ALEXIS COLLETTE NICOLAS BINET
FALCON D'ESPACE R1 - CORDEMAIS 4 ROMAIN HUE SEBASTIEN GUARATO
FAVICI PASMARICK R8 - CORDEMAIS 13 BENJAMIN ROCHARD (25m) PASCAL DANET
FAVREAU R4 - REDCLIFFE 7 JONAH HUTCHINSON (Sr1) JONAH HUTCHINSON
FAX MADRIK R5 - CORDEMAIS 5 FABIEN GENCE EMMANUEL VARIN
FEDER PERRINE R8 - CORDEMAIS 15 DAVID THOMAIN (25m) CHARLES-ANTOINE MARY
FEE FRAULEIN R5 - CORDEMAIS 4 KWINCY PETITJEAN BENOIT BELUZE
FEELGOOD EXPRESS R7 - BATHURST 2 M D MUNRO (Fr2) JAMES DEAN
FERIA DE LIGNY R8 - CORDEMAIS 16 GABRIELE GELORMINI (25m) STEPHANE PROVOOST
FIFTY THREE STARS R2 - BATHURST 6 A L WINNELL (Fr6) K S WINNELL
FIFTY WINNER R3 - CORDEMAIS 9 D BARRE (25m) A SINENBERG
FILOU D'ANJOU R1 - CORDEMAIS 12 ERIC BEUDARD (25m) ERIC BEUDARD
FISH DE HOUELLE R8 - CORDEMAIS 12 KEVIN LEBLANC (25m) FRANCK LEBLANC
FLETCH MAGUIRE R5 - MILDURA 7 W J HILL (Sr1) AARON BAIN
FLEXI BET R9 - MILDURA 8 LIAM OLDER S R GARRAWAY
FLO RYDA R3 - REDCLIFFE 7 PAIGE BEVAN (Sr1) G W DIXON
FLOWER BY MAGALOU R1 - CORDEMAIS 8 ANTHONY BARRIER (25m) ADRIEN PEREIRA
FOGWATCH R6 - BATHURST 4 JASON HEWITT (Fr4) P J DAVIS
FOR NO REASON R5 - REDCLIFFE 7 JORDAN TOPPING (Sr1) D E RUSSELL
FORAIN JENILOU R5 - CORDEMAIS 10 DAMIEN BONNE (25m) FRANCK TERRY
FORUM MESLOIS R5 - CORDEMAIS 13 ANTOINE DABOUIS (25m) FREDERIC HEUDIARD
FOVEAUX MAJOR R6 - REDCLIFFE 4 PAIGE BEVAN (Fr4) JONAH HUTCHINSON
FOXI FIVE R9 - REDCLIFFE 5 HANNAH ANFORTH (Fr5) T M NEAVES
FRANKLIN PARK R1 - CORDEMAIS 6 CEDRIC TERRY FRANCK TERRY
FRENCHY BERRY R3 - CORDEMAIS 14 CH DUCHIER (25m) DAMIEN M OLIVIER
FRUCTUEUX R3 - CORDEMAIS 16 TH DESOUBEAUX (25m) EMMANUEL VARIN
FUN DE BANVILLE R3 - CORDEMAIS 8 D MAUCOURT (25m) DAMIEN MAUCOURT
GADSEM R3 - CORDEMAIS 12 JEAN-PHILIPPE BAZIRE (25m) LAURENT LAUDREN
GALAGO DU CADRAN R1 - CORDEMAIS 3 FLORENT LAMARE FLORENT LAMARE
GALILEO BELLO R1 - CORDEMAIS 13 BENJAMIN ROCHARD (25m) ANNE FRANCOISE MARCILLAC
GAMELIA DU LUPIN R3 - CORDEMAIS 11 MICHEL POIRIER (25m) JEAN-PAUL MARMION
GAMME DE BASSIERE R3 - CORDEMAIS 3 J MOUCHARD JULIEN MOUCHARD
GEORGES L'AVENTURE R5 - CORDEMAIS 7 MATHIS CHAMPENOIS ANAIS MICHEL
GEORGIO HAUFOR R3 - CORDEMAIS 7 JEAN-BERNARD BROTELANDE (25m) MATTHIEU VARIN
GETING R3 - CORDEMAIS 13 PIERRE DIVARE (25m) ADRIEN PEREIRA
GHOST TRAIN R6 - REDCLIFFE 7 MATT CRONE (Sr1) MATT CRONE
GIANT DREAM R8 - CORDEMAIS 1 MATTHIEU ABRIVARD KEVIN BUSNEL
GIGI I GOT THIS R7 - MILDURA 7 L WATSON (Sr1) REECE MOORE
GIGOLO LOVER R1 - CORDEMAIS 15 ROMAIN CONGARD (50m) JEAN-MICHEL BAZIRE
GIRL FROM OZ R3 - REDCLIFFE 1 P J MCMULLEN (Fr1) D J MCCALL
GIRLS ARE BEST R5 - BATHURST 5 BLAKE MICALLEF (Fr5) P BIRKS
GIRLY VICTORY R8 - CORDEMAIS 4 ALEXIS COLLETTE YVES LE BEZVOET
GLAMOIRE R8 - CORDEMAIS 14 RENE CORBIN (25m) RENE CORBIN
GLENEAGLE VEE CEE R5 - REDCLIFFE 6 K L DAWSON (Fr6) S R GRAHAM
GOAL STAR R1 - CORDEMAIS 2 YOANN LEBOURGEOIS DOMINIK LOCQUENEUX
GOJOE R1 - MILDURA 8 BEN XIRIHA (Sr2) K M ATTARD
GOJOE R2 - MILDURA 8 BEN XIRIHA K M ATTARD
GOJOE R6 - MILDURA 1 W J HILL K M ATTARD
GOJOE R7 - MILDURA 10 E J TORMEY K M ATTARD
GOODTIME MADDIE R8 - MILDURA 4 W J HILL (Fr4) LACHLAN PROTHERO
GRABUGE R3 - CORDEMAIS 15 DANIEL GRIMAULT (25m) YVES DREUX
GRENADE R10 - MILDURA 5 L WATSON (Fr4) A W SCHEMBRI
GUYS BETTOR BET R9 - MILDURA 9 LUKE DUNNE (Sr2) DAVID NUNN
HADRIEN R8 - CORDEMAIS 9 THEO PELTIER (25m) JEAN-PHILIPPE MONCLIN
HALF MOON BEACH R2 - MILDURA 2 A P VOZLIC (Fr2) A P VOZLIC
HALL CASH R1 - BATHURST 1 OLIVIA FRISBY A J HALL
HALL MOST AN ANGEL R3 - BATHURST 5 N A TURNBULL (Fr5) A J HALL
HANNAH R5 - CORDEMAIS 11 BENJAMIN ROCHARD (25m) JEAN-FRANÇOIS SENET
HANOVER LECTER R9 - REDCLIFFE 7 P J GREIG P J GREIG
HARCANGE R3 - CORDEMAIS 1 DENIS DUPRE D DUPRE
HARIBO DE REGO R3 - CORDEMAIS 5 FABRICE TOUCHARD CYRIL CHENU
HARIBO DU THIOLET R8 - CORDEMAIS 5 BENOIT ROBIN BENOIT ROBIN
HARMONY LA NUIT R8 - CORDEMAIS 11 CORENTIN GOURGAND (25m) STEPHANE BOURLIER
HARPIE DE JED R8 - CORDEMAIS 3 ERIC RAFFIN JEROME DAVID
HARRY MCKINNIS R12 - MILDURA 1 S A SMITH (Fr1) MICHAEL HONSON
HAUCKLAND R8 - CORDEMAIS 7 FABIEN GENCE ANAIS MICHEL
HAVE A DREAM R1 - CORDEMAIS 10 MATTHIEU ABRIVARD (25m) MATTHIEU ABRIVARD
HAVELOCK R2 - MILDURA 1 JORDAN LEEDHAM (Fr1) ROCCO VILLIVA
HAWAIIANBEACH R2 - MILDURA 9 LUKE DUNNE (Sr2) C J O'BRIEN
HAYRTON MAGIC R8 - CORDEMAIS 2 ANTHONY BARRIER GILLES LEFROU
HEAVENLY WISDOM R1 - REDCLIFFE 6 ZAC CHAPPENDEN (Fr5) R P HUTCHINSON
HESASTAR R9 - MILDURA 11 RYAN SANDERSON (Sr4) A P VOZLIC
HIDALGO BOY R8 - CORDEMAIS 6 ALEXIS JACKY DAVID YVES DREUX
HIGHVIEW HAMMER R4 - MILDURA 6 E J TORMEY (Fr5) REECE MOORE
HIGHVIEW SADLER R5 - REDCLIFFE 5 JONAH HUTCHINSON (Fr5) JONAH HUTCHINSON
HISTOIRE JOYEUSE R5 - CORDEMAIS 2 ANTONIN ANDRE GUILLAUME LIZEE
HOLD UP DU DIGEON R1 - CORDEMAIS 1 PAUL PLOQUIN THIERRY RAFFEGEAU
HOLY D'AIMTE R3 - CORDEMAIS 4 MARTIN PRAT GAETAN PRAT
HONKY TONK BLUES R1 - CORDEMAIS 9 BRUNO MARIE (25m) BRUNO MARIE
HOOKED ON WINNING R2 - BATHURST 4 J D TURNBULL (Fr4) W J TURNBULL
HUGO DU GASSEL R3 - CORDEMAIS 6 HERVE JOUAULT LAURENT LAUDREN
HUGO OCCAGNES R5 - CORDEMAIS 8 PAUL PLOQUIN (25m) PASCAL MONTHULE
HUMEUR LA RAVELLE R8 - CORDEMAIS 8 ROMAIN CONGARD ERIC G. BLOT
HUNTER SHANNON R4 - BATHURST 2 TRAVIS BULLOCK (Fr2) P C BULLOCK
HURIEL LUDOIS R5 - CORDEMAIS 6 WILLIAM DERSOIR-HABIB STEPHANE BOURLIER
HURRIKANE DUDE R2 - BATHURST 10 M T HEWITT (Sr2) MARK HEWITT
I BET YOU R5 - MILDURA 5 N A MCCALLUM (Fr5) NAOMI KERR
IBIKI DE HOUELLE R1 - CORDEMAIS 11 ERIC RAFFIN (25m) FRANCK LEBLANC
IDOLA PHEDO R7 - CORDEMAIS 9 HENRI TOUVAIS (25m) PIERRE TOUVAIS
IGREC DE CELLAND R1 - CORDEMAIS 5 DAVID THOMAIN CHRISTOPHE JARIEL
IL TROTTE JARL R5 - CORDEMAIS 1 ERIC RAFFIN LOIC GROUSSARD
IM ALRIGHT JACK R6 - MILDURA 9 B I DEVCIC (Sr3) B I DEVCIC
IM BLINGIN IT R8 - MILDURA 2 RYAN BACKHOUSE (Fr2) NAOMI KERR
IM YOUR VENUS R3 - MILDURA 8 RYAN BACKHOUSE (Sr2) A P VOZLIC
IMA BEACH BABE R4 - REDCLIFFE 8 P J MCMULLEN (Sr2) P J GREIG
IMPETUOSO R12 - MILDURA 5 RYAN BACKHOUSE (Fr5) A F GRASSO
INSTINCT SAINT BAR R3 - CORDEMAIS 10 CYRIL BATY (25m) YVAN GAUTIER
IPOP R3 - CORDEMAIS 2 C LAVILLE JEAN-FRANÇOIS SENET
IRESINE DU LUPIN R5 - CORDEMAIS 3 FLORIAN DESMIGNEUX JEAN-PAUL MARMION
IRK MCGLURK R8 - BATHURST 3 J A BETTS (Fr3) G J BETTS
ITS ONE LIFE R10 - REDCLIFFE 5 J STARIHA (Fr5) J STARIHA
IZAAC D'HAVAROCHE R7 - CORDEMAIS 3 SYLVEUR GOUGEON LOIC GROUSSARD
JACADI D'EVA R6 - CORDEMAIS 7 PIERRE PELLEROT PIERRE PELLEROT
JACKPOTINA R7 - CORDEMAIS 1 ANTONIN ANDRE ANTONIN ANDRE
JAG PRIOR R6 - CORDEMAIS 10 SYLVAIN DESMARRES (25m) SYLVAIN DESMARRES
J'AIME LE VENT R6 - CORDEMAIS 2 SEBASTIEN PILLON SEBASTIEN PILLON
JALAPA DU BUISSON R7 - CORDEMAIS 7 ERIC RAFFIN THIERRY RAFFEGEAU
JALICO DU FRUITIER R6 - CORDEMAIS 6 ERIC RAFFIN FRANCK LEBLANC
JASON DU PERRON R6 - CORDEMAIS 15 FABIEN GENCE (25m) FABIEN GENCE
JASPE DU DOLLAR R7 - CORDEMAIS 4 DAVID THOMAIN SYLVAIN ROGER
JAVELOT R6 - CORDEMAIS 16 JACQUES BRUNEAU (25m) JACQUES BRUNEAU
JAXON BEACH R8 - MILDURA 5 BEN XIRIHA (Fr5) NAOMI KERR
JAY TEE TYRON R6 - REDCLIFFE 5 J STARIHA (Fr5) J STARIHA
JERENAL D'HAMELINE R7 - CORDEMAIS 5 ANTOINE WIELS JEAN-PAUL MARMION
JERICHO VICI R6 - CORDEMAIS 9 MATTHIEU ABRIVARD EMMANUEL VARIN
JERRY DE BELLANDE R6 - CORDEMAIS 8 GABRIELE GELORMINI PASCAL DANET
JET DES PRES R6 - CORDEMAIS 12 ETIENNE CLOZIER (25m) THIERRY DUVALDESTIN
JET GIRL R7 - CORDEMAIS 2 PIERRICK LECELLIER PIERRICK LECELLIER
JILLIBY JACKPOT R3 - REDCLIFFE 2 CHLOE BUTLER (Fr2) D C GARRARD
JIM PERRINE R7 - CORDEMAIS 8 MAXENCE DUVEAU (25m) LAURENT CL. ABRIVARD
JOB DE CHOISEL R6 - CORDEMAIS 5 ANTHONY BARRIER SYLVAIN DUPONT
JOE CAVALIER R10 - REDCLIFFE 3 LEONARD CAIN (Fr3) D R LEE
JOES REDEMPTION R2 - BATHURST 8 JETT TURNBULL (Fr8) NATHAN TURNBULL
JOHNNYS BLUE R4 - BATHURST 3 M T HEWITT (Fr3) MARK HEWITT
JOKER DES MOLLES R7 - CORDEMAIS 10 CHARLES CUILLER (25m) CHARLES CUILLER
JOKER VANCEEN R6 - CORDEMAIS 1 MATHIEU MAIGNAN NICOLAS MARTINEAU
JOLDY LOVE R6 - CORDEMAIS 14 BENJAMIN ROCHARD (25m) JEAN BAUDRON
JOSCAN KERDREUX R6 - CORDEMAIS 13 F COMBOT (25m) FRANCK COMBOT
JOSEY MINT R7 - BATHURST 7 P M WOOD (Fr7) M D WOOD
JOYAU DE RIVERIE R6 - CORDEMAIS 4 CEDRIC TERRY JEAN-MARC MARIE
JURASSIC MOIRE R6 - CORDEMAIS 11 RENE CORBIN (25m) RENE CORBIN
JUST A COUET R7 - CORDEMAIS 6 ARNAUD HUBERT ARNAUD HUBERT
JUST BURNFORU R6 - MILDURA 3 MICHELLE PHILLIPS (Fr2) B I DEVCIC
JUSTE D'UN JOUR R6 - CORDEMAIS 3 DYLAN DULONG SYLVAIN ROGER
KAJAGOOGOO R2 - CORDEMAIS 9 ANTHONY BARRIER MATTHIEU VARIN
KALINE DJOB R2 - CORDEMAIS 13 ANTOINE DABOUIS MICHEL DABOUIS
KALISKA DE FORGAN R2 - CORDEMAIS 12 FABIEN GENCE FABIEN GENCE
KALMIO DE LOU R2 - CORDEMAIS 11 JULIEN RAFFESTIN JULIEN RAFFESTIN
KANDICE DU LOISIR R2 - CORDEMAIS 8 CHARLES CUILLER CHARLES CUILLER
KAROLINA DI SEMBLE R2 - CORDEMAIS 6 ALEXIS COLLETTE ANNE FRANCOISE MARCILLAC
KATIA DHELPA R2 - CORDEMAIS 3 TOM BEAUVAIS CYRILLE BUHIGNE
KEEP SECRET R2 - CORDEMAIS 10 ERIC RAFFIN ETIENNE DUBOIS
KEOPS DU BUHOT R2 - CORDEMAIS 7 JULIEN GOSSELIN JULIEN GOSSELIN
KILLER SUN DRALIAM R2 - CORDEMAIS 4 BENJAMIN ROCHARD ANNE FRANCOISE MARCILLAC
KIWA BLEUE R2 - CORDEMAIS 14 MAXENCE DUVEAU LAURENT CL. ABRIVARD
KNOK R2 - CORDEMAIS 1 BERTRAND LE BELLER BERTRAND LE BELLER
KOLOSSE R2 - CORDEMAIS 2 DAVID THOMAIN SEBASTIEN GUARATO
KOSMOPOLITAINE R2 - CORDEMAIS 5 CEDRIC TERRY FRANCK HAREL
KOWHAI BLAZE R5 - BATHURST 8 N A TURNBULL (Fr8) NATHAN TURNBULL
LARGO DE JOUDES R4 - CORDEMAIS 4 BENJAMIN ROCHARD PIERRE LOUIS DESAUNETTE
LAYLA SHANNON R1 - BATHURST 8 TRAVIS BULLOCK (Fr7) P C BULLOCK
LAZY BLAZE R1 - REDCLIFFE 1 I T COULSON (Fr1) I T COULSON
LE SPARTACUS R1 - MILDURA 6 LUKE DUNNE (Fr6) F C CAVALLARO
LEAVING A LEGACY R7 - REDCLIFFE 8 G W DIXON (Sr2) G W DIXON
LETSGO MATILDA R1 - MILDURA 1 E J TORMEY (Fr1) S J HARDY
LETSTACOBOUTIT R8 - BATHURST 4 THOMAS PAY (Fr4) G J BETTS
LETTYS REASON R5 - BATHURST 9 JETT TURNBULL (Sr1) W T WHITE
LILBITAHENRYTEE R9 - MILDURA 2 CHARLI MASOTTI (Fr2) K M ATTARD
LILYS REASON R1 - BATHURST 4 JETT TURNBULL (Fr3) NATHAN TURNBULL
LIMBO LENNY R2 - BATHURST 7 J D BETTS (Fr7) M A BETTS
LINA AND MOLLY R6 - MILDURA 5 BEN XIRIHA (Fr4) NAOMI KERR
LIONHEART R4 - CORDEMAIS 6 ROMAIN CONGARD JEAN-MICHEL BAZIRE
LOLITA DE LA BUTTE R4 - CORDEMAIS 7 BENOIT ROBIN BENOIT ROBIN
LOOK DE VALAILLES R4 - CORDEMAIS 5 GABRIELE GELORMINI AMAURY TESSANDIER
LORD DE BRION R4 - CORDEMAIS 1 MATTHIEU ABRIVARD MATTHIEU ABRIVARD
LORD DENZEL R2 - REDCLIFFE 1 A M PAYNE (Fr1) R J GORDON
LORD MEMNOCK R5 - REDCLIFFE 9 P J MCMULLEN (Sr3) C A TURPIN
LOSEASHOE R7 - MILDURA 11 LUKE DUNNE B I DEVCIC
LOUIEVILLE R4 - MILDURA 8 LUKE DUNNE (Sr2) S M O'CONNOR
LOUMA DE MALOU R4 - CORDEMAIS 2 FRANCK HAREL FRANCK HAREL
LOVE TO DEAL R9 - MILDURA 10 E J TORMEY (Sr3) REECE MOORE
LOWENDAL R4 - CORDEMAIS 3 KEVIN LEBLANC FRANCK LEBLANC
LUCKY ZARA R2 - BATHURST 2 J T O'SHEA (Fr2) J T O'SHEA
LUGACHA R4 - CORDEMAIS 8 PAUL PLOQUIN LAURENT CL. ABRIVARD
MACH CHARM R2 - REDCLIFFE 2 PHOEBE BETTS (Fr2) M A BETTS
MACS A DUDE R7 - BATHURST 4 OLIVIA FRISBY (Fr4) MATHEW MCCARTHY
MADRIGAL R3 - REDCLIFFE 4 N J MCMULLEN (Fr4) M A REES
MAGIC TULHURST R3 - BATHURST 6 T S INWOOD (Fr6) TOBY INWOOD
MAGICOL IDEAL R7 - REDCLIFFE 6 J STARIHA (Fr6) J STARIHA
MAJESTIC SUE R1 - MILDURA 5 RYAN SANDERSON (Fr5) A P VOZLIC
MAJOR ASSASSIN R6 - MILDURA 4 MARK RISELEY (Fr3) REECE MOORE
MAJOR WEST R4 - MILDURA 1 RYAN BACKHOUSE (Fr1) A W COAD
MAJOR WEST R10 - MILDURA 1 W J HILL A W COAD
MAJOR WEST R11 - MILDURA 1 W J HILL A W COAD
MAMMALS HEART R4 - BATHURST 4 B J HEWITT (Fr4) BERNIE HEWITT
MARTHA LAVINIA R2 - MILDURA 6 MICHELLE PHILLIPS (Fr6) A R MACDONALD
MASAKE R7 - BATHURST 10 M P RUE (Sr2) M P RUE
MATAI REACTOR R8 - REDCLIFFE 8 JONAH HUTCHINSON (Sr2) JONAH HUTCHINSON
MAYTHEHORSEBWITHU R4 - MILDURA 3 L WATSON (Fr3) L WATSON
MCLEAN R4 - BATHURST 6 BLAKE MEDLYN (Fr6) M P RUE
MERMAID BEACH R9 - REDCLIFFE 4 B W BARNES (Fr4) G F DWYER
MEXICAN STANDOFF R3 - MILDURA 6 M E FRANCIS BOB HAWKES
MIKIYOURSOFINE R10 - MILDURA 4 LIAM OLDER (Fr3) S R GARRAWAY
MILLWOOD GRACE R1 - BATHURST 9 BLAKE MICALLEF (Sr1) D A MICALLEF
MISS BALLYMENA R2 - MILDURA 4 RYAN SANDERSON (Fr4) A P VOZLIC
MISS LILLIROMAR R10 - MILDURA 6 RYAN BACKHOUSE (Fr5) NAOMI KERR
MISS LILY MAY R12 - MILDURA 3 W J HILL (Fr3) A W COAD
MISS MIKI MAY R6 - BATHURST 7 N A TURNBULL (Fr7) NATHAN TURNBULL
MISS POPPYS FRIEND R3 - MILDURA 9 L P RYAN (Sr3) T J RYAN
MODERN GINGER R8 - MILDURA 1 JORDAN LEEDHAM (Fr1) NAOMI KERR
MONSTER MINT R8 - BATHURST 5 M D WOOD (Fr5) M D WOOD
MOUNT HERCULES R4 - REDCLIFFE 1 A K RICHARDSON (Fr1) M J BUTLER
MUSTANG DAISY R3 - MILDURA 1 E J TORMEY (Fr1) J L GADSDEN
MUSTANG MAX R11 - MILDURA 7 LIAM OLDER (Sr1) J L GADSDEN
MY GIRL MANDY R5 - REDCLIFFE 3 N M DAWSON (Fr3) P J GREIG
MY LINE OF FIRE R2 - MILDURA 3 RYAN BACKHOUSE (Fr3) NAOMI KERR
MY MAGIC MERLIN R1 - MILDURA 11 JORDAN LEEDHAM RAHARNA MCDONALD
MY ULTIMATE BILLY R8 - MILDURA 6 LUKE DUNNE (Fr6) ANDREW GERMAN
MY ULTIMATE COSSIE R10 - REDCLIFFE 8 B W BARNES (Sr2) BERNIE HEWITT
MY ULTIMATE RUDI R6 - REDCLIFFE 9 N J MCMULLEN (Sr3) M A REES
NATIONALDRAFT R8 - MILDURA 7 B I DEVCIC (Sr1) B I DEVCIC
NEDS BEACH R6 - MILDURA 10 JORDAN LEEDHAM (Sr4) REECE MOORE
NEVERTOOLATE R8 - BATHURST 7 OLIVIA FRISBY (Fr7) G J WILLIAMS
NIFTY STUDLEIGH R6 - MILDURA 2 RYAN BACKHOUSE (Fr1) NAOMI KERR
NIGHT SAFARI R12 - MILDURA 6 JORDAN LEEDHAM (Fr6) RAHARNA MCDONALD
NIGHT SPIRIT R6 - MILDURA 7 E J TORMEY (Sr1) REECE MOORE
NIKALONG MINT R3 - BATHURST 2 M D WOOD (Fr2) M D WOOD
NOR WESTA R5 - BATHURST 4 JACK CHAPPLE (Fr4) BERNIE HEWITT
NOTNEGOTIABLE R7 - MILDURA 4 BEN XIRIHA (Fr4) NAOMI KERR
NUCLEAR BLING R6 - REDCLIFFE 1 JORDAN TOPPING (Fr1) D E RUSSELL
OLLIE OLLIE R4 - REDCLIFFE 6 BRYSE MCELHINNEY (Fr6) M J BUTLER
ONE CHAIN ROAD R6 - REDCLIFFE 3 P J MCMULLEN (Fr3) M J NUTLEY
ONLY ONCE BITTEN R5 - MILDURA 2 RYAN SANDERSON (Fr2) A P VOZLIC
ORAMA R2 - MILDURA 5 E J TORMEY (Fr5) S R GARRAWAY
ORANGE FEVER R3 - BATHURST 3 JACK CHAPPLE (Fr3) P A KEOGH
OUR ART CHRISTIAN R10 - MILDURA 11 W J HILL (Sr5) A W COAD
OUR AUNTY PENNY R6 - BATHURST 1 JACK CHAPPLE (Fr1) M A BETTS
OUR MASTER PLAY R1 - MILDURA 7 A P VOZLIC (Sr1) A P VOZLIC
OUR ULTIMATE RUBY R8 - REDCLIFFE 3 D L RUSSELL (Fr3) D E RUSSELL
OURSWEETPOG R5 - BATHURST 10 M P RUE (Sr2) M P RUE
OUTA CONTROL R12 - MILDURA 2 M E FRANCIS (Fr2) M J FRANCIS
OZZIE DAYBREAK R7 - MILDURA 8 MICHELLE PHILLIPS (Sr2) N L CAMERON
PACING HOPE R5 - BATHURST 3 ASHLEIGH DELOSA (Fr3) AMANDA TURNBULL
PAY ME MORTGAGE R1 - MILDURA 9 W J HILL (Sr3) AARON BAIN
PENNIE PACKER R10 - REDCLIFFE 9 P J MCMULLEN (Sr3) C A TURPIN
PIRATESOF ZANZIBAR R10 - MILDURA 8 LUKE DUNNE (Sr2) A R MACDONALD
PLACES YOU DONT R3 - MILDURA 5 L WATSON (Fr5) T J RYAN
POM PAY R8 - REDCLIFFE 9 TALEAH MCMULLEN (Sr3) G J BETTS
QUARTZITE R5 - MILDURA 4 BEN XIRIHA (Fr4) NAOMI KERR
RAYS DAUGHTER R7 - MILDURA 3 W J HILL (Fr3) F C MERCIECA
REASON TO BE R4 - REDCLIFFE 5 NATHAN ROTHWELL (Fr5) D J D SMITH
RIVER ROCK R9 - REDCLIFFE 9 PHOEBE BETTS (Sr2) M A BETTS
RIVERGUM COUNTESS R12 - MILDURA 10 RYAN SANDERSON (Sr3) A P VOZLIC
RIVERINA FLASH R7 - BATHURST 8 JACK CHAPPLE (Fr8) P A KEOGH
ROBERT CROCKA R11 - MILDURA 4 RYAN SANDERSON (Fr2) A P VOZLIC
ROCK SUPREME R3 - REDCLIFFE 9 NATHAN ROTHWELL (Sr3) BRYSE MCELHINNEY
ROCK WITH NATE R10 - REDCLIFFE 7 A P RICHARDSON (Sr1) M J BUTLER
ROCKING WROXTON R7 - MILDURA 1 N A MCCALLUM (Fr1) C J O'BRIEN
ROCKNFURY R12 - MILDURA 9 L WATSON (Sr2) M M RISELEY
ROCKNROLL RANGER R9 - MILDURA 6 MARK RISELEY (Fr6) DAVID NUNN
ROCKNROLL TIMES R3 - REDCLIFFE 3 A K RICHARDSON (Fr3) J A BOSERIO
ROCKNROOSTA R6 - MILDURA 6 N A MCCALLUM (Fr5) LACHLAN PROTHERO
ROCKSLIDE R4 - REDCLIFFE 3 PAIGE BEVAN (Fr3) G W DIXON
ROLLONX R1 - REDCLIFFE 5 ANGUS GARRARD M P BENHAM
ROLLONX R2 - REDCLIFFE 6 ANGUS GARRARD M P BENHAM
ROLLONX R7 - REDCLIFFE 1 P J MCMULLEN (Fr1) M P BENHAM
ROMERO R3 - REDCLIFFE 5 PHOEBE BETTS (Fr5) M A BETTS
ROSARITO R5 - REDCLIFFE 4 CHLOE BUTLER (Fr4) G J WHITE
ROSCOS RESCUE R5 - MILDURA 1 MICHELLE PHILLIPS (Fr1) NAOMI KERR
ROSIE ROMANCE R1 - BATHURST 7 J R MORRIS (Fr6) J M MORRIS
SABELLA SHANNON R5 - BATHURST 6 J J REYNOLDS (Fr6) P C BULLOCK
SAFETOSAYIMFANCY R10 - REDCLIFFE 4 TALEAH MCMULLEN (Fr4) T M NEAVES
SAHARA TIGER R8 - MILDURA 8 RYAN SANDERSON (Sr2) S T SANDERSON
SAMMYS SECRET R7 - REDCLIFFE 3 LEONARD CAIN (Fr3) S K WOODWARD
SCHOOBY R7 - REDCLIFFE 4 MATT CRONE (Fr4) MATT CRONE
SHADOW TERROR R5 - MILDURA 6 JORDAN LEEDHAM (Fr6) R D O'BRIEN
SHANDIIN BEACH R3 - MILDURA 4 N A MCCALLUM (Fr4) A R MACDONALD
SHANNONSIDEAL R5 - BATHURST 1 TRAVIS BULLOCK (Fr1) P C BULLOCK
SHE DAZZLES R5 - REDCLIFFE 1 M P NEILSON (Fr1) D J D SMITH
SHE OWNS THE DAY R8 - REDCLIFFE 4 JORDAN TOPPING (Fr4) D E RUSSELL
SHEMOZZLE R8 - REDCLIFFE 1 R M WINGRAVE (Fr1) R M WINGRAVE
SHIREEN R10 - MILDURA 3 JORDAN LEEDHAM (Fr2) ROCCO VILLIVA
SINISTER R6 - MILDURA 8 CHARLI MASOTTI (Sr2) K M ATTARD
SIR JUJON R7 - BATHURST 3 N A TURNBULL (Fr3) NATHAN TURNBULL
SIX TIMES A LADY R9 - REDCLIFFE 6 TALEAH MCMULLEN (Fr6) G J BETTS
SNACK TIME ROCKS R8 - REDCLIFFE 2 LEONARD CAIN (Fr2) B R MCCALL
SOCIAL WRITER R11 - MILDURA 11 A P VOZLIC (Sr5) A P VOZLIC
SONGBIRD R4 - BATHURST 7 BLAKE MICALLEF (Fr7) D A MICALLEF
SOUTHERN SCARLET R6 - BATHURST 2 OLIVIA FRISBY (Fr2) S P CONROY
SPEEDY SPORT R10 - REDCLIFFE 1 PHOEBE BETTS (Fr1) G J BETTS
SPORTING RAGE R2 - MILDURA 10 W J HILL (Sr3) A W COAD
SPORTY PHILTRA R11 - MILDURA 2 JORDAN LEEDHAM (Fr1) REECE MOORE
SPRING DELIGHT R1 - MILDURA 3 LIAM OLDER (Fr3) S R GARRAWAY
SUNRISE RUBY R4 - REDCLIFFE 9 G W DIXON (Sr3) G W DIXON
SUNSET STRIDE R3 - MILDURA 2 RYAN SANDERSON (Fr2) S T SANDERSON
SUNSHINE RAY R2 - MILDURA 7 N A MCCALLUM (Sr1) LACHLAN PROTHERO
SUNSHINE WARRIOR R10 - MILDURA 2 RYAN SANDERSON (Fr1) A P VOZLIC
SURFIN AT MIDNIGHT R11 - MILDURA 8 N A MCCALLUM (Sr2) A R MACDONALD
TACKAS LAST DANCE R8 - REDCLIFFE 6 PAIGE BEVAN (Fr6) JONAH HUTCHINSON
TACT TORY R7 - MILDURA 2 A P VOZLIC (Fr2) A P VOZLIC
TAKE OUT R2 - BATHURST 5 A J TURNBULL (Fr5) M D MUNRO
TAPAGANOOSH R4 - BATHURST 1 A J TURNBULL (Fr1) STEVE TURNBULL
THE CROM R8 - REDCLIFFE 5 A P RICHARDSON (Fr5) MATT CRONE
THE DANCER R3 - BATHURST 10 A L WINNELL (Sr2) K S WINNELL
THE HANDSOME ONE R2 - BATHURST 3 J J REYNOLDS (Fr3) DARRELL DWYER
THE RAINBOW BEACH R3 - REDCLIFFE 8 M B TURNBULL (Sr2) STEVE TURNBULL
THE RINGMASTER R7 - BATHURST 9 ARTHUR CLANCY (Sr1) R A CLANCY
THE TOOTH FAIRY R12 - MILDURA 8 BEN XIRIHA (Sr1) M M RISELEY
THERESACHANCE R4 - REDCLIFFE 4 JORDAN TOPPING (Fr4) G J WHITE
THREE ONE FOUR R9 - REDCLIFFE 1 A P RICHARDSON (Fr1) M J BUTLER
TORQUE IN CONTROL R6 - REDCLIFFE 2 A P RICHARDSON (Fr2) M J BUTLER
TRALEE MAXIE R4 - REDCLIFFE 2 LAYNE DWYER (Fr2) G F DWYER
TREACHEROUS GABBY R1 - BATHURST 6 N P HURST (Fr5) N P HURST
TREACHEROUS HEART R11 - MILDURA 10 LUKE DUNNE (Sr4) ANDREW GERMAN
TULHURST JANET R8 - BATHURST 6 N P HURST (Fr6) N P HURST
TULHURST PEBBLES R3 - BATHURST 4 ANGELA HURST (Fr4) N P HURST
TULHURST SMOOCHER R1 - BATHURST 10 ANGELA HURST (Sr2) N P HURST
TWO TOES BENNY R10 - MILDURA 10 MICHELLE PHILLIPS (Sr4) A P VOZLIC
ULTIMATE TROUBLE R10 - MILDURA 7 A P VOZLIC (Sr1) A P VOZLIC
UNCLE CRAIGO R3 - BATHURST 1 A C FRISBY (Fr1) B R PATTISON
UNITED R8 - MILDURA 3 N A MCCALLUM (Fr3) NAOMI KERR
UNREAL FEELING R3 - BATHURST 7 N P HURST (Fr7) N P HURST
VAMOS R5 - BATHURST 7 J R DAVIS (Fr7) B J DAVIS
VANISH HANOVER R7 - REDCLIFFE 2 M B TURNBULL (Fr2) M J BUTLER
VINCERO R7 - REDCLIFFE 9 PHOEBE BETTS (Sr3) M A BETTS
WANNAGO R9 - REDCLIFFE 8 M P NEILSON (Sr1) J W CARKEET
WARRAWEE FLYER R3 - BATHURST 8 M P RUE (Fr8) M P RUE
WATCH THE ATTITUDE R1 - MILDURA 4 MICHELLE PHILLIPS (Fr4) A R MACDONALD
WATCHING THE BOYS R1 - MILDURA 2 RYAN BACKHOUSE (Fr2) NAOMI KERR
WATCHMEDAZZLE R4 - BATHURST 8 JETT TURNBULL (Fr8) NATHAN TURNBULL
WHITE STAR SAMMY R11 - MILDURA 5 E J TORMEY (Fr3) REECE MOORE
WILD CARD R1 - MILDURA 10 N A MCCALLUM (Sr4) LACHLAN PROTHERO
WILLIEBILLIE R4 - MILDURA 9 W J HILL (Sr3) F C MERCIECA
WILSHIRE BOULEVARD R5 - MILDURA 8 LIAM OLDER (Sr2) S R GARRAWAY
YA RACIN ARLO R6 - BATHURST 8 THOMAS PAY (Fr8) M A BETTS
YELLA R1 - REDCLIFFE 3 A P RICHARDSON (Fr3) MATT CRONE
YES YOU MAY R4 - BATHURST 9 JACK CHAPPLE (Sr1) J S TURNBULL
YOURSNMINE R4 - MILDURA 11 JORDAN LEEDHAM (Sr5) REECE MOORE